Kent League External Results
Swanley Park
12 Oct 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
5KXC U20M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 115:34Callum MyattU20M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
2 115:37Alexander BeestonU17M-1Peter MasonTonbridge
3 215:38Matthew TaylorU17M-2 Tonbridge/Kent Schs
4 215:54Jack HigginsU20M1Denise PeeneyBexley
5 315:55Fraser GordonU17M-1Peter MasonTonbridge
6 415:56Henry TaylorU17M-2 Tonbridge
7 316:02Joseph GeorgiadisU20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
8 416:09Ted HigginsU20M1Denise PeeneyBexley
9 516:09Harrison TremainU20M2Stella BanduAshford AC
10 516:13Fin CrollU17M-2Helen CohenTonbridge
11 616:29Ethan GearU17M-2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
12 716:33Matthew DuberyU17M-2 Judd School/Tonbridge
13 816:45Samuel ReardonU17M-2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
14 916:48Tom BrashU17M-2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
15 1016:50Will AndrewsU17M-2 Blackheath & Bromley
16 1116:55Jake LengU17M-1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
17 1216:59Isaac ThomasU17M-1 Medway Phoenix/Bexley
18 1317:03Matthew HowsonU17M-2 MedwayTri
19 1417:05Luke StringerU17M-1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
20 617:07William KnightU20M2 Ashford AC
21 1517:13Daniel MoultonU17M-2Jason MarchantDartford H
22 1617:17Frederick GeorgiouU17M-2 Blackheath & Bromley
23 717:19Henry FisherU20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
24 1717:19Angus VosperU17M-2 Cambridge H
25 817:25Mohamed ElmiU20M2 S Factor
26 1817:25Samuel DickinsonU17M-2 MedwayTri
27 1917:26Adam SingleterryU17M-2 Tonbridge/Judd School
28 2017:34Rowan TylerU17M-2 Thanet RR
29 2117:34Justin StroverU17M-1 Blackheath & Bromley
30 2217:34Rhys PageU17M-2 Judd School
31 2317:52Oliver CurdU17M-2 MedwayTri
32 917:53Jude GordonU20M1 Medway & Maidstone
33 2417:55Alexander AdrianU17M-2 Tonbridge
34 1018:05Alex DonnellyU20M1Adrian DonnellyMedway & Maidstone
35 2518:10Thomas LockhartU17M-2 Tonbridge
36 1118:17Ewan WoodU20M1Iain PresnellTonbridge
37 1218:20Ronnie StowellU20M1Denise PeeneyBexley
38 2618:25Ben PearceU17M-2 Holland Sports AC/Judd School
39 2718:42Bailey Marks-BelaonU17M-1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
40 1318:52James AkhurstU20M1 Invicta East Kent
41 1419:03Quinn AustinU20M2 Medway & Maidstone
42 2819:05Callum HortonU17M-2 Blackheath & Bromley
43 1519:09Bobby RogersU20M1 Judd School
44 2919:18Stefano BerteroU17M-2 S Factor
45 3019:27Emilio MendozaU17M-2 Greenwich Tritons
46 3119:29Toby HornerU17M-2 Judd School
47 1619:33Cameron ReeveU20M1 Judd School
48 3219:35Costas NomikosU17M-2 Tonbridge
49 3319:46Harvey BlandenU17M-1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
50 3420:19Kristian Samwell-NashU17M-1Stella BanduAshford AC
51 3520:25Christopher ArcherU17M-2 Dartford H
52 3620:34Nico BurroneU17M-2 Judd School
53 3720:40Finn RodgersU17M-2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone
54 3820:42Rio KennellyU17M-2 Invicta East Kent
55 3921:08Seb GrahamU17M-2 Judd School
56 4022:41Luke JefkinsU17M-2 Swanley/Central Park
57 4123:32Alfie GreenU17M-2 Bexley
58 4229:47Samuel Crowley-MayU17M-2 Dartford H
5KXC SW
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
11 17:54Rebecca WestonSENW James RobertsInvicta East Kent
22 18:00Holly DixonU23W  Cambridge H
33 18:27Becky MorrishSENW  Tonbridge
44118:31Imogen AmosU20W  Invicta East Kent
55 18:41Chloe BirdSENW Richard OwenTonbridge/Nottingham Uni
66 18:48Alice WoodSENW Richard OwenTonbridge/Birmingham Uni
77118:49Renata McDonnellV45W  Deal TC
88119:04Gemma Carter CollinsV40W  Ashford AC
99 19:05Emily HaleU23W  Medway & Maidstone/Canterbury Christ Church
1010119:18Nicola LilleyV35W  MedwayTri
1111219:23Amy LeachU20W David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
1212 19:26Alexandra CrockfordU23W Mark HookwayTonbridge/Cardiff Uni
1313 19:29Briony WalshSENW  Ashford AC/Canterbury Christ Church
1414219:30Lucy MarlowV35W  Cambridge H/Achilles
1515319:30India NicholsonU20W  Tonbridge
1616119:35Tina OldershawV50W  Tonbridge
1717 19:43Jemma WhymanSENW  Medway & Maidstone
1818219:49Louise KnightV45W  Cambridge H
1919319:51Becky MaceyV35W  Ashford RRC
2020 19:55Cathy GillSENW  Dallam RC/Tunbridge Wells
2121419:55Claire DayV35W  Tonbridge
2222420:01Elizabeth HeslopU20W  Tonbridge
2323220:03Taryne McPhersonV40W  Medway & Maidstone
2424320:05Anoushka JohnsonV45W  Central Park/Southern Counties Vets
2525 20:06Annabel CarterSENW  Tonbridge/Loughborough Students
2626520:08Elena JuryU20W Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined
2727420:11Nathalie GaudillatV45W  Beckenham
2828520:26Lisa KnightV45W  Tonbridge/Southern Counties Vets
2929 20:29Antel MullerSENW  Medway & Maidstone
3030 20:31Emma DoddsSENW  Crystal Palace TC
3131620:35Phoebe CooperU20W Jon ArmstrongBexley
3232720:36Meghan WatsonU20W  Tonbridge
3333 20:38Charlotte WarrenSENW  Tonbridge
3434 20:39Hayley NewmanSENW  Cambridge H
3535220:40Donna MewisV50W  Beckenham
3636620:44Jillian HolfordV45W  Tunbridge Wells
3737320:47Susan DixonV50W  Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
3838 20:49Natalie LongSENW  Swale Combined
3939720:49Nina RidgeV45W  Tonbridge
4040320:54Elise Heather RendallV40W  Tonbridge
4141420:55Elizabeth BrookesV40W  Central Park
4242820:56Susan JeddoV45W  Tonbridge
4343920:57Sally KyleV45W  Central Park
4444820:57Stephanie PuxtyU20W  Tonbridge
4545521:00Jenny FowlerV40W  Medway & Maidstone/Veterans
46461021:09Sally HaffendenV45W  Blackheath & Bromley
47471121:11Mandy BarkerV45W  Paddock Wood
4848521:12Jacqueline O'reillyV35W  Tonbridge
4949921:15Emily ChambersU20W  Folkestone
50501221:20Suzy ClaridgeV45W  Sevenoaks
5151421:26Ashley O'BrienV50W  Central Park
52521021:29Lilly GibbsU20W  Dartford H
5353 21:31Amanda WobySENW  Greenwich Tritons
5454 21:33Nicola SummerfieldSENW Mark HookwayTonbridge
5555121:37Christine CostiffV55W  Ashford RRC/Ashbourne
5656521:39Kate MarchantV50W  Beckenham/Bank of England
57571321:40Marcela ArvizuV45W  Greenwich Tritons
58581121:45Lucy KingstonU20W  Tonbridge
59591421:48Tracey CalnanV45W  Ashford RRC
60601521:50Emmanuelle NavarriV45W  Greenwich Tritons
61611221:52Hannah CapeyU20W  Greenwich Tritons
62621621:54Sarah McDonaldV45W  Larkfield
6363 21:55Jessica PhillipsSENW  South Kent
64 121:59Michael DaviesV70M  Ashford RRC
6564621:59Sally GeorgeV35W  Istead & Ifield
66651322:00Aeryn StrettonU20W  Thanet RR
6766622:04Wendy WalachV40W  Swale Combined
6867722:06Laura TaylorV35W  Larkfield
6968822:08Tessa HalesV35W  Central Park
7069722:10Emma BrownV40W  Dartford RR
71701722:11Zoe NealeV45W  Folkestone
7271822:12Gemma StilliardV40W  Tunbridge Wells
7372222:15Christine BondV55W  Cambridge H
7473 22:15Victoria ButterworthSENW  Bexley
7574922:16Dorothee BarkerV40W  Swale Combined
7675922:24Claire WilkinsV35W  Medway & Maidstone
7776 22:26Suzannah SheerinSENW  Bexley
7877622:34Marie WatsonV50W  South Kent
79781822:37Olwen CockellV45W  Swale Combined/Sittingbourne
80791022:39Anna JacksonV35W  Crystal Palace TC
81801922:40Lisa BerkmanV45W  Swale Combined
82812022:42Bernadette HarropV45W  Medway & Maidstone
83822122:51Lesley MccarthyV45W  Greenwich Tritons
84832222:51Sally CarrV45W  Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
8584 22:51Emily PlummerSENW  Harvel Hash House Harriers
8685722:56Clare BrownV50W  Tonbridge
87861422:59Ciara MackeyU20W  Ashford AC
88871123:00Amy HarrisV35W  Beckenham
8988123:03Michele BradshawV60W  Tunbridge Wells
90892323:07Jill Crofton-MartinV45W  Ashford RRC
91901023:10Isobel FinnieV40W  Beckenham
9291823:15Catherine O'ConnorV50W  Folkestone
9392923:18Grazia ManzottiV50W  Tonbridge
94931023:19Lisa BowringV50W  Harvel Hash House Harriers
95941523:20Jacqueline BensonU20W Christopher HobbsAshford AC
96952423:28Clare AndrewV45W  Tunbridge Wells
97 223:30Richard SeabrookV70M  Beckenham
98961223:31Sonja KingV35W  Tunbridge Wells
9997323:32Gill O'ConnorV55W  Ashford RRC
100981123:41Aurelie MorrisV50W  Ashford RRC
101991123:45Massah CooperV40W  Ashford RRC
1021001323:50Claire GreenV35W  Ashford RRC
103101 23:51Hannah AranielloU23W Jon ArmstrongBexley
1041022523:53Jenny WiltonV45W  Ashford AC
1051032623:56Tanya BrightwellV45W  Dartford RR
1061042723:57Gail TurbuttV45W  Folkestone
1071052823:57Rose SawyerV45W  Tunbridge Wells
1081061424:02Jenni TomblinV35W  Greenwich Tritons
1091071224:03Collette WindsorV40W  South Kent
1101082924:07Lesley PageV45W  Tunbridge Wells
111109 24:09Emma CoakleySENW  Beckenham
1121101224:12Marian HineV50W  Cambridge H
113111424:14Gail ArnottV55W  Beckenham
114 324:15Peter HadleyV70M  Cambridge H
1151121324:25Tracey DennisV50W  Maidstone
116113 24:42Natasha DowdsSENW  Crystal Palace TC
1171141424:45Elizabeth IvesV50W  Dartford H
1181151524:49Louise M JohnsonV50W  Greenwich Tritons
1191163024:57Alexandra CooperV45W  Dartford RR
1201171324:58Carol TsangV40W  Tunbridge Wells
121118 25:04Tabitha WatsonU23W  Greenwich Tritons
122 425:08Barry BellV70M  Istead & Ifield
123119525:10Joanne MurphyV55W  New Eltham Joggers/Cambridge H
1241203125:12Karine ReidV45W  Ashford RRC
125 525:17Keith DungateV70M  Cambridge H
1261211425:18Kirsten McTeerV40W  Central Park
127122225:20Janice MoorekiteV60W  Larkfield
128123 25:27Catherine RodwellSENW  Medway & Maidstone
1291241525:41Christine MundayV40W  Central Park
1301251525:47Jaclyn KayV35W  Ashford RRC
1311263225:56Caroline JudgeV45W  Dartford RR
132127 26:05Lucy NeuburgerSENW  Tunbridge Wells
1331281626:08Helen Nyberg-MitroiV40W Gary CaponDartford H/Sweden
1341291626:12Lindsey SandersV35W  Central Park
1351301726:15Nicola VincentV40W  Harvel Hash House Harriers
1361313326:15Jill YoungV45W  Medway & Maidstone
1371321826:17Angie CrushV40W Derek LawsTonbridge
1381331926:19Ivana CollierV40W  Folkestone
1391341626:20Veronika LothianV50W  Harvel Hash House Harriers
140135626:22Frances NestorV55W  Cambridge H
141 626:23Christopher BallV70M  Greenwich Tritons
1421363426:58Natasha WildV45W  Paddock Wood
143 127:03Vernon ThomasV75M  Greenwich Tritons
144137727:03Sally Dawodu-TalabiV55W  Istead & Ifield
1451383527:03Julie HarkerV45W  Paddock Wood
1461391727:13Paula CooperV50W  Bexley
1471402027:14Lisa SmithV40W  Bexley
1481412127:20Kelly ShortV40W  Harvel Hash House Harriers
149142127:26Barbara OckendonV65W  Istead & Ifield
150 727:32David GrunfeldV70M  Maidstone
151143327:34Lucille JoannesV60W  Tunbridge Wells
1521442227:36Lucy JohnstoneV40W  Ashford RRC
153145827:41Gillian ManningV55W  Dartford H
154 827:46Maurice MarchantV70M  Tonbridge
155146927:51Catherine PinchenV55W  Greenwich Tritons
1561471827:57Angela FordV50W  Cambridge H
157148428:25Julie GibbsV60W  Folkestone
158149528:29Jane EllisV60W  Beckenham
1591502328:38Tracy BalfeV40W  Central Park
1601512428:42Diana TilstonV40W  Paddock Wood
161 929:10Ian MarshallV70M  Cambridge H
1621521029:22Ann KomzolikV55W  Central Park
1631533629:34Janice MundayV45W  Central Park
1641542529:35Kelly Ann LargeV40W  Paddock Wood
1651553730:20Jane NewmanV45W  Greenwich Tritons
1661562630:46Sarah DoddsV40W John GatesBexley
1671573830:46Lauren PorterV45W  Greenwich Tritons
168158631:58Geraldine LegonV60W Noel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
1691591932:37Claire WardV50W  Istead & Ifield
1701601134:02Sue BrownV55W  Greenwich Tritons
171161135:25Janet PyneV70W  Central Park
172 235:36Ian BrackenV75M  Tunbridge Wells
173 1036:33Michael CoxV70M  Central Park
1741622737:56Hilary LoganV40W  Greenwich Tritons
5KXC U17W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  18:21Katie GoodgeU17W2 Tonbridge
2  18:43Isabelle StonehamU17W1 Blackheath & Bromley
3  19:02Olivia BerryU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
4  19:04Zoe Katie WhiteU17W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
5  19:12Elisha RogerU17W1 Ashford AC
6  19:20Katie PainterU17W2 MedwayTri
7  19:35Sophie PainterU17W2 MedwayTri
8  19:49Daniella HarperU17W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
9  20:07Ellie OsmondU17W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
10  20:11Maddison SawyerU17W1Mike BothaInvicta East Kent
11  20:12Abigail HopeU17W1 Invicta East Kent
12  20:22Emma HillierU17W2Jason MarchantDartford H
13  20:29Heidi ForsythU17W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
14  20:31Flora CurrieU17W2 Tonbridge
15  20:35Jildou ChappellU17W1 Invicta East Kent
16  21:16Rebecca LloydU17W2Jason MarchantDartford H
17  21:29Rebekah GoodhandU17W2 Invicta East Kent
18  21:45Angela WardU17W1 Tonbridge
Page: 1 2