British Athletics Cross Challenge (inc Euro Trials, L&D and Mid Lancs leagues) External Results
Sefton Park
23 Nov 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4.4KXC U20W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1115:32Saskia MillardU20W3Luke GunnHerne Hill/Birmingham Uni
2215:33Izzy FryU20W3Mick WoodsNewbury/St. Mary's Uni
3315:34Megan KeithU20W1Ross CairnsInverness
4415:41Amelia SamuelsU20W2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
5515:47Olivia MasonU20W1Graeme MasonBorder
6615:49Cera GemmellU20W1John LeesTeam East Lothian
7715:52Maisie GriceU20W3Bud BaldaroAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni
8815:54Grace CarsonU20W3Bill FosterMid Ulster/Loughborough Students
9115:59Anna HedleyU17W-2Mick WoodsFife
10916:00Georgia HayesU20W2Rob McKimReading AC
111016:01Kate O'NeillU20W2Patrick GahaganHavering/Birmingham Uni
121116:06Eloise WalkerU20W2John LeesEdinburgh AC
131216:15Zoe PflugU20W3John LeesGala/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
141316:26Katie PalfreemanU20W3Liz NuttallHallamshire/Birmingham Uni
15216:30Maya Todd McIntyreU17W-1Graham MoffattRushcliffe
161416:32Imogen WoodU20W2Diarmuid DeveryCornwall AC
17316:35Hannah AndersonU17W-1Niall WalkerEast Kilbride
181516:35Holly SmithU20W1Andrew CarterVale Royal
19416:42Freya StapletonU17W-1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
20516:43Julia CashU17W-2 Giffnock North
211616:43Courtney HowardU20W1Brian O'HareExeter
22616:44Kaitlyn SheppardU17W-2Kevin SheppardCheltenham
23716:44Lauren McNeilU17W-1Richard MasseyMansfield
241716:47Sophie RotheramU20W2Andy BibbyPreston
25816:52Samia JonesU17W-2Stephen LivettMenai
26916:53Indienne KingU17W-2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
271816:54Phoebe AndersonU20W1Alan HewsonHerne Hill
281916:55Constance NankivellU20W3John LeesEast Sutherland/Edinburgh Uni
292016:56Becky BriggsU20W3Mick WoodsCity of Hull
301016:58Alice JonesU17W-2Chris JonesWharfedale
312116:58Laura WrightU20W3 Cardiff/Imperial College/Thames Valley
322216:58Juliet HodderU20W2Norman WatersonWirral
331116:59Neve HardcastleU17W-2Jamie RussellLongwood
341217:01Katie GoodgeU17W-1 Tonbridge
351317:02Phoebe HayashiU17W-1 Lancaster & Morecambe
361417:02Rosie Hamilton-JamesU17W-1 Westbury/Yate
371517:03Kirsten StilwellU17W-1Andrew WallingWycombe
381617:03Lizzy EdgeU17W-2 Rushcliffe
391717:04Georgia LedinghamU17W-1David ArnottCorstorphine
402317:06Elsa PalmerU20W2 Dorking & Mole Valley
411817:08Lara CrawfordU17W-1Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
422417:10Lily HigginsU20W3Bud BaldaroHalesowen/Birmingham Uni
431917:12Anna MasonU17W-2Graeme MasonBorder
442517:12Maddy MastrolonardoU20W3 Blackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni
452617:12Lucy-Erin HunterU20W3David LowesDarlington H
462017:13Ella SempleU17W-1Catherine MuthBirchfield H
472117:14Olivia LoganU17W-2Katie HewisonSouthport Waterloo
482717:18Savannah BrookU20W1 Grantham AC
492217:20Demi EvesU17W-2 Thurrock
502317:22Ellen-Mary KearneyU17W-2Sarah KearneyWirral
512817:23Jasmine CooperU20W2 Derby
522417:24Pippa CarcasU17W-1Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC
532917:25Jess HumphreysU20W1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
542517:26Eleanor WilsonU17W-1 Buxton
553017:27Jessica ChristieU20W2John PentecostFalkirk
563117:28Grace MolloyU20W3 Linlithgow/Oxford Uni
572617:29Samantha MasonU17W-1Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
583217:29Katriona BrownU20W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
592717:30Maayan RadusU17W-2David LowesShaftesbury Barnet
602817:30Lexie McloughlinU17W-2Roger FrancksCharnwood
613317:30Emily AndrewU20W1Ross CairnsInverness
622917:31Christina DurbinU17W-1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
633017:31Moli LyonsU17W-2Arwyn DaviesCardiff
643417:31Ruby WylesU20W2Liz NuttallGuildford & Godalming
653117:32Grace JermyU17W-2David PringCity of Norwich
663517:32Lucy ThorntonU20W3Rob LewisLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni
673617:33Amy HammersleyU20W3 Charnwood/Bristol Uni
683717:34Madeleine JohnsonU20W1Bob SmithWimborne
693817:34Stephanie MossU20W1Trevor PainterSale Harriers Manchester
703917:35Rosie WoodhamsU20W1 Kendal
713217:36Kirsty PurcellU17W-1Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
723317:38Lillian LewisU17W-2 Kendal
733417:40Olivia LeighU17W-2Katie HewisonChorley ATC
744017:41Martha OwenU20W3Bill FosterDeeside AAC/Loughborough Students
753517:42Zoe FlowerU17W-2Lynne MacDougallGiffnock North
764117:43Chloe WellingsU20W1John StephensonGateshead
773617:45Louise HastieU17W-2Arthur SmithKilbarchan
783717:46Betty BergstrandU17W-1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
793817:46Faye O'HareU17W-2 Liverpool H
803917:47Katie ParkerU17W-2Glynn ParkerWreake & Soar Valley
814017:49Ashleigh WillisU17W-1Kevin TobinSwansea
824117:50Naomi ToftU17W-2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley
834217:50Imogen AmosU20W1 Invicta East Kent
844217:52Chloe RylanceU17W-1 Ambleside
854317:53Finty RoyleU20W1Katie HewisonChorley ATC
864417:54Laura TraskU20W1 Hallamshire
874317:55Frances HainesU17W-1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
884517:55Tia WilliamsU20W2 Banbury
894617:55Charlotte McKennaU20W2 Giffnock North/Glasgow Uni
904717:58Hannah JenkinsU20W2 Porthcawl Runners
914418:00Mena ScatchardU17W-1Kieron HallRipon
924518:01Lucrezia PolloniU17W-1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley
934618:03Caitlin PurcellU17W-1Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
944818:05Katie RourkeU20W3 Gala
954918:07Abby RexU20W2 Basildon
964718:11Cameron-Ellie ManderU17W-1 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
975018:11Saskia HuxhamU20W2Keith WhitelamHallamshire
984818:14Charlotte EdwardsU17W-1 Wigan & District
994918:15Rosie DavidsonU17W-1 Ayr Seaforth
1005018:17Georgia HeathU17W-2 Kendal
1015118:18Ellie FarrowU20W1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth
1025118:19Ella ParryU17W-1 Eden Runners/Cumbria Schs
1035218:19Ffion HigginsonU20W1Stephen JonesBridgend
1045218:21Alice DaviesU17W-1 Stockport
1055318:22Hannah MetherallU17W-2 Hallamshire
1065318:26Lauren NicholsU20W3Alex StantonBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni
1075418:26Aimee CallowU17W-1Liz DaviesCardiff Archers
1085518:27Amelia McMurtrieU17W-1Shane SmithKettering
1095618:27Martha Calton-SealU17W-1 City of York
1105718:31Amelia BrattU17W-2Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
1115818:32Grace BrownU17W-2Peter CrookPreston
1125918:34Lucy MillingU17W-2 Southport Waterloo
1136018:34Rheagan EdwardsU17W-1John MessumDeeside AAC
1145418:37Bronwen Stratton-ThomasU20W1 Swansea
1156118:39Lottie BeardwoodU17W-1 Kendal
1165518:41Lauren FerrisU20W3Russell TartWarrington AC/Sheffield Hallam Uni
1176218:41Libby HuxleyU17W-2 Preston
1186318:44Summer McdonaldU17W-2 Garscube
1196418:44Amy-Nicola DaviesU17W-1Richard TaylorBlackburn
1206518:48Jessica WatsonU17W-2 Preston
1216618:50Isabel HodderU17W-1Sarah KearneyWirral
1226718:50Imogen TannerU17W-2Phill MorrisIndependent Intelligent Fitness
1236818:50Evie CollierU17W-1Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
1246918:52Charlotte YoungU17W-1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
1257018:53Miriam GilbrideU17W-1 Giffnock North
1267118:54Boe-Celyn JonesU17W-2Stephen LivettMenai/Eryri
1275618:57Grace SmithU20W1William Alan WinterLeicester
1285718:58Laine AlemuU20W1 Kilbarchan
1295819:01Emily JonesU20W1 Wharfedale
1305919:02Beth TaborU20W3John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
1317219:03Morven HubbardU17W-2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
1326019:04Katrin HigginsonU20W3 Bridgend
1336119:08Libby SutherlandU20W1 Kilbarchan
1347319:08Rachael TheobaldU17W-1 Wirral
1357419:14Maddy MarkhamU17W-2 Lytham St. Annes
1367519:15Nadine TomkinsonU17W-1Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
1377619:17Mia PadmanabhanU17W  Garscube Harriers
1387719:18Emily RussellU17W-2Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
1396219:19Emma FrewU20W1Alan SprangAyr Seaforth
1406319:20Harriet FoleyU20W2 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
1417819:20Eleesha CharnleyU17W-2 Blackburn
1427919:21Emma JohnsonU17W-2 Corstorphine
1436419:24Isabel HobdayU20W1 Grantham AC
1448019:33Robyn LeeU17W-2 Chorley ATC
1458119:35Emma BoswellU17W-2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1466519:46Nicola MoynihanU20W1 Clayton le Moors/Hyndburn
1478219:46Scarlett SuttonU17W-2 Preston
1486619:49Ellie RobinsonU20W1Darryn McAteeNewport
1498319:50Alice SandsU17W-2 Lancaster & Morecambe
1506719:51Eilidh GibsonU20W1Arthur SmithKilbarchan
1518419:55Jessica ConnollyU17W-2 Warrington AC/Cheshire Schs
1526819:59Jade LittlechildU20W2Martin RushTeam Bath
1538520:00Jennifer WilliamsonU17W-1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
1548620:02Lucy HignettU17W-1Sarah KearneyWirral
1558720:09Erin BowyerU17W-2 Blackhill
1566920:10Lisa FouweatherU20W2Barry BarnesDoncaster
1577020:11Jade MorganU20W2 Liverpool H
1588820:15Emily MaysonU17W-2Steven MacurasPreston
1598920:26Jessica AdamsU17W-2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
1609020:27Nina FyfeU20W1 Law
1617120:49Lucy MillerU20W2Lynn WebbLiverpool H
1629120:57Faye HannawayU17W-2 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
1639221:29Phoebe LucasU17W-1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
1647221:42Katie MillerU20W1Lynn WebbLiverpool H
1659321:54Macy WaitingU17W-2 Trawden
1669422:02Freya WalshU17W-1 Southport Waterloo
1679523:38Bethany WheatcroftU17W-2 Clayton le Moors
1689625:59Tanith-Jade EllisU17W-2 Clayton le Moors
1699733:35Bethany SwiftU17W-1Dave BrownLiverpool Pembroke Sefton