Chingford League Relays External Results
Wanstead Flats
7 Mar 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2MXCL L1
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  10:41Euan BrownSENMClive RidleyEast London/Orion
2  10:46Adam MillberySENMNeil AikmanLondon City AC/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
3  11:18Zak KnillSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
4  11:27James HutchinSENM Eton Manor
5 111:31Stewart Alexander MuirV40M London City AC
6  11:45Adam BakerV45M Orion
7  11:46Joe GunnSENM East London
8  12:10Jack HensonSENM ET
9  12:12Paul MansonV35MJohn WildmanWoodford Green Essex Ladies
10  12:23Paul BrennanV40M Trent Park/Ireland
11  12:30Simeon BenneSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
121 12:31Naomi DewsV35W Eton Manor
13 112:31Arthur AnsellU15M Orion
14  12:39Neil SwiftV50M Orion
15  12:58Andrew BaxterV50M East London
16  12:59Graham WhiteSENM Eton Manor
172 13:05Kat AlpeSENW Met Police/Trent Park
18  13:19Kevin LongV40M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
19  13:26John SableV35M Orion
20  13:37Amit MarksV40M East London
213 13:42Sophie AllenSENW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
22  13:51Dave DaugirdaV55M Eton Manor
23  13:51Ben WattsSENM ET
24 213:52Henry WilliamsU15M Loughton
254 13:58Alison Trautt-SENW Orion
26  14:18Martin HockeyV50M Eton Manor
27  14:26Jamie ZuckerV35M East End
285 14:39Jennifer GrahaSENW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
296 14:54Becky EvansV50W East London
30  14:58Bill BennettV60M Orion
317 15:02Sarah CareyV35W Eton Manor
328 15:35Victoria FabbriV40W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
33  15:38Andrew WrightV50M Dagenham 88
34  15:39Ben AldersleyV45M Eton Manor
35 215:40Lance TabrahaV40M Eton Manor
369 15:41Cara O'DonnelSENW Orion
37  15:48Alex JamesonV50M East London
38  16:04Timothy StodelSENM ET
3910 16:06Rosanna FfordSENW Barking
40  16:15Elliott PalmerSENM Eton Manor
4111116:18Alison TaylorV40W Orion
42  16:25James HallV35M Barking
43 316:38Mark FoxV35M Loughton
44  16:49David ScottV55M Barnet
45  17:06Nehal PatelSENM Barking
4612 17:22Helen PearceV50W Orion
4713 17:49Jenni HallV35W Eton Manor
4814 18:00Onyi EkebusiSENW East End
4915 18:00Amanda HearnSENW Eton Manor
50  18:15Milan BalazV60M Barnet
5116 18:45Shaolin LokeV35W Edmonton
5217 19:10Margaret ButleSENW Barnet
5318219:20Caroline FordV35W Loughton
5419 19:31Fiona DayV60W East London
55  19:39Timi VeerasamSENW Dagenham 88
5620 21:27Victoria WilliaSENW Loughton
5721324:05Ingrid DiasV45W Harold Wood RC
5822 24:34Christine ReadV55W Trent Park/Enfield & Haringey
2MXCL L2
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  11:14Paul BoddeyV40M Eton Manor
2  11:20Mathew SpeedSENM London City AC/Met Police
3  11:41David BoneV45M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
4  11:43Joseph ClarkU20M Orion
5 112:00Jon WhitehousV40M Loughton
6  12:01Gary CoombesV45M Ilford/Barking
7  12:05Billy RaynerV35M East London
8  12:10William RowleySENM Trent Park
9  12:17Dan FishSENM ET
10  12:22Simon CottleV35M Eton Manor
11  12:47Andrew BatesSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
121 13:18Hazel Norton-SENW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
132 13:20Anja GreenwoSENW Trent Park
14  13:22Jacob StevensV40M East London
153 13:39Jenny HeymanSENW Eton Manor
16  13:52Dan GreenV50M Orion
17  13:55James NicholsV35M East London
18 214:10John BlackV60M Eton Manor
19  14:28Benjamin FisherV45M Orion
20  14:31Stuart ManktelSENM Trent Park
21  14:41Stuart HodsonU20M East London
224 14:43Lorraine GoslinSENW Orion
23  14:50Peter EllisV60M Barnet
24  14:53Graham BellSENM ET
25  15:00Alistair HolfordV60M Woodford Green Essex Ladies
26  15:12Angelo PierisV40M East End
27  15:16Gerald AkriggV50M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
285 15:18Claire RossV35W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
296 15:30Kate MalcolmV45W Eton Manor
307 15:31Annabelle WhiteSENW Barnet
31  15:38Simon WilliamSENM Loughton
32  15:43Noah FerrazSENM Eton Manor
338115:44Christine InchV55W Orion
349 15:54Verity GarciaU15W Orion
3510215:55Lucy WalkerV45W Harold Wood RC
3611 15:56Angela FlightV35W Orion
3712 16:05Maud HodsonV45W East London/Woodford Green Essex Ladies
3813 16:33Joyce BerryV50W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
39 116:37Owen KeenU15M Orion
4014316:46Wendy SeymoV35W Loughton
41  16:49Paul WilliamsV55M Orion
42  16:57Gabriel EllenbSENM Eton Manor
43 217:26Nathan WakinU15M Loughton
44  17:27Samir YounsiV45M East London
4515 17:38Rahana IslamV40W Dagenham 88
46  17:56Imran PatelV40M East End
47  18:15Geoffrey NichollsV65M Eton Manor
4816 18:19Clare HirstSENW ET
4917 18:30Jane SwansonSENW Dagenham 88
5018 19:02Natalie TraylenV45W Barking/Newham & Essex Beagles
5119 19:13Alexandra RutiSENW East London
5220 19:37Sacha AcklandV45W Eton Manor
53  19:48Leslie JayV65M Barking
5421 20:19Claire CatmullV40W Edmonton
5522 20:38Sian WilliamsU23W Eton Manor
5623 20:47Sarah DickinsoSENW Barnet
5724 21:29Sue UnsworthV45W Eton Manor
2MXCL L3
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  11:27Brian JenkinsV35M Orion
2  11:30Patrick BrownSENM East London/Orion
3  11:33Simon BrownSENM London City AC
4  11:42James PilchV40M Eton Manor
5  11:52Peter CatonV40M Woodford Green Essex Ladies
6  11:55Neil CookV40M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
7  12:01Scott ReidV50M Orion
8  12:07Gary CoombesV45M Ilford/Barking
9  12:21Paul BoddeyV40M Eton Manor
101 12:35Katherine GundersenV40W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
11  12:43Tim MurrayV45M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
12  12:47George FernandSENM Eton Manor
13  12:55Mark MoirSENM East London
14 113:15Steve PalmerV45M Loughton
15  13:29David BirksV55M Trent Park
16 113:30Eddie De SouzaU13M Orion
172 13:35Katie VooghtSENW Trent Park
18  13:54Edward LunnU20M Orion
19  14:02Karan GadhiaSENM East London
20  14:05Michael LoiaconSENM ET
213 14:08Jane Rukin-WhitSENW Eton Manor
224 14:15Roisin ArcherV35W Orion
23  14:23Rob SommervilleV50M Eton Manor
245 14:34Minna HarrisonV45W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
25  14:40Paul DominguezSENM ET
26  14:48David WilsonV35M Orion
27  15:09James HallV35M Barking
28 215:14Jan Van WeertV40M Eton Manor/Belgium
29  15:30Keithly MussingtonV60M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
30  15:35Jonathan WooldrSENM East London
31  15:37Tim WardV50M Barnet
326 15:58Ruth RoseV35W Eton Manor
337 16:11Pandora BakerU15W Orion
348116:23Mary ArmitageV55W Orion
35 216:26Joseph JamesU15M Loughton
36  16:32Timothy StodellV40M East London Triathletes
37  16:37Steve AdamsV55M Eton Manor
389 16:39Catriona HoultV45W East London
3910 16:39Kathryn HertzberSENW East London
40  16:49Viktor SzabadiV55M East London
41  16:50Andrew PargeterV35M East End
42  17:26Ai Seng PaulSENM Edmonton
43  17:36John HughesV50M Dagenham 88
44  17:42Steve HolmesV50M Barnet
45  17:47Elliott PalmerSENM Eton Manor
4611 17:54Jennifer AkroydV35W Dagenham 88
47  17:55Andrew GwilliamV45M Barking
4812 17:58Karen AllworthyV60W Orion
4913 18:01Anna MurrayV50W Barnet
5014 18:10Janine DurrantV40W Eton Manor
5115 18:18Amy Blackburn-LSENW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
52  18:21Chas TaylorV70M Trent Park
5316218:32Nadine HollandV40W Loughton
5417 19:04Onyi EkebusiSENW East End
5518 19:05Christina M WatsonV60W Eton Manor
5619320:08Amanda ClarkV45W Harold Wood RC
5720 22:31Catherine GurneSENW Loughton
2MXCL L4
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  10:58George DayU23MJane FarrierOrion
2  11:25David JonesV35M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
3  11:26Gary TowersV45M Eton Manor
4  11:26Joshua SlingsbySENM London City AC
5  11:30Thomas GrimesV35M East London/Orion
6  11:55Harold WyberSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/London City AC
7  11:57Will Reed-WrigSENM Orion
8  12:07Ben AllenSENM Trent Park
9  12:09John HenryV40M East London
10  12:14Jack HensonSENM ET
111 12:18Laura KayeSENWRob LewisVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Durham Uni
12 112:27Ronan EdwardsU15M Orion
13  12:29David CatoV40M Eton Manor
14  12:30Craig StevensSENM Eton Manor
152 12:46Sarah FlanaganV40W Eton Manor
16  12:49Jack WhylesSENM Eton Manor
17  12:49Jon WhitehouseV45M Loughton/Orion
18  12:56Gavin LauV35M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
193 13:06Cynthia CanoSENW Trent Park
20  13:19Kevin LongV40M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
21 113:41Trevor EastV45M Eton Manor
224 13:47Hayley RogersoSENW Orion
23  14:04Neil GageV40M East London
24  14:06Daniel HallV45M Eton Manor
25 214:09James LambdeV40M Loughton
265 14:09Rachel MorisonSENW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
27  14:13Ben WattsSENM ET
28  14:18Roy PerrottV45M Orion/London FrontRunners
29  14:26Jacob StevensV40M East London
30  14:35Andrew WrightV50M Dagenham 88
31  14:40Angelo PierisV40M East End
32  14:48Grant CortonV55M Orion
336 14:55Claire FisherSENW Eton Manor/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
34  14:58Marcus De FreitSENM Trent Park
357115:27Mary KnapmanV40W Loughton
368 15:28Gaby Ellis BoneSENW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
37  15:41Michael WilsonV55M East London
38 215:46George AbbottU15M Loughton
399 15:47Kasia StachowiSENW East London
4010 16:01Lydia MerrettSENW East London
4111216:01Pippa DowswellV55W Orion
42  16:10Nehal PatelSENM Barking
4312 16:10Verity GarciaU15W Orion
4413 16:13Casey NurseSENW Eton Manor
4514 16:15Annabelle WhiteSENW Barnet
4615 16:49Chloe ShrimptoSENW Eton Manor
47  17:24Michael PegnallV35M Dagenham 88
48  17:46Ai Seng PaulSENM Edmonton
4916 17:52Stephanie HarriSENW Barnet
5017318:20Susan MunnsV55W Harold Wood RC
5118 18:31Isabel PinedoSENW Barking
52  18:41Noah FerrazSENM Eton Manor
53  19:05Milan BalazV60M Barnet
5419 19:31Clare HirstSENW ET
55  19:54Jason LiV45M Barking
5620 20:25Shayne BellasV40W Orion
57  26:53Vinodini PatelSENM East End