Run Stirling (incl British Athletics Cross Challenge) External Results
Stirling
11 Jan 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:27Alden CollierU13M3Nick HughesChiltern
211:45Rowan WhitworthU13M3 Livingston
311:47Craig ShennanU13M3 Giffnock North
412:16Oliver PattonU13M3Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
512:24Iwan ThomasU13M2Neil ThomasCarmarthen
612:25Alasdair NugentU13M2 Giffnock North
712:26James AlexanderU13M1 Garscube
812:33Dylan DauntU13M2 Edinburgh AC
912:35Andrew McWilliamU13M3 Lasswade
1012:36Innes WrightU13M2 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington
1112:37Rhys CrawfordU13M3Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
1212:41Zico FieldU13M3 Gala
1312:42Sorley SwabeyU13M  SCOTLAND NORTH/Lochaber AC
1412:42Cameron HarrisU13M3 Giffnock North
1512:44Irvine WelshU13M  SCOTLAND EAST/Teviotdale Harriers
1612:45Calan ChongU13M3 Giffnock North
1712:46Rowan TaylorU13M  SCOTLAND EAST/Lasswade AC
1812:46Jamie WallaceU13M  Mullingar Harriers
1912:50Rory TreharneU13M  SCOTLAND WEST/Garscube Harriers
2012:52Conor SherwinU13M  Mullingar Harriers
2112:53Conor ListonU13M  Mullingar Harriers
2212:54Luke O'LearyU13M  Mullingar Harriers
2312:56Dan McGuireU13M2 Harmeny
2412:57Kieran FultonU13M2 Moorfoot
2513:00Archie SuttieU13M3 Fife
2613:01Jack WallaceU13M3 Giffnock North
2713:05Sam McCarthyU13M3 Cambuslang
2813:10Robert NicolU15M4 Garscube
2913:12Iain MathesonU13M3 Stornoway
3013:14Jamie FerriesU13M2 Metro Aberdeen
3113:15Andrew BairdU13M1 Ross County
3213:16James MowatU13M3 Giffnock North
3313:18Tristan RobinU13M1 Giffnock North
3413:18David DochertyU13M3 Greenock Glenpark
3513:20Finlay MckayU13M3John McGregorAberdeen
3613:21Oliver BryersU13M2 Giffnock North
3713:26Struan GathererU13M3 Perth Strathtay
3813:28Sam RiceU13M3 Kilmarnock
3913:30Joshua KennedyU13M3 Central
4013:31Alexander ColesU13M1 Carmarthen
4113:34Matthew HoldenU13M1 Harmeny
4213:36Andrew GrantU13M2 Strathearn
4313:38Matthew FoxU13M2 Shettleston
4413:40William RonaldU13M3Bill BoydCorby/Kilbarchan
4513:41Michael MillerU13M1 Inverness
4613:41Michael BishendenU13M3 Forres
4713:43Finlay RaeU13M1 Aberdeen
4813:46Jonathan HunterU13M2 East Kilbride
4913:49Mitchell ScottU13M3 Giffnock North
5013:52Rory BeatonU13M1 Garscube
5113:53Joshua CleeU13M2 Newark AC
5213:55Noah CarsonU13M3 Ross County
5313:55Harris WattU13M2 Giffnock North
5413:56Cormac ShielsU13M2 Giffnock North
5513:57Charlie McAllisterU13M1 Giffnock North
5613:57Struan EllenU13M2 Ross County
5713:59Ryan McNamaraU13M2Niall WalkerEast Kilbride
5814:00Sebastian NicholsonU13M1 Stornoway
5914:01Fraser McIntyreU13M2 Ayr Seaforth
6014:04Finlay MacLeodU13M3 Stornoway
6114:13Ruari LaskeyU13M2 Giffnock North
6214:21Alasdair MacleanU13M1 Ayr Seaforth
6314:22Ryan KellockU13M2 Law
6414:23Matthew GallU13M3 Helensburgh
6514:24Harris McNicolU13M2 North Ayrshire
6614:34Lewis PatersonU13M2 Moray
6714:36Callum MathewU13M1 Garscube
6814:37Angus LairdU13M  SCOTLAND NORTH/Inverness Harriers
6914:39Oliver MacDonaldU13M2 Giffnock North
7014:59Finlay WeirU13M1 Moray
7115:34Daniel WaltonU13M2 Blackhill
7215:43Jamie ConnorU13M2 Central
7317:07Kian DeeU13M2 Highworth
3KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:00Freya MurdochU13W2Mike NixonStockport
213:05Millie McClelland-BrooksU13W2Norrie HayBanchory Stonehaven
313:10Olivia WarboysU13W3 Kilmarnock
413:10Freya CampbellU13W2 Giffnock North
513:30Layla ToddU13W2 Shetland
613:32Zara RedmondU13W2 Kilbarchan
713:34Katie MeekU13W3 Inverness
813:36Kirsten BurnettU13W2 Inverness
913:39Adele StreetU13W3 Kilbarchan
1013:42Adele GeogheganU13W  Mullingar Harriers
1113:43Anna McNeillU13W2 Aberdeen
1213:43Leah GeogheganU13W  Mullingar Harriers
1313:46Iona HubbardU13W3 Ayr Seaforth
1413:49Katie SandilandsU13W2Steven DoigFife
1513:49Olivia RobbinsU13W3 Team East Lothian
1613:50Grace ByrneU13W  Mullingar Harriers
1713:54Dashka MacDonaldU13W2 Edinburgh AC
1813:58Katy DonnellyU13W3 Giffnock North
1914:03Hazel O'DonoghueU13W3 Giffnock North
2014:05Erin LeeU13W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay
2114:07Megan McKayU13W2 Edinburgh AC
2214:07Lois CantU13W2 Falkirk
2314:08Aimee AndersonU13W2 East Kilbride
2414:10Cara McminnU13W2 Kilbarchan
2514:11Ava BeatonU13W3 Greenock Glenpark
2614:12Iris PatersonU13W2 Inverclyde
2714:13Carys GibbU13W3 Central
2814:14Savana SmithU13W3 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins
2914:20Lucy ToddU13W2 Aberdeen
3014:20Ariane BaillieU13W2 Pitreavie
3114:27Leya GibbU13W1 Central
3214:31Sophie McCallumU13W2 Ayr Seaforth
3314:33Emma GribbenU13W2 Kilbarchan
3414:36Abbie LittleU13W2 Moorfoot
3514:40Elena LeeU13W2 Moorfoot/Team Borders
3614:45Sarah MacIverU13W3 Stornoway
3714:49Kyla McMurdoU13W2 Stornoway
3814:55Caitlyn HeggieU13W3 Ross County
3914:55Emily MurrayU13W1 Stornoway
4015:00Freya HedleyU13W2 Fife
4115:02Josceleyn KennedyU13W  SCOTLAND WEST/Law and District
4215:03Anna SuttieU13W3 Fife
4315:04Katie WoodsU13W1 Shettleston
4415:12Charlotte McPhieU13W  SCOTLAND EAST/Harmeny AC
4515:22Lauren McPhersonU13W2 Giffnock North
4615:25Abbie FosterU13W2 Lasswade
4715:29Rhian BirnieU13W  SCOTLAND NORTH/Keith and District
4815:29Megan MacLeanU13W2 Stornoway
4915:42Sophie HowardU13W  SCOTLAND NORTH/Forres Harriers
5015:52Holly ChapmanU13W2 Leicester
5116:06Grace StrettonU13W2William Alan WinterLeicester
5216:07Eva EsslemontU13W  SCOTLAND NORTH/Forres Harriers
5316:09Scarlett BritainU13W  SCOTLAND NORTH/Forres Harriers
5416:11Mihandra VanstraatenU13W2 Nairn
5516:13Nina PadmanabhanU13W  Garscube Harriers
5616:16Aaliyah HallickU13W2William Alan WinterLeicester
5716:33Rosie AndersonU13W1 Blackhill
5816:34Molly-Rose McloughlinU13W2 Kilbarchan
5916:34Rebekah LawmanU13W3 Cumbernauld
6016:34Neve ElliottU13W2 Hamilton & District
6116:53Kayleigh PewU13W2 East Kilbride
6216:57Iona ScottU13W3 Inverness
6317:00Robyn Abbie MckerracherU13W  Central AC
6417:19Gabrielle PaddisonU13W3 Giffnock North