Chiltern League External Results
Milton Keynes
8 Feb 20

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
5.6KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:50Charlie WoollettU17M2 Watford
2 19:07Nathan JonesU17M2Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
3 19:08James MooreU17M2 St. Albans AC
4 19:10Callum BroadbentU17M2 Bracknell AC/Manchester Uni
5 19:21Max McGarvieU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
6 19:23Benjamin WilliamsonU17M1 Leighton Buzzard TC
7 19:26Leo FreelandU17M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
8 19:41Jamie DarcyU17M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
9 19:46James PalmerU17M1Helen HindeChiltern
10 19:48Ben HunterU17M1 Chiltern
11 19:58Matthew BlomleyU17M2 Northampton
12 20:08Benjamin JacksonU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
13 20:32Luke MartinU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
14 20:46Aidan TannerU17M1 St. Albans AC
15 20:55Drew HoggerU17M1 Oxford City
16 21:01Louis PetersonU17M1George HarrisonChiltern
17 21:05Euan TurnerU17M1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
18 21:06James VinnicombeU17M1 Bedford & County
19 21:07Finlay KirkU17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
20 21:29Zak FreelandU17M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
21 21:35Lewis GibbsU17M2 Northampton
22 22:09Isaac CherringtonU17M2 Northampton
23 22:20Lewis ClarkU17M2 Watford
24 22:21Alex BrentU17M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
25 22:41Cameron DonnetU17M2 St. Albans AC
26 23:33Elliott SwinburneU17M2Michael BluntBiggleswade
27 23:58George ThompsonU17M1 Northampton
28 26:01Aaron PhillipsU17M1Michael TaylorWycombe
5.6KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 20:32Melanie WilkinsSENW Nick AndersonWycombe
2120:41Alexandra CookV35W  Wycombe
3 20:50Elle RocheSENW Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni
4 21:15Charlotte FirthV35W Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC
5 21:23Natasha PetersSENW  Bedford & County
6 21:27Alice RitchieSENW  Marshall Milton Keynes/Nottingham Trent Uni
7 21:38Ellie BatesSENW  Chiltern
8221:44Sophie DelderfieldV35W  Vale of Aylesbury
9321:51Samantha FawcettV35W  Dacorum
10 22:29Louise FrySENW Christopher FrapwellChiltern
11122:37Rebecca NkoaneV45W  Chiltern
12422:39Sue BosherV35W  Bedford & County
13 22:45Claire BentleySENW  Watford/Winchester Uni
14522:48Michelle MaddickV35W  Queens Park
15 22:50Ellie StillSENW  Bedford & County
16623:10Faye SharpleyV35W  Macclesfield
17723:15Nicki JohnsonV35W  Wycombe
18823:18Natalie HallasV35W  Chiltern
19 23:27Hannah WardleySENW Steve PerkinChiltern/Loughborough Students
20223:31Helen HeleyV45W  Silson
21323:33Helen MulhallV45W  Bearbrook
22923:52Jess GrayV35W  Dacorum
23 23:58Melanie PhairSENW  Wycombe
24 24:06Sarah GreenSENW  Thame
25 24:13Abby RoskillySENW  Marshall Milton Keynes
261024:19Kerry ArdleyV40W  Dacorum
27424:22Karima HarrisV50W  Queens Park
28 24:22Amy JohnsonSENW  Headington
29 24:24Natalie ThompsonSENW Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lancaster Uni
301124:31Rachel ShawV40W  Headington
31524:34Julie-Ann HammondV45W  Silson
321224:35Jenny MaginleyV40W  St. Albans Striders
33 24:42Lean Ni ChiobhainV35W  Chiltern
341324:46Emily BowenV35W  Buckingham & Stowe
35 24:46Bethan GoddardSENW  Northampton/Bristol Uni
36624:48Teresa ReasonV45W  Gade Valley
37 24:51Ruth MitchellSENW  Leighton Buzzard
38 24:55Susie PowerSENW  Headington
39 24:59Emma Pughe SENW  Thame Runners
40 25:00Amy FarnfieldSENW  Leighton Buzzard
41 25:08Georgina MannSENW  Dacorum
42725:09Barbara WillisonV50W  Northampton
43 25:12Jasmine SearleSENW  Stevenage & North Herts
441425:16Amy InchleyV35W  Leighton Buzzard
451525:20Rosanna IannoneV40W Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury
461625:24Harriet KnightV40W  Tring RC
47 25:25Dani SeddonSENW  Bracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni
48 25:26Lauren EckleyU23W  St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Birmingham Uni
49125:27Lynda HemburyV60W  Tring RC
50825:27Debbie ChannerV45W  Vale of Aylesbury
511725:29Becky FawcettV35W  Dacorum
52925:31Sue ElliottV50W  Chiltern
531825:32Karen Foxwell-MossV40W  Wycombe
541925:38Liz O'KeeffeV40W  Tring RC
552025:41Rachel WrayV35W  Tring RC
562125:41Nicole ClarkeV40W  Redway Runners
57 25:42Claire NewmanSENW  Wycombe
582225:42Wendy ClarkV40W  Shenley
591025:56Cath HollowayV50W  Chiltern
602325:58Katie HaylockV35W  Leighton Buzzard
61 26:02Daisy GoldhagenSENW  Tring RC
62226:03Ros KellingV55W  Banbury
631126:05Christine BurroughsV45W  Chiltern
641226:09Rosie CanhamV45W Catrina LewisLuton
65326:10Debra BrentV55W Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
66426:11Deborah SteerV55W  St. Albans Striders
672426:12Wendy CissellV40W  Buckingham & Stowe
681326:14Mary WardV50W  Tring RC
692526:23Elizabeth PetersV40W  Leighton Buzzard
70 26:26Ruth BarkerSENW  Bearbrook
71 26:34Eden BatesU23W Steve McGowanNorthampton/Northampton Uni
72 26:35Rebecca Mead SENW  Tring Running Club
73 26:36Sophie RoutledgeSENW  Dacorum
741426:39Andrea Cartmell-Brock V45W  Olney Runners
75 26:39Melanie McGovernSENW  Queens Park
762626:41Lucy PriceV40W  Buckingham & Stowe
77 26:42Ruth EastmanSENW  Leighton Buzzard
78 26:43Helen GibbinsSENW  Watford
791526:48Mandy J AttreeV50W  St. Albans Striders
80 26:51Lucy WallduckSENW  Dacorum
811626:52Louise BenthamV50W  Luton
82526:58Stephanie CookV55W  Thame
83 26:59Katie RoyalsSENW  Chiltern
841727:00Joanna WinfieldV45W George HarrisonLuton/Eastern Masters
851827:01Lisa AnsellV45W  Banbury
862727:03Anna FryerV40W  Bearbrook
872827:06Jessica AnsteeV35W Richard PickeringAmpthill & Flitwick
88 27:07Fern YullSENW Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
89 27:10Maria RussellV40W  Bearbrook
902927:11Sarah BuckV35W  Redway Runners
91 27:13Kitti RatterSENW  Headington
921927:14Lisa WellsV50W  Ampthill & Flitwick
93 27:21Lucy GoddardSENW  Buckingham & Stowe
94 27:23Jessica MollU23W  Buckingham & Stowe
95627:24Christine FeelyV55W Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters
962027:26Popsie WoottenV45W Tony Palman-BrownOxford City/Southern Counties Vets
972127:27Debbie MorrisV50W  Buckingham & Stowe
982227:28Gilly CrossV45W  Queens Park
993027:28Vicky Crawley-WiseV40W  Gade Valley
1002327:29Abigail AskeyV45W  Chiltern
101727:30Celia FindlayV55W  Dacorum
1022427:31Joanne TyrrellV50W  Buckingham & Stowe
1033127:32Sylvia MossV45W  Chiltern
1042527:35Judith RoseV45W  Northampton
1053227:46Tessa PasseyV40W  Chiltern
106 27:52Lauren KeelerSENW  Redway Runners
1073327:58Deborah MartinV40W  Bearbrook
108 28:03Hannah WhiffenSENW  Tring RC
1092628:04Donna IrwinV45W  St. Albans Striders
110 28:05Alex GatesSENW  Stevenage & North Herts
1112728:06Mary JonesV45W  Olney
1122828:07Lisa YabsleyV45W  Redway Runners
113 28:08Gabrielle SmartSENW  Queens Park
1142928:11Julianne NightingaleV50W  St. Albans Striders
1153428:13Fern ParkerV40W  Buckingham & Stowe
1163528:15Tina LeV40W  Dacorum
1173628:15Melissa SutcliffeV40W  Unattached
118 28:16Felicity HindleSENW  Thame
119828:26Anne SprinzV60W  Thame
1203028:26Gerry ThomasV45W  Hazlemere
1213128:27Caroline StephensV50W  Unattached
1223228:28Dawn BlaberV45W  Redway Runners
1233728:32Tracey CottonV40W  Gade Valley
124128:34Helen TurleyV65W  Headington
1253828:34Katie RuditisV35W  Ampthill & Flitwick
1263328:36Samantha DowntonV45W  Redway Runners
127 28:39Louise FlowerSENW  Dacorum
1283428:39Sandra Harding-BrownV50W  Headington
129928:41Alison HardingV55W  Tring RC
130 28:43Danielle HallSENW  Dacorum
1313928:44Charlotte AshtonV40W  Dacorum
1323528:45Helen TullieV45W  Tring RC
1334028:49Martinha RoylesV35W James BennettMK Distance Project/Portugal
134 28:50Jade StorerU20W  Silson
1353628:52Caroline ArmstrongV45W  Ampthill & Flitwick
1364128:55Alison PutkoV40W  Watford/St. Albans AC
1373728:56Lynn GarricksV50W  Bearbrook
1383828:56Jane LeeV45W  Redway Runners
1393928:58Nicola CrookesV45W  Brackley
1401029:05Gwyneth HueterV60W Paul KelseyOxford City/Southern Counties Vets
141 29:06Naomi AverySENW  Redway Runners
1424229:09Charmain JonesV40W  Handy Cross
1434029:09Madeleine BrodieV50W  Bedford & County
1444329:10Alison MasseyV35W  St. Albans Striders
1454429:14Rashila WanninayakeV40W  Chiltern
1464529:18Abby SmithV40W  Hazlemere
1474129:19Katie Van de LindeV50W  Tring RC
1484229:22Elizabeth FrenchV45W  Alchester
1491129:25Miriam KempsonV55W  Chiltern
1504329:27Victoria SheldonV50W Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury
1511229:27Deirdre HeydeckerV60W  St. Albans Striders
1521329:34Sue TorranceV55W  Silson
1534429:42Harriet LemonV50W  Chiltern
1544529:43Fiona WilliamsV45W  Chiltern
155 29:44Kirsty NealeSENW  Gade Valley
1564629:48Hannah ConnellyV40W  Redway Runners
1574629:54Nicole HareV45W  Headington
1584729:55Sarah ScottV40W  Brackley
159 29:56Jana WolfovaSENW  Queens Park
160 29:58Elisa RobbinsSENW Paul KelseyOxford City
1611430:09Rachel PriorV55W  Brackley
162 30:19Amelia CarmanSENW  Queens Park
1634830:28Cez ProbertV35W  Silson
1644730:32Clare HodgesV50W  Leighton Buzzard TC
1654930:33Jennifer NicolV35W  Buckingham & Stowe
1665030:34Emma KingtonV40W  Shenley
1674830:34Claire HanrattyV45W  Headington
1685130:34Jaqui SampsonV40W  Gade Valley
1691530:35Madeleine MoutrieV55W  Silson
1701630:41Jacki EskdaleV55W  Gade Valley
1714930:45Katherine DayV50W  Chiltern
172 30:47Emma GardnerSENW  Watford
1735230:48Kathryn MaynardV40W  Watford
1745330:49Katie BuntingV40W  St. Albans Striders
175230:52Isabel WilsonV65W  Gade Valley/St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
1765430:52Cara FrankV35W  Handy Cross
177 30:57Hattie MannersU20W  Hazlemere
1781731:00Diane SandoverV60W  Leighton Buzzard TC
1795031:02Katrina RintsV45W  Hazlemere
1801831:12Susan KennedyV55W  Queens Park
1815131:14Sarah CuthbertV50W  Handy Cross
1825231:22Ruth HolroydV45W  Chiltern
1835331:27Penny WallduckV55W  Dacorum
1845531:30Erica KleinV35W  Dacorum
1855631:31Angeline CottrillV40W  Gade Valley
1865731:33Jenny MoorhouseV40W  Redway Runners
1875431:39Christine DearmanV50W  Watford
1881931:40Anne Millett V55W  Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow Athletics Club
1895531:53Justine VerweyV50W  Silson
190 32:00Natasha BerrySENW  Brackley
1915832:04Susie IvinV40W  Gade Valley
1922032:15Lorraine DaglishV60W  Luton/Eastern Masters
1935632:22Tamsin FinchV45W  Chiltern
1945732:28Katherine OrrV45W  Hazlemere
1955832:28Carol WaltonV45W  Redway Runners
1965932:45Rachael MacRaeV50W  Tring RC
197 32:45Hannah St Leger-HarrisV35W  Silson
198 32:58Laura GardnerSENW  Chiltern
199 33:03Mary McCluskeySENW  Gade Valley
2005933:07Bianca Pia InchleyV35W  Leighton Buzzard
2016033:16Sarah AllisonV45W  Unattached
2026033:19Rebecca FleckneyV35W  Ampthill & Flitwick
203 33:29Leonie UsherSENW  Buckingham & Stowe
2046133:30Suzy PatmoreV40W  Redway Runners
2052133:37Sarah BryantV55W  Redway Runners
2066133:39Carole JackV50W  St. Albans Striders
2076233:42Tamsin LeybourneV45W  Tring RC
2086234:04Sara LoweV40W  Leighton Buzzard
2096334:12Sonya McVeighV45W  Buckingham & Stowe
2102234:14Sue FallonV55W  Thame
211 34:15Charlene HalpinSENW  Ampthill & Flitwick
2122334:33Katie ChiltonV55W  St. Albans Striders
213 34:53Paige NicklinSENW  Dacorum
2142435:16Debbie Haines-IngramV55W  Hazlemere
215 35:19Emily BenfieldU23W Michael BurrellBicester/Banbury
2166335:24Chloe PlesterV40W  Brackley
2172535:33Helen MannersV55W  Hazlemere
2186436:00Eirwen TaggV50W  Redway Runners
219 36:16Jessica StoecklSENW  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2206536:21Christina KingsmanV45W  Redway Runners
2212637:01Sarah CookeV55W  Queens Park
2226637:23Sarah LeachV50W  Headington
Page: 1 2