Chiltern League External Results
Milton Keynes
8 Feb 20

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4.3KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:31Thomas AskeyU15M2Nick HughesChiltern
2 14:36Thomas RedmondU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern
3 14:42Samuel MarneyU15M2 Bracknell AC
4 14:51Noah CampionU15M2 Bedford & County
5 14:57Oscar LovedayU15M1 St. Albans AC
6 15:02Cormac NisbetU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern
7 15:10Angus StonehamU15M2 Chiltern
8 15:10James WinshipU15M2 Bracknell AC
9 15:22Teague EatonU15M2 Chiltern
10 15:26Ewan MaxwellU15M2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
11 15:32Callum TrippU15M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
12 15:35Harry TottonU15M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
13 15:44Adam WoodU15M1 Watford
14 15:47Benedict ClarkU15M2 Stevenage & North Herts
15 15:50Oakley DensonU15M1 Chiltern
16 16:02Stirling GreenU15M2 Northampton
17 16:07William GallifordU15M1 Stevenage & North Herts
18 16:09Woody DayU15M1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
19 16:10Raihan LenoireU15M2Michael TaylorWycombe
20 16:25Julian FlattU15M1 Bedford & County
21 16:25Harley MackenzieU15M1Douglas YabsleyRedway Runners
22 16:33Finn CanningU15M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
23 16:38Joshua EdwardsU15M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
24 16:43Laurie GawneU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern
25 16:45Euan SuppleU15M1 Bedford & County
26 16:46Alex HodsonU15M2 Vale of Aylesbury
27 16:52Dilane NyangangU15M2 Northampton
28 16:52Samuel BennettsU15M1Nick HughesChiltern
29 16:56Alastair WallsU15M2Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
30 16:56Thomas CrippsU15M1 Radley
31 16:57Joshua RobsonU15M1 Northampton
32 16:58James TaylorU15M1 Bedford & County
33 16:58Aidan Paul McFaddenU15M1 Northampton
34 17:00Kian NicholsonU15M2Barry HearnOlney
35 17:13Oscar ButlinU15M1 Leighton Buzzard
36 17:13Ryan CroftU15M2 Northampton
37 17:17Jake StorerU15M2 Silson
38 17:17Kierut SidhuU15M2 Silson
39 17:19Ethan CairnsU15M2 Bedford & County
40 17:25Owen WestbrookU15M2 Wycombe
41 17:26Oliver CherringtonU15M2 Northampton
42 17:32Timothy FryerU15M1Mike DunphyDacorum
43 17:35James DarbyU15M1 Northampton
44 17:38Ethan PerryU15M1 Vale of Aylesbury
45 17:40Thomas YoungU15M1 Vale of Aylesbury
46 17:51Liam CowleyU15M2 Silson
47 17:58Ben WebbU15M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
48 17:59Joseph BradfordU15M2 Leighton Buzzard TC
49 18:09Zak FisherU15M2 Chiltern
50 18:10Finlay ConnollyU15M1 Marshall Milton Keynes
51 18:11Oscar BrownU15M2 Wycombe
52 18:11Jerry AndersonU15M1 Chiltern
53 18:40Finn Heron U15M  Wycombe Phoenix
54 19:01Ryan McHughU15M1 Luton
55 19:06Oliver RoseU15M2 Northampton
56 19:34Ben GrovesU15M2Michael BurrellBicester
57 19:42Sid MeadU15M1 Leighton Buzzard
58 19:47Benjamin GarnerU15M1 Marshall Milton Keynes
59 20:04Ethan MurrillU15M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
60 21:14Josh HorneU15M2 Unattached
61 21:55Elliot HudsonU15M  Redway Runners
4.3KXC U20W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1116:01Kirsten StilwellU17W-1Andrew WallingWycombe
2116:43Abbie JonesU20W1Simon GoldfinchMaidenhead/Bracknell AC
3216:55Emily JohnstonU17W-1Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
4316:57Anna CuthbertU17W-2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
5216:58Lucy-Mae ShepherdU20W1 Bedford & County
6417:25Katie RepperU17W-2 Chiltern
7317:29Katie ThompsonU20W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
8417:30Emmie SavoryU20W1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
9517:33Alicia BushellU17W-2Steve PerkinChiltern
10617:44Holly HodgskinsonU17W-1Alex StantonBedford & County
11517:52Morgan HansonU20W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
12717:54Abigail BainesU17W-2Les RaymentBracknell AC
13818:06Lucy WattsU17W-2 Wellingborough/Bicester
14918:17Ellen CooperU17W-2Michael TaylorWycombe
151018:24Bluebell CookeU17W-1 Luton
161118:24Bea JarvisU17W-2 Banbury
171218:25Amy ShaylerU17W-2Paul KelseyOxford City
181318:34Grace FlemonsU17W-2 Bedford & County
191418:35Alicia AthersmithU17W-2 Bedford & County
20618:40Ceri DaviesU20W1 Silson
21718:41Emily Spencer-JonesU20W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
221518:46Isabelle RipponU17W-1 Northampton
231618:53Georgia CorcoranU17W-2 Silson
241718:54Sophie StocktonU17W-2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
251818:59Amy KillickU17W-1 Leighton Buzzard
261919:11Tia HansfordU17W-2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
27819:23Marie HallidayU20W2 Bracknell AC
282019:37Lili RawlingsU17W-1 Maidenhead
29919:38Lizzie RaymontU20W1 Stevenage & North Herts
301019:44Soraya LockwoodU20W1Steve PerkinChiltern
312119:52Georgie SpeckU17W-1 Banbury
322219:53Jodie BrogdenU17W-2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
332319:53Mia CaddellU17W-2Michael TaylorWycombe
342419:54Rebecca Rees-DaviesU17W-2 Wycombe
352520:00Josie NichollsU17W-2 Bedford & County
362620:04Katie ThompsonU17W-1Paul PickardStevenage & North Herts
372720:12Jodie BongartzU17W-2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
382820:19Millie CareyU17W-2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
392920:26Millie HughesU17W-1Steve PerkinChiltern
403020:30Marisa MistryU17W-1 Bedford & County
411120:31Emma BaldwinU20W2 Watford
423120:35Madeleine WoodU17W-2Michael TaylorWycombe
433220:48Jinaan LockwoodU17W-2Steve PerkinChiltern
443321:01Beatrix TowersU17W-1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
453421:54Elysia LayU17W-1 Northampton
463521:59Holly WalkerU17W-1 Northampton
473622:07Morgan EnglefieldU17W-1 Maidenhead
483722:18Ella WatsonU17W-2 Chiltern
493823:50Isobel HaynesU17W-2 Northampton
503923:53Nishi KauraU17W  Banbury Harriers
514027:48Zara BrooksU17W-2 Leighton Buzzard
524127:49Niquole CarterU17W-2 Leighton Buzzard
531228:22Dana CarterU20W1 Leighton Buzzard
4.3KXC U15W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 16:12Abbie HendersonU15W2Steve PerkinChiltern
2 16:19Holly HendersonU15W2Steve PerkinChiltern
3 16:24Lily TseU15W2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
4 16:32Antonia JubbU15W2 St. Albans AC
5 16:41Sarah McGrathU15W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
6 16:45Alice BrownU15W2Steve PerkinChiltern
7 17:08Stella WhitlumU15W2Mike DunphyDacorum
8 17:17Manisha DaveU15W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
9 17:23Olivia BrownU15W2Michael TaylorWycombe
10 17:24Maddie HughesU15W1Nick HughesChiltern
11 17:34Imogen ChestertonU15W2 Leighton Buzzard
12 17:39Hannah BarkerU15W2 St. Albans AC
13 17:45Tilly LainchburyU15W1 Banbury
14 17:52Millie FreelandU15W1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
15 18:03Eleanor ShieldU15W1Nick HughesChiltern
16 18:06Charlotte DocwraU15W2Steve PerkinChiltern
17 18:08Amy SinclairU15W1 Bracknell AC
18 18:25Hannah AshbyU15W1Nick HughesChiltern
19 18:31Holly LathwellU15W1 Luton
20 18:36Abigail ThayanithyU15W2 Northampton
21 18:42Hannah WoolleyU15W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
22 18:49Jenny CritchleyU15W1 Bicester
23 18:56Flora GoatleyU15W2 Northampton
24 19:05Rebecca HodgesU15W2 Watford
25 19:11Daisy YabsleyU15W2 Redway Runners
26 19:27Florence CrowleyU15W1Mike DunphyDacorum
27 19:30Julia BellU15W2 Leighton Buzzard
28 19:30Laura ThompsonU15W2Paul PickardStevenage & North Herts
29 19:31Lauren Fines-AllinU15W2 Vale of Aylesbury
30 19:34Annabel SandersU15W1James BennettRedway Runners
31 19:37Amy HogbinU15W1Richard ClaessensWycombe
32 19:39Sofia FosterU15W1 Bracknell AC
33 19:55Cara RobertsU15W1 Northampton
34 20:04Daisy MainwaringU15W1 Watford
35 20:05Caitlin ReevesU15W1 Northampton
36 20:08Amelie HobbsU15W1 Stevenage & North Herts
37 20:16Nicole ChamberlainU15W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
38 20:20Morenike OrimaladeU15W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
39 20:31Emma CaddellU15W1Michael TaylorWycombe
40 20:32Sally WallingU15W1Michael TaylorWycombe
41 20:34Sophie LeslieU15W1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
42 20:34Freya PamphlettU15W1 Banbury
43 20:46Jessica TiteU15W1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
44 21:00Paige TileyU15W2 Marshall Milton Keynes
45 21:00Emma AbbeyU15W2 Bedford & County
46 21:06Leatitia NyangangU15W1 Northampton
47 22:07Phoebe MillerU15W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
48 22:16Amy McCagueU15W2 Stevenage & North Herts
49 23:11Jessica StennerU15W1 Leighton Buzzard
50 23:32Matilda FirthU15W2 Wycombe
51 25:46Isabel HeleyU15W1 Silson
52 25:56Sophie TitmussU15W2 Silson
53 28:32Isabel SumnerU15W2 Silson