Scottish East District Relay Championships External Results
Livingston
12 Oct 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
4KXCL SM L1
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:45Elisha De MelloSENMNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton/Edinburgh Uni
2112:58Ben MacMillanU20MDerek EastonCentral
3 13:02James DunnSENM Corstorphine/Edinburgh Uni/Luxembourg
4 13:09Daniel Stansfield SENM Edinburgh Univ H&H
5 13:10Darrell HastieV35M Gala
6213:14Aidan Shea U20M Stirling University AC
7 13:20Ryan LaffertySENMGary BarkerFife
8 13:20Ross Broomfield SENM University of St Andrews CC
9313:22Magnus TaitU20MLinda SmithLasswade/Glasgow Uni
10 13:35Alistair GudginSENMSteven DoigFife
11413:35Adam BrownU20M Aberdeen
12513:35Telfer GrayU20M Central
13 13:37Steven MurrayU23MKen HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
14 13:42Rory Anderson SENM Teviotdale H
15 13:44Myles BaxSENMJohn MontgomeryEdinburgh AC
16613:50Cameron SaleU20MBruce ScottDundee Hawkhill
17 13:50Mark MacDermotSENM Edinburgh AC
18113:53Malcolm LangV40M Corstorphine
19 13:53Kai Hugtenburg SENM Edinburgh Univ H&H
20 13:57Chris RichardsonSENM Metro Aberdeen
21 13:57Andrew JohnstoneU23M Inverness/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
22 13:58Matt Bird SENM Portobello RC
23 14:02Michael McConnellSENM PH Racing
24 14:05Kenny GardenSENM Metro Aberdeen
25 14:07Fraser LoganSENM Belgrave/Central
26114:08Gordon BarrieV45M Dundee Hawkhill/Bedford & County/Scottish Vets H
27714:10Robert SparksU20MRon MorrisonFife
28 14:12Adam GraySENM Penicuik/Lasswade
29 14:16Chris EarlSENM Dundee RR
30 14:23Donald GavineSENM Corstorphine
31 14:23Eoghan MacNamaraSENMKen HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
32 14:25Ben MurphySENM Hunters Bog Trotters
33 14:25Munro StewartSENM Dundee Hawkhill
34214:27Michael BarefordV40M Hunters Bog Trotters
35114:32David KnightV50M Perth RR
36814:35Fraser KellyU20M Team East Lothian/Abertay Uni
37 14:39Oliver GreensteinU23MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet/Stirling Uni
38214:45Nick WilliamsonV40M Dunbar RC
39314:49Jeremy KibbleV40M Metro Aberdeen
40414:56Brian AitchisonV40M Gala
41215:05Stuart CampbellV50M Corstorphine
42 15:11Ben KinninmonthU23M Fife
43 15:11Phillip WaringSENM PH Racing
44115:11Mike McQuaidV55M Falkirk
45915:11Samuel Thom U20M University of St Andrews CC
46515:16Robert HenryV40M Musselburgh
47 15:25Terry Roberts SENM Edinburgh AC
48 15:29Sam McintoshSENM Lothian
49615:34James HallV40MRon MorrisonFife
50 15:36Angus Pope SENM Edinburgh Univ H&H
51715:44Iain CravenV40MAmanda WoodrowEdinburgh AC
52115:59Jeff FarquharV60M Pitreavie
53 16:01Euan McCallumSENMDavid LothianFalkirk
54316:10Ross WilliamsonV45M Lothian
55216:12William JarvieV60M Portobello
56416:22Craig AndersonV45M Metro Aberdeen
57516:27Scott DicksonV45M Lasswade
58 16:32Jonathan MillarV35M Carnegie
59316:32Gavin PhillipV50M Edinburgh AC
60616:32Malcolm ParryV45M Edinburgh AC
61 16:32Stuart DouglasV35M Falkirk
62 16:34Graham McInnes SENM PH Racing Club
631016:38Kyle WilliamsonU20M Lothian
64716:45Ewan JackV45M Kirkintilloch/Central
65 16:47Michael GrantSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
66416:53Paul CabanV50M Ferranti
67516:57David Alexander V50M Harmeny AC
68817:02Graeme Hendry V45M Gala H
69 17:05Shaun Paterson SENM Fife AC
70617:12Alan InglisV50M Teviotdale
71217:25Andrew FergusonV55M Banchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen
72717:31Malcolm FinlaysonV50M Falkirk
73 17:35David Surtees SENM Musselburgh and District AC
74 17:37Benjamin Gibson SENM Dundee RR
75917:43Antony NicollV45M Dundee Hawkhill
76 17:52Scott PilkingtonSENMMoray AndersonCorstorphine
77 18:13Andrew Miller SENM Pitreavie AAC
78818:23Scott NelsonV50M Lothian
791018:26Stewart Nisbet V45M Kinross RR
80 18:35Calum MacDonald SENM Ferranti AAC
81 18:40Alan Innes SENM Portobello RC
82319:08Keith MartinV55M Harmeny
83319:14Mike DalesV55M Perth RR
84419:33Charles Graham-Marr V60M Central AC
85520:23Kenny MearnsV60M Lothian
86622:42Cameron CampbellV55M Central
87122:57Guillermo Hernandez V70M Dundee Hawkhill H
4KXCL SM L2
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:35Tristan ReesU23MRon MorrisonFife/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds
2 12:41Alex CarcasU23MEric FisherEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni
3 13:02Michael WrightSENMDerek EastonCentral
4113:05Kristof HornyikU20M Dundee Hawkhill
5213:09Christian GrahamU20MKirk SmithLasswade
6313:10Callum TharmeU20MMark PollardGala/Edinburgh Uni
7 13:21Stuart LivingstoneV35M Corstorphine
8 13:33Hamish BattleSENM Metro Aberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni
9 13:34Dale ColleySENM Central/Glasgow Caledonian Uni
10113:41Leon JohnsonV40M Edinburgh AC
11413:42Calum PhillipU20MDerek EastonStirling Uni
12 13:43Robin KyleSENM Edinburgh AC
13 13:44Aaron OdentzU23MKen HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
14 13:48Paul MorrisonU23M Cambuslang
15213:50Ray WardV40M Edinburgh AC/Hunters Bog Trotters
16 13:55Alex LuetchfordSENM Hunters Bog Trotters
17513:57Iain McWhinnieU20MSteven DoigFife
18613:57Lewis TharmeU20M Gala
19314:01Moray AndersonV40M Corstorphine
20 14:03Rory ScottSENM Fife
21 14:11Aaron HoyleSENMMoray AndersonCorstorphine
22 14:17Robbie KennedyU23M Lothian
23414:21Robert SellarV40M PH Racing
24 14:29Michael SimpsonSENM Metro Aberdeen
25714:33Matthew DaileyU20M JSK Running Club/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
26 14:33Andrew Taylor SENM University of St Andrews CC
27514:39Alastair BrockieV40MMoray AndersonCorstorphine
28 14:48Jackson Woodruff SENM Edinburgh Univ H&H
29 14:54Ben NelsonSENMKen HoggAberdeen/Stirling Uni
30614:57Steve Buchan V40M Metro Aberdeen RC
31114:58George MckinleyV45M Dundee RR
32715:02Will HensmanV40M Central
33815:03Tim DarlowV40M Gala
34815:11Joe DonnellyU20M Team East Lothian
35915:12Kristofer HernandezU20MNigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
36215:20Euan McinnesV45M Lothian
371015:21Harry E HallU20M Aberdeen AAC
38115:23Daniel Rivera V50M Edinburgh AC
39 15:36Andrew IrvineU23MDerek EastonCentral/Stirling Uni
40315:36Paul WebbV45MRon MorrisonFife
41415:42Paul Slifer V45M Musselburgh and District AC
42 15:51Colin WelshV35M Gala/Teviotdale/Scottish Vets H
43 15:52Chris FalconerSENM Penicuik
44915:53Craig TaylorV40M Portobello
45 15:56Michael RossV35M Falkirk
46515:56Ciaron CollinsV45M Dundee Hawkhill
47216:02Eddie TorrieV50M Perth RR
481016:15Richard ClarkV40MAlex MacEwenEdinburgh AC
49316:28Andrew LathamV50M Edinburgh AC
50416:32Neil ParkV50M Portobello
51516:32Alan CockburnV50M PH Racing
521116:42Craig Chisholm V40M Pitreavie AAC
531216:45David HartV40M Corstorphine
54116:50Douglas HillV55M Falkirk
55216:55Grant MathesonV55M Falkirk/Scottish Vets H
56 16:58Billy Stewart SENM PH Racing Club
57616:58Karl Zeiner V45M Harmeny AC
58717:01Billy WebsterV45M Kinross
59317:10Dougie GowanV55M Edinburgh AC/Unattached
601317:12Dave ScottV40M Lasswade
61 17:23Gordon AppelbeV35M Central
62417:26Andy Redman V55M Metro Aberdeen RC
63 17:36Ethan Fiallo SENM Edinburgh Univ H&H
64117:37Peter SimpsonV60M Carnegie
651417:44Iain Pugh V40M Dunbar RC
66617:50Andrew Corrigan V50M Lothian RC
67717:54Colin A SinclairV50M Central
68218:01David NightingaleV60M Gala
69818:07Brian Harper V45M Teviotdale H
70918:16Derek Arthur V45M Dundee RR
71 18:34David FultonV35M Hunters Bog Trotters
72518:48Grant Sellar V55M Ferranti AAC
73819:26Mike Malcolm-SmithV50M Musselburgh
74619:39Alastair MccallumV55M Falkirk
751019:42Mark Jones V45M Harmeny AC
76719:54Euan MacDermid V55M Dundee Hawkhill H
771120:03Richie Hallinan V45M Portobello RC
78320:16Martin Leadbetter V60M Lothian RC
79 21:00Craig Shield SENM Pitreavie AAC
80422:16Alan BothwellV60M Perth RR
811523:17Andreas Drewer V40M Ferranti AAC
82924:11John Mcintyre SnrV50M Fife
831024:17David Meek V50M Lothian RC
4KXCL SM L3
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:12Jamie CroweSENMTony HouchinCentral/Lamar Uni
2 12:39Michael FergusonSENMKen HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven
3 12:44Max MilarvieU23MMark PollardGlasgow City/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
4 12:52Douglas SelmanSENM Corstorphine/Edinburgh AC/Dundee Uni
5 13:13Derek Rae T46SENMRon MorrisonFife
6113:30Max Bloor U20M Edinburgh Univ H&H
7 13:37Ben WardSENM Metro Aberdeen
8 13:45Philip NeilsonU23M Aberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
9213:59Sandy HollU20M Central
10 14:00John MacleodU23MJohn O'HaraCorstorphine
11 14:06Ewan CrawfordSENM Hunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
12 14:06Russell HallSENM Fife
13314:07Ifan Gruff OldfieldU20M Edinburgh Univ H&H
14 14:07Alasdair PedleyU23M Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
15 14:08Iain MacdonaldSENMGarry RobertsonEdinburgh AC
16114:11Jim ToleV40M Metro Aberdeen
17214:15Tom FerringtonV40MMoray AndersonCorstorphine
18 14:16Conor O'Riordan SENM Edinburgh Univ H&H
19 14:25Josh Wood SENM Stirling University AC
20414:27Nathan ToshU20MJackie StewartMetro Aberdeen
21514:35Gavin McWhinnieU20MSteven DoigFife
22614:39Callum McCormackU20MNigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
23714:54Ryan KirklandU20MOwen WilliamsLothian
24814:56Alex Robinson U20M University of St Andrews CC
25915:00Martin McColgan U20M Stirling University AC
26 15:00James JoySENMJoyce HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
27 15:11Steven GeorgeV35M Falkirk
28115:17Mark CrawfordV45M Richmond & Zetland/Perth RR
291015:19Euan HoodU20MKevin ReynoldsLasswade/Stirling Uni
30 15:23Stuart TiteV35M PH Racing
31115:25Raymond JaffrayV50M Teviotdale
32315:36Dermot BailieV40M Edinburgh AC
33415:39Gavin Mackay V40M Lothian RC
34 15:42Huw JonesV35M Hunters Bog Trotters
35115:44Graeme FletcherV55M Corstorphine
36 15:47Romain Borgeal SENM Dundee Hawkhill H
37516:01Jamie McgowanV40M Gala
38216:06James MayersV50M Musselburgh
39616:08Barry MccomishV40M Lothian
40316:10David CrossV55M Edinburgh AC
41716:13David Worrall V40M Portobello RC
42816:14Graham GordonV40M Pitreavie
43216:20Jens Subke V45M Central AC
44316:20Jimmy McintyreV45M Fife
45416:38Ian MaxwellV55M Gala
46 16:47Peter GrahamSENM Edinburgh AC
47916:47Kevin BuchanV40M Metro Aberdeen
48216:51Michael Mitchell V50M Dundee RR
49 16:51Michael LindsayV35M PH Racing
501116:52James FraserU20M Team East Lothian
51316:59Andrew RossV50M Harmeny
52517:06Nigel ReynoldsV55M Dundee Hawkhill
53417:13Paul MoseleyV45M Dunbar RC
54 17:14Ronald MasonSENM Musselburgh
551017:18Allan DunbarV40M Penicuik
56417:25Peter Ness V50M Lasswade AC
57617:28Kenton Jones V55M Lothian RC
58517:31Gavin OrrV50M Kinross
59717:33John HyndV55M Carnegie
60617:46Craig JohnstonV50M Falkirk
61517:49Raymond TullyV45M Dundee Hawkhill
62118:01William Mcculloch V60M Gala H
63 18:02Roy Griffiths SENM Edinburgh Univ H&H
64218:02Allen MarrV60MBen HukinsPH Racing
65618:05Richie Hallinan V45M Portobello RC
66718:16Mark JohnstoneV45M Falkirk
67 18:19Benjamin Noad SENM Central AC
68818:51David StokoeV45M Perth RR
69918:54Alister BiggarV40M Teviotdale
701019:19Mike Taylor V45M Harmeny AC
71319:27Allan GallV60M Central
72119:45Eric StevensonV65M Edinburgh AC
731119:59Stewart Macleod V40M Dundee RR
74420:36Mark Gowans V60M Fife AC
75720:53Stig WalshV50M Lothian
76521:01Alex MacEwenV60M Edinburgh AC
77621:06Peter Selman V60M Corstorphine AAC
781121:12Stephen BairdV45M Falkirk
79221:52Robert MacDonald V65M Portobello RC
80122:49Keith WestonV70M Ferranti
Page: 1 2 3