Kent League External Results
Tonbridge
26 Oct 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5KXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
11 18:00Niamh Bridson HubbardU23W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni
22 19:21Rebecca WestonSENW James RobertsInvicta East Kent
33 19:27Holly DixonU23W  Cambridge H
44 19:40Alice WoodSENW Richard OwenTonbridge/Birmingham Uni
55 19:59Chloe BirdSENW Richard OwenTonbridge/Nottingham Uni
66 20:05Emily HaleU23W  Medway & Maidstone/Canterbury Christ Church
77 20:10Becky MorrishSENW  Paddock Wood
98120:18Imogen AmosU20W Richard OwenInvicta East Kent
109120:24Tina OldershawV50W  Tonbridge
1110120:25Renata McDonnellV45W  Deal TC
1211 20:26Alice BurnhopeU23W  Bexley/Loughborough Students
1312120:33Nicola LilleyV35W  MedwayTri
1413 20:40Cas JacksonSENW  Dartford H
1514120:50Helen GauntV40W Andrew RobbinsTonbridge
1615220:54Claire DayV35W  Tonbridge
1716220:54Gemma Carter CollinsV40W  Ashford AC
1917220:55Amy LeachU20W David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
2018 21:00Alexandra CrockfordU23W Mark HookwayTonbridge/Cardiff Uni
2219321:09Millie SmithU20W Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
2420421:11India NicholsonU20W  Tonbridge
2521 21:20Annabel CarterSENW  Tonbridge/Loughborough Students
2622 21:20Cathy GillSENW  Dallam RC/Tunbridge Wells
2823521:22Elizabeth HeslopU20W  Tonbridge
2924321:33Becky MaceyV35W  Ashford RRC
3025 21:45Briony WalshSENW  Ashford AC/Canterbury Christ Church
3226621:51Elena JuryU20W Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined
3327 21:53Pandora BanburySENW Steve FuryTonbridge
3428421:56Nichola EvansV35W Peter BrenchleyTonbridge/Larkfield
3629722:02Emily ChambersU20W  Folkestone
3730 22:08Hayley NewmanSENW  Cambridge H
3931822:14Stephanie PuxtyU20W  Tonbridge/Newcastle Uni
4032222:19Mandy BarkerV45W  Paddock Wood
4133222:21Donna MewisV50W  Beckenham
4234322:24Nina RidgeV45W  Tonbridge
4335322:26Jenny FowlerV40W  Medway & Maidstone/Veterans
4536 22:31Charlotte WarrenSENW  Tonbridge
4637922:31Meghan WatsonU20W  Tonbridge
4738 22:34Natalie LongSENW  Swale Combined
4839422:36Jillian HolfordV45W  Tunbridge Wells
4940 22:43Emma DoddsSENW  Crystal Palace TC
5041522:45Sally KyleV45W  Central Park
5142322:47Susan DixonV50W  Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
5243522:48Vera HunterV35W  Maidstone
5344622:49Nathalie GaudillatV45W  Beckenham
5445622:53Josephine NyeV35W  Swale Combined
5546722:55Rachel FaggV45W  Tonbridge
5647422:56Kate MarchantV50W  Beckenham/Bank of England
5748423:02Aurelia OsborneV40W  Beckenham
5849823:08Suzy ClaridgeV45W  Sevenoaks
60501023:19Isabel LloydU20W  Dartford H
62511123:24Lilly GibbsU20W  Dartford H
6352923:25Emma HollandsV45W  Tonbridge
6453523:30Jenny LengV50W  Petts Wood
6554523:36Liz BrookesV40W  Central Park
66 123:38Michael DaviesV70M  Ashford RRC
68551223:40Aeryn StrettonU20W  Thanet RR
6956 23:40Kirsty McewenSENW  Bexley
70571023:41Jacqueline KingV45W  Istead & Ifield
7158123:41Christine CostiffV55W  Ashford RRC/Ashbourne
7259723:50Sally GeorgeV35W  Istead & Ifield
7360223:52Christine BondV55W  Cambridge H
7461823:57Tessa HalesV35W  Central Park
7562 24:00Nicola SummerfieldSENW Mark HookwayTonbridge
7663 24:01Essen LarsenSENW  Ashford RRC
7764 24:04Amanda WobySENW  Greenwich Tritons
7865 24:06Jessica PhillipsSENW  South Kent
7966324:11Rose BakerV55W  Cambridge H
80671124:14Zoe NealeV45W  Folkestone
81681224:16Olwen CockellV45W  Swale Combined/Sittingbourne
8269624:18Marie WatsonV50W  South Kent
8370624:23Wendy WalachV40W  Swale Combined
8471924:24Laura TaylorV35W  Larkfield
8572 24:29Victoria ButterworthSENW  Bexley
8673 24:30Charlotte WoodSENW  Dartford RR/Dartford H
8774124:35Michele BradshawV60W  Tunbridge Wells
88751024:43Claire WilkinsV35W  Medway & Maidstone
8976724:47Lisa BowringV50W  Harvel Hash House Harriers
90771324:51Lisa BerkmanV45W  Swale Combined
91781424:57Amanda MatthewsV45W  Medway & Maidstone
92791524:58Sally CarrV45W  Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
93801125:01Sonja KingV35W  Tunbridge Wells
94811625:01Melanie BurdettV45W  Beckenham
95821725:02Bernadette HarropV45W  Medway & Maidstone
96831825:05Jenny WiltonV45W  Ashford AC
97841925:06Jill Crofton-MartinV45W  Ashford RRC
98852025:07Juliet RyanV45W  Medway & Maidstone
9986825:09Amanda SmithV50W  Tunbridge Wells/Unattached
10087725:19Louise BlackV40W  Beckenham
10188825:24Victoria GreenV40W  Folkestone
103891325:26Ciara MackeyU20W  Ashford AC
104901225:27Jenni TomblinV35W  Greenwich Tritons
10591925:30Collette WindsorV40W  South Kent
106921325:34Claire GreenV35W  Ashford RRC
10793 25:40Jessica WaylingSENW Cara OliverDartford H
108942125:46Clare AndrewV45W  Tunbridge Wells
10995225:48Elisabeth BattyV60W  Canterbury
110962225:49Angela Duffy SmartV45W  Bexley
11197425:52Gill O'ConnorV55W  Ashford RRC
11298 25:58Emily PlummerSENW  Harvel Hash House Harriers
113992326:01Suzannah KinsellaV45W  Tunbridge Wells
1141001426:05Claire WilliamsV35W  Ashford RRC
115101926:07Grazia ManzottiV50W  Tonbridge
1161021026:07Claire HayhurstV50W  Tunbridge Wells
1171032426:09Louise HazeltonV45W  Tunbridge Wells
1181041026:16Massah CooperV40W  Ashford RRC
1191052526:18Gail TurbuttV45W  Folkestone
1201062626:23Janet MurrayV45W  Istead & Ifield/Unattached
1211072726:24Rose SawyerV45W  Tunbridge Wells
122 226:30Peter HadleyV70M  Cambridge H
1231082826:37Edwina ChengV45W  Greenwich Tritons
124109326:44Stella RichardsonV60W  Tunbridge Wells
1251101126:46Carol TsangV40W  Tunbridge Wells
1261111527:00Jaclyn KayV35W  Ashford RRC
1271121627:03Ailis GoddardV35W  Ashford RRC
128 327:05Keith DungateV70M  Cambridge H
1291131127:16Stephanie WoodV50W  Dartford H
1301141227:17Christine MundayV45W  Central Park
131115 27:17Emma CoakleySENW  Beckenham
1321162927:30Sarah WilliamsonV45W  Harvel Hash House Harriers
1331171227:37Louise M JohnsonV50W  Greenwich Tritons
134 427:40Barry BellV70M  Istead & Ifield
1351181327:44Marie BrazierV40W  Folkestone
1361191427:45Kirsten McTeerV40W  Central Park
1371203027:54Caroline JudgeV45W  Dartford RR
1381211328:17Lynne BristowV50W  Tunbridge Wells
139122 28:18Catherine RodwellSENW  Medway & Maidstone
1401231728:24Stephanie JennerV35W  Vigo Runners
1411241428:44Veronika LothianV50W  Harvel Hash House Harriers
142 529:02Christopher BallV70M  Greenwich Tritons
1431253129:04Natasha WildV45W  Paddock Wood
144126529:07Sally Dawodu-TalabiV55W  Istead & Ifield
1451273229:20Julie HarkerV45W  Paddock Wood
146128129:32Barbara OckendonV65W  Istead & Ifield
1471291529:51Angela FordV50W  Cambridge H
148130630:07Gillian ManningV55W  Dartford H
149131 30:15Katie ScoonesU23W Richard ScoonesSwale Combined
150132430:24Jane EllisV60W  Beckenham
1511331530:26Lucy JohnstoneV40W  Ashford RRC
1521341630:37Tracy BalfeV40W  Central Park
1531353330:40Jane PilbeamV45W  Paddock Wood
154136731:06Christine PatesV55W  Bexley/Southern Counties Vets
155137531:15Julie GibbsV60W  Folkestone
1561383431:25Diana TilstonV45W  Paddock Wood
157139231:44Maria MacDonaldV65W  Cambridge H
1581401732:37Sarah DoddsV40W John GatesBexley
1591411633:09Sue LawrenceV50W  Bexley
1601421733:22Claire WardV50W  Istead & Ifield
1611433533:54Janice MundayV45W  Central Park
1621441834:00Kelly Ann LargeV40W  Paddock Wood
163145 34:01Kat FordSENW  Medway & Maidstone
164146 34:08Elspeth DenyerU23W  Paddock Wood
165147634:34Geraldine LegonV60W Noel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
166 637:10Michael CoxV70M  Central Park
167148137:17Janet PyneV70W  Central Park
168 139:07Ian BrackenV75M  Tunbridge Wells
169 142:20Richard Pitcairn-KnowlesV85M  Sevenoaks/Veterans
170 145:30Bryon TaylorV80M  Tunbridge Wells
5KXC U20M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 116:27Louis SmallU17M-2 Ashford AC
2 216:40Matthew TaylorU17M-2 Tonbridge/Kent Schs
3 116:47Callum MyattU20M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
4 216:53Adam WoodU20M1Stella BanduAshford AC
5 316:55Alexander BeestonU17M-1Peter MasonTonbridge
6 416:58Jack SmallU17M-2 Ashford AC
7 317:07Ted HigginsU20M1Denise PeeneyBexley
8 517:12Henry TaylorU17M-2 Tonbridge
9 417:15James RollsU20M3Jason MarchantDartford H/Warwick Uni
10 517:21Harrison TremainU20M2Stella BanduAshford AC
11 617:24Matthew DuberyU17M-2 Tonbridge/Judd School
12 717:34Fin CrollU17M-2Helen CohenTonbridge
13 817:51Tom BrashU17M-2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
14 917:54Fintan KavanaghU17M-1 Tonbridge
15 1017:56Ethan GearU17M-2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
16 1117:59Luke StringerU17M-1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
17 1218:04Matthew HowsonU17M-2 MedwayTri
18 618:10Joseph GeorgiadisU20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
19 718:13William KnightU20M2 Ashford AC
20 1318:16Fraser GordonU17M-1Peter MasonTonbridge
21 1418:19Will AndrewsU17M-2 Blackheath & Bromley
22 1518:20Rhys PageU17M-2 Tonbridge/Judd School
23 1618:22Daniel SeatonU17M-1 Tonbridge
24 1718:24Isaac ThomasU17M-1 Medway Phoenix/Bexley
25 1818:27Dillon HobbsU17M-1 Tunbridge Wells/Kent Schs
26 1918:29Samuel ReardonU17M-2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
27 2018:31Angus VosperU17M-2 Cambridge H
28 2118:38Samuel DickinsonU17M-2 MedwayTri
29 2218:42Adam SingleterryU17M-2 Tonbridge/Judd School
30 818:46Cole GibbensU20M2 Invicta East Kent
31 918:53Alex DonnellyU20M1Adrian DonnellyMedway & Maidstone/Oxford Brookes Uni
32 1018:53Mohamed ElmiU20M2 S Factor
33 1119:19Brett BakerU20M1 Greenwich Tritons
34 2319:20Finley LodgeU17M-1 Ashford AC
35 2419:26Daniel MoultonU17M-2Jason MarchantDartford H
36 1219:32Jude GordonU20M1 Medway & Maidstone
37 2519:37Rowan TylerU17M-2 Thanet RR
38 2619:44Frederick GeorgiouU17M-2 Blackheath & Bromley
39 2719:45Thomas LockhartU17M-2 Tonbridge
40 1319:47Cameron KempU20M1 MedwayTri
41 1419:53Quinn AustinU20M2 Medway & Maidstone
42 2820:05Justin StroverU17M-1 Blackheath & Bromley
43 2920:14Callum HortonU17M-2 Blackheath & Bromley
44 3020:19Adam LaneU17M-1 Ashford AC
45 3120:21Zac JonesU17M-1 Tonbridge
46 3220:27Ben PearceU17M-2 Holland Sports AC/Judd School
47 1520:30James AkhurstU20M1 Invicta East Kent
48 3320:33Oliver CurdU17M-2 MedwayTri
49 3421:15Costas NomikosU17M-2 Tonbridge
50 1621:40Bobby RogersU20M1 Judd School
51 1722:28Reegan ArcherU20M2 Medway & Maidstone
52 3523:35Liam CarrU17M-2 Tonbridge
53 3624:48Luke JefkinsU17M-2 Swanley/Central Park
54 3725:18Tom GillU17M-2 Sevenoaks
5KXC U17W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  19:34Katie GoodgeU17W2 Tonbridge
2  20:24Anwen ThomasU17W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley
3  20:32Ailbhe BarnesU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
4  20:46Isabelle StonehamU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
5  20:49Noemie ThomsonU17W2 Tonbridge
6  21:00Elisha RogerU17W1 Ashford AC
7  21:03Olivia BerryU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
8  21:04Charlotte YoungU17W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
9  21:54Maddison SawyerU17W1Mike BothaInvicta East Kent
10  22:04Teniqua GomezU17W1 Tonbridge
11  22:06Abigail HopeU17W1 Invicta East Kent
12  22:55Rebecca LloydU17W2Jason MarchantDartford H
13  23:04Rebekah GoodhandU17W2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
14  23:12Heidi ForsythU17W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
15  23:22Katie PainterU17W2 MedwayTri
16  23:39Jildou ChappellU17W1 Invicta East Kent
17  23:49Luciana AndersonU17W2 Tonbridge
18  24:03Sophie PainterU17W2 MedwayTri
19  24:08Natalie McDonnellU17W1 Invicta East Kent
20  25:03Lucy CurdU17W2 Dartford H
21  25:20Amelia BatesU17W1Jason MarchantDartford H
22  25:29Amber CrushU17W1 Tonbridge
23  26:37Anna HinsonU17W1 Ashford AC
24  27:14Madeline CarrU17W2 Greenwich Tritons
25  27:21Chloe GreenU17W1 Ashford AC
26  27:41Sadie WeirU17W2 Tonbridge
27  28:06Kacey-May SmithU17W1 Bexley