East Anglian League External Results
Thetford
5 Feb 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
11NTTyler BilyardU20MRob AndrewsGreat Yarmouth
2 NTCallum SimpsonSENM RAF Marham
31NTAndrew ToogoodV55M North Norfolk BR
4 NTDaniel SimmonsSENM Tri-Anglia
5 NTHarry BeddowsSENM Royal Air Force
61NTCarl PrewerV45M GYRR
71NTSimon WrightV40M Road Runners
82NTJeremy RogersV45M Gazelles
93NTDavid HoughtonV45M Wymondham
10 NTSean JermySENM Great Yarmouth RR
112NTMark GarrettV55M Road Runners
121NTMark CluesV50M Tri-Anglia
132NTBilly GirlingU20M GYRR
142NTSean ThompsonV50M Wymondham
151NTTrevor KuhrtV35M Road Runners
16 NTMorgan MooreU20M Stowmarket
173NTStephen LangleyV55M East Coast Runners
182NTDuncan SamwellV40M Tri-Anglia
192NTTyrone YoungV35M Team Dunerunner
204NTKevin BurgessV45M Tri-Anglia
213NTDarren HonourV50M Team Dunerunner
225NTMark DuffieldV45M Team Dunerunner
234NTKevin FrazerV55M Wymondham
245NTRichard WhiteV55M Wymondham
253NTLee ForderV40M Road Runners
264NTBernard MukuyaV40M Great Yarmouth
274NTAdrian SimmondsV50M RAF Honington
283NTKierstan ForemanV35M Road Runners
295NTShaun CleworthV40M Norwich RR
306NTRadley FennV40M Sportlink
315NTAndrew Neil BakerV50M Great Yarmouth RR
326NTShawn MasonV45M Great Yarmouth
334NTAdam PimbleV35M Team Dunerunner
347NTPeter BirdV45M East Coast Runners
355NTDan GoodwinV35M Team Dunerunner
367NTDick CheungV40M Sportlink
37 NTGregory TinderSENM Tri-Anglia
386NTGary GrandV55M Road Runners
398NTAlan BushellV45M Jaguars
401NTDerek ByeV60M Gazelles
412NTNick BowdenV60M Reepham/Unattached
42 NTJames KendallSENM RAF Marham
437NTRobin BelsomV55M East Coast Runners
443NTRoger AckerleyV60M Sportlink
456NTGraham JohnsonV50M Jaguars
467NTJonathan PhillippsV50M NNBR
476NTPete ReedV35M RAF Marham
488NTChris ChorleyV55M Sportlink
498NTMelvyn PorterV50M Jaguars
509NTStephen JonesV50M Wymondham
519NTPhilip CooperV55M Reepham
52 NTAaron ButtonSENM Great Yarmouth
539NTMark CrookesV45M Reepham
544NTAndrew LaneV60M Wymondham
5510NTMark TuftsV50M Wymondham
567NTStefan WhiteV35M Reepham
578NTJon BeverleyV35M Reepham
5811NTAndy ClarkV50M Great Yarmouth RR/Glasgow TC
598NTMark MardellV40M Road Runners
6012NTGordon ChapmanV50M Tri-Anglia
6110NTJulien ClarkeV55M Reepham
6213NTMark R PhiloV50M Tri-Anglia
639NTDavid AllumV35M Norfolk Harriers
6414NTTony BealesV50M Wymondham
6515NTJon O’HaraV50M GYRR
6611NTRob HallV55M Sportlink
6710NTDavid HudsonV45M Tri-Anglia
6811NTNeil MayV45M Team Dunerunner
695NTPhil BowerV55M RAF St. Mawgan
706NTStephen SaddV60M Gazelles
717NTPaul DowsonV60M Team Dunerunner
7212NTMartin RendleV45M Team Dunerunner
738NTPete ThompsonV60M Gazelles
7413NTPhilip BartramV45M Individual
751NTKevin YoungsV70M Gazelles
769NTIan SturgessV60M Wymondham
7710NTAndrew HammondV60M Gazelles
7814NTCraig DaviesV45M Tri-Anglia
7915NTMark TownsendV45M Road Runners
8012NTPaul EmeryV55M Jaguars
8116NTBlaine CraddockV45M Great Yarmouth
829NTShane SmithV40M Sportlink
832NTDavid GoodwinV70M Gazelles
841NTPhil BamfordV65M Sportlink
8516NTRichard CollyerV50M Norfolk Harriers/Tri-Anglia
8617NTBarry HalkyardV45M Jaguars
8713NTIan TooleyV55M Great Yarmouth RR
882NTJohn LeeV65M Tri-Anglia
8914NTNigel BradleyV55M Wymondham
903NTNeil AndertonV70M Individual
9118NTPaul LeonardV45M RAF Marham
924NTSam WellerV70M North Norfolk BR
935NTFrank Martin MogganV70M Stowmarket
94 NTDavid SmithSENM RAF Honington
9519NTMark LewisV45M St. Edmund Pacers
9615NTChris GayV55M Norfolk Harriers/Great Yarmouth
9716NTStuart BizleyV55M Individual
9810NTMartin JonesV35M Wymondham
99 NTTom MooreSENM Team Dunerunner
10017NTNeville KnightsV55M Individual
10111NTMartin EdenV60M NNBR
10217NTRobert ReasonV55M Stowmarket
10318NTGraham HardinghamV55M Gazelles
10418NTRyan PeacockV50M RAF Marham
10520NTDavid DamantV45M Sportlink
10611NTTeilo PearceV35M Norfolk Harriers
10719NTRichard EvansV50M Individual
1086NTFrank EllisV65M Tri-Anglia
10920NTSimon LonsdaleV50M RAF Honington
1107NTJohn EnglandV70M Great Yarmouth
11119NTDavid RobinsonV60M Ryston
1123NTRobert ScarfeV65M Wymondham
1134NTGrayhame FishV65M Tri-Anglia
11412NTIan FreelV60M Team Dunerunner
11520NTPaul CorderV55M Road Runners
1161NTRodney FreeburnV80M Wymondham
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
11NTJulliette WatkinsonV35W Wymondham
21NTTammy JordanV40W Stowmarket
32NTAlexandra SmithV40W Wymondham/Norfolk Harriers
41NTChristine AnthonyV55WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers
5 NTJasmin HonourU20W Great Yarmouth RR
61NTCaroline HoughtonV45W Wymondham
71NTNicola BakerV50W Great Yarmouth RR
82NTElke HauslerV55W Newmarket J/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers/Germ
92NTTessa KillingbeckV35W Vegan
101NTAllyna MukuyaU13W Great Yarmouth
113NTKelly PepperV35W St. Edmund Pacers
122NTElly YoungV50W Jaguars
133NTLisa GreengrassV40W Wymondham
142NTAmanda MarshallV45W Individual
154NTJodie CauserV35W Sportlink
16 NTFrances ParsonsSENW RAF Marham
173NTTracy PrewerV55W GYRR
185NTDawn CollyerV35W Norfolk Harriers
193NTAnneke CookV50W Wymondham
206NTSarah R ColeV35W Wymondham
213NTJanice Coglin-hibbertV45W Tri-Anglia
224NTAngela BrinkleyV55W Stowmarket
23 NTAnna WrightSENW Road Runners
247NTKatie FennV35W Sportlink
254NTVanessa DuffyV50W Team Dunerunner/Dunerunner
264NTMarie ClarkV45W Sportlink
275NTCharlotte WoottonV50W Gazelles
285NTWendy SmithV55W Road Runners
291NTRosemary JacksonV65W Jaguars
306NTNicky DowsonV50W Team Dunerunner
318NTStephanie BurgessV35W RAF Marham
327NTRuth CowlinV50W St Edmund Pacers
331NTBobbie SauerzapfV60W Sportlink
345NTJustine DavenportV45W Gazelles
356NTSusannah TowningV55W Reepham
36 NTFrida KrokstadSENW GYRR
37 NTStacey GibbsSENW RAF Marham
386NTKatharine BartramV45W Road Runners
398NTTracey Bowen-JonesV50W Sportlink
409NTSamantha Stedman-JonesV50W Team Dunerunner
412NTElizabeth BlakieV60W St Edmund Pacers
421NTChristine MuttittV70W Sportlink
4310NTJude DurrantV50W Sportlink
441NTEva OsborneV75W Wymondham/Eastern Masters
457NTEmily Cooper-readeV55W Stowmarket
462NTCindy BurgessV70W Wymondham
472NTJacquie WoodV65W Individual
4811NTSorcha HillV50W Tri-Anglia
4912NTEloise BirdV50W St. Edmund Pacers
5013NTChristine FrazerV55W Wymondham
513NTAnne FishV70W Tri-Anglia
529NTSophie GetleyV40W Norfolk Harriers
5314NTLucy CampbellV50W Norfolk Harriers/Police
544NTKara Moore-DamantV40W Stowmarket Striders
551NTPeter GayV75M Individual
568NTElaine RobinsonV55W Stowmarket
5715NTNichola ThatcherV50W Wymondham
581NTMike MunsonV65M Stowmarket
593NTChris GayV65W Individual
602NTJean CoxV75W Individual
612NTBill CoxV75M Individual
621NTChris HarbordV70M Great Yarmouth RR/Bungay Black Dog
634NTPat BrightmanV65W Great Yarmouth
643NTMaureen EnglandV75W Great Yarmouth