BMAF - British Masters Championships External Results
Birmingham
10-11 Aug 19

To see full results click here
100 200 400 800 1500 5000 80HM70 80HM80 80HW40 80HW50 80HW60 100HM50 100HM60 100HW 110HM35
200HM80 300HM60 300HM70 300HW 300HW60 400H 400HM50 400HW 2000SCW 3000SC 3000W 5000W HJ PV LJ
TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2K WT11.34K WT15.88K WT9.08K WT7.26K WT5.45K WT4K DT2K DT1.5K
DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K HT2K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
SP4K M70 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
49.61  Peter SummerfieldPBV70M2 Leamington/Midland Masters9.619.61
58.98  Bill Renshaw V70M1 Rotherham/Midland Masters9.7310.63
SP4K M75 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.14  Ian Bowles V75M1 Swansea/Welsh Masters9.6110.47
28.82  David Kuester V75M1 Bicester/Oxford City/Midland Masters9.019.95
38.00  John Gilbert V75M2 Invicta East Kent/Veterans/Southern Counties Vets8.8910.36
 
SP3K W50 (10 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.60  Jacky Brett V50W5 Newquay & Par/South West Vets10.4111.10
29.30  Deborah Montgomery V50W4 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Newbury/Southern Counties 10.2410.96
38.15  Janet Smith V50W5Paul DickensonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/British Airways/Sou8.629.23
SP3K W55 (10 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.49  Julie Wilson V55W2 Reading AC/Northern Masters9.4210.98
28.42  Lorna Foster V55W2 Royal Sutton Coldfield/Midland Masters9.109.63
37.66  Karen Llewellin V55W1 Pembrokeshire/Welsh Masters8.159.64
47.03  Wendy Dunsford V55W5 Epsom & Ewell/Civil Service/Enfield & Haringey/Eas7.7010.14
SP3K W60 (10 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.36  Claire Cameron V60W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Scottish Vets H/Poli9.7811.27
28.98  Deborah Murch V60W1 Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters9.4110.13
37.97  Hazel Barker V60W1 Leeds City/Northern Masters8.8810.75
47.22  Sandra Ingham V60W2 Biggleswade/Eastern Masters/Bedford & County7.709.01
57.14  Lucy Moore-FoxSBV60W3 Dundrum South Dublin/Veterans/Ireland7.149.67
66.59  Renate Prells V60W5 Swansea/Welsh Masters7.487.71
76.26  Pat Higgins V60W4 Shrewsbury/Midland Masters/Telford AC6.958.56
SP3K W65 (10 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.10  Barbara Macanas V65W1 Herne Hill/Southern Counties Vets7.368.30
SP3K W70 (10 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.22  Mary Parker V70W3 Northern Masters/Pendle4.314.31
SP3K M80 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.21  John Watts V80M1 Northern Masters12.0212.02
210.46  Raymond HallPBV80M1 City of Portsmouth/Southern Counties Vets10.4610.46
37.83  Trevor DriverPBV80M3 Halifax/Northern Masters7.837.83
47.44  Tony Bowman V80M4 Leeds City/Northern Masters7.728.22
 
SP2K W75 (10 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.33  Liz Sissons V75W1 Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets9.209.20
SP2K W80 (10 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.45  Evaun Williams V80W2 Enfield & Haringey/Southern Counties Vets9.5911.10
25.65  Anne MartinSBV80W4Jane ClarkeWymondham/Eastern Masters5.658.11
34.21  Dorothy Fraser V80W3Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Welsh Masters5.076.34
SP2K W85 (10 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.08  Rosemary Chrimes V85W2 Halesowen/Midland Masters7.0910.35
 
WT11.34K M50 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
121.47  John PearsonSBV50M4 Charnwood/Midland Masters/Loughborough Students21.4721.83
218.99  Gareth CookPBV50M1Tony CookKingston & Poly/Southern Counties Vets18.9918.99
314.20  John Twiddle V50M1 Kingston upon Hull/Northern Masters15.8416.23
410.54  Vito Ricci V50M2Sam CaterBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters11.4011.40
58.17  Simon WillsPBV50M5 Birchfield H/Midland Masters8.178.17
WT11.34K M55 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.87  Allan LeiperPBV55M5Allan WilliamsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve13.8713.87
213.48  Steve Pomeroy V55M3 Abingdon/Midland Masters13.9413.94
313.37  Andy Hall V55M3 Chichester/Southern Counties Vets14.6915.44
411.78  Nick WalkerSBV55M1 St. Albans AC/South West Vets11.7812.52
511.49  Steve Linsell V55M1Ian HillLeeds City/Northern Masters12.7513.89
611.37  Dave StokesSBV55M3 Deeside AAC/Welsh Masters11.3712.39
79.21  Jim Gillespie V55M2 Eastern Masters/Ireland10.4110.58
 
WT15.88K M35 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.58  George Perkins V35M1Barry HawksworthRotherham/Northern Masters13.4813.48
210.16  Sam CaterSBV35M2Vito RicciBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters10.1610.55
WT15.88K M40 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.75  Stuart Thurgood V40M4 Herne Hill/Eastern Masters15.5116.90
211.91  Simon AchurchSBV40M5 Nene Valley/Eastern Masters11.9113.64
310.41  Graham LaySBV40M4David CallawaySouthampton/Southern Counties Vets10.4111.32
410.37  Mark Elliott V40M2Graham ElliottTelford AC/Midland Masters11.1612.22
510.10  Dan Upton V40M4Michael MartinRichmond & Zetland/North East Vets10.9111.49
WT15.88K M45 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.77  Graham Holder V45M3 Bexley/Welsh Masters/Havering13.8615.96
212.31  Stephen McCauleySBV45M1 Oxford City/South West Vets12.3113.60
311.69  Greg Pell V45M2Edel MeagherScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)/Northern Master11.9512.71
49.63  Chris KentPBV45M1 West Suffolk/Eastern Masters9.639.63
57.35  Gary WalterSBV45M5 Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets7.358.98
 
WT9.08K W35 (10 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.21  Lucy MarshallSBV35W3Gary HerringtonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Midland Masters18.1418.14
210.66  Bethan Lishman D V35W1Robert HalliwellWigan & District/Northern Masters12.0512.05
38.49  Dash NewingtonPBV35W1Jacqueline PringleGateshead8.639.61
45.99  Maria TownsendPBV35W5 Bristol & West/South West Vets5.995.99
WT9.08K W40 (10 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.30  Louise KneenPBV40W5 Western/Veterans10.3010.30
WT9.08K W45 (10 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.43  Sue Lawrence V45W4Paul HeadThurrock/Southern Counties Vets11.7213.60
210.38  Sarah HewittSBV45W1Mike WinchBrighton & Hove/Crawley/Southern Counties Vets10.3810.93
36.14  Joanna SparkesPBV45W3 Radley/Southern Counties Vets6.146.14
WT9.08K M60 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.39  Bob BroadbridgePBV60M1 Newbury/South West Vets17.3917.39
217.22  David Valentine V60M3Gary HoweWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters17.2817.28
316.39  John Moreland V60M1Gary HerringtonRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters/City of York17.6517.65
415.01  Kevin Murch V60M1 Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters15.6715.67
514.87  Ian Cooley V60M3Barry HawksworthRotherham/Northern Masters15.7015.70
613.81  Nick Barton V60M1 South London/Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets14.1314.64
712.97  Mike Bale V60M4 Haywards Heath/Southern Counties Vets13.2013.66
WT9.08K M65 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.48  Mike Small V65M1 Worcester/South West Vets14.9616.32
213.47  John Wild V65M3 VAA North East/Midland Masters Throwers Group14.0615.86
313.07  Derek MartinSBV65M2 Salford Met/Northern Masters13.0713.38
412.74  Bunt Scott V65M4 Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters13.9313.93
511.44  Stephen Ford V65M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve11.8911.89
610.73  Tim Needham V65M2 Peterborough/Eastern Masters/Nene Valley11.5012.15
710.64  Tim Saunders-Mullins V65M2 Stevenage & North Herts/Southern Counties Vets12.2512.65
 
WT7.26K W50 (10 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.42  Janet Smith V50W5Paul DickensonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/British Airways/Sou13.9215.79
210.93  Jacky BrettSBV50W5 Newquay & Par/South West Vets10.9312.56
310.15  Catriona Gentleman V50W2 Spenborough/Northern Masters10.1810.18
WT7.26K W55 (10 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.33  Karen JonesSBV55W4Matt SpicerYate/South West Vets11.3311.84
210.84  Julie Wilson V55W2 Reading AC/Northern Masters11.0812.96
39.50  Lorna FosterPBV55W2 Royal Sutton Coldfield/Midland Masters9.509.50
47.55  Wendy Dunsford V55W5 Epsom & Ewell/Civil Service/Enfield & Haringey/Eas8.1210.86
57.43  Karen Llewellin V55W1 Pembrokeshire/Welsh Masters8.2410.45
WT7.26K M70 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.23  Barry HawksworthSBV70M3Mark WisemanDerby/Midland Masters17.2319.10
212.51  Bill RenshawPBV70M1 Rotherham/Midland Masters12.5112.51
WT7.26K M75 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.39  David Kuester V75M1 Bicester/Oxford City/Midland Masters13.0715.58
212.26  Bill Gentleman V75M5 Edinburgh AC/Northern Masters12.7018.65
311.63  John GilbertSBV75M2 Invicta East Kent/Veterans/Southern Counties Vets11.6312.70
411.22  Ian Bowles V75M1 Swansea/Welsh Masters12.1912.19
 
WT5.45K W60 (10 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.93  Deborah Murch V60W1 Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters14.1414.14
211.33  Julie Wakelam V60W1Sam CaterBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters/Welsh Master11.5811.75
311.08  Claire Cameron V60W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Scottish Vets H/Poli11.2111.21
49.94  Hazel Barker V60W1 Leeds City/Northern Masters11.0611.06
59.84  Renate Prells V60W5 Swansea/Welsh Masters10.5211.71
69.48  Debbie SingletonPBV60W1 Walton/Veterans10.0910.09
79.23  Pat Higgins V60W4 Shrewsbury/Midland Masters/Telford AC9.4510.40
88.89  Lucy Moore-FoxSBV60W3 Dundrum South Dublin/Veterans/Ireland8.8910.14
98.85  Christine ElliottPBV60W1 Sunderland/Northern Masters8.949.80
107.63  Brenda Russell V60W2 Vale of Aylesbury/Eastern Masters/Bedford & County8.848.84
WT5.45K W65 (10 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.84  Barbara MacanasSBV65W1 Herne Hill/Southern Counties Vets8.849.58
WT5.45K W70 (10 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.40  Rosemary HuttonSBV70W3Dennis ElkinsWimborne/South West Vets/Southampton7.4012.65
WT5.45K M80 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.91  John WattsPBV80M1 Northern Masters17.9117.91
WT5.45K M85 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.33  Graham Roberts V85M4 Sparkhill/Midland Masters8.0211.81
 
WT4K W75 (10 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.74  Liz SissonsPBV75W1 Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets9.749.74
WT4K W80 (10 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.21  Anne Martin V80W4Jane ClarkeWymondham/Eastern Masters8.228.84
 
DT2K M35 (10 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.14  James Taylor V35M3Ivan WashingtonSheffield & Dearne/Northern Masters48.7249.25
230.69  Sam Cater V35M2Vito RicciBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters32.3136.31
DT2K M40 (10 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.11  Dan Upton V40M4Michael MartinRichmond & Zetland/North East Vets38.9539.16
235.18  Graham Lay V40M4David CallawaySouthampton/Southern Counties Vets37.1339.13
334.34  Stuart Thurgood V40M4 Herne Hill/Eastern Masters35.4538.83
433.92  Hannes Petzer V40M2 BRAT35.3936.01
532.52  Simon Achurch V40M5 Nene Valley/Eastern Masters36.3839.44
629.66  Ray McKenna V40M4 Watford/Southern Counties Vets30.6639.64
729.58  Ethar Alali V40M3 Stockport/Northern Masters31.8131.81
823.19  Stephen Hollis F46PBV40M2Jaime WalkerBurton/Midland Masters23.1923.19
DT2K M45 (10 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.15  Stephen McCauley V45M1 Oxford City/South West Vets42.4742.47
235.54  Andrew ThomasSBV45M3Murray GrantBristol & West/South West Vets36.0038.20
335.45  Greg Pell V45M2Edel MeagherScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)/Northern Master38.8939.59
429.21  Andrew England V45M3David WalkerNorthern Masters/Radley32.7333.64
529.11  Chris KentSBV45M1 West Suffolk/Eastern Masters29.4829.48
626.73  Ian McClungSBV45M5 Northern Ireland Masters26.7328.19
725.33  Gary Walter V45M5 Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets26.7727.35
 
DT1.5K M50 (10 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.85  Kevin Brown V50M5 Shaftesbury Barnet/Midland Masters/Royal Sutton Co45.8549.59
239.51  Gareth Cook V50M1Tony CookKingston & Poly/Southern Counties Vets42.4348.48
338.19  Damian CrawfordPBV50M1 Strabane/Northern Ireland Masters38.1938.19
435.31  Perriss Wilkins V50M2Michael HughesLeamington/Midland Masters37.9437.94
530.91  Leeroy Golding V50M3 Pendle/Northern Masters34.5335.19
629.78  Vito Ricci V50M2Sam CaterBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters30.1730.17
729.60  Denis DelaneySBV50M  Clonliffe/Ireland29.6031.23
826.31  Simon Wills V50M5 Birchfield H/Midland Masters26.7126.71
925.04  David HuntPBV50M2 Woking/Veterans25.0425.04
1022.96  Christopher DuncanPBV50M3 Worksop/Northern Masters22.9622.96
DT1.5K M55 (10 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.06  Timothy Atkin V55M1 Northern Masters42.2442.24
237.61  Stuart Ryan V55M2 Gateshead/North East Vets40.7943.08
336.41  Morris Fox V55M2 City of Stoke/Midland Masters42.7042.70
436.36  Mark Line V55M2 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton/Northern Masters37.5542.00
534.92  Allan Leiper V55M5Allan WilliamsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve37.8941.31
631.24  Steve Atkin V55M3 Northern Masters/Derbyshire & South Yorkshire33.0633.06
731.02  Peter Wishart V55M5 Cambridge H/Veterans32.1235.26
831.01  Nick Walker V55M1 St. Albans AC/South West Vets32.0235.24
927.70  Richard HowesPBV55M3 Pontefract/Northern Masters27.7827.78
1026.62  Dave Stokes V55M3 Deeside AAC/Welsh Masters30.7338.69
1125.43  Paul Guest V55M4 Yeovil/South West Vets30.6730.67
1224.15  Jim Gillespie V55M2 Eastern Masters/Ireland28.2129.68
 
DT1K M60 (10 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.47  John Moreland V60M1Gary HerringtonRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters/City of York54.2456.84
247.25  David Abernethy V60M4 Barrow & Furness/Northern Masters47.6553.87
345.01  Kevin MurchPBV60M1 Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters45.5745.57
443.62  Bob BroadbridgePBV60M1 Newbury/South West Vets47.5047.50
543.13  Nick BartonPBV60M1 South London/Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets43.9243.92
640.27  Michael Hausler V60M1 Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters/Germany42.0242.02
737.73  Jacek Drzewiecki V60M2 Bracknell AC/Southern Counties Vets39.7540.26
832.51  Quentin McQuillanSBV60M2 Cheltenham/Midland Masters32.5133.34
932.35  Graeme Packman V60M5 Bedford & County/Eastern Masters35.5136.00
DT1K M65 (10 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.48  John Wild V65M3 VAA North East/Midland Masters Throwers Group38.9642.28
234.65  Mark Wyndham-Jones V65M4 City of Norwich/Eastern Masters/Welsh Masters38.8438.84
334.08  Geoff Ward V65M2 Wrexham/Welsh Masters/City of Stoke35.5243.16
433.78  Peter Todd V65M4 Leigh/Northern Masters35.3838.37
533.20  Bunt Scott V65M4 Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters37.0139.68
629.52  Tim Needham V65M2 Peterborough/Eastern Masters/Nene Valley32.3735.83
728.50  Stephen Ford V65M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve29.2232.66
828.21  Kevin BatesPBV65M3 Nene Valley/Eastern Masters28.2130.72
-NM  Derek Martin V65M2 Salford Met/Northern Masters28.1031.68
DT1K M70 (10 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.39  Geoff TylerSBV70M1 Chelmsford/Eastern Masters43.4243.85
237.03  Mike Ferne V70M2 Southampton/Southern Counties Vets41.4045.25
335.55  Tony Richards V70M1 Highgate/Veterans/Croydon37.2742.77
434.12  Barry Hawksworth V70M3Mark WisemanDerby/Midland Masters37.0344.92
526.38  Brian Bowley V70M3Jaime WalkerBurton/Midland Masters27.9928.00
625.49  Peter Summerfield V70M2 Leamington/Midland Masters26.4826.48
DT1K M75 (10 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.17  Ian Bowles V75M1 Swansea/Welsh Masters32.7138.15
225.39  David Kuester V75M1 Bicester/Oxford City/Midland Masters26.6533.92
324.10  John Gilbert V75M2 Invicta East Kent/Veterans/Southern Counties Vets25.9537.22
423.21  Ian Humphries V75M2 Tynedale/North East Vets24.3026.30
522.41  James Sloan V75M3 Annan/Northern Masters28.5641.51
DT1K M80 (10 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.67  John Watts V80M1 Northern Masters39.3943.26
219.37  Trevor DriverSBV80M3 Halifax/Northern Masters19.3727.72
318.63  Tony BowmanSBV80M4 Leeds City/Northern Masters18.6323.28
DT1K M90 (10 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.87  Eric ShirleyPBV90M1 Hillingdon/Veterans13.8713.87
29.83  James FarrarSBV90M2 Northern Masters9.8313.82
DT1K W35 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.48  Anne Moindrot V35W2 Cambridge & Coleridge/France30.0431.84
220.37  Dash NewingtonPBV35W1Jacqueline PringleGateshead22.5022.50
319.50  Bethan Lishman D V35W1Robert HalliwellWigan & District/Northern Masters23.9226.41
DT1K W40 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.51  Marianne BerndtSBV40W1 Bexley/Italy34.4034.40
229.47  Louise KneenSBV40W5 Western/Veterans29.4734.09
DT1K W45 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.04  Vanessa Hannam V45W5 Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets38.0652.62
234.40  Sarah Hewitt V45W1Mike WinchBrighton & Hove/Crawley/Southern Counties Vets35.3640.23
328.38  Sue Lawrence V45W4Paul HeadThurrock/Southern Counties Vets30.7737.22
427.92  Jacqueline Cherry V45W2 Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets28.7932.45
514.62  Hazel Gering V45W2 Nene Valley/Eastern Masters18.8818.88
DT1K W50 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.81  Deborah Montgomery V50W4 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Newbury/Southern Counties 23.0523.18
DT1K W55 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.00  Jenny Cooper V55W2 Wolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters28.5934.77
227.74  Julie Wilson V55W2 Reading AC/Northern Masters29.6734.70
327.01  Lorna FosterPBV55W2 Royal Sutton Coldfield/Midland Masters27.0127.01
422.66  Lyn SolePBV55W4James BridgeThanet AC/Southern Counties Vets22.6622.66
521.83  Karen LlewellinSBV55W1 Pembrokeshire/Welsh Masters21.8527.97
DT1K W60 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.97  Claire CameronSBV60W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Scottish Vets H/Poli27.2446.34
223.19  Hazel Barker V60W1 Leeds City/Northern Masters25.3625.36
322.95  Deborah Murch V60W1 Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters24.5725.93
419.62  Renate Prells V60W5 Swansea/Welsh Masters21.1722.58
517.64  Christine Elliott V60W1 Sunderland/Northern Masters20.3020.32
615.88  Sandra InghamSBV60W2 Biggleswade/Eastern Masters/Bedford & County18.1618.16
715.68  Brenda RussellSBV60W2 Vale of Aylesbury/Eastern Masters/Bedford & County15.8322.87
DT1K W65 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.63  Barbara Macanas V65W1 Herne Hill/Southern Counties Vets18.1221.52
 
DT0.75K W75 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.01  Liz Sissons V75W1 Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets20.0120.01
DT0.75K W80 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.24  Evaun Williams V80W2 Enfield & Haringey/Southern Counties Vets23.8026.75
DT0.75K W85 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.61  Rosemary ChrimesSBV85W2 Halesowen/Midland Masters18.6130.07
 
HT7.26K M35 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.26  George Perkins V35M1Barry HawksworthRotherham/Northern Masters47.0048.56
231.94  Sam Cater V35M2Vito RicciBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters35.3038.62
HT7.26K M40 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.09  Mark Elliott V40M2Graham ElliottTelford AC/Midland Masters43.1445.96
242.47  Simon Achurch V40M5 Nene Valley/Eastern Masters43.2448.55
334.62  Dan Upton V40M4Michael MartinRichmond & Zetland/North East Vets36.9036.90
428.23  Graham LaySBV40M4David CallawaySouthampton/Southern Counties Vets28.2332.27
HT7.26K M45 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.57  Graham Holder V45M3 Bexley/Welsh Masters/Havering51.6862.01
236.67  Stephen McCauley V45M1 Oxford City/South West Vets40.3548.23
332.05  Greg Pell V45M2Edel MeagherScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)/Northern Master34.8236.37
427.11  Chris Kent V45M1 West Suffolk/Eastern Masters27.9429.42
522.90  Gary Walter V45M5 Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets25.2028.82
 
HT6K M50 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.68  John Pearson V50M4 Charnwood/Midland Masters/Loughborough Students60.3665.38
256.43  Gareth Cook V50M1Tony CookKingston & Poly/Southern Counties Vets58.1263.80
343.78  John Twiddle V50M1 Kingston upon Hull/Northern Masters46.5746.80
440.16  Bob Ellingham V50M5 Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters40.6142.95
531.15  Vito Ricci V50M2Sam CaterBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters31.5631.56
622.21  Simon Wills V50M5 Birchfield H/Midland Masters23.1223.12
717.36  Christopher Duncan V50M3 Worksop/Northern Masters18.6018.60
HT6K M55 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.84  Andy Hall V55M3 Chichester/Southern Counties Vets43.1543.15
240.06  Martin Roberts V55M5 Cannock & Stafford/Midland Masters42.1751.59
337.03  Steve Pomeroy V55M3 Abingdon/Midland Masters37.0737.07
434.67  Mark Line V55M2 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton/Northern Masters37.6937.82
532.10  Steve Linsell V55M1Ian HillLeeds City/Northern Masters33.1136.41
628.29  Dave Stokes V55M3 Deeside AAC/Welsh Masters29.9930.35
724.89  Jim Gillespie V55M2 Eastern Masters/Ireland27.5027.71
 
HT5K M60 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.47  David Valentine V60M3Gary HoweWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters49.1849.18
243.95  Bob Broadbridge V60M1 Newbury/South West Vets47.0047.00
342.35  Ian CooleyPBV60M3Barry HawksworthRotherham/Northern Masters42.3542.35
441.86  John Moreland V60M1Gary HerringtonRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters/City of York43.7143.71
537.31  Kevin Murch V60M1 Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters41.5242.19
636.03  Nick Barton V60M1 South London/Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets38.4839.52
731.63  Mike Bale V60M4 Haywards Heath/Southern Counties Vets34.2134.21
825.73  Pete JacksonPBV60M1 Yate/South West Vets25.7325.73
HT5K M65 (11 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.19  John Wild V65M3 VAA North East/Midland Masters Throwers Group36.5839.74
234.10  Bunt Scott V65M4 Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters35.0736.72
332.81  Stephen Ford V65M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve33.8133.81
432.30  Derek MartinSBV65M2 Salford Met/Northern Masters32.3039.42
530.80  Tim Saunders-Mullins V65M2 Stevenage & North Herts/Southern Counties Vets32.7535.81
628.40  Tim Needham V65M2 Peterborough/Eastern Masters/Nene Valley29.4432.90
 
HT4K W35 (10 Aug)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.27  Lucy Marshall V35W3Gary HerringtonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Midland Masters63.4763.47
242.68  Bethan Lishman DSBV35W1Robert HalliwellWigan & District/Northern Masters42.6846.60
333.43  Heather NelsonPBV35W4 Oxford City/Oxford Uni/Southern Counties Vets33.4333.43
431.76  Melanie Lee V35W5Gerald LeeEast Cheshire/Northern Masters33.1136.02
519.56  Dash NewingtonPBV35W1Jacqueline PringleGateshead24.5324.53
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6