Charles Stanley Westward League (Inc Gliddon & Squire North Devon League)
Westward Ho!
15 Dec 19

Our results are shown as the combined races as run on the day. Please see the individual league results on the links below for league positions.
To see Charles Stanley Westward external results click here
To see Gliddon & Squire North Devon external results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
1.6KXC U11M 1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:15Bode BurrowsU11M  Woolacombe School
27:22Dylan MessingerU11M  Shirwell school
37:41William RogersU11M9 North Devon
47:48Huey DennisU11M  Woolacombe School
57:53Earl SmithU11M  Woolacombe School
67:54Jake ShadrickU11M  Bradworthy Primary Academy
77:54Alexander BollandU11M9 North Devon
87:59Jack BucklandU11M  Goodleigh C of E School
98:01Presley TurnerU11M  Georgeham Church of England VC Primary
108:02Sam NewtonU11M  Bradworthy Primary Academy
118:03Harry GuyU11M  Monkleigh
128:16Jack O'ConnorU11M9 North Devon
138:17Dougie ByasU11M  Shirwell school
148:19Myles ProuseU11M  St Helen's, Abbotsham
158:20Samuel DixonU11M  Northam Schools Federation
168:21Joshua JayeU11M  Unattached
178:26Harlow Savory-WebsterU11M  Bradworthy Primary Academy
188:26Seth ButlerU11M  Woolacombe School
198:27Henry LawrenceU11M  Kingsley School
208:28Ben MacmahonU11M  St Helen's, Abbotsham
218:37Ben ShuteU11M  Bude Rats
228:40Jenson Tucker U11M  Unattached
238:42Archie SymonsU11M  South Molton Primary School
248:43Matthew ThomasU11M  Appledore Primary School
258:48Zachary HeskethU11M  Marwood School
268:50Henry WebbeU11M  St Marys C of E, Bideford
278:56Zachary SmithU11M  South Molton Primary School
288:58Jet StocksU11M  Georgeham Church of England VC Primary
298:59Harry ParkerU11M  Unattached
309:01Leonardo ThompsonU11M  Northam Schools Federation
319:07Jasper Hill-HaimesU11M  Georgeham Church of England VC Primary
329:10Tait Luckson U11M  North Molton School
339:13Tyler SkeltonU11M  St Helens, Abbotsham
349:19Charlie MayoU11M  Monkleigh
359:21Alex SmithU11M  South Molton Primary School
369:26Jamie PilkingtonU11M  East the water school
379:41James Lethem-GentU11M  St Marys C of E, Bideford
389:42William Simpson U11M  Unattached
399:44William Marshall U11M  North Molton School
409:48Daniel KellawayU11M  North Molton School
419:52Benjamin KirbyU11M  Shebbear College
429:54Barnaby BatchelorU11M  Bishops Nympton Primary school
439:59Toby CleaveU11M  Devon Schs
4410:10Braden ReadU11M  St Marys C of E, Bideford
4510:18Bertie BrettU11M  St Magaret's School
4610:27Henry ClarkeU11M  Holywell
4710:35Ben WhalleyU11M  South Molton Primary School
4811:19Harry Brooke-StevensU11M  Monkleigh
4911:35Ollie BroadU11M  Holywell
5011:44Jack LeeU11M  Northam Schools Federation
5112:01Logan SargentU11M  Bradworthy Primary Academy
1.6KXC U11M 2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:21Barnaby HutchingsU11M11John KnowlesCity of Plymouth
26:32Tom MaughanU11M  Unattached
36:32Caden BoonU11M11 North Devon/Bideford
46:33Ethan WickhamU11M11 Exeter
56:34Connor KellawayU11M11 North Devon
66:35Callum WilliamsU13M12 Erme Valley
76:37Freddy NewmanU13M12 Erme Valley
86:42Adam FosterU11M10 North Devon
96:46Jowan ChapmanU11M10 Cornwall AC
106:49Sam HerbertU13M12 North Devon
116:59William SweetlandU11M  West Buckland School
127:00Harvey EvansU11M  Shirwell school
137:01Thomas ReedU11M  Monkleigh
147:01Henry JonesU11M11 North Devon
157:06Eldon YoungU11M  East Cornwall Harriers
167:07Lennie Pittwood U11M  St Helens, Abbotsham
177:08Oli CornishU11M  Monkleigh
187:10Barnie ReevesU11M  Monkleigh
197:11Hunter PrutchU11M  Woolsery School
207:12Zack Skelton U11M  St Helens, Abbotsham
217:13Charlie FrostU11M  Bradworthy Primary Academy
227:15Harry PoweU11M  Northam Schools Federation
237:17Daniel Reis-FielderU11M  Woolacombe School
247:19James MaycockU11M11 Bideford
257:20Percy DennisU11M  Monkleigh
267:22Ewan ShadrickU11M  North Devon AC
277:24Oliver MathiasU11M  Westcroft Primary School
287:27Aiden SpinneyU11M  Okehampton RC
297:28George PageU11M11 Tavistock
307:32Milo DuffyU11M  South Molton Primary School
317:33Ronnie MayoU11M  Monkleigh
327:34Alistair SmithU11M  Exeter Harriers
337:35Olly CurtisU11M  St. Mary's C of E
347:37Alec GrayU11M  St Helens, Abbotsham
357:38Louie PiperU11M  North Devon AC
367:39George KirbyU11M  Shebbear College
377:39Oliver ProuseU11M  South Molton Primary School
387:46Sebastian RobinsonU11M  Northam Schools Federation
397:47Daniel EvansU11M  Shirwell school
407:48Benjamin MarriottU11M11 East Cornwall
417:49Finlay FrancisU13M12 Bideford
427:51Oakley Tanton-FisherU11M  East-the-Water School
437:55Finlay HeskethU11M  Marwood School
447:56Finley ShadrickU11M  Bradworthy Primary Academy
457:57Stanley HicksU11M  Okehampton RC
467:58Bradley StarrU11M  Bradworthy Primary Academy
477:59Calum WilsonU11M  South Molton Primary School
488:01Burton Tucker U11M  Unattached
498:02Archie ReevesU11M  Monkleigh
508:05Euan RoyU13M12 Ilfracombe
518:17Oliver KingU11M  Okehampton RC
528:20Callum HillU11M  St. Mary's C of E
538:25Theo RoweU11M  Kingsley School
548:39Luke RoweU13M  Cornwall AC
558:56Maxim Ulyate-ThomasU11M  Okehampton RC
568:58Jakob WilanU11M  St Mary's C of E School
579:14Sebastian SmithU11M  South Molton Primary School
589:26Taylor KingdonU11M  South Molton Primary School
599:28Thomas FarmerU11M  Bradworthy Primary Academy
6010:01Jake WhalleyU11M  South Molton Primary School
6110:05Alfie McCurryU11M  Bradworthy Primary Academy
1.6KXC U11W 1
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:26Arabella DignamU11W  Buckland Brewer School
27:35Isla BaterU11W9 North Devon
37:43Lola MackenzieU11W  Unattached
47:44Molly PettingellU11W9 North Devon
57:52Mya WittU11W  Woolacombe School
67:53Laria RobinsonU11W9 North Devon
77:53Jessica DixonU11W  Northam Schools Federation
87:58May FrancisU11W  Bradworthy Primary Academy
98:01Amber BradfordU11W10 North Devon
108:05Demi DeaconU11W  St. Mary's C of E
118:13Charlotte HillU11W  St. Mary's C of E
128:18Chloe WalkerU11W  St. Mary's C of E
138:19Poppy BrownU11W  St Helens abbotsham
148:25Tamzin LeyU11W  South Molton Primary School
158:28Lori WilsonU11W  South Molton Primary School
168:39Genevieve BeerU11W  Monkleigh School
178:43Isobel ArnotU11W  Bradworthy Primary Academy
188:46Greta CormackU11W  Holywell
198:47Sophia RosserU11W  Holywell
208:48Amber BarringtonU11W  Ilfracombe Running Club
218:49Harriet NetherwayU11W  Unattached
228:50Sophie NightingaleU11W  Bradworthy Primary Academy
238:51Flo BaxterU11W  Monkleigh School
248:55Ruby EvansU11W  Holywell
258:58Elizabeth CookU11W  Unattached
269:01Ella DavisU11W  Northam Schools Federation
279:02Isla SurgeonU11W10 North Devon
289:03Lucy ThomasU11W  Appledore School
299:05Isadora DignamU11W  Buckland Brewer School
309:05Isabella GuyU11W  Monkleigh School
319:06Carys WoodheadU11W  St. Mary's C of E
329:09Lucy DuncanU11W  South Molton Primary School
339:11Amelia CleaveU11W  Bradworthy Primary Academy
349:12Poppy Cornish U11W  Unattached
359:13Flo ReaderU11W  Woolacombe School
369:14Lola WebbU11W  Northam Schools Federation
379:16Ellie DuncanU11W  South Molton Primary School
389:18Catherine KenaanU11W  West Buckland School
399:20Isabelle BettsU11W  Bradworthy Primary Academy
409:32Isabella SimpsonU11W  St Helens abbotsham
419:37Iris BilbyU11W  Marwood Primary School
429:39Madeline AtkinsonU11W  St. Mary's C of E
439:39Emilia RogersU11W  Landkey Primary School
449:41Evelyn SampsonU11W  Kingsley School
459:41Imogen BabbU11W  Northam Schools Federation
469:45Alice KesterU11W  Southmead primary school
479:47Sophie BlytheU11W  Bradworthy Primary Academy
489:48Flossie EvansU11W  Holywell
499:57Sienna GoveU11W  Marwood Primary School
509:59May MacKezieU11W  Ilfracombe Running Club
5110:02Ruby AlfordU11W  Appledore School
5210:03Iris FergusonU11W  North Molton Primary School
5310:04Sydney DyerU11W  Kingsley School
5410:13Jessie AskhamU11W  Bradworthy Primary Academy
5510:17Eva DavisU11W  Northam Schools Federation
5610:18Maggie BartlettU11W  North Molton Primary School
5710:35Eliza ChampionU11W  Monkleigh School
5810:37Grace KennealyU11W  South Molton Primary School
5910:45Mya DavisU11W  St Margarets
6010:47Lexie O'SullivanU11W  Kingsley School
6110:47Lexie BoonU11W  Northam Schools Federation
6210:53Willow JohnsU11W  Woolsery
6310:55Millie EvansU11W  Monkleigh School
6410:56Sophie MoyseU11W  Bradworthy Primary Academy
6511:24Estelle HobbsU11W  Monkleigh School
6611:48Lydia WilanU11W  St. Mary's C of E
1.6KXC U11W 2
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:28Serena ClarkeU11W11 Bodmin Dragons TC
26:34Sophie WebsterU11W11Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
36:39Olivia SteerU11W11 Exeter/Exeter Triathlon Club
46:40Paige QuinnU11W11Stephen CottleTorbay
56:43Lyra Woollam-DallingU11W11 North Devon
66:44Ellena HessU11W11 Tavistock
76:45Isabella HolmesU11W  Woolacombe School
86:48Myiesha NewcombeU11W11 North Devon
96:51Niamh BourkeU11W11 North Devon
106:52Chloe Reis-FielderU11W  Woolacombe School
116:53Lilia SmithU13W12 Cornwall AC
126:53Nell MaguireU11W11 Tavistock
136:57Sophie RogersU11W11 North Devon
146:59Nevie TamblynU11W11 Newquay & Par
157:01Florence RiggottU11W11 Tavistock
167:04Poppy Szymankiewicz U11W  Marwood School
177:04Violet HibberdU11W  Marwood School
187:05Norah TittleU11W10 North Devon
197:08Ellie BirchallU11W10 Exeter
207:10Miley LakeU11W11 Tavistock
217:11Isabella TrowellU11W11 Erme Valley
227:12Madeleine Davis-HullU11W11 North Devon
237:12Millie WestwoodU13W12 City of Plymouth
247:14Cleo ParsonsU11W11 North Devon
257:15Madison WilsonU11W  Holywell
267:22Ruby ClarkeU13W12 North Devon
277:26Emily Mackenzie-ShaplandU11W11 North Devon
287:30Iris Medin-MoppettU11W  Taunton AC
297:31Charlotte DoneyU11W  East Cornwall Harriers
307:32Eleanor FosterU13W12Steve ChoulesDevon Schs
317:34Mia GibbsU11W  Monkleigh School
327:35Nyla RoodeU11W  Landkey Primary School
337:38Sophie MacmahonU11W  St Helens, Abbotsham
347:43Elinor ThomasU11W10 North Devon
357:49Leonie DyerU13W12 City of Plymouth
367:52Olivia McRaeU11W  Unattached
377:55Isabelle DoneyU11W  East Cornwall Harriers
388:01Ella GibbsU11W  Monkleigh School
398:05Erin WilliamsU11W  Bishops Nympton Primary School
408:08Elsie KesterU11W  Southmead primary school
418:09Phelia LathamU11W  Great Torrington Bluecoats School
428:11Megan RowtcliffU11W  Monkleigh School
438:12Erin BilbyU11W11 North Devon
448:17Minnie DowningU11W  Bradworthy Primary Academy
458:18Ellie MaloneU11W  Bradworthy Primary Academy
468:20Aoife O'ConnorU11W11 North Devon
478:21Tarka Allison-KnightU11W  City of Plymouth AC
488:23WINNIE FRIENDU11W  Swimbridge School
498:23Azalea WooldridgeU11W  Bradworthy Primary Academy
508:24megan fisherU11W  St Helen's Abbotsham
518:27Leah HerbertU11W  Unattached
528:30Leyla MoggeU11W  High Bickington
538:35Michelle SmithU11W  Monkleigh School
548:45Imogen NetherwayU11W  Pilton Bluecoat
558:46Holly BondU11W  Landkey Primary School
568:47Martha CoxU11W  Georgeham Church of England VC Primary
578:48Merryn TremlettU11W  Bradworthy Primary Academy
588:55Ellie BradfordU11W11 North Devon
598:56Madeline BondU11W  Landkey Primary School
608:57DAISY SMITH-WILLIAMSU11W  Swimbridge School
618:59Maddie KennealyU11W  South Molton Primary School
629:05Lauren LukinsU11W  Bradworthy Primary Academy
639:06Isabelle DrewU11W9 Erme Valley
649:06Matilda ThornU11W  Woolacombe School
659:12ROMY COOPERU11W  Swimbridge School
669:15Edie ByasU11W  Shirwell school
679:17Kitty JohnsonU11W  Georgeham Church of England VC Primary
689:20Kienna-Ellyce Vanderleelie-WebberU11W  Unattached
699:21Alice StanburyU11W10 North Devon
709:29Erin DonnallenU11W  Monkleigh School
719:31Beth JonesU11W  Northam Schools Federation
729:34Lottie PerfectU11W  Holywell
Page: 1 2