Kent County Championships External Results
Brands Hatch
4 Jan 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4.4KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:13Jamie KeirU15M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
215:22Jake StevensU15M1 Thanet RR
315:32Thomas HuttonU15M2 Invicta East Kent
415:44Matthew SmithU15M2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
515:48Joshua PrendergastU15M1 Tonbridge/Judd School
615:48Adam JeddoU15M2 Tonbridge
715:53Edward CouttsU15M2 Tonbridge
815:53Alessio TuttU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley
915:57Ananjan GanguliU15M2 Tonbridge
1015:59Hayden GearU15M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
1116:03George HopkinsU15M1 Tonbridge
1216:05Jamie WitzU15M2 Tonbridge
1316:05Luke FentonU15M2Jason MarchantDartford H
1416:07Oliver HorneU15M2 MedwayTri
1516:21Huxley CrushU15M2 Tonbridge/Judd School
1616:22Isaac ArnottU15M2 Tonbridge
1716:25Leo CarrollU15M2 Invicta East Kent
1816:45Meno MangatU15M2 Judd School
1916:49James BarnesU15M1 Cambridge H
2016:52Miles BrierleyU15M2 Dartford H
2116:54Dylan LeachU15M2 Thanet RR
2216:56Callum FeatherstoneU15M2 Medway & Maidstone
2317:02Louis AshfordU15M1 MedwayTri/Swale Combined
2417:07Kaz GogolU15M1 Medway & Maidstone
2517:13Ollie BrownridgeU15M1 Medway & Maidstone
2617:15Thomas SugdenU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley
2717:15Callum HowesU15M1 Folkestone
2817:24Miles BrownU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley
2917:25Edward LindsayU15M1 Tonbridge
3017:33Louie ProcopiU15M1 Thanet RR
3117:37Cameron FeatherstoneU15M2 Medway & Maidstone
3217:42Thomas MitchellU15M2 Sevenoaks
3317:48Ted MarstonU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley
3417:55Alistair ShelleyU15M1 Medway & Maidstone
3518:01Thomas ClaridgeU15M1 Judd School/Tonbridge
3618:03Joshua NeenU15M2 Judd School
3718:05Theo GaymesU15M1Spenser LaneKent
3818:05Edward BestU15M2 Dartford H
3918:07Jack ClearyU15M2 Judd School
4018:09George ShawU15M2 Blackheath & Bromley
4118:11Guy BarnettU15M1Spenser LaneKent
4218:22Joe ButterfieldU15M2 Tonbridge
4318:26Benjamin ParkerU15M2 Kent
4418:37Luke HarryU15M1 Bexley
4518:52George ThomasU15M2 Tonbridge
4619:07Samuel LloydU15M1 Dartford H
4719:08Daniel HenleyU15M1 Kent
4819:19Thomas CarbinU15M2 Cambridge H
4919:32Luke AndersonU15M1 Judd School
5019:58Jay McLeodU15M1 Cambridge H
5120:02Sebastien ThomsonU15M1 Tonbridge
5220:22Nathaniel BrunnerU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley
5320:25Jacob KemmittU15M1 Tonbridge
5420:31Finley HickmottU15M2 Thanet RR
5520:52Elliot ChamberlainU15M1 Medway & Maidstone
5621:25Reuben HolmesU15M1 Sevenoaks
5721:31Timur SavkliU15M1 Judd School
5821:57Jonathan EllertonU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley
5922:01Jared JohnsonU15M1 Bexley
4.4KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:46Anna PalmerU15W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
217:51Sophie SlackU15W1 Tonbridge
317:53Hannah ClarkU15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
417:57Olivia BreedU15W1 Tonbridge
518:00Amy-Jayne GoodhandU15W2 Invicta East Kent
618:14Lily MeersU15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
718:33Carys FirthU15W1 Blackheath & Bromley
818:33Annabel YoungU15W2 Medway & Maidstone
918:50Lola SuttonU15W1 Thanet RR
1019:01Megan OrmistonU15W2 MedwayTri
1119:16Abigail RoydenU15W1Sarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone
1219:25Cameron Kelly-GordonU15W2 Blackheath & Bromley
1319:34Ella WebbU15W2 Medway Phoenix
1419:39Jenny SwandaleU15W2 Thanet RR
1519:43Teigan SullivanU15W2James RobertsInvicta East Kent
1619:44Olivia WautersU15W2 Blackheath & Bromley
1719:47Isabella RichardsU15W1 Cambridge H
1819:47Olivia Magee-BrownU15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
1919:49Emma RyanU15W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
2019:49Ella AydenU15W2 Tonbridge
2119:53Amelia BeestonU15W2 Tonbridge
2220:05Millie KnightleyU15W2 Invicta East Kent
2320:08Aimee HoldstockU15W2 Tonbridge
2420:13Ella McintyreU15W1 Tonbridge
2520:16Lily CrossleyU15W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
2620:26Cara GouldU15W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
2720:30Hannah MitchellU15W2 MedwayTri
2820:40Lauren BowenU15W2 Central Park
2920:43Abbe ClarkeU15W1 Dartford H
3020:44Sofia-Plum MaherU15W1 Blackheath & Bromley
3120:45Beatrice HeslopU15W1 Tonbridge
3220:45Isobel TylerU15W2 Thanet RR
3321:19Sarah MitchellU15W2 Medway & Maidstone
3421:29Mia PhillipsU15W2 Ashford AC
3521:30Amelie WillarsU15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
3621:35Jessie SargeantU15W2John GatesBexley
3721:39Jessica WiltonU15W1 Ashford AC
3821:41Mollie BishopU15W1 Bexley
3921:44Emily FrancisU15W2 Dartford H
4021:50Lucy MundayU15W2 Central Park
4122:02Evie RavenscroftU15W1 Cambridge H
4222:38Katie StringerU15W2Christopher HobbsMedway & Maidstone
4322:48Inez RiceU15W1 Cambridge H
4422:52Bibi WheelerU15W2 Ashford AC
4523:01Laurel BroughtonU15W1 Bexley
4623:14Maya BroughtonU15W1 Bexley
4723:21Ciara HarropU15W2 Medway & Maidstone
4824:05Jess RaynerU15W1 Paddock Wood