North Staffordshire League External Results
Penkridge
14 Dec 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
122:01Finley ProffittU17M2Alison HartoppMacclesfield
222:34Elliot SmithU17M2Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
322:49Samuel SolesU17M2 Buxton
423:52Benjamin NaudiU17M2Robert MosesTelford AC
524:11Eddie MillsU17M1 Macclesfield
624:21Stuart DiamondU20M3 Buxton
724:54Edward DiamondU20M3 Buxton
825:01Fynn ChurtonU17M1 City of Stoke
925:46Laurence ManleyU17M1 Macclesfield
1026:16Jack FarrallU17M2 Macclesfield
1126:26Benjamin CookU17M2 Stafford H
1226:38Fraser CampbellU17M1 West Cheshire
1326:57Luke PowellU17M2 Cannock & Stafford
1427:32Daniel JonesU17M  City of Stoke AC
1527:47Thomas MoggU17M2 Newcastle (Staffs)
1628:32Joseph BunnU17M1 City of Stoke
1730:47Adam ClaytonU17M1 City of Stoke
1831:42Ashton PreeceU17M1 Telford AC
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
123:15Jamie RichardsonU15M2 West Cheshire
224:15Archie WickensU15M2 Bridgnorth
325:11Ben Hamilton RyanU15M2 Macclesfield
425:23Eammon ClowesU15M2 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
526:04Will NettleU15M2 Macclesfield
626:28Charlie PreeceU15M1 Telford AC
726:57Rohan JensenU15M2 Macclesfield
827:22Charlie RanfordU15M1 Newcastle (Staffs)
927:43Henry RobinsonU15M2 West Cheshire
1027:43Elliot Davies-HayesU15M2 Crewe & Nantwich
1127:50Oliver LymerU15M1 City of Stoke
1227:53Aadi WhitlockU15M1 Macclesfield
1328:22Tyler DavisonU15M2 Newcastle (Staffs)
1428:33Oliver BoothU15M2 City of Stoke
1528:47Ethan EisenhauerU15M1 Cannock & Stafford
1629:00Oliver IbbotsonU15M1 Crewe & Nantwich
1730:00Jacob HallU15M2 Telford AC
1830:08Alfie SheldonU15M1 City of Stoke
1930:14Lucas WillsonU15M1 Stafford H
2030:16Joseph StevensU15M1 Newcastle (Staffs)
2130:25Isaac LeydonU15M1 Crewe & Nantwich
2233:42Ben GreenU15M1 Stafford H
2335:18Cameron O'NeillU15M  Trentham RC
2435:43Alfie CoxU15M1 Telford AC
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
116:57Harry Parker-MclainU13M2 Crewe & Nantwich
217:13Jack WhittinghamU13M3 City of Stoke
317:15Luke ParkerU13M2 West Cheshire
417:20Daniel HilditchU13M3 City of Stoke
517:31Ben HayesU13M2 Telford AC
617:42Robert PriceU13M3Pauline ThomVale Royal
717:50Oliver SkeltonU13M2 Telford AC
818:11Reece MunroU13M2 West Cheshire
918:18Rhys BowdenU13M3 Vale Royal
1018:34Finlay PettieU13M2 Macclesfield
1118:41Thomas CorwoodU13M2 Vale Royal
1218:44Oliver BaileyU13M2 Macclesfield
1319:38Matthew WalkerU13M1 Macclesfield
1420:13William DaviesU13M2 Vale Royal
1520:16Dylan ShrehornU13M2 Stafford H
1620:21Freddie PreeceU13M1 Telford AC
1720:38Evan WilliamsU13M1 Vale Royal
1820:45Samuel TattonU13M3 Telford AC
1920:46Samuel PickeringU13M1 Crewe & Nantwich
2020:47Jack SearleU13M3 Vale Royal
2120:51Adam MayellU13M2 Boalloy
2221:10Archie VarleyU13M3 Crewe & Nantwich
2321:23Oliver WoodwardU13M2 Newcastle (Staffs)
2421:27George SmythU13M2 Newcastle (Staffs)
2521:45Oli NettleU13M1 Macclesfield
2622:32William TomkinsonU13M1 Newcastle (Staffs)
2722:39Tommy GouldingU13M1 Buxton
2822:47Ben GuestU13M2 Telford AC
2923:04Caleb Allen-HingertyU13M1 Stafford H
3023:28William ColeU13M2 Crewe & Nantwich
3124:27George PiggU13M3 Telford AC
3226:27Elliot SharmanU13M2 Newcastle (Staffs)
3327:00Edward SmithU13M1 Vale Royal
ZXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:52Corey EllisU13M12 Newcastle (Staffs)
28:30Bobby TomlinsonU11M10 Macclesfield
38:34Arthur ElliottU11M11 Crewe & Nantwich
48:40George BrownswordU11M11 Newcastle (Staffs)
58:43Benji ColeU11M11 Crewe & Nantwich
68:47Jack HadleyU13M12 Cannock & Stafford
78:50Harrison EdwardsU11M10 Crewe & Nantwich
88:56Ben LoweU11M11 Vale Royal
98:57Ted CooperU11M11 Cannock & Stafford
109:06Jay MarchantU13M12 Newcastle (Staffs)
119:09James DavisU11M  Newcastle (Staffs) AC
129:12Jonty BrownU11M11 Buxton
139:15Simon BagshawU11M11 Telford AC
149:17Aidan StonierU11M11 City of Stoke
159:21Hugo BlackwellU13M12 Macclesfield
169:23Ralph BrownU13M12 Shrewsbury
179:24Euan OakesU13M12 City of Stoke
189:26Lucas RowleyU11M  Staffordshire Moorlands AC
199:27Thomas MessengerU11M11 Vale Royal
209:28Harry IbbsU11M11 Newcastle (Staffs)
219:32Lewis HowardU13M  Telford AC
229:34Aiden SimmonsU13M12Ross ConnorCity of Stoke/Watford
239:36Seth ManderU11M  Trentham RC
249:38Isaac PickeringU11M11 Crewe & Nantwich
259:45Mason CookU11M11 City of Stoke
269:53Dylan GrayU11M  Buxton AC
279:56Sam BourneU11M  Staffordshire Moorlands AC
2810:00Isaac McDonaldU13M12 Newcastle (Staffs)
2910:08Kobie BurtonU11M11 Newcastle (Staffs)
3010:21Harry WilliamsonU11M11 Vale Royal
3110:37Aidan YatesU11M  City of Stoke
3210:45Jim BurgessU11M  Buxton AC
3311:12Seth FrearsonU11M10 City of Stoke
3411:17Euan HurcumbeU11M  Cannock & Stafford AC
3511:50Dexter HarperU11M10 Trentham
ZXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
126:05Sian HeslopU17W2Alison HartoppMacclesfield
226:50Eden SchillerU17W2 Staffordshire Moorlands
327:35Nadine TomkinsonU17W2Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
427:49Amy WhelanU17W1 Buxton
528:10Rebecca MainU17W1 Macclesfield
629:36Poppy RanfordU17W1 Newcastle (Staffs)
730:26Abigail JonesU17W1 City of Stoke
830:53Scarlett CottonU17W2Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
930:53Misha TwardochlebU17W2 Newcastle (Staffs)
1032:02Heather WilshawU17W2Rachel DowleBuxton
1133:10Katie ApplebyU17W1Robert MosesTelford AC
1233:48Libby GreeneyU17W1 Macclesfield
1334:55Ellie StockdaleU17W1 Macclesfield
1437:07Abbie Fryer-WinderU17W1 Macclesfield
1538:13April TattonU17W2 Telford AC
1639:59Tasmin BurleyU17W1 Trentham
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:06Rebecca DilworthU15W1Alison HartoppMacclesfield
218:30Aria Aberley-BarkerU15W1 City of Stoke
319:16Clarissa RigbyU15W2 Boalloy
419:46Millie HoldingU15W2 City of Stoke
520:08Tia WalfordU15W1 City of Stoke
620:15Sienna PhillipsU15W1 Buxton
720:17Caitlyn DisleyU15W1 Telford AC
820:25Katie WilliamsU15W2 City of Stoke
920:29Phoebe DawsonU15W1 City of Stoke
1021:00Libby VeitchU15W2 Telford AC
1121:14Molly IbbsU15W1 Newcastle (Staffs)
1221:21Lucy BrownswordU15W1Julia BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
1321:45Beatrice WakefieldU15W1 Newcastle (Staffs)
1422:20Lauren GuderisU15W1 City of Stoke
1522:42Amelia WilsonU15W1 Macclesfield
1622:59Sophie TattonU15W2 Telford AC
1723:25Isla Marie WestonU15W2 Telford AC
1824:15Holly CooperU15W1 Newcastle (Staffs)
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:10Jessica LarkU13W2Ian AckroydWest Cheshire
28:14Aimee PhilipsU13W  West Cheshire AC
38:37Martha McGuiganU13W1 Trentham
48:43Lucy DonnellyU13W3 City of Stoke
58:45Cerys RowlandsU13W2 West Cheshire
68:49Ciara YatesU13W2 City of Stoke
78:52Charlotte LuntU13W2 Boalloy
88:58Marianne KnuckeyU13W2 Macclesfield
99:05Isobelle StandellU13W2 Telford AC
109:08Zoe BroughtonU13W2Andrew CarterVale Royal/Cheshire Schs
119:14Patience LambU13W2John SkevingtonCity of Stoke
129:24Beth WoottonU13W2 Macclesfield
139:30Ava WatkinsonU13W2 Telford AC
149:36Ruby CarringtonU13W1 Vale Royal
159:38Anna SmithU13W2 Vale Royal
169:40Evie WorseyU13W1 Newcastle (Staffs)
179:49Eve BurnsU13W3 Telford AC
189:51Ayah BurtonU13W1 Newcastle (Staffs)
199:53Lauren FordU13W1 Macclesfield
2010:08Grace EganU13W2 Newcastle (Staffs)
2110:10Alexandra SayersU13W1 Vale Royal
2210:18Lola WhitlockU13W2 Macclesfield
2310:25Olivia TippingU13W3 Newcastle (Staffs)
2410:42Cosette WeardenU13W2 West Cheshire
2510:48Emma O'NeillU13W1 Trentham
2611:02Sienna ShawU13W1 Trentham
2711:09Caitlyn McKendrickU13W1 Vale Royal
2811:19Caitlin TaylorU13W2 Newcastle (Staffs)
2912:16Rebecca CudahyU13W2 Buxton
3012:31Maicee KeelingU13W1 Trentham
3112:40Ella BaddeleyU13W2 Trentham
ZXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:20Ruby PhilipsU11W  West Cheshire AC
28:40Daisy FrostU11W11Robert MosesTelford AC
38:49Lara SmithU11W11 City of Stoke
48:51Ellie DixonU11W11 Macclesfield
59:12Lucie PoulterU11W11 Telford AC
69:26Emme TabbottU11W10 Telford AC
79:43Mia HearsonU11W10 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
89:45Lois Jones-HamiltonU13W12 Crewe & Nantwich
99:46Darcy CowdenU13W12 City of Stoke
109:53Lena GouldingU11W11 Buxton
119:55Nancy CarringtonU11W10 Vale Royal
129:58Leah SmithU11W  Vale Royal AC
1310:03Lexi DundasU11W10 Trentham
1410:10Corinna KnuckeyU13W12 Macclesfield
1510:11Nancy McGuiganU13W13 Trentham
1610:12Zara BrattU11W10 City of Stoke
1710:13Harriet HallU11W  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri
1810:14Chloe WellsU13W  Telford AC
1910:15Francesca JacksonU11W11 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
2010:17Victoria ShrehornU11W11 Stafford H
2110:18Beth BeesonU11W10 Cannock & Stafford
2210:35Ellie WalchesterU11W  Meir Heath Academy
2310:37Emma HadleyU11W  Crewe and Nantwich AC
2410:38Florence BrownU11W  Buxton AC
2510:39Eden PiggottU11W  Buxton AC
2610:44Scarlett LuntU11W  Boalloy RC
2710:46Emily MalkinU11W10 City of Stoke
2810:50Isabelle RobsonU11W  Meir Heath Academy
2910:51Alice TaylorU11W  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri
3010:55Ruby WilkinsU11W9 Crewe & Nantwich
3110:59Lola-Mae WilkinsU13W12 Crewe & Nantwich
3211:02Daisy KirkU11W  Macclesfield Harriers
3311:18Georgina HammondU13W12 City of Stoke
3411:23Isla HoldingU11W10 City of Stoke
3511:24Olivia HepworthU11W10 City of Stoke
3611:27Ellie PughU11W  Meir Heath Academy
3711:27Heidi PreeceU11W10 Telford AC
3811:31Aimee ContoretU11W11 Trentham
3911:41Eve GuyU11W  Meir Heath Academy
4012:19Kellis PreeceU11W  Telford AC
4112:21Abigail FisherU11W  Vale Royal AC
4212:34Elisha CarterU11W11 Crewe & Nantwich
4313:34Summer TaylorU11W  Newcastle (Staffs) AC
4415:47Lily-Mae RowleyU11W  Newcastle (Staffs) Tri