North Staffordshire League External Results
Weston Coyney
16 Nov 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 23:41Lee GrattonSENM  Rugeley
2 24:05Mike HardingSENM  City of Stoke
3 24:15Vinnie MartinSENM  City of Stoke
4124:32Cameron MuirU20M  City of Stoke
5224:33Lewis NagingtonU20M Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
6324:37Alexander MayneU20M  City of Stoke
7 24:42Sha JanallySENM Kevin HendrickenCity of Stoke/Watford Joggers
8 24:50Carl MoultonV40M  Boalloy
9424:53James CondlyffeU20M Kevin HendrickenCity of Stoke
10125:00Christian EvansV45M  Telford AC
11 25:09Ross ConnorSENM Kevin HendrickenCity of Stoke/St. Mary's Uni/Watford
12 25:12Dean AstonSENM  Telford H
13225:16Dean RichardsonV45M Kevin HendrickenCity of Stoke/Midland Masters
14125:16Mark WalkerV40M  Macclesfield
15525:18Jordan ThomasU20M  City of Stoke
16 25:21Josh Betteley T38/F38U23M Andrew CarterVale Royal/Leeds Uni
17 25:26Jason BrunnockSENM  Buxton
18325:27Julian GoodwinV45M  Boalloy
19625:29Peter GoodfellowU20M Alison HartoppMacclesfield
20725:32William KestevenU20M  Crewe & Nantwich
21225:33Anthony AllanV40M  Congleton
22 25:35Jake GuestSENM  City of Stoke
23 25:42Matt EardleyV35M  City of Stoke
24825:55Jacob DroogmansU20M Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
25 26:00Leon BaileySENM  Boalloy
26 26:06Gareth RichardsonU20M  Bromsgrove & Redditch/Keele Uni
27 26:08Billy HicksSENM  Macclesfield
28 26:11Tim SharmanV35M Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
29 26:14Shaun AshworthV35M  Stone Master
30 26:18David BethellV35M  Staffordshire Moorlands
31 26:29Dan HibberdV35M  Boalloy
32 26:31Ian BaylissV35M Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
33 26:35Alex CannSENM  South Cheshire
34426:38Steve BazellV45M  City of Stoke/Trentham
35326:42Matthew StathamV40M  Staffordshire Moorlands
36426:43Alex WrightV40M  Macclesfield
37 26:45Daniel TurnerSENM  Lawley
38526:52Chris GoodfellowV45M  Macclesfield
39 26:55Matthew BasnettV35M  Newcastle (Staffs)
40 26:58Ashley MaughanU23M  Boalloy
41 27:01Benjamin BreretonSENM Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
42127:02Mark NeeldV50M  Stone Master
43527:08Chris BagshawV40M  Telford AC
44627:10Toby HartV40M  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
45927:12Aaron DoyleU20M Andrew CarterVale Royal
46 27:20Wesley SouthallV35M  Rugeley
47 27:22Mark HattonV35M  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
48227:22Bryan LomasV50M John DanahayCongleton
49 27:23Robroy GregoryU23M  City of Stoke
50727:29Matt WilliamsV40M  Cannock & Stafford
511027:31Paul MorrisonU20M  West Cheshire
52627:33John CarrV45M  Macclesfield
53827:35Gareth KnapperV40M  Cheadle
54 27:35Tom HartleySENM  Stone Master Marathoners
55727:37Andrew WalkerV50M  Newcastle (Staffs)
56 27:40Lloyd BebbingtonSENM  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
57827:48Steven FenneyV45M  Stone Master
58 27:52Thomas MinshullSENM  Boalloy
59 27:54Robert HaslerV35M  Macclesfield
60927:58Michael HarringtonV45M  Vale Royal
61 28:03Oliver StoneSENM  Rugeley Power Station/Rugeley
62 28:04Tom WatsonSENM  Boalloy
63 28:08Ewan EdmondsonSENM  Macclesfield
64 28:12Jono GoodallSENM  Stone Master
65 28:16Thomos HalesSENM  Telford Harriers
66 28:20Billy ParkinsonV35M  Sandbach
67 28:24Craig TaylorV35M John DanahayNewcastle (Staffs)
681028:29Chris MossV45M  Congleton
69928:30Darrel WardV40M  Cheadle
70328:31Darren PyattV50M  Stone Master
71428:34Carl AstleyV50M  Cheadle
72 28:38Ben WilliamsV35M  Staffordshire Moorlands
73528:42Ian HeathV50M  Trentham
741028:43Jerome StevensV40M  Newcastle (Staffs)
75 28:45Robert HumphriesSENM  Rugeley
761128:46Matthew HarperV45M  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
77628:52Daniel JordanV50M  Trentham
78128:53Mick HaireV55M  Boalloy
79228:54Tony TaylorV55M  Sandbach
801128:59Chris DoranV40M  Telford H
811229:06Mark SteeleV45M  Newcastle (Staffs)
82 29:07Stephen MorganV35M  Unattached
83 29:08Dominic CorkerySENM  Cheadle
84729:09Andrew ClagueV50M  West Cheshire
85 29:12David Morgan-BourneV35M  Newcastle (Staffs)
861229:15Scott ZikmanisV40M John DanahayNewcastle (Staffs)
87 29:20Martin GrossSENM  Stone Master Marathoners
881329:23Mark WilliamsonV45M  Stone Master
891129:25Adam TattonU20M  Telford AC
901329:25Colin McEvoyV40M  Trentham
911429:28Phil RowleyV45M  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club/Unattached
921429:31Warren NuttallV40M  Lawley
93 29:36Tom WalkerSENM  Congleton Harriers
941529:42Phillip HilsdonV40M  Stafford H
95 29:43Mark CresswellSENM  Newcastle (Staffs)
961529:49Andy ShentonV45M  Stone Master
971629:51Andrew CarterV45M  West Cheshire
98 29:54Stuart RiderV35M  Congleton
991729:54Peter MallisonV45M  South Cheshire
1001629:56Mike WalkerV40M  South Cheshire
101829:58Mark GriffithsV50M  Telford H
102330:03David SolesV55M  Buxton
103 30:05Alex MallisonSENM  South Cheshire
1041730:06Andrew BrownswordV40M  Newcastle (Staffs)
1051830:07Jonathan MaguireSENM  Sandbach
106930:09Tim HulseV50M  Stone Master
1071930:13Rick AldredV40M  Buxton
1081830:25Gary PostinsV45M  Sneyd
1091030:27Julian BrownV50M  Macclesfield
1101930:28Richard LycettV45M  Rugeley
111430:31Andy ThomasV55M  Sandbach
112 30:34Mike ClarksonSENM  South Cheshire Harriers
1132030:36Harry PorterV45M  Boalloy
114 30:39Neil GerrityV35M  Newcastle (Staffs)
1152130:41Andy Baines-DaviesV45M  Staffordshire Moorlands
1161130:42Michael HowardV50M  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
117 30:43Jared RobertsSENM  Colwyn Bay
118530:44Simon DunnV55M  Trentham
119630:47Kevin TaylorV55M Matthew LongTelford H
1202230:48Justin GreenV45M  Stafford H
1212030:54Martin BaileyV40M  Newcastle (Staffs)
1222130:57Charlie CoxV40M  Cheadle
1232231:00Martin PigottV40M  Staffordshire Moorlands
1242331:06Sam NewtonV40M  Trentham
1251231:09Russ GodwinV50M  Colwyn Bay
1261331:11Ian MulliganV50M  Stockport
1271431:13Andrew MaxfieldV50M  Mow Cop Runners
1282431:19Matthew RobinsonV40M  Newcastle (Staffs)
1292331:21Robin WilliamsonV45M  Stone Master
1301531:23Bob CorinaldiV50M  Vale Royal
131731:28Edward CrossV55M  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
1322431:31Matthew JacksonV45M  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
133 31:35Richard BouglasV35M  Buxton
1341231:40Corey MatraversU20M  Crewe & Nantwich
1352531:45David RatcliffeV45M  Boalloy
136 31:46Gavin WaltersSENM  Sandbach Striders
137831:50Malcolm DownV55M Chris HollinsheadCannock & Stafford/Eastern Masters
138 31:51Chris WadeV35M  Boalloy
1391631:55Shon JonesV50M  Colwyn Bay
140 31:56Simon HarrisV35M  Uttoxeter
1411732:00Paul BroadhurstV50M  Sneyd
1421832:04Terry WallV50M  Boalloy
1432532:13Pat HudsonV40M  South Cheshire
144 32:14Dan Findlay-RobinsonV35M  Stafford H
1451932:15Christopher NixonV50M  Newcastle (Staffs)
1462032:16Carl WilliamsV55M  Boalloy
1472132:18Paul SteelV50M  Congleton
1482632:20Darren MattocksV45M  Stafford H
1492732:21Stuart CassidyV45M  Newcastle (Staffs)
150 32:23Neal JonesV35M  Colwyn Bay
151 32:24John AlcockV35M  Blythe Bridge
1522232:28Michael DobsonV50M  Stafford H/Police
1532632:30Christian SmithV40M  Lawley
1542732:31Tom MayellV40M  Sandbach
155 32:33Oscar TrevenaSENM  Macclesfield
1562832:36Jim DuroseV40M  Blythe Bridge
157 32:38Luke WoodwardSENM  Trentham
158932:39Keith HarrisonV55M  Sneyd
1592832:39Paul PhillipsV45M  Stone Master
1601332:39Rory WillsonU20M Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
1612332:43Mark PillinerV50M  Vale Royal
1621032:45Christopher RobertsV55M  Sneyd
1632932:45Lee JonesV45M  Trentham
164 32:48Declan MartinSENM  Chase H
1652932:50Daniel GillV35M  Macclesfield
1662432:52Paul BurslemV50M  Trentham
1672532:57Alistair PotterV50M  Lawley
1681133:11Andy BennettV55M  Sandbach
169 33:17Sean LindseySENM  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
1702633:24Jon EdmondsV50M  Telford H
1713033:28Colin DaltonV50M  Sandbach
172 33:31Lee BirchallV35M  South Cheshire
1732733:35Simon BebbingtonV50M  Newcastle (Staffs)
1743033:38Jim NettleV40M  Macclesfield
1751233:42Peter BaileyV55M  Buxton
1763133:46Ian HeathV45M  Stafford H
1773233:48Trevor PayneV45M  Sneyd
178133:51Keith StonemanV65M  Chase H
179 33:54Liam BowdenV35M  Mow Cop Runners
180 33:58Robert MasonV35M  Lawley
181 34:03James PatmoreV35M  Macclesfield
182 34:05Andrew GrowcottV35M  South Cheshire
1833334:06Martin SandsV45M  Congleton
1842834:09Mark KelsallV50M  Newcastle (Staffs)
1853134:13Richard PalmerV40M  Telford H
186 34:17Matthew WaySENM  Newcastle (Staffs)
187 34:21Jason LittlewoodSENM  Stafford H
188234:26John ClarkeV65M  Vale Royal
189334:37Steven MilesV65M  Michelin
190 34:39Matthew WrightV35M  Lawley
1912935:01Andrew CartwrightV50M  Lawley
1923435:05Steve WalkerV45M  Telford H
193 35:07Peter RichardsonV35M  Cheadle
194135:19Geoff PettengellV60M  Mow Cop Runners/Macclesfield
1953035:25Paul PrattV50M  Rugeley
1963535:28Simon ChubbV45M  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
197 35:36Richard KeenSENM  Michelin
198 35:39Carl ThomasSENM  Blythe Bridge
199235:40Ray WilsonV60M  Stoke FIT
200335:52Russell CooperV60M  Mow Cop Runners
2013635:58Nigel MoultV45M  Mow Cop Runners
202436:01Jonathan HowellV65M  Stone Master
2033736:03Carl BridgwoodV45M  Sneyd
204436:07Adrian FrostV60M  Trentham
205 36:09Mike GriceV45M  Stafford Tri
206136:10Kevin UzzellV70M  Stone Master
2073236:23David LarkinV40M  Macclesfield
2083136:28Paul RuscoeV50M  Telford H
2093836:33Richard BoothV45M  Stafford H
210 36:37Jonathan WybornV35M  Congleton
2113936:39James SimpsonV45M  Stoke FIT
212 36:47Mark RidoutV35M  Michelin
2131336:50David MorreyV55M  Cheadle
214536:56Geoffrey KitchingV65M  Cannock & Stafford/Midland Masters
215 37:06David NimmoV35M  South Cheshire
216 37:07Karl LathamSENM  Trentham
217 37:09Richard GoffV35M  Buxton
218537:24Nigel PooleV60M  Congleton Harriers
2194037:33Neil MacKayV45M  Stafford Triathlon Club
220 37:36James PainterV35M  Sandbach
2211437:44Steve JohnsonV55M  City of Stoke
2223237:56Ian HarrisonV50M  Staffordshire Moorlands
223 38:15Michael GayeV35M  Blythe Bridge
2241538:19Mark DeanV55M  Chase H
2251638:22Russell WilliamsV55M  Cheadle
2261738:29Greg JulianV55M  Trentham
227 38:34Sukhraj Singh BalSENM  Rugeley
228238:36Richard MarlandV70M  Rugeley Runners
229 38:52Mark RichardsV40M  Stafford Tri
2304139:29Neil EisenhauerV45M  Stafford H
231639:38Dave ShoesmithV65M  Macclesfield Harriers & AC
2324239:45Ian PettittV45M  Trentham
233 39:53John Mowton-DaviesSENM  Newcastle Staffs AC
2344339:58Garry LeaskV45M  Sneyd
235740:04Edwin SmithV65M  Stafford H
236840:08Barry ChambersV65M  Vale Royal
237340:09Stan WintertonV70M  Trentham
238 40:11Matthew BurleyV35M  Trentham
2393340:12Gary JonesV50M  Michelin
2403440:36Kevin BallV55M  Rugeley Power Station/Rugeley
241 40:48James TuttonV35M  Stoke FIT
2424440:53Chris MoretonV45M  Stoke FIT
2433340:54Simon WarwickV40M  Stafford Tri
2444540:55Robert ParkinV45M  Congleton
2451840:56Nick MortV55M  Vale Royal
246140:59Colin RathboneV75M  Vale Royal
247641:10Andrew AddisV60M  Congleton/Mow Cop Runners
2483541:29Nigel TattonV50M  Telford AC
2491943:42Mark BentleyV55M  Stafford H
250444:26Richard BarringtonV70M  City of Stoke/Midland Masters
Page: 1 2 3