Kent League External Results
Bexleyheath
9 Nov 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
5.26KXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
11 18:19Rebecca WestonSENW James RobertsInvicta East Kent
22 18:32Holly DixonU23W  Cambridge H
33 18:47Caroline FordSENW  Cambridge H/Loughborough Students
44 18:57Alice WoodSENW Richard OwenTonbridge/Birmingham Uni
55 19:07Becky MorrishSENW  Tonbridge
66119:14Renata McDonnellV45W  Deal TC
77 19:27Cas JacksonSENW  Dartford H
88119:31Liz WeeksV35W  Tonbridge
99219:44Nicola LilleyV35W  MedwayTri
1010 19:54Emily HaleU23W  Medway & Maidstone/Canterbury Christ Church
1111119:55India NicholsonU20W  Tonbridge
1212320:02Claire DayV35W  Tonbridge
1313220:03Amy LeachU20W David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
1414420:07Lucy MarlowV35W  Cambridge H/Achilles
1515120:14Tina OldershawV50W  Tonbridge
1616 20:17Alexandra CrockfordU23W Mark HookwayTonbridge/Cardiff Uni
1717120:22Gemma Carter CollinsV40W  Ashford AC
1818220:27Louise KnightV45W  Cambridge H
1919 20:28Annabel CarterSENW  Tonbridge/Loughborough Students
2020 20:29Briony WalshSENW  Ashford AC/Canterbury Christ Church
2121520:32Becky MaceyV35W  Ashford RRC
2222 20:35Cathy GillSENW  Dallam RC/Tunbridge Wells
2323 20:36Pandora BanburySENW  Tonbridge
2424320:40Phoebe CooperU20W Jon ArmstrongBexley
2525221:00Taryne McPhersonV40W  Medway & Maidstone
2626421:02Elena JuryU20W Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined
2727 21:08Sarah CroninSENW  Dartford RR
2828321:13Nina RidgeV45W  Tonbridge
2929 21:16Natalie LongSENW  Swale Combined
3030 21:16Hayley NewmanSENW  Cambridge H
3131 21:19Antel MullerSENW  Medway & Maidstone
3232221:23Kate MarchantV50W  Beckenham/Bank of England
3333521:27Meghan WatsonU20W  Tonbridge
3434621:28Vera HunterV35W  Maidstone
3535321:34Donna MewisV50W  Beckenham
3636621:39Lilly GibbsU20W  Dartford H
3737421:42Susan JeddoV45W  Tonbridge
3838321:44Jenny FowlerV40W  Medway & Maidstone/Veterans
3939521:46Jillian HolfordV45W  Tunbridge Wells
4040421:48Elise Heather RendallV40W  Tonbridge
4141621:50Sally KyleV45W  Central Park
4242721:51Nathalie GaudillatV45W  Beckenham
4343821:53Cara OliverV45W Steve SmytheCambridge H/Veterans
4444421:58Susan DixonV50W  Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
4545 22:00Melissa JonesSENW  Greenwich Tritons
4646922:02Mandy BarkerV45W  Paddock Wood
4747 22:08Victoria WrightSENW  Istead & Ifield
4848522:09Aurelia OsborneV40W  Beckenham
4949622:14Elizabeth BrookesV40W  Central Park
50501022:24Rachel FaggV45W  Tonbridge
5151722:26Aeryn StrettonU20W  Thanet RR
5252822:34Hannah CapeyU20W  Greenwich Tritons
53531122:36Suzy ClaridgeV45W  Sevenoaks
54541222:36Sally HaffendenV45W  Blackheath & Bromley
5555522:37Jenny LengV50W  Petts Wood
5656 22:37Emma DoddsSENW  Crystal Palace TC
57 122:43Michael DaviesV70M  Ashford RRC
5857 22:54Essen LarsenSENW  Ashford RRC
59581322:55Marcela ArvizuV45W  Greenwich Tritons
6059 22:57Kirsty McewenSENW  Bexley
6160123:00Rose BakerV55W  Cambridge H
6261723:01Sally GeorgeV35W  Istead & Ifield
63621423:03Olwen CockellV45W  Swale Combined/Sittingbourne
6463223:05Christine CostiffV55W  Ashford RRC/Ashbourne
6564823:07Fay StorieV35W  Beckenham
6665923:09Claire WilkinsV35W  Medway & Maidstone
67661523:21Bernadette HarropV45W  Medway & Maidstone
68671623:24Jacqueline KingV45W  Istead & Ifield
6968 23:24Suzannah SheerinSENW  Bexley
7069 23:26Charlotte WoodSENW  Dartford RR/Dartford H
71701723:27Zoe NealeV45W  Folkestone
7271723:34Jane Elizabeth CrawleyV40W  Dartford H
7372 23:36Victoria ButterworthSENW  Bexley
74731023:37Tessa HalesV35W  Central Park
7574823:38Gemma StilliardV40W  Tunbridge Wells
7675123:39Michele BradshawV60W  Tunbridge Wells
7776323:41Kim HowesV55W  Swale Combined/Southern Counties Vets
7877923:45Dorothee BarkerV40W  Swale Combined
7978623:46Marie WatsonV50W  South Kent
8079 23:47Jessica PhillipsSENW  South Kent
81801823:48Melanie BurdettV45W  Beckenham
82811923:52Lesley MccarthyV45W  Greenwich Tritons
83821023:56Beata Kubala-ToddV40W  Bexley
8483 23:58Jessica WaylingSENW Cara OliverDartford H
8584 24:00Alexandra DixSENW  Crystal Palace TC
86852024:02Jill Crofton-MartinV45W  Ashford RRC
8786724:03Lisa BowringV50W  Harvel Hash House Harriers
88872124:05Lisa BerkmanV45W  Swale Combined
8988 24:07Kirsty WilsonSENW  Folkestone
90892224:10Sally CarrV45W  Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
91901124:12Vanessa Vander TuffV35W  Medway & Maidstone
9291 24:13Rhian ShrimplinSENW  Ashford RRC
93922324:14Katie CalascioneV45W  Beckenham
9493424:15Gill O'ConnorV55W  Ashford RRC
95942424:20Juliet RyanV45W  Medway & Maidstone
9695 24:21Victoria MurtonSENW  Dartford RR
97961224:22Amy HarrisV35W  Beckenham
9897824:23Clare BrownV50W  Tonbridge
9998924:27Catherine O'ConnorV50W  Folkestone
100992524:32Clare AndrewV45W  Tunbridge Wells
1011001024:33Amanda SmithV50W  Tunbridge Wells/Unattached
1021011324:34Claire WilliamsV35W  Ashford RRC
1031021124:37Massah CooperV40W  Ashford RRC
1041031124:49Grazia ManzottiV50W  Tonbridge
1051042624:50Jenny WiltonV45W  Ashford AC
1061051224:55Stephanie WoodV50W  Dartford H
1071062725:02Angela Duffy SmartV45W  Bexley
1081072825:03Gail TurbuttV45W  Folkestone
1091082925:08Louise HazeltonV45W  Tunbridge Wells
1101091325:12Claire HayhurstV50W  Tunbridge Wells
1111101225:13Diane ParsonsV40W  Folkestone
1121111325:13Pearl PearceV40W  Tonbridge
113112525:16Denise RoseV55W  Dartford H
1141131425:17Ailis GoddardV35W  Ashford RRC
1151141425:18Isobel FinnieV40W  Beckenham
1161153025:19Rose SawyerV45W  Tunbridge Wells
1171161525:25Lindsey SandersV35W  Central Park
118117 25:27Rebecca MiahSENW  Bexley
1191183125:30Jennifer MckibbinV45W  Greenwich Tritons
1201193225:40Alexandra CooperV45W  Dartford RR
121120225:50Elisabeth BattyV60W  Canterbury
1221211625:51Jaclyn KayV35W  Ashford RRC
1231221425:57Tracey DennisV50W  Maidstone
1241231526:01Sandi MortimerV50W  Ashford RRC
125 226:02Peter HadleyV70M  Cambridge H
1261241526:07Christine MundayV45W  Central Park
1271253326:12Sarah WilliamsonV45W  Harvel Hash House Harriers
1281261626:18Louise BlackV40W  Beckenham
129 326:19Keith DungateV70M  Cambridge H
1301271726:22Carol TsangV40W  Tunbridge Wells
131 426:31Barry BellV70M  Istead & Ifield
132128 26:34Stephanie Rose DannSENW  Dartford H
1331293426:35Caroline JudgeV45W  Dartford RR
1341301626:40Louise M JohnsonV50W  Greenwich Tritons
1351311826:48Kirsten McTeerV40W  Central Park
136132 26:49Emma CoakleySENW  Beckenham
1371331927:00Nicola VincentV40W  Harvel Hash House Harriers
1381341727:06Helen ProudV50W  South Kent
1391351827:18Lynne BristowV50W  Tunbridge Wells
1401362027:32Ivana CollierV40W  Folkestone
1411373527:42Natasha WildV45W  Paddock Wood
142138627:44Christine PatesV55W  Bexley/Southern Counties Vets
143139 27:51Lucy NeuburgerSENW  Tunbridge Wells
144140727:52Frances NestorV55W  Cambridge H
1451413627:57Julie HarkerV45W  Paddock Wood
1461421928:02Angela FordV50W  Cambridge H
147143828:15Gillian ManningV55W  Dartford H
1481441728:21Sonia HannaV35W  Central Park
149145128:35Barbara OckendonV65W  Istead & Ifield
150146928:48Catherine PinchenV55W  Greenwich Tritons
151147328:57Lucille JoannesV60W  Tunbridge Wells
1521482029:05Sarah LeachV50W  Harvel Hash House Harriers
153149429:13Julie GibbsV60W  Folkestone
154 529:18David GrunfeldV70M  Maidstone
1551502129:21Paula CooperV50W  Bexley
156151529:26Jane EllisV60W  Beckenham
1571522129:27Tracy BalfeV40W  Central Park
158153229:44Maria MacDonaldV65W  Cambridge H
159 629:47Maurice MarchantV70M  Tonbridge
1601542229:57Lucy JohnstoneV40W  Ashford RRC
1611552229:57Jane PilbeamV50W  Paddock Wood
1621562329:59Lisa SmithV40W  Bexley
1631573730:16Diana TilstonV45W  Paddock Wood
1641582430:17Sarah DoddsV40W John GatesBexley
165 730:22Christopher BallV70M  Greenwich Tritons
1661593830:33Jane NewmanV45W  Greenwich Tritons
1671601030:39Ann KomzolikV55W  Central Park
168161 30:41Katie ScoonesU23W Richard ScoonesSwale Combined
1691623931:07Janice MundayV45W  Central Park
1701634031:30Lauren PorterV45W  Greenwich Tritons
1711642533:07Nicki BuckmanV40W  Ashford AC
172165634:10Geraldine LegonV60W Noel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
1731664134:12Tanya BrightwellV45W  Dartford RR
174 834:36Michael CoxV70M  Central Park
175167136:47Janet PyneV70W  Central Park
176 137:09Ian BrackenV75M  Tunbridge Wells
177 142:52Richard Pitcairn-KnowlesV85M  Sevenoaks/Veterans
178 143:20Bryon TaylorV80M  Tunbridge Wells
5.26KXC U20M
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 115:56Louis SmallU17M-2 Ashford AC
2 216:00Matthew TaylorU17M-2 Tonbridge/Kent Schs
3 116:10Ted HigginsU20M1Denise PeeneyBexley
4 216:19Jack HigginsU20M1Denise PeeneyBexley
5 316:23Jack SmallU17M-2 Ashford AC
6 416:43Henry TaylorU17M-2 Tonbridge
7 516:47Fintan KavanaghU17M-1 Tonbridge
8 616:52Ethan GearU17M-2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
9 717:01Samuel ReardonU17M-2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
10 817:07Matthew DuberyU17M-2 Judd School/Tonbridge
11 917:14Matthew HowsonU17M-2 MedwayTri
12 317:16Brett BakerU20M1 Greenwich Tritons
13 417:19Cole GibbensU20M2 Invicta East Kent
14 517:26Joseph GeorgiadisU20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
15 617:32Luke ReevesU20M3 Tonbridge/St. Mary's Uni
16 1017:36Daniel MoultonU17M-2Jason MarchantDartford H
17 1117:39Adam SingleterryU17M-2 Tonbridge/Judd School
18 717:47Mohamed ElmiU20M2 S Factor
19 1217:50Luke StringerU17M-1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
20 817:52William KnightU20M2 Ashford AC
21 1317:55Rhys PageU17M-2 Judd School
22 1418:02Jalen PopleU17M-2 Bexley
23 1518:02Jake LengU17M-1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
24 1618:03Samuel DickinsonU17M-2 MedwayTri
25 1718:13Angus VosperU17M-2 Cambridge H
26 1818:14Adam LaneU17M-1 Ashford AC
27 918:17Cameron KempU20M1 MedwayTri
28 1918:20Justin StroverU17M-1 Blackheath & Bromley
29 2018:22Oliver CurdU17M-2 MedwayTri
30 2118:27Will AndrewsU17M-2 Blackheath & Bromley
31 2218:36Thomas LockhartU17M-2 Tonbridge
32 2318:41Tom WilliamsU17M-2 Invicta East Kent
33 2418:42Finley LodgeU17M-1 Ashford AC
34 1019:02Quinn AustinU20M2 Medway & Maidstone
35 2519:06Callum HortonU17M-2 Blackheath & Bromley
36 1119:06Reegan ArcherU20M2 Medway & Maidstone
37 2619:24Luca TreadwellU17M-2 Greenwich Tritons
38 2719:34Zac JonesU17M-1 Tonbridge
39 2819:52Ben PearceU17M-2 Holland Sports AC/Judd School
40 1219:54Bobby RogersU20M1 Judd School
41 2919:55Emilio MendozaU17M-2 Greenwich Tritons
42 3020:03Finlay MacdonaldU17M-1 Medway & Maidstone
43 3120:11Andrew SteerU17M-2 Greenwich Tritons
44 3220:13Costas NomikosU17M-2 Tonbridge
45 1320:32James AkhurstU20M1 Invicta East Kent
46 3320:46Stefano BerteroU17M-2 S Factor
47 3421:10Christopher ArcherU17M-2 Dartford H
48 3523:48Alfie GreenU17M-2 Bexley
49 3625:00Louis Blacktop-WalesU17M-2 Folkestone
50 3727:42Samuel Crowley-MayU17M-2 Dartford H
5.26KXC U17W
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1  19:15Zoe Katie WhiteU17W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
2  19:26Ailbhe BarnesU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
3  19:41Noemie ThomsonU17W2 Tonbridge
4  19:50Charlotte YoungU17W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
5  19:54Ellie OsmondU17W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
6  20:07Katie PainterU17W2 MedwayTri
7  20:17Isabelle StonehamU17W1 Blackheath & Bromley
8  20:30Alex EvansU17W1 Tonbridge
9  20:36Elisha RogerU17W1 Ashford AC
10  20:48Sophie PainterU17W2 MedwayTri
11  20:56Abigail HopeU17W1 Invicta East Kent
12  21:18Olivia BerryU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
13  21:33Billie RouseU17W1Sarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone
14  21:37Flora CurrieU17W2 Tonbridge
15  21:42Maddison SawyerU17W1Mike BothaInvicta East Kent
16  21:52Rebecca LloydU17W2Jason MarchantDartford H
17  22:09Lucy CurdU17W2 Dartford H
18  23:12Angela WardU17W1 Tonbridge
19  23:32Amber CrushU17W1 Tonbridge
20  23:35Luciana AndersonU17W2 Tonbridge
21  23:36Hannah HopperU17W2Noel CarmodyCambridge H
22  24:33Lucy RandallU17W2 Tonbridge
Page: 1 2