Scottish East District League External Results
Stirling
19 Oct 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3.3KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:05Tendai NyabadzaU15M2 Harmeny
2 11:15Hamish MckayU15M1Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
3 11:17Struan BennetU15M2Steven DoigFife
4 11:18Cameron KerrU15M2 Central
5 11:19Finlay RossU15M1 Harmeny
6 11:24Corey CampbellU15M1 Team East Lothian
7 11:24Angus WrightU15M2 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington
8 11:34Warren LorenteU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill
9 11:35Logan BeagleyU15M2 Livingston
10 11:48Archie McRonaldU15M1 Perth Strathtay
11 11:50Patrick MilneU15M2 Corstorphine
12 11:51Ben StruthersU15M2 Corstorphine
13 11:54Brodie CameronU15M1 Arbroath & District
14 11:55Caleb McleodU15M1 Pitreavie/Falkirk
15 11:57Euan ChristieU15M  Team Borders
16 11:59Ruairidh WilliamsU15M2David ArnottCorstorphine
17 12:02Adam WettonU15M2David ArnottCorstorphine
18 12:16Elliot FrameU15M2 Livingston
19 12:17Dylan DickieU15M2 Aberdeen
20 12:18Aiden BradleyU15M2 Edinburgh AC
21 12:25Robert NewmanU15M2 Edinburgh AC
22 12:26Aleksander JocvicU15M  Aberdeen AAC
23 12:31Euan DochertyU15M2 Central
24 12:37Cameron RankineU15M  Team Borders
25 12:38Jack Anderson DonaldU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
26 12:41Archie DyeU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill
27 12:46Murray CloseU15M2Owen WilliamsLothian
28 12:47David LidstoneU15M1 Perth Strathtay
29 12:48Robbie WelshU15M  Teviotdale Harriers
30 12:51Archie HendryU15M  Team Borders
31 12:53Alastair ScottU15M2 Lasswade
32 12:55Archie IrwinU15M2 Harmeny
33 13:03Sam KitchinU15M  Lasswade AAC
34 13:06Chris SandersonU15M2 Fife
35 13:14Oliver RodgerU15M1 Pitreavie
36 13:22Finlay CopperU15M  Aberdeen AAC
37 13:24Xander MillarU15M  Edinburgh AC
38 13:26Guillem Penacchio TorresU15M  Fife AC
39 13:33Euan CampbellU15M2 Central
40 13:39Louis MackenzieU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
41 13:47Francis JonesU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
42 13:52Cameron JohnstonU15M1John WandsPitreavie
43 14:01James CuthbertU15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field
44 14:19Jack StokesU15M2 Falkirk
45 14:21Jack DownieU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill
46 14:26Liam ProctorU15M  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
47 14:32Evan WilsonU15M1 Pitreavie
48 14:35Sebastian Gonzalez AlexanderU15M  Aberdeen AAC
49 14:35Alasdair BrownU15M1 Lasswade
50 14:44Kieran SimpsonU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
51 14:50James MacLeodU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
52 15:07Fraser PasswayU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
53 15:10AN OtherU15M  Central AC
54 15:13Dominic DrylieU15M1 Dunfermline Track & Field
55 17:13Kaelin WaldropU15M  Edinburgh AC
56 19:13AN OtherU15M  #N/A
3.3KXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1112:15Isla CalvertU17W2 Livingston
2112:32Isla ThomsU15W-2 Fife
3212:39Kirsty PurcellU17W2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
4312:40Caitlin PurcellU17W2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
5212:41Johanna MackenzieU15W  Aberdeen
6312:41Katie JohnsonU15W-1 Edinburgh AC
7412:46Sorcha ShepherdU15W-1 Edinburgh AC
8412:48Sarah CouttsU17W2 Pitreavie
9512:50Bridget HarleyU15W-1 Team East Lothian
10512:56Anise Macaulay OrrU15W-1 Edinburgh AC
11612:58Olivia ClarkeU15W-2David ArnottCorstorphine
12712:59Rose NewmanU17W1 Edinburgh AC
13613:03Merah AndersonU17W2 Falkirk
14813:06Caitlyn ChristieU15W-2William SharpFalkirk
15913:17Isla PatersonU15W  Team Borders
16713:20Mhairi ArnottU17W1David ArnottCorstorphine
17813:21Libby SmithU17W1 Fife
181013:22Katie ChristieU15W-1John PentecostFalkirk
191113:23Anna FaircloughU15W  Team Borders
20913:28Flora HenryU17W1 Team East Lothian
211213:29Olivia MeikleU15W-2 Lasswade
221313:30Amy CullyU15W-1 Central
231013:31Kyra GibbU17W2 Central
241413:36Summer McLeanU15W  Central AC
251513:39Anya MorrisonU15W-2 Pitreavie
261613:40Kirstin GrantU15W-1 Aberdeen
271713:41Isla CarrollU15W-1 Perth Strathtay
281113:43Katherine McLeodU17W  Corstorphine AAC
291213:43Maisie BallantyneU17W1 Teviotdale
301313:45Rose RyanU17W1 Perth Strathtay
311813:57Mirren HenryU15W-2 Central
321913:59Tallulah McMorrisU15W-2 Edinburgh AC
332014:01Daisy CummingsU15W  Dunfermline Track & Field AC
342114:04Anna MackinnonU15W-1 Central
351414:05Emma JohnsonU17W1 Corstorphine
362214:05Esmee ThomsU15W-1 Fife
372314:06Amy McLaughlinU15W-2 Lasswade
382414:12Carly SmithU15W-1 Edinburgh AC
391514:13Abby McGloneU17W1 Lasswade
402514:16Cecily MillarU15W-1 Edinburgh AC
412614:20Natasha PhilipsU15W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
422714:23Faithe DuffyU15W-1 Dundee Hawkhill
432814:24Eva DukeU15W-2 Dundee Hawkhill
442914:42Arwen KennedyU15W-2 Falkirk
453014:53Erin McFarlaneU15W  Pitreavie AAC
461614:59Anna SaundersU17W1 Perth Strathtay
473115:00Rebecca SluddenU15W-2 Pitreavie
481715:00Lara ManningU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill
491815:01Zoe DunnU17W2 Livingston
503215:01Ailsa BagnallU15W-2David ArnottCorstorphine
513315:02Darcy BrownU15W-1 Falkirk
523415:07Grace MatthewsU15W-1 Dundee Hawkhill
533515:15Rudie ShearerU15W-2 Team East Lothian
543615:26Ava HugesU15W  Teviotdale Harriers
551915:28Samantha FergusonU17W1 Strathearn
563715:30Elispbeth MardonU15W-2 Strathearn
572015:38Hannah LittleU17W2 Edinburgh AC
582115:41Frankie Duncan MorrisU17W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
593815:46Tasha MylesU15W-2 Strathearn
602215:49Lynn HarveyU17W2 Pitreavie
613915:52Molly FairchildU15W  Pitreavie AAC
624015:54Holly GordonU15W-2Paul AllanPitreavie
634115:56Scarlett RoyU15W-2 Central
644215:56Anna MacdonaldU15W-2 Strathearn
654315:57Heidi SmithU15W-2 Arbroath & District
664415:57Edith MacdonaldU15W-2 Strathearn
672316:01Naomi HowliesonU17W1 Central
682416:05Isla ManningU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill
694516:10Skye FosterU15W-2 Lasswade
704616:22Brogan McmillanU15W-2 Central
714716:24Sophia GrahamU15W-1 Arbroath & District
722516:39Iona EsslemontU17W2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
734816:50Kelly McKayU15W  Teviotdale Harriers
742617:23Courtney CalderU17W  Edinburgh AC
754917:25Rebekah KnipeU15W-1 Lasswade
765017:46Eve PenmanU15W  Strathearn Harriers
772717:54Lesley RogersU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill