Scottish East District League External Results
Broxburn
23 Nov 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5.4KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:11Ben SandilandsU17M2Steven DoigFife
2 19:26Conor GourleyU17M1Steven DoigPitreavie
3 19:48Ryan SmithU17M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
4 19:51Fraser HolmanU17M2 Livingston
5 20:02Ethan McColganU17M2 Dundee Hawkhill
6 20:06Calum LittleU17M2 Falkirk
7 20:17Callan HogarthU17M2Jerome VareilleFalkirk
8 20:31Lewis WattU17M1 Aberdeen
9 20:31Ben HendersonU17M2 Perth Strathtay
10 20:31Laurence PettyU17M1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
11 20:43Andrew ThomsonU17M1 PH Racing
12 20:56Callum MurnishU17M  George Heriots School
13 20:58Sam GrivellU17M1 Central
14 21:07Tejay ScottU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill
15 21:11Malcolm McClureU17M  Dunfermline Track & Field AC
16 21:11Ben SutherlandU17M1 Falkirk
17 21:14Jamie LesselsU17M1Ben HukinsPH Racing
18 21:20Robbie AndersonU17M2 Team East Lothian
19 21:22Lachlan RowleyU17M  George Heriots School
20 21:26Ewan SmithU17M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
21 21:56Muir GillespieU17M1 Edinburgh AC
22 21:56Patrick LangU17M1 Aberdeen
23 22:02Noah McDermottU17M  George Heriots School
24 22:19Alex PorteousU17M1 Lasswade
25 22:25Jordan CruickshankU17M2Jackie StewartMetro Aberdeen
26 22:50Daniel LidstoneU17M1 Perth Strathtay
27 23:55Archie YeamanU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill
28 24:22John McDonaldU17M  PH Racing Club
29 25:00Aaron BennetU17M1 PH Racing
5.4KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 21:10Jill StephenV35W  Hunters Bog Trotters
2 21:40Morag MillarSENW  Central
3 21:49Hannah CameronU23W Joyce HoggEdinburgh AC/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen
4 22:02Megan CrawfordSENW Ron MorrisonFife/St. Andrews Uni
5122:02Lauren McCullochU20W  Central/Stirling Uni
6 22:09Elaine EadieSENW Arthur SmithEdinburgh AC/Strathclyde Uni
7222:11Beth HobbsU20W  Moorfoot
8 22:12Sara GreenV35W  Gala
9 22:17Kirstin MaxwellSENW  Gala/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
10 22:21Chloe CoxSENW  Edinburgh AC
11 22:26Nikki GibsonSENW Alex MacEwenEdinburgh AC
12 22:28Jo BrownSENW  Hunters Bog Trotters
13322:30Olivia VareilleU20W Jerome VareilleFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni
14 22:45Jennifer CruickshanksSENW  Fife
15 22:47Laura BlazeySENW  Portobello Running Club
16 22:52Kirstin LownieSENW  PH Racing Club
17122:57Fiona MathesonV55W  Falkirk/Scottish Vets H
18 22:59Jennifer HarrisonSENW Ken HoggAberdeen
19 23:00Lizzie McLeishSENW  Gala Harriers
20423:00Katie CraigU20W  Livingston
21 23:01Anne EwingSENW  Corstorphine AAC
22 23:04Amy VincentSENW  Edinburgh AC
23223:14Megan WrightV45W  Hunters Bog Trotters/Thames Hare & Hounds
24323:17Veronique OldhamV50W  Aberdeen/Cosmic
25523:20Elena DunsterU20W  Edinburgh Univ Hare & Hounds
26 23:20Amie WattSENW  Fife
27 23:20Halina ReesSENW Ron MorrisonFife/Strathclyde Uni
28423:26Julie MenziesV45W  British Military Fitness/PH Racing
29 23:33Katy BardenV35W  Gala
30 23:45Claire HoustonV35W  Central
31523:53Diane PlacentinoV40W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
32624:03Emma JenkinsU20W  Perth Strathtay
33624:17Julie JohnstonV40W  Gala Harriers
34 24:19Caroline JonesSENW  Kinross Road Runners
35724:26Mandy WilliamsV40W  Central
36824:38Louise MenziesV40W  Dundee Road Runners AC
37924:40Rhona AndersonV55W  Dunbar RC
38 24:49Catherine CowieV35W  Portobello
391024:53Fiona ZeinerV40W  Harmeny AAC
40 25:07Rachel KlyneSENW  Edinburgh AC
411125:15Yvonne CrillyV55W  Lothian
421225:17Fiona NisbetV40W  Kinross Road Runners
431325:25Corrainie McPhersonV40W  Perth Road Runners
441425:30Isobel BurnettV60W  Carnegie
451525:32Susanne LumsdenV40W  Falkland Trail Runners
461625:32Claire DouglasV45W  Perth RR
47725:35Katy McGonigalU20W  Falkirk/Strathclyde Uni
481725:35Hazel DeanV55W  Central/Forth Valley
49 25:38Katie JonesV35W Ron MorrisonFife
50 25:40Kellyanne MuirSENW  Fife AC
511825:46Andrea CameronV40W  Lothian Running Club
521925:47Joy GudginV55W  Carnegie
532025:52Esther ValekiaV40W  Ochil Hill Runners
54825:57Shania KingU20W  Dundee Hawkhill/Abertay Uni
552126:08Catherine MatthewsV45W  Dundee Hawkhill
56 26:25Kerry GibsonSENW Steven DoigFife/Aberdeen Uni
57926:27Eilidh McCallumU20W  Falkirk
582226:34Phoebe CochraneV40W  Carnethy Hill Racing Club
592326:39Rachel FaganV45W  Lasswade
602426:40Collete AshworthV40W  Ochil Hill Runners
612526:42Phyllis O'BrienV60W  Hunters Bog Trotters/Corstorphine
622626:43Margaret MartinV60W  Fife
632726:50Morag TaggartV60W  Dundee RR
642826:56Fabienne ThompsonV50W  Perth RR
652927:01Roisin FultonV45W  Falkirk
663027:12Kate KitchinV40W  Ferranti AAC
673127:15Elaine WalkerV40W  Harmeny AAC
683227:18Frances WoodV60W  Linlithgow/Scottish Vets H
693327:21Innes BracegirdleV60W  Fife
703427:22Lorna BroadhurstV55W  Harmeny
713527:23Judith DobsonV60W  Kinross
723627:24Julia CrewerV40W  Ferranti AAC
733727:27Gail MurdochV50W  Carnegie
743827:33Elaine DaviesV45W  Edinburgh AC
75 27:37Olivia Streitfield-JamesSENW  Perth Road Runners
763927:42Rachael PollittV40W  Musselburgh & District AC
774027:48Nicola McGuireV40W  Harmeny AAC
784127:48Rhonda ManningV50W  Dundee Hawkhill
791027:55Minnie BrocklesbyU20W  Dunfermline Track & Field
804227:55Mairi McIntoshV40W  Ochil Hill Runners
814327:55Nicola FlynnV45W  Falkirk
824427:55Jill HorsburghV60W  Linlithgow
83 27:55Katherine HolmSENW  Linlithgow AC
844528:00Susan RossV50W  Harmeny
854628:02Sharyn RamageV55W  Edinburgh AC/Scottish Vets H
86 28:02Kim KennyV35W  Harmeny
874728:05Angela JewittV40W  Gala Harriers
884828:12Eileen MaxwellV55W  Gala
89 28:17Claire HarrisSENW  Lothian
904928:22Karen KealeyV45W  Ochil
915028:30Monica AndersonV50W  Falkirk
925128:30Lesley ReynoldsV40W  Carnegie Harriers
935228:32Amanda RennieV40W  Kinross
94 28:32Many CagesSENW  Linlithgow AC
95 28:37Janet MurraySENW  Dundee Road Runners AC
965328:37Fiona MansonV45W  Perth RR
975428:40Clare GrahamV40W  PH Racing Club
98 28:47Karen ForsythSENW  Carnegie Harriers
995528:50Shona AdamV50W  Edinburgh AC
1005628:58Laura HunterV40W  Lothian Running Club
1015729:02Morna FlemingV65W  Pitreavie
1025829:21Tracey PasswayV40W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
1035929:35Jennifer SmithV45W  Carnegie
1046029:45Helena SimV55W  Carnegie
1056129:50Kira MouraoV40W  Corstorphine
1066229:56Nicola MoriartyV45W  Pitreavie
1076330:05Amanda PikeV40W  Wee County Harriers
1086430:07Gill LopezV40W  Kinross Road Runners
109 30:17Harriet ShawSENW  Perth Road Runners
110 30:25Gillian SmithSENW  Perth Road Runners
1116530:50Pauline McAdamV40W  Teviotdale Harriers
1126630:54Lynne ZabekV45W  Kinross
1136731:04Jocelyn ScottV65W  Fife
1146831:30Louise WaywellV50W  Perth RR
1156931:30Maria DaleV40W  Perth Road Runners
116 31:32Katie GarnerSENW  Fife AC
1177031:37Ann MalcolmV45W  Kinross
118 31:49Julia LoecherbachV35W  Ferranti
119 32:08Steph BoydSENW  Perth Road Runners
120 32:39Rici Marshall-CrossSENW  Hunters Bog Trotters
1217132:54Pauline FairbairnV40W  Dundee Hawkhill
1227232:59Karen CampbellV40W  Falkland Trail Runners
1237333:03Michaela MuirV40W  Harmeny AAC
1247433:09Rhona HendersonV40W  Perth Road Runners
1257533:29Ann AitkenV40W  Teviotdale Harriers
1267634:59Anne BellV40W  Perth Road Runners
1277735:27Sue BothwellV60W  Perth RR
1287836:06Simone SharpV40W  Wee County Harriers