Kent League External Results
Bromley
8 Feb 20
5.505KXC 10KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
5.505KXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
11 20:52Rebecca WestonSENWJames RobertsInvicta East Kent
22 21:33Jo Hickman-DunneSENWBill FosterBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students
33 22:08Harriet WoolleySENW Tonbridge
44122:14Imogen AmosU20W Invicta East Kent
55 22:15Cas JacksonSENW Dartford H
66 22:39Becky MorrishSENW Tonbridge
77 22:57Alice BurnhopeU23W Bexley/Loughborough Students
88123:03Renata McDonnellV45W Deal TC
99123:12Maria HeslopV50W Tonbridge
1010123:24Nicola LilleyV35W MedwayTri
1111223:33India NicholsonU20W Tonbridge
1212 23:35Alexandra CrockfordU23WMark HookwayTonbridge/Cardiff Uni
1313 23:44Beth ArmstrongSENWJon ArmstrongBexley/Loughborough Students
1414 23:54Annabel CarterSENW Tonbridge/Loughborough Students
1515223:56Tina OldershawV50W Tonbridge
1616323:57Elena JuryU20WAndrew ScoonesSwale Combined
1717 24:05Cathy GillSENW Dallam RC/Tunbridge Wells
1818324:07Donna MewisV50W Beckenham
1919224:09Becky MaceyV35W Ashford RRC
2020 24:12Hayley NewmanSENW Cambridge H
2121124:18Taryne McPhersonV40W Medway & Maidstone
2222424:28Amy LeachU20WDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley
2323224:42Jenny FowlerV40W Medway & Maidstone/Veterans
2424424:48Kate MarchantV50W Beckenham/Bank of England
2525224:50Nina RidgeV45W Tonbridge
2626325:05Elise Heather RendallV40W Tonbridge
2727 25:13Charlotte WarrenSENW Tonbridge
2828325:16Mandy BarkerV45W Paddock Wood
29 125:22Michael DaviesV70M Ashford RRC
3029525:27Elizabeth HeslopU20W Tonbridge
3130425:31Jillian HolfordV45W Tunbridge Wells
3231425:37Aurelia OsborneV40W Beckenham
3332525:47Susan DixonV50W Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
3433525:49Sally KyleV45W Central Park
3534 25:51Natalie LongSENW Swale Combined
3635625:54Suzy ClaridgeV45W Sevenoaks
3736 25:59Kirsty McewenSENW Bexley
3837626:02Aeryn StrettonU20W Thanet RR
3938126:13Christine CostiffV55W Ashford RRC/Ashbourne
4039 26:20Essen LarsenSENW Ashford RRC
4140526:27Elizabeth BrookesV40W Central Park
4241326:28Fay StorieV35W Beckenham
4342726:32Olwen CockellV45W Swale Combined/Sittingbourne
4443826:42Marcela ArvizuV45W Greenwich Tritons
4544726:51Lucy KingstonU20W Tonbridge
4645626:54Tracey CalnanV50W Ashford RRC
4746 27:02Rhian ShrimplinSENW Ashford RRC
4847927:11Jacqueline KingV45W Istead & Ifield
4948 27:13Jessica PhillipsSENW South Kent
50491027:18Jill Crofton-MartinV45W Ashford RRC
5150627:20Wendy WalachV40W Swale Combined
52511127:21Katie CalascioneV45W Beckenham
5352727:22Marie WatsonV50W South Kent
5453827:27Caroline CurtisV50W Folkestone
55541227:40Zoe NealeV45W Folkestone
5655427:43Emma McCabeV35W Canterbury
57561327:44Lisa BerkmanV45W Swale Combined
58571427:47Melanie BurdettV45W Beckenham
5958527:48Donna MartinV35W Deal TC/Cambridge H
60591527:48Bernadette HarropV45W Medway & Maidstone
6160227:49Gill O'ConnorV55W Ashford RRC
62611627:55Lesley MccarthyV45W Greenwich Tritons
6362 28:11Victoria ButterworthSENW Bexley
6463728:13Pearl PearceV40W Tonbridge
65641728:18Sally CarrV45W Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
6665828:19Isobel FinnieV40W Beckenham
6766628:22Vanessa Vander TuffV35W Medway & Maidstone
68671828:31Alice BaverstockV45W Beckenham
6968928:33Massah CooperV40W Ashford RRC
7069 28:38Natasha DowdsSENW Crystal Palace TC
71701928:47Angela Duffy SmartV45W Bexley
7271728:55Ailis GoddardV35W Ashford RRC
73 228:56Richard SeabrookV70M Beckenham
7472928:57Marian HineV50W Cambridge H
75732028:59Gail TurbuttV45W Folkestone
7674 29:00Kirsty WilsonSENW Folkestone
7775 29:11Rebecca MiahSENW Bexley
78761029:12Catherine O'ConnorV50W Folkestone
79772129:14Clare AndrewV45W Tunbridge Wells
80781129:31Grazia ManzottiV50W Tonbridge
81791029:36Nicola VincentV40W Harvel Hash House Harriers
82801129:42Collette WindsorV40W South Kent
83812229:49Janet MurrayV45W Istead & Ifield/Unattached
8482129:55Elisabeth BattyV60W Canterbury
85831230:16Emma BrownV40W Dartford RR
86842330:23Alexandra CooperV45W Dartford RR
87851330:29Louise BlackV40W Beckenham
88 330:34Peter HadleyV70M Cambridge H
89862430:50Faith CowellV50W Folkestone
90 431:02Barry BellV70M Istead & Ifield
9187231:10Janice MoorekiteV60W Larkfield
92881231:19Lynne BristowV50W Tunbridge Wells
9389331:25Sally Dawodu-TalabiV55W Istead & Ifield
94901431:26Sonia HannaV40W Central Park
95 131:47Vernon ThomasV75M Greenwich Tritons
96911331:52Brigit BrownV45W Crystal Palace TC
97921432:02Monica WhitefieldV50W Cambridge H/Petts Wood
9893432:16Gillian ManningV55W Dartford H
9994132:26Barbara OckendonV65W Istead & Ifield
100951532:29Louise M JohnsonV50W Greenwich Tritons
101961532:30Tracy BalfeV40W Central Park
10297 32:42Catherine RodwellSENW Medway & Maidstone
103981632:46Veronika LothianV50W Harvel Hash House Harriers
10499532:47Frances NestorV55W Cambridge H
105100233:01Maria MacDonaldV65W Cambridge H
1061012533:13Caroline JudgeV45W Dartford RR
107102633:15Trudi CurdV55W Folkestone
108103333:54Julie GibbsV60W Folkestone
1091041733:56Paula CooperV50W Bexley
110 534:04Maurice MarchantV70M Tonbridge
111105734:23Anna RowlandV60W Cambridge H
112106434:38Jane EllisV60W Beckenham
113 234:54Christopher BallV75M Greenwich Tritons
114107835:36Christine PatesV55W Bexley/Southern Counties Vets
115108 35:44Kat FordSENW Medway & Maidstone
1161092636:09Diana TilstonV45W Paddock Wood
117110536:20Ann KomzolikV60W Central Park
118111 36:33Katie ScoonesU23WRichard ScoonesSwale Combined
1191122736:50Lauren PorterV45W Greenwich Tritons
1201132836:53Janice MundayV45W Central Park
121114639:28Geraldine LegonV60WNoel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets
1221152941:06Smaranda DrangaV45W Tunbridge Wells
1231161641:07Carol TsangV40W Tunbridge Wells
124 346:24Ian BrackenV75M Tunbridge Wells
125117 48:48Kayleigh CumberSENW Folkestone
 
10KXC SM
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  32:26Robert MeyerU23M Medway & Maidstone
2  32:57Corey De'AthSENMMick WoodsTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni
3  33:00Ross BradenSENMNick AndersonBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni
4  33:09Tewelde MengesU23M Medway & Maidstone
5  33:17Michael EllisSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni
6  33:30Ryan DriscollSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/San Francisco Uni
7  33:50Jamie GoodgeU23M Tonbridge/Loughborough Students
8  34:47Ben TylerSENMRodger HughesMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London
9  34:48Dean LacyV35MMark NewellCambridge H
10  34:50Tom CollinsSENM Medway & Maidstone
11 134:51Ted HigginsU20MDenise PeeneyBexley
12  34:53Mark WilkinsV35M Medway & Maidstone
13 235:16Dan SchofieldU20M Tonbridge
14  35:21Danny BrewerSENM Blackheath & Bromley
15  35:23Jamie BryantSENM Tonbridge
16  35:26Marley GoddenU23M Medway & Maidstone
17  35:30Daniel BradleySENMMark HookwayTonbridge
18  35:34Daniel KennedySENM Blackheath & Bromley
19 135:36Alex GibbinsV40M Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets
20  35:54James TaylorSENM Tonbridge/Judd School
21 336:10Jack HigginsU20MDenise PeeneyBexley
22  36:21Mitchell HorneU23MKevin WinchBexley
23  36:27Harry PatonSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Police
24 436:32Mouctar BarryU20M Central Park
25  36:39James MacDonaldV35M Cambridge H/Ravens City of London
26  36:46Alexander BarberSENM Swanley
27 236:54Nick CollinsV40M Ashford AC
28  37:01Thomas WrightSENMRichard LongBexley/Medway Uni
29 537:02Charles CrickU20MMark HookwayTonbridge
30  37:03Jack CrossleyV35M Medway & Maidstone/Army
31  37:04Chris RamplingSENM Medway & Maidstone
32  37:05Jordan ChambersU23M Maidstone
33 637:06Luke ReevesU20M Tonbridge/St. Mary's Uni
34  37:09Luke HooperSENM Tonbridge
35  37:14Chris BiddleV35M Dartford H
36  37:28Joseph O'HaraU23MJon ArmstrongBexley/St. Mary's Uni
37  37:34Robert DonohueSENM Blackheath & Bromley
38 337:37Neill WrightV40M Medway & Maidstone
39 137:41Barry RoydenV50M Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets
40 137:48Luca ErcolaniV45M Blackheath & Bromley
41  37:52Daniel St MartinSENM Medway & Maidstone
42 437:57Justin LaneV40M Medway & Maidstone
43 237:59Anthony BennettV45M Tonbridge
44 738:15Harry YoungU20M Paddock Wood
45 138:20Andy HoweyV55M Tunbridge Wells/Tonbridge
46 338:22David ReaderV45M Cambridge H
47  38:23Simon CulverSENM Beckenham
48  38:44Mark CoatesSENM Tonbridge
49  38:46Christopher HovendenSENM Cambridge H
50  38:47Huntley J RobertsV35M Dartford H
51 438:51Ian McGillowayV45M Folkestone
52 538:58Ian FirlaV45M Blackheath & Bromley/Poland
53 839:05William KingswoodU20M Tonbridge
54  39:06Laurence TeelingSENM Ashford RRC
55 539:13Simon WellsV40M Bexley
56  39:14Adam McKennaSENMJames RobertsInvicta East Kent/Nottingham Trent Uni
57 939:14Thomas ManningU20MGary CaponDartford H
58 239:24Alun RodgersV50MSarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone
59  39:30Tarbo FukazawaSENM Cambridge H/Australia
60  39:44Damilore AdewaleSENM Bexley
61 639:46Adam FeatherstoneV45M Medway & Maidstone
62  39:49Jon EatonV35M South Kent
63 639:51Mike KingV40M Tunbridge Wells
64 1039:52Harry LawsonU20MMark HookwayTonbridge/Epsom & Ewell
65 339:53Gareth WilliamsV50M Medway & Maidstone
66 739:54Ian ToalV40M Rochford RC
67 839:57Nigel LynchV40M MedwayTri
68 940:00James SarreV40M Tunbridge Wells
69 740:09Jamie HigginsV45M Bexley
70 440:12Gavin KitchinghamV50M Orpington/Bromley Veterans
71 1040:15Jon KennedyV40M Dartford H
72  40:16Richard CarterV35M Tunbridge Wells
73 1140:18Toby EmmU20M Tonbridge
74  40:20Phil HoylandV35M Folkestone
75 840:23Dan MadamsV45MMark HookwayTonbridge
76 540:25Julius SamsonV50M Ashford RRC
77 940:31Reuben BurfordV45M Dartford H
78  40:36Andy EamesV35M Tunbridge Wells
79 240:37Andrew NobleV55M Ashford RRC/Southern Counties Vets
80 1140:40Simon JohnsonV40M Central Park
81  40:42Michael StaddonSENM Tunbridge Wells
82 140:47Alan BuckleV60M Tonbridge
83 340:48Roger BeswickV55M Blackheath & Bromley
84  40:52Sean RodwellSENM Medway & Maidstone
85  41:01Tom HoldenU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Loughborough Students
86 641:03Nick VarleyV50M Dartford H/Dartford RR
87  41:07Alex BlackallSENM Tunbridge Wells
88  41:09Joseph WattsV35M Tonbridge
89 1041:13Gavin Alistair WhitlockV45MJames RobertsInvicta East Kent
90  41:13Thomas StorerSENM Invicta East Kent
91 741:18Dave HadawayV50M Tunbridge Wells
92 841:25Scott LynchV50M Ashford RRC
93 1241:30Stuart WatermanV40M Dartford H
94 441:32Craig WilliamsonV55M Beckenham
95 941:42Tobin BirdV50M Tonbridge
96  41:43Paul J SharpeV35M Blackheath & Bromley
97 1041:46Gareth LewisV50M Sittingbourne
98 541:47Steve GeorgiadisV55M Orpington
99 641:49Christopher LydonV55M Beckenham
100  41:50Michael DowdsSENM Crystal Palace TC
101 1341:51Ian ScottV40M Blackheath & Bromley
102 1141:52David HallV50M Dartford H
103 1141:53Andrew BaranowskiV45M Eynsford/Swanley
104 1241:54Simon HowdenV45M Tunbridge Wells
105 1241:58Andrew MeadV50M Sevenoaks
106 1442:01Gregory FirthV40M Blackheath & Bromley
107  42:02Tom VincentV35M Crystal Palace TC
108 1342:06Christian PoultonV50M Cambridge H
109  42:11Mark LallyV35M Beckenham
110 1442:17Mark Pitcairn-KnowlesV50M Tonbridge
111  42:20Paul RidleyV35M Ashford RRC
112  42:25Kush NavaratneV35M Maidstone
113  42:26Tom DesboroughU23MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Brighton Uni
114  42:28Paul DawesV45M Dartford H
115 1542:34Nicholas DenbowV50M Paddock Wood
116 1542:35Mark SmithV40M Central Park
117 1642:36Darren WrightV40M Medway & Maidstone
118  42:39Liam CumberSENM Folkestone
119 1342:44Dan GreenV45M Ashford RRC
120 1442:44Adam StylesV45M Tonbridge
121 742:45Paul MosesV55M Ashford RRC
122 1742:47David BellV40M Central Park
123  43:02Thomas PreeceSENM Ashford RRC
124 1343:03Ifetobi SalakoU20MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Croydon
125 1843:04James BoothV40M Ashford RRC
Page: 1 2