Scottish East District League External Results
Livingston
18 Jan 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3.2KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:28Rowan WhitworthU13M3 Livingston
211:36Andrew McWilliamU13M3 Lasswade
311:38Innes WrightU13M2 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington
411:43Dylan DauntU13M2 Edinburgh AC
511:49Rowan TaylorU13M  Lasswade AAC
611:53Zico FieldU13M  Team Borders
711:58Innes MacdonaldU13M  Edinburgh AC
812:00Archie SuttieU13M3 Fife
912:01Aaron MiddletonU13M2 Central
1012:05Patrick PimU11M  Edinburgh AC
1112:06Dan McGuireU13M2 Harmeny
1212:11Irvine WelshU13M  Teviotdale Harriers
1312:11Jamie FerriesU13M2 Metro Aberdeen
1412:17Matthew HoldenU13M1 Harmeny
1512:17Campbell FairgrieveU13M2 Edinburgh AC
1612:18Dylan PearsonU13M2 Aberdeen
1712:22Munro LawrieU13M3 Corstorphine
1812:23Finlay MckayU13M3John McGregorAberdeen
1912:24Struan GathererU13M3 Perth Strathtay
2012:24Iain JordanU13M3 Perth Strathtay
2112:37Fergus PimU13M3 Edinburgh AC
2212:39John MarshallU13M3 Haddington RC
2312:41Charlie PughU13M  Haddington Running Club
2412:44Joshua KennedyU13M3 Central
2512:48Charlie CoppU13M1 Musselburgh
2612:53Kealan O'Shea-MorransU13M2 Harmeny
2712:54Oscar ChirnsideU13M3 Aberdeen
2812:58Dair AlexanderU13M2 Harmeny
2912:58David CuthbestU13M  Dunfermline Track & Field AC
3013:10Matty FlemingU13M  Team Borders
3113:11Mark HarleyU13M3 Dunfermline Track & Field
3213:13Logan RandU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field
3313:15Alexander ArrisU13M2 Aberdeen
3413:17Ben TurtleU13M3 Edinburgh AC
3513:21Finn LawsonU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill
3613:24Struan WilsonU13M1 Pitreavie
3713:25Stuart DuncanU13M3 Perth Strathtay
3813:26Jim HenryU13M3 Musselburgh
3913:27Callum NewtonU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field
4013:31James GilchristU13M  Corstorphine AAC
4113:33Noah LangslowU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill
4213:34Lawerence WardU13M  Edinburgh AC
4313:34Lewis HardinghamU13M3 Harmeny
4413:38Murdo HastieU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill
4513:42Hamish LamontU13M1 Falkirk
4613:46Adam KennedyU13M2 Falkirk
4713:46Jonathan CollingsU13M3 Lothian
4813:53Henry CrossleyU13M3 Wee County/Central
4914:03Alex DunlopU13M2 Central
5014:04Joseph CoaneU13M  Edinburgh AC
5114:07Tristan SpurwayU13M2 Strathearn
5214:13Callum FitzgeraldU13M  Team Borders
5314:14Sam RedwoodU13M2David A HartFalkirk
5414:19Isaac StevensonU13M2 Team East Lothian
5514:28Luke GrieveU13M  Team Borders
5614:29Gideon LidstoneU13M2 Perth Strathtay
5714:31Keiran HardieU13M  Harmeny AAC
5814:37Archie RogersU13M2 Pitreavie
5914:44Zachary JacksonU13M2 Falkirk
6015:15Cian MurrayU13M2 Lasswade
6115:35Henry ColquhounU15M4 Dundee Hawkhill
6215:36David MortonU13M  Musselburgh & District AC
6315:46David IvoryU13M  George Heriots School
6415:51Zak ColburnU13M1 Pitreavie
6516:07Lewis HarrisonU13M2 Corstorphine
6616:34Harry MillerU13M2 Lasswade
6716:43Jack McinnesU13M2 Pitreavie
6816:59Andrei MorrisonU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill
6917:20Alexander CullU13M  Edinburgh AC
3.2KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:40Olivia RobbinsU13W3 Team East Lothian
212:44Megan McKayU13W2 Edinburgh AC
312:50Dashka MacDonaldU13W2 Edinburgh AC
413:06Lois CantU13W2 Falkirk
513:11Lucy ToddU13W2 Aberdeen
613:12Ariane BaillieU13W2 Pitreavie
713:14Grace CookU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill
813:18Katie HedgesU13W1 Falkirk
913:27Elena LeeU13W2 Moorfoot/Team Borders
1013:29Katie SandilandsU13W2Steven DoigFife
1113:31Beth CollinsU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill
1213:38Freya PryceU13W3 Edinburgh AC
1313:47Orlaith ShepherdU13W2 Edinburgh AC
1413:50Ellie CandlishU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field
1513:50Ruby CandlishU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field
1613:51Abbie FosterU13W2 Lasswade
1713:52Eloise ScottU13W2 Lasswade
1814:06Willow ScottU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill
1914:07Natsai NyabadzaU13W2 Harmeny
2014:09Ava MooneyU13W  Team Borders
2114:09Freya HarleyU13W2 Haddington RC
2214:11Eilidh HearnU13W2 Perth Strathtay
2314:14Hannah KnipeU13W  Lasswade
2414:15Zara KiddU13W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
2514:19Iris NicollU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill
2614:20Jessica HendryU13W  Team Borders
2714:20Chloe DaviesU13W1 Falkirk
2814:21Freya HedleyU13W2 Fife
2914:21Bethan KitchinU13W  Lasswade AAC
3014:22Isabella OggU13W2 Falkirk
3114:23Carys ForgieU13W2 Falkirk
3214:32Rachel StevensU13W3 Haddington RC
3314:35Cristina ElliotU13W3 Team East Lothian
3414:37Abby FarquharU13W2Aaron OdentzAberdeen
3514:39Esther TaylorU13W2 Harmeny
3614:40Alannah Macaulay OrrU13W3 Edinburgh AC
3714:46Sophia AndersonU13W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
3814:49Ellis RockfordU13W  Aberdeen AAC
3914:53Imogen MarshallU13W3 Livingston
4014:53Amy LecciaU13W2 Corstorphine
4114:54Eve DonaldsonU13W1 Falkirk
4214:55Ashley WilsonU13W2 Falkirk
4315:02Izzy MolyneuxU13W  Team Borders
4415:04Leah BrownU13W3 Central
4515:10Sarah McallisterU13W2 Aberdeen
4615:28Kate MacPhailU13W2 Edinburgh AC
4715:54Louise Boyd-ThorpeU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill
4816:08Isla FairbairnU13W3 Dundee Hawkhill
4916:13Katie SimU13W2 Aberdeen
5016:17Poppy LunnU13W  Team Borders
5116:23Robyn McKertacherU13W  Wee County Harriers
5216:38Hope HinchcliffeU13W  Livingston AC
5316:39Eilidh TurnerU13W2 Falkirk
5416:39Tianah ScottU13W3 Dundee Hawkhill
5516:45Lucy NuttallU13W3 Fife
5617:07Aimee WhiteU13W  Strathearn Harriers
5717:13Coco JonesU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill
5817:19Skye MarsahllU13W  Harmeny AAC
5917:30Grace DinnesU13W2 Aberdeen
6017:38Isla KiddU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill
6118:15Niamh StephensU13W  Pitreavie AAC