Scottish West District Relay Championships External Results
Kilmarnock
12 Oct 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
2.5KXCL U17M L1
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:02Craig ShennanU13M-3 Giffnock North
229:04Sam RiceU13M-3 Kilmarnock
339:19Alasdair NugentU13M-3 Giffnock North
449:32Cameron HarrisU13M-3 Giffnock North
559:35James Alexander U13M  Garscube Harriers
669:40Oliver BryersU13M-4 Giffnock North
779:45Jack WallaceU13M-3 Giffnock North
889:50Oliver MacDonaldU13M-3 Giffnock North
999:50Oliver Wagstaff U13M  Inverclyde AC
101010:05Lewis DavidsonU13M-4 Giffnock North
111110:20James MowatU13M-3 Giffnock North
121210:20David DochertyU13M-3 Greenock Glenpark
131310:21Cameron RobertsonU13M-3 Nithsdale
141410:25Grant McEachernU13M-3 Cumbernauld
151510:27Ryan McNamaraU13M-4Niall WalkerEast Kilbride
161610:27Ryan FitzpatrickU13M-3 Kilbarchan
171710:27Kyle FlockhartU13M-3 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
181810:28Daniel ByersU13M-3 Ayr Seaforth
191910:28Mitchell ScottU13M-3 Giffnock North
202010:29Tristan RobinU13M-4 Giffnock North
212110:30Ryan KnightsU13M-3 Kilbarchan
222210:32Adam CliffordU13M-3 Shettleston
232310:33Fraser McIntyreU13M-3 Ayr Seaforth
242410:38Ruaraidh KingU13M-4 Clydesdale
252510:40Harris McNicolU13M-3 North Ayrshire
262610:40Matthew FoxU13M-4 Shettleston
272710:41Christopher Black U13M  Cambuslang Harriers
282810:41Cameron McGareyU13M-4 Kilmarnock
292910:41Daniel SimpsonU13M-4 Law
303010:43Hamish Gardner U13M  Cambuslang Harriers
313110:43Liam KaneU13M-4 Inverclyde
323210:52Roddy Crean U13M  Ayr Seaforth AC
333310:55Noah Hodson U13M  Cumbernauld AAC
343410:57Euan Johnson U13M  Greenock Glenpark Harriers
353510:59Nathan FitzpatrickU13M-4 Kilbarchan
363611:00Robbie StevensonU13M-3 Kilbarchan
373711:01Joseph ReillyU13M-3 Shettleston
383811:11Dylan EdwardsU13M-4 East Kilbride
393911:13Finn McCaffertyU13M-3 Cumbernauld
404011:13Robbie Campbell U13M  Cumbernauld AAC
414111:15Jamie Brown U13M  Kilmarnock H&AC
424211:16Lewis Cook U13M  Cambuslang Harriers
434311:18Brady McleanU13M-4 Ayr Seaforth
444411:18Finn Johnston U13M  Glasgow School of Sport
454511:22Callum MathewU13M-4 Garscube
464611:24Lewis AndersonU13M-4 Kilmarnock
474711:52Andrew MuirU13M-4 Kirkintilloch
484811:59Rhys KnightsU13M-4 Kilbarchan
494912:09Alex OrrU13M-4 Law
505012:27Ben GerrardU13M-4 Inverclyde
515112:41Connor MolloyU13M-3 Kilmarnock
525212:42Ruairidh Livingstone U13M  Kilmarnock H&AC
535312:52Daniel Gray U13M  Garscube Harriers
545412:57Oliver LangU13M-3 Clydesdale
555512:59Aidan GlennonU13M-3 East Kilbride
565613:11Sam MccrorieU13M-4 Ayr Seaforth
575713:22Tyler Bryce U13M  Greenock Glenpark Harriers
585813:27William Mackay U13M  Helensburgh AAC
595913:49Blair BarrowmanU13M-4 Law
606015:03Gennaro CameronU13M-4 Giffnock North
616122:20Kirk GrayU13M-4 Kilbarchan
2.5KXCL U17M L2
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:41Reuben MacdonaldU15M-1 Giffnock North
228:57Cameron DeverillU15M-1 Giffnock North
339:01Jonathan DowneyU15M-1 Kilmarnock
449:01Saul McGlennanU15M-2Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow
559:03Alexandre RobinU15M-2 Giffnock North
669:07Jamie PhillipsU15M-2 Kilmarnock
779:08Johnny BurnsU15M-2John MacKayShettleston
889:20Tayven AdamsonU15M-2 Inverclyde
999:23Fearghus MacgregorU15M-1 Cambuslang
10109:32Calum MackenzieU15M-1 Cumbernauld
11119:32Jude DolanU15M-1 Greenock Glenpark
12129:35Hugh ShielsU15M-1 Giffnock North
13139:36Ethan PolsonU15M-2 Ayr Seaforth
14149:42Luke LindsayU15M-2 Kilbarchan
15159:44Matthew KnakU15M-2 Giffnock North
16169:44Joshua McKinley U15M  Kilbarchan AAC
17179:46Jordan PhillipsU15M-2 Kilmarnock
18189:46Paul CairnsU15M-1 East Kilbride
19199:48Matthew Burnside U15M  Garscube Harriers
20209:48Taylor CadwellU15M-2 Kilmarnock
21219:49Matthew MurphyU15M-2 Giffnock North
22229:51Crawford SmithU15M-2 Kirkintilloch
23239:55Jonathan CameronU15M-1 Inverclyde
24249:59Harris MorrisonU15M-2 Greenock Glenpark
252510:01Evan KellyU15M-1 Ayr Seaforth
262610:10Logan WhittonU15M-2 Law
27110:16Rory BeatonU15M-2 Garscube
282710:28Josh ScottU15M-2Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport
292810:31Brodie McDonald U15M  Cambuslang Harriers
302910:33Sam HosieU15M-2 East Kilbride
313010:37Ross HastieU15M-1 Kilbarchan
323110:38Keir ArthurU15M-2 Inverclyde
33210:40Matthew GallU13M-3 Helensburgh
343210:40Ramsay McleodU15M-2 Kilbarchan
35310:42Ruari LaskeyU13M-3 Giffnock North
363310:43Colin ArthurU15M-1 Kilbarchan
373410:45Max McCaffertyU15M-1 Cumbernauld
38410:46Charlie McAllister U13M  Giffnock North AC
39510:49Cormac ShielsU13M-3 Giffnock North
403510:51Fergus MuirU15M-1 Ayr Seaforth
41610:52Jay Gallacher U13M  Cambuslang Harriers
423610:57Callum CampbellU15M-2 Kilmarnock
433711:03Scott McadamU15M-2 Law
443811:05Osayande Eduwu FadunU15M-2 Shettleston
45711:11Sam WishartU13M-4 Cumbernauld
463911:12Conor ScobieU15M-2 Ayr Seaforth
474011:13Alasdair ThomsonU15M-1 Nithsdale
48811:31Rory Taylor-YoungU13M-4 Giffnock North
49911:36Jamie ConnorU13M-3 East Kilbride
504111:41Jye Wilson U15M  Kilmarnock H&AC
511012:14Daniel Owens U13M  Garscube Harriers
524212:21Declan Magee U15M  Clydesdale Harriers
534312:24Jack KennedyU15M-2 Kilbarchan
544412:36Adam Hughes U15M  Law & District AAC
551113:31Aiden McWhirterU13M-3 North Ayrshire
561213:40Jack McNeill U13M  Clydesdale Harriers
571313:43Connor McCrorey U13M  Greenock Glenpark Harriers
2.5KXCL U17M L3
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:18Harry Lloyd McGillU17M  Greenock Glenpark Harriers
228:26Harris PatersonU17M1 Giffnock North
338:31Lewis HanniganU17M2Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
448:36Lewis BarclayU17M2 Kilbarchan
558:44Ross O'BrienU17M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
668:45Jacob LucU17M1 Giffnock North
778:50Ethan CarolanU17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
888:55Jack MackinnonU17M2 Cambuslang
998:55Josh LawU17M2 Inverclyde
10108:56Callum ByrneU17M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
11118:58Blayne WrightU17M2 Giffnock North
12129:01Michael BlackU17M2 Cambuslang
13139:03Callum MillerU17M1 Garscube
14149:07Alex CrooksU17M1 Ayr Seaforth
15159:09Hamish AndersonU17M2Niall WalkerEast Kilbride
16169:09Finlay Ross-DavieU17M1 Garscube
17179:13Alasdair McMonagleU17M2 Cumbernauld
18189:14Euan BellU17M1 Ayr Seaforth
19199:18Davie HoustonU17M1 Kilmarnock
20209:24Josh McNicolU17M1 Clydesdale
2119:28Oscar LoganU15M-1Patrick KellyLaw
22219:30Reuben MacintyreU17M1 Cumbernauld
2329:33Dylan WaltonU15M-1David HoodNithsdale
24229:34Lewis AndersonU17M1 Kilbarchan
25239:37Lewis FergusonU17M2 Kilmarnock
26249:38Chris CairnsU17M1 East Kilbride
2739:42David WoodsU15M-1Elaine MacKayShettleston
28259:46Shaun Wiseman U17M  Greenock Glenpark Harriers
29269:46Ciaran HoggU17M2 Inverclyde
30279:46Theo CarterU17M2 Shettleston
31289:47Robert GunsonU17M1 Kilbarchan
3249:49Craig CherrieU15M-1 Law
33299:59Liam CallanU17M2 Clydesdale
34309:59Charlie TomkinsonU17M1 Giffnock North
35510:09Gregor Murdoch U15M  Garscube Harriers
36610:11Matthew CoxU15M-1 Giffnock North
373110:16Nathan McColm U17M  Ayr Seaforth AC
38710:34Findlay PryorU15M-1 Giffnock North
393210:37Ryan LittlejohnU17M2 Kilmarnock
403310:40Ross KennedyU17M1 Kilbarchan
41810:43Ben HeronU15M-2 North Ayrshire
42910:57William ScottU15M-2 Helensburgh
433411:01Finn MilliganU17M2Patrick KellyLaw
443511:14Craig CameronU17M1 Giffnock North
451011:31Lewis ThorpeU15M-2 East Kilbride
461111:54Andrew CombeU15M-1 Giffnock North
473612:09Kyle PatersonU17M2 Kirkintilloch
2.5KXCL U17W L1
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1110:02Millie Mcclelland-BrooksU13W-3Norrie HayBanchory Stonehaven
2210:06Katy DonnellyU13W-3 Giffnock North
3310:09Iona Stroma HubbardU13W  Ayr Seaforth AC
4410:14Adele StreetU13W-3 Kilbarchan
5510:20Zara RedmondU13W-4 Kilbarchan
6610:21Sophie McCallumU13W-3 Ayr Seaforth
7710:24Olivia WarboysU13W-3 Kilmarnock
8810:27Ava BeatonU13W-3 Greenock Glenpark
9910:43Sophie FraterU13W-3Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport
101010:51Hazel O'DonoghueU13W-3 Giffnock North
111110:55Iris PatersonU13W-4 Inverclyde
121211:06Anna KirkU13W-3 Ayr Seaforth
131311:08Cara McminnU13W-4 Kilbarchan
141411:10Joscelyn Kennedy U13W  Law & District AAC
151511:12Rachel WarboysU13W-3 Kilmarnock
161611:15Isla TonnerU13W-3 Kilmarnock
171711:19Millie KirklandU13W-3 Garscube
181811:21Libby HendersonU13W-3 Kilmarnock
191911:23Amy VincentU13W-3 Giffnock North
202011:28Lucy McGrandle U13W  Cambuslang Harriers
212111:29Ruby Neilson U13W  Giffnock North AC
222211:30Caitlin McGeachyU13W-4 Giffnock North
232311:30Ruth HyndU13W-3 Law
242411:31Olivia McNicol U13W  Cambuslang Harriers
252511:31Jessica DonnellyU13W-4Bernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow
262611:34Kirsty HuttonU13W-3 Kilbarchan
272711:38Violet CampbellU13W-3 Campbeltown/Shettleston
282811:41Katie WoodsU13W-4 Shettleston
292911:43Annie McLean U13W  Glasgow School of Sport
303011:50Ruby LennonU13W-3 Springburn
313111:56Nina Padmanabhan U13W  Garscube Harriers
323211:59Kate ThomsonU13W-4 Nithsdale
333312:00Maria McCabeU13W-3 Greenock Glenpark
343412:04Isla DonnellyU13W-4Bernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow
353512:05Daisy DalzielU13W-4 Giffnock North
363612:05Lily MurrayU13W  Kilmarnock
373712:11Rachel StevensonU13W-4 Law
383812:13Naideen DaillyU13W-4 North Ayrshire
393912:15Molly FergusonU13W-3 Helensburgh
404012:15Emma LeiperU13W-4 Shettleston
414112:16Brodie McanenyU13W-4 East Kilbride
424212:16Abby DochertyU13W-3 North Ayrshire
434312:17Summer TaggartU13W-3 Greenock Glenpark
444412:17Miho SharpU13W-4 Kirkintilloch
454512:17Katie LennonU13W-3 Springburn
464612:17Orla StewartU13W-3 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
474712:18Amy Mcgoldrick U13W  Cambuslang Harriers
484812:18Rebekah LawmanU13W-3 Cumbernauld
494912:18Erin DownieU13W-3 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
505012:18Rachel McphillipsU13W-3 Whitemoss
515112:25Kayleigh PewU13W-4 East Kilbride
525212:32Hannah SlumanU13W-4 Giffnock North
535312:36Amelka JedrusiakU13W-4 Kilmarnock
545412:37Katie BurnsU13W-4Elaine MacKayShettleston
555512:42Lucy McGlynnU13W-3 East Kilbride
565612:45Anna Chapman U13W  Garscube Harriers
575712:52Scarlett ScottU13W-3 Giffnock North
585812:58Carly FraserU13W-4 Kilmarnock
595913:01Iona Dearie U13W  Glasgow School of Sport
606013:01Amelia Wilson U13W  VP-Glasgow AC
616113:07AN OtherU13W  Ayr Seaforth AC
626213:07Lucy DenholmU13W-3 Clydesdale
636313:07Isla Rae U13W  Garscube Harriers
646413:13Laya CaldwellU13W-4 Cumbernauld
65113:14Eva RooneyU15W-2 Helensburgh
666513:24Grace Ferry U13W  Cambuslang Harriers
676613:25Sophia CarlinU13W-4 East Kilbride
686713:25Kirsty CurrieU13W-4 Law
696813:30Mhairi BallantyneU13W-3 Kilmarnock
706913:33Alice GoldieU13W-4 North Ayrshire
717013:35Cerys Craig U13W  Cambuslang Harriers
727113:36Erica BairdU13W-4 Ayr Seaforth
737213:59Erin TonnerU13W-4 Kilmarnock
747314:26Lexie MartinU13W-4 Giffnock North
757414:28Holly WalshU13W-4 Giffnock North
2.5KXCL U17W L2
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:57Rachel GiffenU15W-1 Springburn
2210:02Kate PaulU15W-1 Giffnock North
3310:16Chloe CameronU15W-1Arthur SmithKilbarchan
4410:18Katie SlimonU15W-1 Highland HR
5510:19Amiya PatelU15W-2 Garscube
6610:20Isla ScottU15W-1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
7710:26Abbie AlemuU15W-1 Kilbarchan
8810:26Kirsty WylieU15W-2 Giffnock North
9910:32Abbie McClueU15W-2 Cambuslang
101010:47Skye RaeU15W-2David HoodNithsdale
Page: 1 2