Charles Stanley Westward League (inc. Cornwall County Championships) External Results
Newquay
10 Nov 19

Please Note - Positions are shown as the race was run including both league and Cornwall Champ athletes
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.94KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:42Christopher OliveiraU13M2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
210:59Toby CappsU13M2 Exeter
311:00Max StandenU13M2 North Devon
411:04Jacob WebbU13M3 Cornwall AC
511:06Alastair SmithU13M2 Exeter
611:18Reen Bowden-InoueU13M2 Newquay & Par
711:32Henry BirchallU13M2 Exeter
811:38Noah HealU13M2 Taunton
911:40Archie MallettU13M3 Cornwall AC
1011:42Lewis TrubridgeU13M1 Bodmin Dragons TC
1111:43William LaddU13M2 Taunton
1211:45Charlie LukeU13M1 Cornwall AC
1311:48Finlay Macleod-SmithU13M3 Cornwall AC
1412:00Harry EnglishU13M2 Cornwall AC
1512:02Finn CostaU13M3 Truro School
1612:03Louie ThompsonU13M  Bodmin College
1712:05Ethan LustyU13M3 Cornwall Schs
1812:05Jack TithecottU13M2 North Devon
1912:06Evan BarnesU13M  Torpoint Sch
2012:16Owen PopeU15M4 Cornwall Schs
2112:24Stanley WoodU13M1 Exeter
2212:29Lachian MacLellanU13M  Truro School
2312:31Rio StrettonU13M2 Cornwall AC
2412:33Nicolas MaczugowskiU13M3 City of Plymouth
2512:34William GreenwoodU13M2 Newquay & Par
2612:35Matthew WilsonU13M  Truro School
2712:36Logan LaityU13M  Redruth School
2812:43Albie Gosling-BrownU13M  Penair School
2912:47Malakai Phillips-WilsonU13M  Torpoint Sch
3012:50Ethan TurnerU13M2 Taunton
3112:51Ellis CornwallU13M  Cornwall AC
3212:52Oliver GarlandU13M  Cornwall AC
3312:57Finley JefferyU13M  CSIA
3413:04Joe EastmanU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Torbay
3513:05Seth HillU13M3 Cornwall Schs
3613:05Ethan AnholmU13M  Cornwall AC
3713:06Noah ReidU13M1 Tavistock
3813:07Fraser AbbissU13M2 Newquay & Par
3913:10Harry ThomasU13M1 Cornwall AC
4013:11Stefan ChiritaU13M3 Exeter
4113:13Benjamin SainsburyU13M1 Exeter
4213:18Joshua TaylorU13M3 Torbay
4313:21Adam WolfendenU13M1 Tavistock
4413:28Finley BrayU13M  Wadebridge Sch
4513:41James CrosseyU13M2 Tavistock
4614:13Quincy RichardsU13M1 Okehampton
4714:15Oliver SearleU13M  Truro School
4814:19Thomas HarrisU13M2 Tavistock
4914:47Jaydon RiglerU13M  Bideford AC
5014:49Loic PenningtonU13M2 Newquay & Par
2.94KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:16Molly ShoreyU13W2 City of Plymouth
211:24Holly ReidU13W2 City of Plymouth
311:31Georgina ClarkeU13W3 St Petroc's Dragons
411:33Freya WoodheadU13W1 Bideford
512:00Molly GilbeyU13W3 City of Plymouth
612:09Niamh HarrisU15W4 Cornwall Schs
712:18Madeleine JonesU13W1 City of Plymouth
812:26Jocelyn EcclestonU13W2 Cornwall AC
912:31Verity TankU13W3 City of Plymouth
1012:36Bella MayU13W2 Erme Valley
1112:49Jessica BrownU13W1 Newquay & Par
1212:54Mali HarbourU13W2 Newquay & Par
1312:55Xanthe PerkinsU13W2 Cornwall AC
1412:58Daisy HassellU13W1 Cornwall AC
1513:04Isabella MorrisU13W1 City of Plymouth
1613:11Lauren CarrU13W2 South Devon
1713:14Beth ElkinU13W3 Hayle
1813:16Lara DixU13W1 Tavistock
1913:19Katie RoweU13W1 Taunton
2013:19Piper HaffendenU13W2 Tavistock/Plymouth Coll
2113:23Freya PageU13W  Tavistock AC
2213:26Olivia JoslinU13W3 North Devon
2313:26Libby RossiterU13W2 Taunton
2413:27Daisy LeighU13W  Truro School
2513:40Ellie DaymanU13W3Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
2613:43Sophie VarcoeU13W3 Tavistock
2713:48Abbie ChapmanU13W1 City of Plymouth
2813:56Aalayah YoungU13W1 Cornwall AC
2913:57Tansy RichardsonU13W  Helston School
3014:06Elsie MaguireU13W1 Tavistock
3114:08Penny JonesU13W2 Tavistock
3214:08Olivia ThomasU13W1 City of Plymouth
3314:10Isla RigbyU13W  Wadebridge Sch
3414:12Daisy WoodU13W3 Cornwall AC
3514:26Olivia GayU13W  Penair School
3614:28Libby KirbyU13W2 Erme Valley
3714:28Katie BlairU13W1 City of Plymouth
3814:36Hannah CarrU13W2 South Devon
3915:19Evie RoweU13W2 South Devon
4015:21Lilian FordU13W2 Cornwall AC
4115:21Jasmine JulyanU13W  Penair School
4215:31Jessica HamU13W2 Cornwall AC
4315:56Anna BrowningU13W  Truro School
4415:59Lily WilliamsonU13W  Helston School
4516:00Alice BrowningU13W  Truro School
4616:07Erin BuzzaU13W1 Cornwall AC
4716:09Isla MayneU13W1 Exeter
4816:20Freya RenfreeU13W2 Cornwall AC
4916:23Abbie PooleyU13W  CSIA
5016:27Aine GrahamU13W1 Torbay
5116:31Amelia WykesU13W2 Cornwall AC
5219:04Grace PoveyU13W2 Torbay