Gliddon & Squire North Devon League External Results
West Buckland
2 Feb 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 115:22William PengellyU15M Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
2 216:04James FigesU15M  Bideford
31 17:01Hannah BlairSENW Simon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni/Torrington
4 317:22Matthew SilverlockU15M Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
5 417:25Jay TittleU15M  North Devon
62 18:05Skye PirieU17W  North Devon
73 18:09Eliza BanburyU17W Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
84 18:11Amy AlfordSENW  Appledore School
9 518:13Charlie PilkingtonU15M  Bideford
105 19:02Issy EdworthyU20W  Bude
116 19:22Davina BrownSENW  St Mary's C of E School
127 19:25Clare DixonSENW  St Margaret's
138 19:39Natasha Cornish SENW  Just Jog Bideford
149 20:20Anna TannerSENW  Unattached
1510 20:40Marilyn BlairV60W  Torrington/South West Vets
1611 21:32Holly WebbeSENW  St Mary's C of E School
1712 22:13Sarah ThomasSENW  APPLEDORE SCHOOL
18 622:20Harry CoadU15M  Torrington
1913 22:21Sophie ShuteU17W  Bude Rats
2014 22:47Louisa RobertsSENW  St Margarets
2115 22:54Elise WoodheadSENW  Bideford AAC
2216 22:55Kate CleaveSENW  Bradworthy Academy Ladies
2317 23:50Dawn CrabbSENW  Torrington AC
2418 24:08Nicky Blythe SENW  Bradworthy Academy Ladies
2519 25:10Sally PiperSENW  Bideford AAC
2620 28:00Gillian GraySENW  Unattached
27 729:20Pip LindenbaumU15M  Braunton Academy
ZXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 125:14Dylan DaymanU17M Mark BraceNorth Devon
2  25:15James Mckibbin SENM  South Molton Strugglers
3 226:07Sid BaldaroU17M  North Devon
4  26:27Joe MackenzieSENM  Ilfracombe
5  26:29Richard FosterSENM  Bradworthy Primary
6 326:47Alex GriggU20M  Exeter College
7  26:47Mark CurtisSENM  Bideford AAC
8 427:07Dan ParkinU17M  North Devon
9  27:18Curtis NetherwaySENM  Unattached
10  27:46Scott PirieSENM  Unattached
11  28:45Ian ShuteSENM  Unattached
12  29:28Matt EastSENM  Bideford AAC
13  29:40Andrew WebbeSENM  St Marys Bideford
14  29:56Luke RiglerSENM  Bideford
15  30:09Michael McCannSENM  Unattached
16  30:36Conrad StevensSENM  Unattached
17  31:12Christopher SmithV40M  Moray
18  31:22Stephen ReevesV45M  Bideford
19  34:46Gordon BackSENM  Unattached
20  35:02Ashley StarrSENM  These Dads Run
21  35:54Terry lukinsSENM  These Dads Run
22  38:45Phil RycroftSENM  South Molton Strugglers
ZXC U15
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 111:57Christopher OliveiraU13M-2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
2 212:20Max StandenU13M-1 North Devon
3 312:57Daniel WilliamsU13M-1 Tiverton
4 413:22Zaiph Abram- BridgesU13M  NDAC
5 513:41Oliver GoldsworthyU13M  Bideford AAC
61 13:42Taryn PoweU15W2 Bideford
7 613:44Cassius BeetonU13M-2 North Devon
8 713:45Ryan CollU13M-2 North Devon
92 13:46Jessica ParkerU15W2 Bideford
10 814:08James HareU13M-2 North Devon
11 914:32Finley CloakU13M  Kingsley School
12 1014:42Billy GardU13M  Park Community school
13 1114:52Ruben MoggeU13M  Park Community school
14 1214:56Nick BeerU13M-2 North Devon
15 1315:07William LeeU13M-2 North Devon
16 1415:11Joe Szymankiewicz U13M  Kingsley School
17 1515:21Oliver BurrowsU13M-2 North Devon
183 15:37Sophie WrenU15W1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
19 1615:37Corbin StarrU13M  Holsworthy
204 15:44Mia FordhamU15W1 North Devon
215 16:03Isla StucleyU15W  Kingsley School
22 1716:11Callum BrownU13M  Holsworthy
23 1816:28Ryley CurtisU13M  Bideford AAC
246 16:40Fern McIntyreU15W1 North Devon
25 1917:07Jaden RiglerU13M-1 Bideford
26 2018:10Bodie JohnsU13M  Kingsley School
27 2118:54Jacob WoollacottU13M  Bideford AAC
28 2219:10Morgan DyerU13M  Kingsley School
ZXC U11M 1
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  5:00Toby CleaveU11M  Bradworthy Primary Academy
2  5:06Dylan MessingerU11M  Shirwell school
3  5:09George Kift U11M  Woolacombe School
4  5:11Bode BurrowsU11M  Woolacombe School
5  5:13Max SmithU11M  Newport Primary School
6  5:25Huey DennisU11M  Woolacombe School
7  5:29George HolmesU11M  Woolacombe School
8  5:33William RogersU11M9 North Devon
9  5:34Harry GuyU11M  Monkleigh
10  5:35Finley DrakeU11M9 North Devon
11  5:41Earl SmithU11M  Woolacombe School
12  5:42Ben MacmahonU11M  St Helen's, Abbotsham
13  5:43Tyler SkeltonU11M  St Helens, Abbotsham
14  5:55Jack BucklandU11M  Goodleigh C of E School
15  5:56Alexander BollandU11M9 North Devon
16  6:02Harlow Savory-WebsterU11M  Bradworthy Primary Academy
17  6:03Aston ChappleU11M  Holywell
18  6:04Jack O'ConnorU11M9 North Devon
19  6:05Dougie ByasU11M  Shirwell school
20  6:06Presley TurnerU11M  Georgeham Church of England VC Primary
21  6:10Jake ShadrickU11M  Bradworthy Primary Academy
22  6:10Sam NewtonU11M  Bradworthy Primary Academy
23  6:12Ben ShuteU11M  Bude Rats
24  6:12Harry ParkerU11M  Unattached
25  6:18Henry LawrenceU11M  Kingsley School
26  6:23Oscar McRaeU11M  Unattached
27  6:25Hugo LindenbaumU11M  West Down School
28  6:26Archie SymonsU11M  South Molton Primary School
29  6:28Daniel KellawayU11M  North Molton School
30  6:29Leonardo ThompsonU11M  Northam Schools Federation
31  6:30Joshua JayeU11M  Unattached
32  6:31Zachary HeskethU11M  Marwood School
33  6:35Samuel DixonU11M  Northam Schools Federation
34  6:37Zachary SmithU11M  South Molton Primary School
35  6:38Percy FriendU11M  Swimbridge School
36  6:42Bertie BrettU11M  Northam Schools Federation
37  6:43Jack HewsU11M  Kingsley School
38  6:46Ben WhalleyU11M  South Molton Primary School
39  6:48Alex SmithU11M  South Molton Primary School
40  6:49Barnaby BatchelorU11M  Bishops Nympton Primary school
41  6:54Charlie MayoU11M  Monkleigh
42  6:55Jamie PilkingtonU11M  East the water school
43  6:56Ashton SaltmarshU11M  Shebbear College
44  7:02Jenson Tucker U11M  Unattached
45  7:04Henry WebbeU11M  St Marys C of E, Bideford
46  7:04Braden ReadU11M  St Marys C of E, Bideford
47  7:08William Marshall U11M  North Molton School
48  7:12Dougal SmithU11M  Pilton Bluecoat School
49  7:20Harry Brooke-StevensU11M  Monkleigh
50  7:22Max TurnerU11M  Shebbear College
51  7:25Henry ClarkeU11M  Holywell
52  7:28Percy TrickerU11M  St Marys C of E, Bideford
53  8:51Ollie BroadU11M  Holywell
54  9:31Noah McCurryU11M  Bradworthy Primary Academy
55  9:31Logan SargentU11M  Bradworthy Primary Academy
ZXC U11M 2
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  6:49Caden BoonU11M11 North Devon/Bideford
2  6:52Connor KellawayU11M11 North Devon
3  6:54Stanley SmithU11M11 North Devon
4  6:59Tom MaughanU11M  Kingsacre School
5  7:01Harvey EvansU11M  Shirwell school
6  7:04Adam FosterU11M  Bradworthy Primary Academy
7  7:11Calib MartinU11M  Woolacombe School
8  7:17William SweetlandU11M  West Buckland School
9  7:23Daniel Reis-FielderU11M  Woolacombe School
10  7:27Barnie ReevesU11M  Monkleigh
11  7:30Charlie FrostU11M  Bradworthy Primary Academy
12  7:31Sam HerbertU13M12 North Devon
13  7:32Henry JonesU13M12 North Devon
14  7:34Harley WiltonU11M11 Bude Rats
15  7:35Oli CornishU11M  Monkleigh
16  7:41Harry PoweU11M  Northam Schools Federation
17  7:44Thomas ReedU11M  Monkleigh
18  7:47Hunter PrutchU11M  Woolsery School
19  7:47Zack Skelton U11M  St Helens, Abbotsham
20  7:48Lennie Pittwood U11M  St Helens, Abbotsham
21  7:50James MaycockU11M  Bideford AAC
22  7:56Archie ReevesU11M  Monkleigh
23  7:57Olly CurtisU11M  St. Mary's C of E
24  8:01Oliver MathiasU11M  Westcroft Primary School
25  8:02Sebastian RobinsonU11M  Northam Schools Federation
26  8:03Ewan ShadrickU11M  Bradworthy Primary Academy
27  8:04Milo DuffyU11M  South Molton Primary School
28  8:04Louie PiperU11M  Bradworthy Primary Academy
29  8:05Oliver ProuseU11M  South Molton Primary School
30  8:10Daniel EvansU11M  Shirwell school
31  8:12Alec GrayU11M  St Helens, Abbotsham
32  8:13Thomas EvansU11M  St Helens, Abbotsham
33  8:14Finlay FrancisU11M  Bradworthy Primary Academy
34  8:20Callum HillU11M  St. Mary's C of E
35  8:23Edward HillU11M  St Mary's C of E School
36  8:24Finley ShadrickU11M  Bradworthy Primary Academy
37  8:28Ronnie MayoU11M  Monkleigh
38  8:37Finlay HeskethU11M  Marwood School
39  8:39Euan RoyU11M  Woolacombe School
40  8:40Calum WilsonU11M  South Molton Primary School
41  8:44Bradley StarrU11M  Bradworthy Primary Academy
42  8:49Theo RoweU11M  Kingsley School
43  8:51Burton Tucker U11M  Unattached
44  9:20Rhys WIlliamsU11M10 North Devon
45  10:04Jakob WilanU11M  St Mary's C of E School
46  10:05Sebastian SmithU11M  South Molton Primary School
47  10:06Thomas FarmerU11M  Bradworthy Primary Academy
48  10:21Jake WhalleyU11M  South Molton Primary School
49  10:29Taylor KingdonU11M  South Molton Primary School
50  10:40Alfie McCurryU11M  Bradworthy Primary Academy
ZXC U13W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  8:20Freya WoodheadU13W1 Bideford
2  9:12Amber DrakeU13W1 North Devon
3  9:22Olivia JoslinU13W3 North Devon
4  9:27Lulu GoamanU13W  Kingsley School
5  9:34Sophie LandU13W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
6  9:40Emily DodwellU13W  Park Community School
7  9:49Farli Abram- BridgesU13W  NDAC
8  9:55Heather EasyU13W  Unattached
9  10:04Ellie DaymanU13W3Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
10  10:27Mega BrooksU13W  West Buckland School
11  10:34Maya WattsU13W2 Bideford
12  10:36Maisie StevensU13W  Great Torrington School
13  10:54Megan ThomasU13W1 North Devon
ZXC U11W 1
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  5:22Ellie BirchallU11W10 Exeter
2  5:35Arabella DignamU11W  Buckland Brewer School
3  5:35Isla BaterU11W9 North Devon
4  5:51Molly PettingellU11W9 North Devon
5  5:52Genevieve BeerU11W  Monkleigh School
6  5:55Charlotte HillU11W  St. Mary's C of E
7  6:01Mya WittU11W  Woolacombe School
8  6:07Jessica DixonU11W  Northam Schools Federation
9  6:11May FrancisU11W  Bradworthy Primary Academy
10  6:12Lola MackenzieU11W  Unattached
11  6:13Lori WilsonU11W  South Molton Primary School
12  6:14Freya WickensU11W9 North Devon
13  6:15Demi DeaconU11W  St. Mary's C of E
14  6:15Amber BradfordU11W10 North Devon
15  6:16Laria RobinsonU11W10 North Devon
16  6:18Poppy BrownU11W  St Helens abbotsham
17  6:19Francesca Mackenzie-shaplandU11W  Appledore School
18  6:27Chloe WalkerU11W  St. Mary's C of E
19  6:31Harriet NetherwayU11W  Unattached
20  6:36Greta CormackU11W  Holywell
21  6:38Polly RobinsonU11W  Northam Schools Federation
22  6:39Poppy Cornish U11W  Unattached
23  6:40Isobel ArnotU11W  Bradworthy Primary Academy
24  6:45Lacey OsborneU11W  Bradworthy Primary Academy
25  6:46Isabella GuyU11W  Monkleigh School
26  6:47Isla SurgeonU11W10 North Devon
27  6:48Lucy DuncanU11W  South Molton Primary School
28  6:49Lola WebbU11W  Northam Schools Federation
29  6:50Tamzin LeyU11W  South Molton Primary School
30  6:51Maggie BartlettU11W  North Molton Primary School
31  6:55Ruby EvansU11W  Holywell
32  6:56Ella DavisU11W  Northam Schools Federation
33  6:57Sophie BlytheU11W  Bradworthy Primary Academy
34  6:58Sophia RosserU11W  Holywell
35  7:02Flo BaxterU11W  Monkleigh School
36  7:04Amelia CleaveU11W  Bradworthy Primary Academy
37  7:05Carys WoodheadU11W  St. Mary's C of E
38  7:07Isadora DignamU11W  Buckland Brewer School
39  7:08Pippa Esmond-ColeU11W  Unattached
40  7:09Emilia RogersU11W  Landkey Primary School
41  7:10Isabelle BettsU11W  Bradworthy Primary Academy
42  7:11Iris BilbyU11W  Marwood Primary School
43  7:15Eva DavisU11W  Northam Schools Federation
44  7:16Eliza ChampionU11W  Monkleigh School
45  7:17Madeline AtkinsonU11W  St. Mary's C of E
46  7:22AN OtherU11W   
47  7:23Sienna GoveU11W  Marwood Primary School
49  7:24Jessie AskhamU11W  Bradworthy Primary Academy
50  7:25Grace KennealyU11W  South Molton Primary School
51  7:26Sydney DyerU11W  Kingsley School
52  7:28Maddy LeeU11W  West Buckland
53  7:30Imogen BabbU11W  Northam Schools Federation
54  7:30Alice KesterU11W  Southmead primary school
55  7:32Flossie EvansU11W  Holywell
56  7:33Estelle HobbsU11W  Monkleigh School
Page: 1 2