Scottish East District League External Results
Livingston
18 Jan 20
9.6KXC 6.4KXC 3.2KXC 1.6KXC 4KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
9.6KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1131:08Hamish HickeyU20M Derek EastonCentral/Stirling Uni
2 31:22Alexander ChepelinU23M  Carnethy
3 31:27Elisha de MelloSENM Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton/Edinburgh Uni
4 31:30Alastair HaySENM  Central
5 31:34Lewis RodgersSENM  Fife
6 31:39James DunnSENM Moray AndersonCorstorphine/Edinburgh Uni/Luxembourg
7 31:50Alex CarcasU23M Eric FisherEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni
8 31:53Dale ColleySENM  Central/Glasgow Caledonian Uni
9 31:56Edward NarbettSENM  Edinburgh Univ Hare & Hounds
10 32:07Alex MuirSENM  Newbury/Edinburgh Uni
11 32:12Matthew SutherlandSENM Derek EastonCentral/Edinburgh Uni
12 32:26Michael WrightSENM Derek EastonCentral
13232:28Ben MacMillanU20M Derek EastonCentral
14 32:38Callum TharmeU20M Mark PollardGala/Edinburgh Uni
15132:40Ross HoustonV40M  Central
16332:47Christian GrahamU20M Kirk SmithLasswade
17 32:55Calum McKenzieSENM Moray AndersonCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni
18 32:55James WaldieSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni
19232:58Scott BremberV45M  Central
20433:08Boyan IvandjikovU20M  Edinburgh Univ Hare & Hounds
21 33:10Mickey BreenSENM Moray AndersonCorstorphine/Dumfries RC
22 33:12Daryl ReidSENM  East Kilbride
23 33:18Peter MoffettV35M  Falkirk
24 33:23Stuart LivingstoneV35M  Corstorphine
25 33:29Robert RussellV35M  Central/Thames Valley
26 33:34Luca FanottoliSENM  Central/Stirling Uni/Italy
27 33:37Florent TornaySENM  Edinburgh AC
28 33:44Gregor MalcolmU23M  Fife/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
29 33:47Scott FraserSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
30 33:51Aaron OdentzU23M  Aberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
31 33:53Steven MurrayU23M Ken HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
32 33:59James HarrisonV35M Moray AndersonCorstorphine
33334:03Leon JohnsonV40M  Edinburgh AC
34534:09David BunnU20M  Edinburgh Univ Hare & Hounds
35 34:14Russell HallSENM  Fife
36634:15Telfer GrayU20M  Central
37734:16Calum PhillipU20M Derek EastonCentral/Stirling Uni
38834:18Adam BrownU20M  Aberdeen
39934:18Joshua LiddleU20M  Edinburgh Univ Hare & Hounds
40 34:20Iain MacdonaldSENM Garry RobertsonEdinburgh AC
41 34:23Kai HugtenburgSENM  Edinburgh Univ Hare & Hounds
42 34:31Rory AndersonSENM  Teviotdale Harriers
43434:32Andrew DavisV40M  PH Racing
44 34:41Kenny GardenV35M  Metro Aberdeen
45534:48Alastair BrockieV40M Moray AndersonCorstorphine
46 34:56Andrew JohnstoneU23M  Inverness/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
47 34:58Matt BirdSENM  Portobello Running Club
48634:58Malcolm LangV40M  Corstorphine
49 35:01Fearghas ThomsonSENM Ken HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni
50 35:07Jonny HendersonSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
51735:10Ray WardV40M  Edinburgh AC/Hunters Bog Trotters
52835:12Tom FerringtonV40M Moray AndersonCorstorphine
531035:22Craig MorrisU20M Ron MorrisonFife/Napier Uni
54935:38David WrightV40M  Hunters Bog Trotters
55 35:43David LimmerSENM  Hinckley/Portobello
56 35:47Sam Fernando T20/F20U23M Ron MorrisonFife
57 35:48John ReddingV40M  Linlithgow
58 35:48Ewan CrawfordSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
591035:49Mark Thornton-SmithV40M  Edinburgh AC
60 35:50Greg WalkerV35M  Teviotdale
61 35:56Josh WoodSENM  Stirling Uni
62 36:06Ross McDonaldSENM  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
63 36:09Matthias FlamencoU23M Andrew FergusonAberdeen
641136:12Matt NewtonV45M  Kinross
651236:13David KnightV50M  Perth RR
66 36:18Calum CrawfordV35M  Metro Aberdeen
671336:18Keith OvenstoneSENM  Corstorphine
68 36:21William BowersSENM  Royston/Ochil
691436:23Paul KieranV45M  PH Racing
70 36:30Peter GardnerSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
711536:36Robert WatsonV50M  Musselburgh
721636:37Stuart RobertsonV50M  Perth RR
73 36:39Martin GoreV35M  Lasswade
741736:40Duncan RyanV50M  Perth RR
75 36:48Munro StewartSENM  Dundee Hawkhill
76 36:55Andrew FergusonSENM  Aberdeen AAC
771836:58Dino RoussiasV45M  Metro Aberdeen
781937:02Stuart CampbellV50M  Corstorphine
79 37:13Kevin RiddellV35M  Perth RR
80 37:16Sam ScobieU20M  Wee County
81 37:19Tom IrelandU20M  Edinburgh AC
822037:20Alister WalkerV40M  Teviotdale Harriers
832137:27Edward TorrieV40M  Perth Road Runners
84 37:29Jackson WoodruffU23M  Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
851137:34Nathan ToshU20M Jackie StewartMetro Aberdeen
86 37:48Matthew DaviesSENM  Edinburgh AC
872237:52Mark JohnstonV45M  Carnethy
88 37:53Johnny CampbellSENM  Pitreavie AAC
892337:58Mike McQuaidV55M  Falkirk
901237:58Tom CorlettU20M  Edinburgh Univ Hare & Hounds
912438:02Scott StrachanV45M  Kinross
922538:06Steven KingV45M  Carnegie
932638:09Martin FergusonV55M  Edinburgh AC
942738:11Steve ClarkSENM  Fife
951338:18Callum McCormackU20M Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
96 38:22Nic BrewV35M  Fife
97 38:23Andrew CarrickU23M  Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
982838:24Mike MacdonaldV45M  Fife
992938:37David EckersleyV55M Derek EastonCentral
1003038:38Philip HoldenV40M  Harmeny
1013138:43Colin PartridgeV40M  Lothian
102 38:45Stewart MounceSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
1033238:48Donald ShawV45M  Central
1043338:50John CassellsV45M  PH Racing
105 38:56Jonathan MillarV35M  Carnegie
106 39:01Colin LamontV35M  Falkirk
1073439:05Des CroweV55M  Penicuik
1083539:07Robert HenryV40M  Musselburgh
109 39:13Benjamin StandageU23M  Epsom & Ewell/Sheffield Uni/Aberdeen
1103639:15Paul SliferV45M  Musselburgh
111 39:18Martin S HillSENM  Kinross
112 39:23Jose LeonSENM  Edinburgh AC
1133739:28David ArnottV50M  Corstorphine
1143839:29Gary MckennaV40M  Falkirk
1153939:32Dugald RobertsonV40M  Harmeny AAC
1164039:36Daniel RiveraV50M  Edinburgh AC
1174139:40Jeff FarquharV60M  Pitreavie
118 39:45Will TownsendV35M  Hunters Bog Trotters
1194239:47Ronnie GlenV45M  Perth RR
1204339:49Alan HumeV40M Derek EastonCentral/Norfolk Gazelles
121 39:53Joe SaundersSENM  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
1224439:54Alex GarvieV50M  Portobello
1234539:54Joe MeltonV40M  Harmeny AAC
124 39:54Martin John MaginnisV40M  Linlithgow
1254639:56Gordan LawsonV40M  PH Racing Club
1264739:56William StewartV40M  PH Racing Club
127 39:58John CrookstonV60M  PH Racing
128 40:11Ceadach MortonSENM  Penicuik Harriers
129 40:14Ross McNaughtSENM  Central
130 40:16Graham McInessSENM  PH Racing Club
1314840:20Andrew RonaldV50M  Falkirk/Scottish Vets H
1324940:22Neil ParkV50M  Portobello
1331440:26Stuart StevensonU20M  Lothian Running Club
1345040:29Gavin PhillipsV40M  Edinburgh AC
1355140:30Lewis OrrV45M  Edinburgh AC
1365240:31Scott LoveV40M Ben HukinsPH Racing
1375340:32Ciaron CollinsV45M  Dundee Hawkhill
1385440:34Graham GordonV40M  Pitreavie
1395540:36Malcolm ParryV45M  Edinburgh AC
140 40:37Tal EidiSENM  Central AC
1415640:42David WorralV40M  Portobello Running Club
1425740:45Jamie ThinV50M  Hunters Bog Trotters
1435840:46Mark McLeanV40M  PH Racing Club
1445940:51Andrew LathamV50M  Edinburgh AC
1456040:54Peter FaulksV40M  Falkirk
1466140:55Kenneth CairnsV40M  Perth Road Runners
147 40:55Ronald MasonSENM  Musselburgh
1486240:55Calum HarvieV45M  Fife
1496340:56Rory FairbairnV40M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
1506441:02Iain DunsmoreV50M  Central
1516541:13Mark UpwardV40M  Portobello Running Club
1526641:14Martin WilliamsV50M Lewis InnesCorstorphine
1536741:15Sandy OrrV40M  Lothian Running Club
1546841:16William JarvieV60M  Portobello
1556941:23Scott DicksonV45M  Lasswade
1567041:25Tony MartinV65M  Falkland Trail Runners
1577141:27Jens SubkeV35M  Central
1587241:28Mark WesternV50M  Falkland Trail Runners
159 41:28Fergus JohnstonV35M  Gala
160 41:32David HendersonV35M  Pitreavie
1617341:33Paul DudchenkoV45M  Linlithgow
1627441:39Brian LeesV55M  Lothian
1637541:42Barry DavieV40M  Carnegie
1641541:48Cameron TweedlieU20M  Livingston AC
1657641:51Paul CabanV55M  Ferranti
1667741:56Dave ScottV40M  Lasswade
1677842:00Colin EadesV35M  Lothian
1687942:03Alan InglisV50M  Teviotdale
1698042:08Charles Graham-MarrV40M  Central AC
170 42:13George AshleySENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
171 42:22Neil BarnesSENM  Linlithgow AC
172 42:22Gavin McLennanV40M  Metro Aberdeen
1738142:26Kevin RogersV45M  Perth RR
1748242:27Norry PasswayV55M  Dundee Hawkhill
1758342:31Bob JohnstonV40M  Gala Harriers
1768442:31Craig StewartV45M Darren CavaroliHarmeny
1778542:32Malcolm FinlaysonV50M  Falkirk
1788642:33Alan MurrayV45M  Carnegie
179 42:37Chris ChisholmSENM  Harmeny AAC
1808742:37Gavin OrrV50M  Kinross
1818842:49Damon ThomsV45M  Fife
1828942:51Neil RobertonV40M  Falkirk Victoria Harriers
1839042:59Richard StewartV55M  Portobello
1849143:04Neil ThomasV40M  Hunters Bog Trotters
1859243:09Steven ThompsonV40M  Livingston AC
1869343:10Hugh BuchananV55M  Central
1879443:15Dave ClementsV45M  Edinburgh AC
1889543:18Simon GrieshaberV50M  Perth RR
1899643:22David AlexanderV50M  Harmeny
1909743:23Euan HogarthV45M  Falkirk
1919843:23Colin AlexanderV45M  Central
1929943:33Garu LonghurstV40M  Ochil Hill Runners
19310043:38Gordon PrydeV60M  Lomond
19410143:40Dougie GowanV55M  Edinburgh AC/Unattached
19510243:48Michael ConnellyV55M  Corstorphine
196 44:01Dave MortonV40M  Carnegie
19710344:10Brian MillerV45M  Carnegie
19810444:14Max CarcasV50M  Edinburgh AC
199 44:24Duncan EdwardV35M  Dundee RR
200 44:28Nigel O'NeilSENM  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
20110544:32Phil MannV40M  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
20210644:34Richard HadfieldV45M  Portobello
203 44:40Paul McBrianSENM  Edinburgh AC
20410744:44Angus GalliwV40M  Linlithgow AC
20510844:47Tony NicollV40M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
20610944:47John HyndV60M  Carnegie
20711044:51Allan DunbarV40M  Penicuik
208 45:01Derek ScottSENM  Teviotdale
20911145:13Robert WilsonV40M  Wee County Harriers
21011245:16John MillV55M  Dundee RR
21111345:21Roger GreenawayV65M  Central
21211445:23Jon WatersV40M  Harmeny AAC
213 45:23Chrs MartinSENM  Musselburgh & District AC
214 45:44Andrew LeverstoneSENM  PH Racing Club
215 46:02Michael GrantSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
216 46:03James RodgersSENM  Hunters Bog Trotters
217 46:08Nick Keith-BarnettSENM  Edinburgh AC
21811546:17Liam McCabeV55M  Central
21911646:18Michael StewartV40M  PH Racing Club
22011746:18Brian SmithV60M  Fife
22111846:20Jim MclarenV55M  Falkirk
22211946:22Jon DenisV40M  Harmeny AAC
22312046:33Derrick BrydonV40M  Lasswade AAC
224 46:33David MarshallV35M  Linlithgow
22512146:54Tom ScottV70M  Fife
226 47:00Derek BallantyneV45M  Teviotdale
22712247:03Ally SinclairV50M  Kinross
22812347:06David CrossV55M  Edinburgh AC
229 47:22Ben NoadSENM  Central
23012447:24Brian WallaceV40M  Harmeny AAC
23112547:32Phil Parr-BurmanV40M  Lasswade AAC
23212647:34Grant SellarV45M  Ferranti
23312747:37David StokoeV45M  Perth RR
23412847:43David SteeleV60M  Edinburgh AC
23512947:43Stuart RobertsonV40M  Harmeny AAC
23613047:47Keith MartinV55M  Harmeny
23713147:59Andrew StavertV55M  Portobello
23813248:10Patrick FennV40M  Edinburgh AC
23913348:24David LawV55M  Corstorphine/Harmeny
24013448:25Kevin GodfreyV40M  Lothian Running Club
241 48:28Gerry GallacherV40M  Scottish Prison Service
24213548:31Tom SluddenV40M  Pitreavie AAC
24313648:33Allan GallV60M  Central
24413748:42Euan MacdermidV55M  Dundee Hawkhill
24513848:43Eric StevensonV65M  Edinburgh AC
24613948:53Grant WhylockV40M  Dundee Road Runners AC
24714048:58Gordon MacFarlaneV45M  Pitreavie
24814149:03Simon JohnstonV40M  Falkirk Victoria Harriers
249 49:05Alan InnesSENM  Portobello Running Club
25014249:42Alastair MccallumV55M  Falkirk
Page: 1 2 3 4