Liddiard Trophy (Inc North of Thames Championships) External Results
Kingsbury
26 Oct 19
3MXC 5MXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
3MXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:40Thomas ArcherU17M1Kabir KempLondon Heathside/Essex Schs
2 16:34Jake EvansU17M2 London Heathside
3 16:41Finn MacCarthyU17M2Edward M KingShaftesbury Barnet
4 17:01Alex LytridesU17M2 Trent Park
5 17:41Sid DiamondU17M2 London Heathside
6 17:50Sam IngramU17M1 London Heathside
7 18:18Liam FinneganU17M1 Trent Park
8 18:21Thomas EdgarU17M1 Ealing Southall & Middx
9 19:05Radley O'ConnorU17M2 London Heathside
10 20:42Eden AlexanderU17M1 Trent Park
3MXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 17:57Mimi BlakeU17W2Kabir KempLondon Heathside
2 19:27Madeleine CaseyU17W1David WilkinsonThames Valley
3 19:49Melina DuerU17W2David WilkinsonThames Valley
4 21:20Niamh MurphyU17W2 Thames Valley
5 22:22Katie HayU17W2Graham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx
 
5MXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 25:28Michael CallegariSENM  Shaftesbury Barnet
2 25:52Sean RenferSENM  Highgate/Switzerland
3 26:37Ewan CameronV35M Steve HobbsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets
4 26:43Daniel WattsSENM  Shaftesbury Barnet/City of Norwich
5 26:55Mohamed HashiSENM Mick WoodsEaling Southall & Middx
6 27:02Oliver NewtonSENM David WilkinsonThames Valley/Imperial
7 27:08Ash ChambersSENM  Highgate
8 27:16Andrew BarringtonSENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
9 27:26James LaingSENM  Hillingdon/Brunel Uni London
10127:34Orlando EdwardsV40M  Shaftesbury Barnet/Civil Service
11 27:38Benjamin TolputtSENM  Serpentine
12 27:55William KirkSENM Roy StowellVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Cambridge Uni
13 28:03Joe WalkerSENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
14 28:10Chris Phillips-HartSENM  Serpentine
15 28:17Andres ChauSENM  Highgate
16228:24Carl RedondoV40M  Trent Park
17 28:27Andy BarnesV35M Jacob HoweLondon Heathside
18 28:38Samuel CornforthSENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
19328:45Mike BoucherV40M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
20128:48Scott AikenV45M  Trent Park
21 28:57Oliver GreensteinU23M Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet/Stirling Uni
22 28:59Ben AllenSENM  Trent Park 
23 29:00Daniel Garcia RasinesSENM  Thames Valley/Imperial College/Spain
24129:03Elliot JonesSENM  Ealing Southall & Middx
25 29:04Lewis GreavesSENM  Serpentine
26 29:05Mark CottleSENM  Shaftesbury Barnet
27429:06Neil CookV40M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
28 29:07David EvansSENM  Serpentine
29 29:08Alexander HolleySENM  Highgate
30529:17James GillandersV40M  Serpentine
31129:19Alex DavidsonV55M  Highgate
32 29:20Ben BoxerSENM David HoweBarnet/Loughborough Students
33629:22Gideon ReidV40M  Serpentine
34129:23Gordon LowV50M  Thames Valley
35229:28Chris BeechamV50M  Highgate
36729:32Vesa LindbergV40M Wayne BuxtonVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets
37829:36Martin BatemanV40M Gerald ArcherHillingdon
38 29:44William SawtellU23M  Weymouth/UCL
39 29:46Daniel NicholsV35M Edward M KingBarnet
40929:48Adam WalkerV40M  Trent Park
41 29:54Jonathan DeaneSENM  Highgate
42 29:57Jack HardySENM Jacob HoweLondon Heathside
43 30:05Adam LennoxSENM  Highgate
441030:10Declan TraynorV40M  Harrow
45 30:11David McCormickV35M  London Heathside
46230:14Mark CursonsV55M  Harrow/Veterans
471130:16Paul BoddeyV40M  Eton Manor
48230:21Michael DmitrzakV45M  Queens Park
49 30:25Jon AnduezaSENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
50 30:27Stefan AntonSENM  Queens Park
51 30:29Philip WhitehouseSENM  Serpentine
52330:30Richard McCormickV55M  Barnet/Enfield & Haringey
53 30:32Rob WalkerV35M  Highgate/Tri London
54 30:35Ian CookV35M  Serpentine
55130:37Chauncey EdwardsU20M  Ealing Southall & Middx
56 30:39Kamran EzelSENM  Trent Park 
57 30:43Akira Anzai-JacksonSENM Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
581230:44Paul LeppardV40M  Hillingdon
59 30:46Matthew DuckettSENM  Queens Park
60 30:57David CampbellSENM  Serpentine
611330:59Maciej KolterniakV40M  Queens Park
621431:01Andrew Steven RoperV40M  Trent Park
63331:02Mark KencroftV50M  Ealing Southall & Middx
64 31:03Christopher VincentV35M  London Heathside
65 31:06Sean HanrahanV35M  Ealing Southall & Middx
66431:11Mark JeffordV50M  London Heathside
671531:15Simeon BennettV40M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
68 31:16James PilchV35M  Eton Manor
69 31:17Martin VandermerschSENM  VPH&THAC 
70331:19Scarlett ParkerV45M  London Heathside
71431:25Robert RigbyV55M  Shaftesbury Barnet
72531:27Tim ButlerV55M  Barnet
73231:33Gabriel BazzarelliU20M  London Heathside
74 31:36William HarrisonV35M  Queens Park
75431:37Mark HollowayV45M  Trent Park 
76 31:42Shane BloomerSENM  Mid Ulster/Thames Valley
77 31:45Tom HaworthSENM  London Heathside
78231:50Kevin MurrayV60M  Serpentine
79531:54Richard BryantV45M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
80 31:59Simon FitzmauriceSENM  Mornington Chasers
81532:00Lee ConnorV50M  London Heathside
82 32:02Garry HutchinsonV35M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
831632:04James MalcolmV40M  Thames Valley
84632:07Mike PriorV50M  Trent Park 
85732:08Robert ScottV50M  Barnet/Southern Counties Vets
86832:13Rob BrownV50M  Ealing Southall & Middx
87 32:18Ben StantonSENM  Serpentine/Birmingham Uni
88632:21Andrew JacksonV55M  Queens Park
89732:27Richard JenkinV55M Arran MarshallHillingdon/Southern Counties Vets
901732:32Jonathan LitchfieldV40M  London Heathside
91632:35Nick AndrewsV45M Damian NevinsHarrow
92 32:37James WelchSENM  Queens Park
93 32:43Andrew CrossleySENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
94832:52David SmithV55M  Hillingdon
95933:03Rob SommervilleV50M  Eton Manor
96 33:10Jonathan ThomsonV35M  Mornington Chasers
971833:16David CatoV40M  Eton Manor
98 33:25Matthew PeffersSENM  Queens Park
99733:27Desmond DenningV45M  Trent Park
100 33:32Graham WhiteSENM  Eton Manor
101933:54Daniel BerryV55M  Mornington Chasers
1021033:56Paul TonkinsonV50M  London Heathside
1031033:58David NewmanV55M  Hillingdon
104 34:01James HowlettV35M  Eton Manor
1051134:04Martin DaoudV55M  Ealing Southall & Middx
1061234:29Michael MartinV55M  Barnet
1071334:31Norman MitchellV55M  London Heathside
108334:33Ian LeslieV60M  Ealing Southall & Middx
109 34:37Charlie RossingtonSENM  Queens Park
1101134:40Richard PeachmentV50M  London Heathside
111 34:47Kwasi Agyei-OwusuV35M  London Heathside
1121234:48Ian JohnsonV50M  Serpentine/Canada
1131435:01Tony HarranV55M  Herne Hill
114435:03John BlackV60M  Eton Manor
115 35:10Sean LightbrownSENM  QPH 
116 35:13Danny DigweedV35M Edward M KingShaftesbury Barnet
1171935:20Andy PriceV40M  Ealing Southall & Middx
118835:27Simon NixonV45M  Thames Valley
1191335:27John HinchinV50M  Harrow 
1202035:32Trevor NormoyleV40M  Met Police
1212135:35Brett HutchinsonV40M  Hillingdon
122 35:40Frank WomelsdorfV35M  Serpentine/Germany
123 35:42Neil HutchisonV35M  Queens Park
124 35:46Martin ShelleySENM  Ealing Southall & Middx
125535:51Chris MarchandV60M  Hillingdon 
1261535:56Chris BaileyV55M  Highgate
1271435:58Aarif JeevanjeeV50M  Barnet
128 35:58Yusr YasinSENM  Queens Park
1292236:05Ben PosenV40M  Queens Park
1302336:13Matt PontingV40M  Thames Valley
131 36:23Scott BrewerSENM David WilkinsonThames Valley
132 36:36Robert HawkesSENM  Harrow 
1331536:40Peter ReupkeV50M  Queens Park
134636:42Peter EllisV60M  Barnet
1351636:49Richard BellV50M  Thames Valley
136936:50Alex MalzerV45M  Serpentine
137 36:54Owain CrispinSENM  Eton Manor
1381636:59Simon BrothersonV55M  Queens Park
1391737:07Sammy LiV50M  Serpentine
140737:16Robin TremaineV60M Jacob HoweTrent Park/Watford Joggers
141137:25Richard BloomV70M  Herts Phoenix
1421037:41Andrew SaltonV45M  London Heathside
1431837:47Chris VioletV50M  Barnet
1441737:52John DobbsV55M  Hillingdon
145137:58Steve PlestedV65M  Ealing Southall & Middx/Veterans
1462438:04Richard ByrneV40M  Queens Park
147838:06Trevor SteeplesV60M  Hillingdon
1481838:09William Burbridge-JamesV55M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
1492538:14Tim LewinV40M  Queens Park
1501938:29Gary HomewoodV55M  Mornington Chasers
1511138:49Gigi GiannellaV45M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
1521238:52Ben JacksonV45M  SBH 
1531338:54Steve ClanceyV45M  Metropolitan Police 
1542038:57Bertie MillerV55M  Queens Park
1551938:58Gerald AkriggV50M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
1561439:03Neil ClarkV45M  Hillingdon 
157 39:12Andrew CrossleySENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
1582039:16Michael ClellandV50M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
159939:17Richard WilsonV60M  Met Police
1602139:20Tony WatsonV60M  Sudbury Court
161239:22Peter FitzpatrickV65M  Herts Phoenix
1622239:34Paul OgdenV55M  Serpentine
1632339:36Vincent PetersV55M  Barnet & Dist 
164339:45John BignellV65M  Hillingdon
1651539:55Andrew FlemmingV45M  Barnet
1662440:06Baljit DhandaV55M  Ealing Eagles
1671640:12John LuscombeV45M  Hillingdon
1682640:25Bruno CrofordV40M  Harrow
1692141:08Martin SmithV50M  Eton Manor
170141:25David ClarkeV75M  Herts Phoenix 
1712741:26Daniel LewisV40M  Mornington Chasers
1722541:59David ByrneV55M  Barnet
1732842:09Gareth EvansV40M Steve HobbsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets
1741042:15Richard FoskettV60M  Herts Phoenix
1752642:54Lance TabrahamV55M  Eton Manor
1762943:01Steve CurdV40M  Ealing Southall & Middx
1772744:02Ray PowellV55M  Shaftesbury Barnet
1781144:10John DoyleV60M  Hillingdon
179 44:40Peter HigginsV35M  Sudbury Court
1801244:55Mark MulvennaV55M  Sudbury Court/Metros
1812845:14Philip YorkV55M  Ealing Southall & Middx/South West Vets
1821345:25Gabriel EllenbergV60M  Eton Manor
183446:10Geoffrey NichollsV65M  Eton Manor
1842946:46Milan BalazV55M  Barnet
1851749:00Stephen WestV45M  Mornington Chasers
1863054:40Alan WellsV55M  Hillingdon
1872258:50John MurphyV50M  Barnet
5MXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 30:20Emily DudgeonSENW  Edinburgh AC/Dundee Uni/Team Edinburgh
2 30:30Emily JeanesSENW  Trent Park
3130:32Laura WrightU20W  Cardiff/Imperial College/Thames Valley
4 31:04Cynthia CanoSENW  Trent Park
5 32:16Katie VooghtSENW  Trent Park
6 32:22Hannah SomaniSENW Steve HobbsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets
7 32:27Natasha SheelSENW  Serpentine/London City AC
8132:35Karima HarrisV50W  Queens Park
9132:41Jen BairdV35W  Trent Park
10132:57Sarah FlanaganV40W  Eton Manor
11233:16Rachel ClattenburgSENW  Highgate
12 33:19Hannah WellsSENW Roger WilliamsHillingdon
13133:33Sarah SwinhoeV45W  London Heathside
14333:55Michelle MaddickV35W  Queens Park
15 34:37Claire FisherSENW  Eton Manor
16234:46Sarah HarrisV40W  Ealing Southall & Middx
17 34:52Sarah DewhirstSENW  Highgate
18 34:58Laura CarmichaelSENW  Serpentine
19335:00Jennifer HeymannV40W  Eton Manor
20 35:56Catherine AireySENW  Highgate
21236:22Sonia PignorelV45W  Serpentine/France
22 36:49Fiona C RussellV50W  Mornington Chasers
23636:53Sarah BoxerV55W  Barnet
24736:54Catkin ShelleyV55W  Serpentine/Veterans
25 36:56Lesley McArdleSENW  Cambuslang
26 37:13Catherine AllenSENW  Thames Valley
27 37:13Alison WalkerSENW Peter Mchugh De ClareVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Malaysia
28 37:14Freya HollingsworthSENW  Hillingdon
29237:18Zoe DobbsV50W  Hillingdon
30 37:23Jennifer KealSENW  Harrow
31137:27Lynn WilsonV60W  Ealing Southall & Middx/Veterans
32337:31Kate MalcolmV45W  Eton Manor
33 37:36Becky WestSENW  Serpentine/Ireland
34437:39Natasha CendrowiczV45W  Highgate
35 38:04Jane Rukin-WhiteSENW  Eton Manor
36 38:13Melanie McGovernSENW  Queens Park
37438:28Victoria FabbriV40W  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
38538:38Aneta NeumannV45W  Ealing Southall & Middx
39438:39Fran LouV35W  Thames Valley/Australia
40239:07Lesley ConwayV60W  Hillingdon
41339:08AN Other      
42 39:18Yuan RenSENW  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
43339:37Christine MeekV60W  Ealing Southall & Middx/Ealing Tri
44539:40Claire RossV35W  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
45439:56Carol JonesV60W  Ealing Southall & Middx/Veterans
46540:36Pauline PischerV60W  Hillingdon
47640:39Georgina ThorbornV35W  QPH
48640:49Silvana AlvesV45W  Barnet
Page: 1 2