Kent League External Results
Tonbridge
26 Oct 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
10KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 33:27Ryan DriscollSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/San Francisco Uni
2133:41Charlie BrisleyU20MJames McNeillInvicta East Kent
3 33:44Joshua SchofieldU23MAndrew HendersonBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Beckett Uni
4 33:57Tewelde MengesU23M Medway & Maidstone
5 34:01Robert MeyerU23M Medway & Maidstone
6 34:14Jamie BryantSENM Tonbridge
7 34:20Cameron PayasU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming/Gibralt
8 34:20Dean LacySENMMark NewellCambridge H
9 34:37Kieran ReillySENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students
10 34:37Bayley MasseyU23MMark NewellCambridge H
11234:40Marshall SmithU20MStella BanduAshford AC
12334:41James KingstonU20M Tonbridge
13 34:47Jamie GoodgeU23M Tonbridge/Loughborough Students
14 34:51Ben MurphyU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Kent Uni
15 34:55Michael EllisSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni
16 35:23Stephen StrangeSENMMark HookwayTonbridge
17 35:28Luke FisherU23M Tonbridge/Cambridge Uni
18 35:44Marley GoddenU23M Medway & Maidstone
19 36:14Tom CollinsSENM Medway & Maidstone
20136:29Nick CollinsV40M Ashford AC
21 36:33James TaylorSENM Tonbridge/Judd School
22436:42Dan SchofieldU20M Tonbridge
23 36:52Mark WilkinsV35M Medway & Maidstone
24236:53Alex GibbinsV40M Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets
25 37:03Daniel BradleySENMMark HookwayTonbridge
26 37:10Mitchell HorneU23MKevin WinchBexley
27 37:15Ross BradenSENMNick AndersonBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni
28537:20Charles CrickU20MMark HookwayTonbridge
29637:28Harry YoungU20M Paddock Wood
30737:44Toby EmmU20M Tonbridge
31 37:46Simon HabtomU23M Medway & Maidstone
32 37:46Jack CrossleyV35M Medway & Maidstone/Army
33 37:47Harry PatonSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Police
34 37:53Joseph O'HaraU23MJon ArmstrongBexley/St. Mary's Uni
35 37:56Alexander JeffreysSENM Tunbridge Wells
36 37:57Jordan ChambersU23M Maidstone
37 37:57Daniel KennedySENM Blackheath & Bromley
38138:10Ian McGillowayV45M Folkestone
39 38:15Chris BiddleV35M Dartford H
40138:16Barry RoydenV50M Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets
41 38:20Luke HooperSENM Tonbridge
42 38:20Lee CooperV35M Larkfield
43338:33Justin LaneV40M Medway & Maidstone
44438:36Neill WrightV40M Medway & Maidstone
45 38:37Daniel WattSENM Tunbridge Wells
46838:37Alexander SandbergU20M Tonbridge
47 38:40Mark CoatesSENM Tonbridge
48938:40Alexander ThompsonU20M Tonbridge/Judd School
49138:50Andy HoweyV55M Tunbridge Wells/Tonbridge
50238:52James WallaceV45M Greenwich Tritons
51338:53Luca ErcolaniV45M Blackheath & Bromley
52 38:55Simon CulverSENM Beckenham
53 39:04Nathan ChapmanSENM Tonbridge
54 39:14Harry CollinsSENM Medway & Maidstone
551039:19Samuel CrickU20MMark HookwayTonbridge
56 39:20Greg ColeSENM Tonbridge
57239:36Noel LyonsV50M Larkfield
581139:45Luke ReevesU20M Tonbridge/St. Mary's Uni
59 39:48Andrew ScoonesSENMRichard ScoonesSwale Combined
60439:52Stephen TurpieV45M Medway & Maidstone
61 39:56Huntley J RobertsSENM Dartford H
62 40:02Gregory HillsSENM Runhead/Dartford H
63 40:05Luke FordU23M Cambridge H
641240:10Charles GeorgeU20M Paddock Wood
65 40:11Rocco PaoneSENM Central Park
66 40:11Adam RoederV35MPeter MasonTonbridge
67 40:17Daniel JacksonSENM Dartford H
681340:20Ben HughesU20MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone
69 40:20Daniel LonghurstV35M Medway & Maidstone/Maidstone
70540:21Anthony BennettV40M Tonbridge
71540:29David ReaderV45M Cambridge H
72 40:38Jan-Hendrik HadelerSENM Greenwich Tritons/Germany
73640:41Simon WellsV40M Bexley
74 40:53Thomas StorerSENM Invicta East Kent
75 40:56Connor BurfordU23MJason MarchantDartford H
76 41:09Mark LallyV35M Beckenham
77 41:11Nicholas SteeleV35M Folkestone
78341:14Paul CollierV50M Bexley
79641:16Lee McMeekinV45M Medway & Maidstone
80 41:16Adam McKennaSENMJames RobertsInvicta East Kent/Nottingham Trent Uni
81 41:24Mason KentSENM Bexley
82 41:25Tarbo FukazawaSENM Cambridge H/Australia
83741:26Craig ChapmanV45M Tunbridge Wells
84741:26Adam TibbalsV40M Paddock Wood
85241:27Roger BeswickV55M Blackheath & Bromley
86341:27Tony DureyV55M Central Park/Southern Counties Vets
87841:29Ian FirlaV45M Blackheath & Bromley/Poland
88841:31Wayne BalmerV40M Paddock Wood
89941:34Jon KennedyV40M Dartford H
901041:34Nigel LynchV40M MedwayTri
911141:35Fintan ParkinsonV40M Blackheath & Bromley
921441:36William KingswoodU20M Tonbridge
93 41:37Jonathan VintnerSENM Blackheath & Bromley
94941:41Dan MadamsV45MMark HookwayTonbridge
951041:43Adam StylesV45M Tonbridge
961141:44Gavin Alistair WhitlockV45MJames RobertsInvicta East Kent
971241:46Adam FeatherstoneV45M Medway & Maidstone
98 41:49Trevor KayV35M Ashford RRC
991341:54Dan GreenV45M Ashford RRC
100 41:58Lukas BatesSENM Paddock Wood
101 41:59Joseph WattsV35M Tonbridge
102 42:01Michael GibbsSENM Paddock Wood
1031242:05Gregory FirthV40M Blackheath & Bromley
1041342:07Simon JohnsonV40M Central Park
105 42:08Richard CarterV35M Tunbridge Wells
106442:08Andrew NobleV55M Ashford RRC/Southern Counties Vets
107 42:13Paul J SharpeV35M Blackheath & Bromley
108442:15Alun RodgersV50MSarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone
1091442:15James SarreV40M Tunbridge Wells
110 42:16George BoxallSENM Dartford H/Unattached
111 42:17Tom HoldenU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Loughborough Students
112 42:27Damilore AdewaleSENM Bexley
1131442:28Steve ThrossellV45M Larkfield
1141542:29Reuben BurfordV45M Dartford H
1151642:33Nicholas ArnottV45M Tonbridge
116542:44Mark Pitcairn-KnowlesV50M Tonbridge
117642:48Dave HadawayV50M Tunbridge Wells
1181542:50Alexander HolmesV40M Tunbridge Wells
119 42:52Christopher TuckSENMDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Ravens City of London
120742:54Darius SarsharV50M Sevenoaks
121 42:55Tom RalphSENM Greenwich Tritons
122 42:56Michael StaddonSENM Tunbridge Wells
1231643:02Martin SmithV40MJon ArmstrongBexley
124 43:03Kush NavaratneV35M Maidstone
125 43:06Sean RodwellSENM Medway & Maidstone
126 43:10Chris ReidSENM Central Park
127 43:14Mike CardallV35M Tunbridge Wells
128 43:16Simon LuceySENM Greenwich Tritons
129843:20Gareth WilliamsV50M Medway & Maidstone
1301743:23Jon FishV40MJon ArmstrongBexley
131943:27Steve WrightV50M Paddock Wood
1321043:29Andrew MeadV50M Sevenoaks
133 43:30Liam CumberSENM Folkestone
1341843:30Tobyn YoungV40M Tunbridge Wells
1351543:35Owen FeatherstoneU20M Medway & Maidstone
136 43:37Jon EatonV35M South Kent
1371143:39Tobin BirdV50M Tonbridge
138543:41Andy WoodV55M Tonbridge
1391243:44Gareth LewisV50M Sittingbourne
140 43:47Andy EamesV35M Tunbridge Wells
141 43:47Matthew DurrantSENM Greenwich Tritons
142 43:54Sergejs GorbacovsV35M Greenwich Tritons
143 43:59Alex BlackallSENM Tunbridge Wells
1441344:02Chris TurnerV50M Dartford H
1451944:03Ed OsborneV40M Beckenham
1461444:06Michael ThomsonV50M Tonbridge
1471744:07Vincent SeymourV45M MedwayTri
1481544:11Scott LynchV50M Ashford RRC
1491844:16Matthew ClementsV45M Tunbridge Wells
150644:18Steven DaleyV55M Beckenham
1511644:20Nicholas DenbowV50M Paddock Wood
152 44:23Isaac William GriffithsSENM Crystal Palace TC
153744:26Steve GeorgiadisV55M Orpington
1541944:28Simon HowdenV45M Tunbridge Wells
1552044:30Paul DawesV45M Dartford H
156844:31Steve KeywoodV55M Tonbridge
1572044:33Johnnie ArnouldV40M Central Park
158944:33Paul MosesV55M Ashford RRC
1592144:33John RidgeV45M Tonbridge
160 44:34Darren CorneilleV35MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley
1612144:49Darren WrightV40M Medway & Maidstone
1622244:50Saul HarrisV45M Tunbridge Wells
1631744:53Tony PiperV50M Dartford RR
1642244:54James BoothV40M Ashford RRC
165 44:59David OlverSENM Beckenham
1662344:59Damon WilliamsV45M Maidstone
1672345:02Keith HaynesV40M Ashford RRC
1682445:13Mark SmithV40M Central Park
1692445:22Anthony CrushV45M Tonbridge
1702545:27Steve JarvisV45M Dartford RR
171 45:31Terry EverestV35M Tunbridge Wells
1722645:32Andy ReganV45M Beckenham
1731045:36Simon NevilleV55M Keswick/Greenwich Tritons
1742545:38Robert WinterV40M Tunbridge Wells
1751845:44Zachary RamsdenV50M Sevenoaks
1761945:54David WeekesV50M Folkestone
1772645:59Alan SavageV40M Istead & Ifield
1781146:05Geoff TurnerV55M Tunbridge Wells
1791246:10Bob FurseyV55M Medway & Maidstone
180 46:12Joseph NewcombeSENM Beckenham
181146:13Michael BeecherV60M Beckenham
1822746:17Daniel WittV40M Sevenoaks
1832746:21Martin TaylorV45M Medway & Maidstone
1842846:25Steven StratfordV40M Medway & Maidstone
1852846:31Jonathan MarronV45M Greenwich Tritons
1862946:34Martin TynanV45M Greenwich Tritons
1871346:38Chris DesmondV55M Sevenoaks
1882946:41Lee JonesV40M Larkfield
1893046:43Adam DennisV40M Tunbridge Wells
1903146:48Richard HallV40M Blackheath & Bromley
191246:48Raymond PearceV60M South Kent
1921446:54Andrew JoadV55M Tunbridge Wells
193346:54Stephen AustinV60M Tunbridge Wells
1941547:00Allan CollardV55M Tunbridge Wells
1953047:05Tim BellV45M Istead & Ifield
1963147:18Russell McintyreV45M Tonbridge
1973247:29Prem KoniecznyV40M Dartford RR
198 47:37Mathew BrooksV35M Maidstone
1992047:38Danny EastonV50M Orpington/Bromley Veterans
200 47:43Daniel MartinV35M Swale Combined
2013347:54Steve JonesV40M Swanley
2022147:57Michael Conrad-PicklesV50M Paddock Wood
2031648:03Adrian MoodyV55M Ashford RRC/Southern Counties Vets
2042248:05Tony CohenV50M Tonbridge
205 48:07Steve CallerSENM Dartford H
206448:11Steve WhitingV60M Larkfield
207 48:19George SiskosSENM Greenwich Tritons
2082348:20Cullen O'DonnellV50M Dartford H
2093448:20Mark HarrisonV40M Ashford RRC
2101748:28Clem DixonV55M Cambridge H
2112448:34Michael EnglishV50M Swale Combined
2123248:38Mark CollierV45M Bexley
2131848:39Michael BrockwellV55M Orpington
2141948:51Jonathan HunterV55M Bexley
215 49:06Sahil SoodSENM Ashford AC
2163349:11George HarrisV45M Tunbridge Wells
2172049:18Antony FullbrookV55M Tonbridge
218149:18Mike HayleyV65M South Kent
2193449:38Darren HargerV45M Istead & Ifield
2203549:47Konstantin GaydukV40M Greenwich Tritons
221 49:50Neil WoodhamV35M Ashford RRC
2222149:54Carl IrelandV55M Ashford RRC
2232549:56Colin TimminsV50M Tunbridge Wells
2242249:57Adrian BeresfordV55M Ashford RRC
2252650:21Philip NorthfieldV50M Paddock Wood
2263550:22Kevin SouthenV45M South Kent
227 50:30Timothy AyresSENM Blackheath & Bromley
2283650:36Darren FaggV40M Ashford RRC
2292750:37Michael RussellV50M Tunbridge Wells
2302350:41Mark SchofieldV55M Tonbridge
2312850:41Wole OdeleV50M Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
2323750:43Michael DalyV40M Cambridge H
2332950:44Daren ChambersV50M Maidstone
234 50:45Richard ByfordSENM Blackheath & Bromley
2353050:56Michael TullV50M Tunbridge Wells
2363650:59Paul WebsterV45M Swanley
2373851:06John TilstonV40M Paddock Wood
2383151:07Richard FowlesV50M Folkestone
2393751:30Sam HarkerV45M Paddock Wood
240 51:59Andrew PlummerV35M Harvel Hash House Harriers
2413852:07Antonio IrrancaV45M Cambridge H
2423252:10Lee SentenacqV50M South Kent
2432452:12Peter MooreV55M Istead & Ifield
2443952:38Alex SlackV45M Tonbridge
245252:45John TolhurstV65M Paddock Wood
2462552:53Luke Edwardes-EvansV55M Tunbridge Wells
247 53:02Will WithecombeSENM Beckenham
248353:04Mark TaylorV65M Tunbridge Wells
2492653:08Tom FoxV55M Tunbridge Wells
2502753:10Martin HawkinsV55M Cambridge H
Page: 1 2