Chiltern League External Results
Milton Keynes
8 Feb 20

To see full results click here
8.4KXC 5.6KXC 4.3KXC 2.8KXC 1.5KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
2.8KXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
42 10:51Joseph LeeU13M2 Stevenage & North Herts
43 10:54James InghamU13M1 Watford
44 10:54Euan LewisU13M2 Oxford City
45 10:55Dylan WinfieldU13M2George HarrisonLuton
46 10:55Frazer PetersonU13M2 Chiltern
47 10:56William EdmundsU13M2 Luton
48 10:58Rhys BethellU13M3 St. Albans AC
49 10:58Rory HiltonU13M2 Chiltern
50 10:59Reece PerkinsU13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
51 10:59Daniel CarruthersU13M2 Chiltern
52 11:00James StallwoodU13M3Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
53 11:03Jake ColesU13M2 Stevenage & North Herts
54 11:05James DobbinU13M2 St. Albans AC
55 11:08Harry RansleyU13M  St Albans Striders
56 11:09Alexander GranfeltU13M3 Marshall Milton Keynes
57 11:10Lewis FyfeU13M3 Northampton
58 11:12Leo ParryU13M2 Banbury
59 11:12Jai BurmiU13M3Richard ClaessensWycombe
60 11:13Samuel GoldingU11M-1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
61 11:14Stanley HornerU13M2 Vale of Aylesbury
62 11:15Jude HudsonU13M2 Vale of Aylesbury
63 11:17Ishi BurmiU13M3Richard ClaessensWycombe
64 11:19Joshua BanfieldU13M1 St. Albans AC
65 11:21Charlie CrippsU13M1 Radley
66 11:22Daniel SmithU13M2 Bedford & County
67 11:23Freddie CaspallU13M1 Rugby & Northampton
68 11:27AN Other      
69 11:30Max O'NeillU13M2 Redway Runners
70 11:33Toby SapwellU13M3 Redway Runners
71 11:40Joseph CashinU13M1 Luton
72 11:41Harry CannU13M2 Oxford City
73 11:41Thomas ElliottU13M1 Northampton
74 11:42Issa Phillips-PopeU13M1 Chiltern
75 11:43Stanley Baker-SmithU13M  Mk Distance Project
76 11:45Jack IrwinU13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
77 11:45Samuel HartU13M3 Vale of Aylesbury
78 11:45Jaique JiboduU13M2 Marshall Milton Keynes
79 11:47Daniel WoodU13M1 Rugby & Northampton/Northampton
80 11:49Maxwell HollandU13M3 Marshall Milton Keynes
81 11:50Alfie CliffordU13M3Steve PerkinChiltern
82 12:06Gabriel GoatleyU13M2 Northampton
83 12:17Lewis Cropley U13M  Northampton Athletics Club
84 12:21Thomas RedfernU13M2 Stevenage & North Herts
85 12:29Dewi MorganU13M2 Luton
86 12:36Freddie CraftsU13M2 Vale of Aylesbury
87 12:38Benjamin StraughanU13M2Mark PittOxford City
88 12:40Ash CarterU13M2 Leighton Buzzard
89 12:41William GardinerU13M2 Northampton
90 12:53Will HeavensU13M3 Leighton Buzzard
91 12:56Ronnie Goodridge U13M  Leighton Buzzard Athletics Club
92 13:02Daniel CoganU13M1 Wycombe
93 14:00Alfie ParkerU13M1 Wycombe
 
1.5KXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 5:06Raphie LondonU13M12 Vale of Aylesbury
2 5:11Jacque SmithU11M11Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
3 5:19Tom FordU11M11 Chiltern
4 5:21Felix DanielliU13M Nick HughesChiltern
5 5:22Eddie HartiganU11M11Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
6 5:23Lukas Mcivor U11M  Watford Harriers
7 5:25Joseph GraingerU13M12 Marshall Milton Keynes
8 5:29Emile Jansen Van Rensburgh U11M  Vale Of Aylesbury Athletics Club
9 5:30Alex GarryU11M11 Oxford City
10 5:31Joshua Hirst U11M  St Albans Striders
11 5:33Zachary ClearyU13M12Steve PerkinChiltern
12 5:35Tito OdunaikeU11M11Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
13 5:36Nathan MailerU13M12 Redway Runners
14 5:44Charlie QuantrillU11M11 Chiltern
15 5:45Kody GilbodyU11M11Nick HughesChiltern/Wrekin College Triathlon Club
16 5:48Jack Salter U11M  Chiltern Harriers
17 5:49Zack Vincent U11M  Bedford And County Athletics Club
18 5:52Jacob Strutton-SmithU11M10 Chiltern
19 5:53Charlie De SousaU13M12 Chiltern
20 5:55Jack ReganU13M12 Wycombe
21 5:56Charlie CraftsU13M13 Vale of Aylesbury
22 5:57Hector Goatley U11M  Northampton Athletics Club
23 5:58Felix MoorhouseU13M12 Redway Runners
24 5:58James ParkerU11M10 Leighton Buzzard
25 6:00Joseph FryerU13M12 Vale of Aylesbury
26 6:02Mitchell Massey U11M  St Albans Striders
27 6:03Morgan BunnU13M  MK Distance Project
28 6:04Seb MauleU13M12 Wycombe
29 6:05Dilan Barauskas U11M  Vale Of Aylesbury Athletics Club
30 6:05Jack HaleU11M11 Bedford & County
31 6:06Jacob LeighU11M11 Leighton Buzzard
32 6:10George MawbyU11M11Nick HughesChiltern
33 6:11Jay Jay Watt U11M  Vale Of Aylesbury Athletics Club
34 6:12Thomas Matthews U11M  St Albans Striders
35 6:13Daniel TabbererU11M11Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
36 6:13Jack AmbroseU11M  Vale of Aylesbury
37 6:15Joseph Storey U11M  Vale Of Aylesbury Athletics Club
38 6:16Gabriel Fernandez U11M  St Albans Striders
39 6:17Zachary Riches U11M  St Albans Striders
40 6:17Jude NuttU11M10 Northampton
41 6:21Connor Mccormack U11M  Wycombe Phoenix
42 6:22George MansellU11M11 Bicester
43 6:24Nate Howson U11M  Vale Of Aylesbury Athletics Club
44 6:25Jack Cooper U11M  Watford Harriers
45 6:25Jacob Mendes da CostaU13M  Watford
46 6:29Sam WoodU13M12Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
47 6:30Zack DanobregaU13M14 Bedford & County
48 6:37Elliott TwelftreeU11M11 Silson
49 6:38Charlie RussellU11M11 Silson
50 6:39Archie BurtonU11M10 Wycombe
51 6:39William TottonU11M11 Marshall Milton Keynes
52 6:41Finlay ClarkeU13M12 Wycombe
53 6:43Samuel MartinU13M12 Silson
54 6:43Joseph EbreyU11M10 Silson
55 6:44Oliver Coombes U11M  Bedford And County Athletics Club
56 6:45Digby Martin U11M  Vale Of Aylesbury Athletics Club
57 6:52Ernesto BassettU13M  Marshall Milton Keynes
58 6:55Joshua EhinderoU11M11 Leighton Buzzard
59 6:56Joel CrookU11M11 Wycombe
60 6:59Edward FaulknerU11M11 Wycombe
61 7:04Evan MorganU11M10 Biggleswade
62 7:10Louis FilerU11M11 Wycombe
63 7:24Jude GiltrowU11M10 Leighton Buzzard
64 7:27Joshua HallU11M10 Banbury
65 7:38Oliver Fancourt U11M  Redway Runners
5.6KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 20:32Melanie WilkinsSENW Nick AndersonWycombe
2120:41Alexandra CookV35W  Wycombe
3 20:50Elle RocheSENW Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni
4 21:15Charlotte FirthV35W Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC
5 21:23Natasha PetersSENW  Bedford & County
6 21:27Alice RitchieSENW  Marshall Milton Keynes/Nottingham Trent Uni
7 21:38Eleanor BatesSENW  Chiltern
8221:44Sophie DelderfieldV35W  Vale of Aylesbury
9321:51Samantha FawcettV35W  Dacorum & Tring
10 22:29Louise FrySENW Christopher FrapwellChiltern
11122:37Rebecca NkoaneV45W  Chiltern
12422:39Sue BosherV35W  Bedford & County
13 22:45Claire BentleySENW  Watford/Winchester Uni
14522:48Michelle MaddickV35W  Queens Park
15 22:50Ellie StillSENW  Bedford & County
16623:10Faye SharpleyV35W  Thame
17723:15Nicki JohnsonV35W  Wycombe
18823:18Natalie HallasV35W  Chiltern
19 23:27Hannah WardleySENW Steve PerkinChiltern/Loughborough Students
20223:31Helen HeleyV45W  Silson
21323:33Helen MulhallV45W  Bearbrook
22923:52Jess GrayV35W  Dacorum & Tring
23 23:58Melanie PhairSENW  Wycombe
24 24:06Sarah GreenSENW  Thame
25 24:13Abby RoskillySENW  Marshall Milton Keynes
261024:19Kerry ArdleyV40W  Dacorum & Tring
27424:22Karima HarrisV50W  Queens Park
28 24:22Amy JohnsonSENW  Headington
29 24:24Natalie ThompsonSENW Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lancaster Uni
301124:31Rachel ShawV40W  Headington
31524:34Julie-Ann HammondV45W  Silson
321224:35Jenny MaginleyV40W  St. Albans Striders
33 24:42Lean Ni ChiobhainV35W  Chiltern
341324:46Emily BowenV35W  Buckingham & Stowe
35 24:46Bethan GoddardSENW  Northampton/Bristol Uni
36624:48Teresa ReasonV45W  Gade Valley
37 24:51Ruth MitchellSENW  Leighton Buzzard
38 24:55Susie PowerSENW  Headington
39 24:59Emma Pughe SENW  Thame Runners
40 25:00Amy FarnfieldSENW  Leighton Buzzard
41 25:08Georgina MannSENW  Dacorum & Tring
42725:09Barbara WillisonV50W  Northampton
43 25:12Jasmine SearleSENW  Stevenage & North Herts
441425:16Amy InchleyV35W  Leighton Buzzard
451525:20Rosanna IannoneV40W Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury
461625:24Harriet KnightV40W  Tring RC
47 25:25Dani SeddonSENW  Bracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni
48 25:26Lauren EckleyU23W  St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Birmingham Uni
49125:27Lynda HemburyV60W  Tring RC
50825:27Debbie ChannerV45W  Vale of Aylesbury
511725:29Becky FawcettV35W  Dacorum & Tring
52925:31Sue ElliottV50W  Chiltern
531825:32Karen Foxwell-MossV40W  Wycombe
541925:38Liz O'KeeffeV40W  Tring RC
552025:41Rachel WrayV35W  Tring RC
562125:41Nicole ClarkeV40W  Redway Runners
57 25:42Claire NewmanSENW  Wycombe
582225:42Wendy ClarkV40W  Shenley
591025:56Cath HollowayV50W  Chiltern
602325:58Katie HaylockV35W  Leighton Buzzard
61 26:02Daisy GoldhagenSENW  Tring RC
62226:03Ros KellingV55W  Banbury
631126:05Christine BurroughsV45W  Chiltern
641226:09Rosie CanhamV45W Catrina LewisLuton
65326:10Debra BrentV55W Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
66426:11Deborah SteerV55W  St. Albans Striders
672426:12Wendy CissellV40W  Buckingham & Stowe
681326:14Mary WardV50W  Tring RC
692526:23Elizabeth PetersV40W  Leighton Buzzard
70 26:26Ruth BarkerSENW  Bearbrook
71 26:34Eden BatesU23W Steve McGowanNorthampton/Northampton Uni
72 26:35Rebecca Mead SENW  Tring Running Club
73 26:36Sophie RoutledgeSENW  Dacorum & Tring
741426:39Andrea Cartmell-Brock V45W  Olney Runners
75 26:39Melanie McGovernSENW  Queens Park
762626:41Lucy PriceV40W  Buckingham & Stowe
77 26:42Ruth EastmanSENW  Leighton Buzzard
78 26:43Helen GibbinsSENW  Watford
791526:48Mandy J AttreeV50W  St. Albans Striders
80 26:51Lucy WallduckSENW  Dacorum & Tring
811626:52Louise BenthamV50W  Luton
82526:58Stephanie CookV55W  Thame
83 26:59Katie RoyalsSENW  Chiltern
841727:00Joanna WinfieldV45W George HarrisonLuton/Eastern Masters
851827:01Lisa AnsellV45W  Banbury
862727:03Anna FryerV40W  Bearbrook
872827:06Jessica AnsteeV35W Richard PickeringAmpthill & Flitwick
88 27:07Fern YullSENW Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
89 27:10Maria RussellV40W  Bearbrook
902927:11Sarah BuckV35W  Redway Runners
91 27:13Kitti RatterSENW  Headington
921927:14Lisa WellsV50W  Ampthill & Flitwick
93 27:21Lucy GoddardSENW  Buckingham & Stowe
94 27:23Jessica MollU23W  Buckingham & Stowe
95627:24Christine FeelyV55W Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters
962027:26Popsie WoottenV45W Tony Palman-BrownOxford City/Southern Counties Vets
972127:27Debbie MorrisV50W  Buckingham & Stowe
982227:28Gilly CrossV45W  Queens Park
993027:28Vicky Crawley-WiseV40W  Gade Valley
1002327:29Abigail AskeyV45W  Chiltern
101727:30Celia FindlayV55W  Dacorum & Tring
1022427:31Joanne TyrrellV50W  Buckingham & Stowe
1033127:32Sylvia MossV45W  Chiltern
1042527:35Judith RoseV45W  Northampton
1053227:46Tessa PasseyV40W  Chiltern
106 27:52Lauren KeelerSENW  Redway Runners
1073327:58Deborah MartinV40W  Bearbrook
108 28:03Hannah WhiffenSENW  Tring RC
1092628:04Donna IrwinV45W  St. Albans Striders
110 28:05Alex GatesSENW  Stevenage & North Herts
1112728:06Mary JonesV45W  Olney
1122828:07Lisa YabsleyV45W  Redway Runners
113 28:08Gabrielle SmartSENW  Queens Park
1142928:11Julianne NightingaleV50W  St. Albans Striders
1153428:13Fern ParkerV40W  Buckingham & Stowe
1163528:15Tina LeV40W  Dacorum & Tring
1173628:15Melissa SutcliffeV40W  Unattached
118 28:16Felicity HindleSENW  Thame
119828:26Anne SprinzV60W  Thame
1203028:26Gerry ThomasV45W  Hazlemere
1213128:27Caroline StephensV50W  Unattached
1223228:28Dawn BlaberV45W  Redway Runners
1233728:32Tracey CottonV40W  Gade Valley
124128:34Helen TurleyV65W  Headington
1253828:34Katie RuditisV35W  Ampthill & Flitwick
1263328:36Samantha DowntonV45W  Redway Runners
127 28:39Louise FlowerSENW  Dacorum & Tring
1283428:39Sandra Harding-BrownV50W  Headington
129928:41Alison HardingV55W  Tring RC
130 28:43Danielle HallSENW  Dacorum & Tring
1313928:44Charlotte AshtonV40W  Dacorum & Tring
1323528:45Helen TullieV45W  Tring RC
1334028:49Martinha RoylesV35W James BennettMK Distance Project/Portugal
Page: 1 2 3 4