Scottish National Championships External Results
Falkirk
22 Feb 20

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
3.1KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:07Craig ShennanU13M3 Giffnock North
211:28Rowan WhitworthU13M3 Livingston
311:33William RonaldU13M3Bill BoydCorby/Kilbarchan
411:34Cormac DalyU13M2 Shettleston
511:34Alasdair NugentU13M3 Giffnock North
611:36James AlexanderU13M2 Garscube
711:45Andrew McWilliamU13M3 Lasswade
811:50Innes WrightU13M3 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington
911:58Zico FieldU13M3 Gala
1012:00Sam RiceU13M3 Kilmarnock
1112:02Jamie LangleyU13M  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers (Ind)
1212:02Dylan DauntU13M2 Edinburgh AC
1312:03Munro LawrieU13M3 Corstorphine
1412:04Cameron HarrisU13M3 Shettleston/Giffnock North
1512:04Oliver BryersU13M2 Giffnock North
1612:07Kieran FultonU13M2 Moorfoot
1712:08Calan ChongU13M3 Giffnock North
1812:14Rhys CrawfordU13M3Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
1912:16Oliver PattonU13M3Robert HawkinsKilbarchan
2012:18Matthew HoldenU13M1 Harmeny
2112:18Andrew BairdU13M1 Ross County
2212:19James MowatU13M3 Giffnock North
2312:19Jack WallaceU13M3 Giffnock North
2412:20Aaron MiddletonU13M2 Central
2512:21Archie SuttieU13M3 Fife
2612:22Rowan TaylorU13M3 Lasswade
2712:27Rory TreharneU13M  Garscube Harriers
2812:32Jamie FerriesU13M2 Metro Aberdeen
2912:32Dan McGuireU13M2 Harmeny
3012:33Struan GathererU13M3 Perth Strathtay
3112:34Michael BishendenU13M3 Forres
3212:34Irvine WelshU13M  Teviotdale Harriers
3312:36Iain MathesonU13M3 Stornoway
3412:38Campbell FairgrieveU13M3 Edinburgh AC
3512:39Finlay MckayU13M3John McGregorAberdeen
3612:43Oliver MacDonaldU13M2 Giffnock North
3712:45Lucas LeverU13M1 Kilbarchan
3812:46Ross ChristieU13M2 Gala
3912:46David DochertyU13M3 Greenock Glenpark
4012:47Robert NicolU15M4 Garscube
4112:47Sam McCarthyU13M3 Cambuslang
4212:49Joshua KennedyU13M3 Central
4312:49Finlay RaeU13M2 Aberdeen
4412:50John MarshallU13M3 Haddington RC
4512:51Fraser McIntyreU13M2 Ayr Seaforth
4612:52Logan Le PelleyU13M3 Edinburgh AC
4712:57Greg RitchieU13M2 Falkirk
4812:57Lewis DavidsonU13M2 Giffnock North
4912:57Shaun PymanU13M2 Moorfoot
5012:57Charlie CoppU13M1 Musselburgh
5112:58Andrew GrantU13M2 Strathearn
5213:00Charlie PughU13M  Haddington RC
5313:00Cormac ShielsU13M2 Giffnock North
5413:01Rory BeatonU13M1 Garscube
5513:02Fraser DonaldsonU13M  Garscube Harriers
5613:05Iain JordanU13M3 Perth Strathtay
5713:05Felix CrawfordU13M2 Banchory Stonehaven
5813:06Matty FlemingU13M  Gala Harriers
5913:06Mitchell ScottU13M3 Giffnock North
6013:08Harris WattU13M2 Giffnock North
6113:08Daniel ByersU13M3 Ayr Seaforth
6213:09Matthew FoxU13M2 Shettleston
6313:10Oscar ChirnsideU13M3 Aberdeen
6413:10Kealan O'Shea-MorrU13M  Harmeny AC
6513:11George RossU13M1 Ross County
6613:13Jamie WorkU13M1 Kilmarnock
6713:13Rory McLeanU13M  Corstorphine
6813:13Ian MacphersonU13M2 Kilbarchan
6913:19Jonathan HunterU13M2 East Kilbride
7013:19Andrew SandersonU13M2 Fife
7113:23David CuthbertU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field
7213:23Harris PriestU13M  Kilbarchan AAC
7313:24Ethan StarkU13M2 Perth Strathtay
7413:24Ryan McNamaraU13M2Niall WalkerEast Kilbride
7513:24Dair AlexanderU13M2 Harmeny
7613:25Thomas ReayU13M  Giffnock North AC
7713:28Matthew MonachelloU13M  Kilmarnock H&AC
7813:29Reece DuncanU13M  Cambuslang Harriers
7913:30Freddie LangleyU13M  Strathearn Harriers
8013:31Ben TurtleU13M3 Edinburgh AC
8113:34Ruari LaskeyU13M2 Giffnock North
8213:34Noah HodsonU15M4 Cumbernauld
8313:35Finlay MacLeodU13M3 Stornoway
8413:35Charlie McAllisterU13M1 Giffnock North
8513:36Alasdair MacleanU13M1 Ayr Seaforth
8613:36Jay GallacherU13M  Cambuslang Harriers
8713:39Dylan PearsonU13M2 Aberdeen
8813:40Ben CuthillU15M4 Aberdeen
8913:43Struan EllenU13M2 Ross County
9013:44Ryan KellockU13M2 Law
9113:45Finn LawsonU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill
9213:45Sebastian NicholsonU13M1 Stornoway
9313:50Joseph ReillyU13M2 Shettleston
9413:51Lewis RiderU13M3 Clydesdale
9513:52Lewis HardinghamU13M3 Harmeny
9613:52Beinn AndersonU13M  Fife AC
9713:55Marti Penacchio TorresU13M  Fife AC
9813:56Laurence WardU13M  Edinburgh AC
9913:58Andrew MacAskillU13M1 Stornoway
10013:58Callum MathewU13M1 Garscube
10113:59James GilchristU13M  Corstorphine AAC
10213:59Andrew ShortsU13M2 Kilbarchan
10314:01Kieran MatthewsU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill
10414:02Hamish LamontU13M1 Falkirk
10514:04Cameron McGareyU13M2 Kilmarnock
10614:04Euan JohnsonU13M2 Greenock Glenpark
10714:07Roddy CreanU13M3 Ayr Seaforth
10814:08Joseph CoaneU13M  Edinburgh AC
10914:08Lewis AndersonU13M2 Kilmarnock
11014:09Matthew ShawU13M  Giffnock North AC
11114:13Jude McGuiganU13M3 Giffnock North
11214:14Christopher BlackU13M  Cambuslang Harriers
11314:17Archie WattersU13M3 Springburn
11414:20Noah CarsonU13M3 Ross County
11514:20Gregor WellsU13M  Moorfoot Runners
11614:23Adam CliffordU13M2 Shettleston
11714:28Alistair YoungU13M2 Ross County
11814:30Tristan RobinU13M1 Giffnock North
11914:34Noah LangslowU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill
12014:37Sam RedwoodU13M2David A HartFalkirk
12114:38Finlay WaltonU13M1 Nithsdale
12214:41Lewis CookU13M  Cambuslang Harriers
12314:42Lewis HarrisonU13M2 Corstorphine
12414:44Liam KaneU13M2 Inverclyde
12514:46Steven CooperU13M1 Whitemoss
12614:47Zachary JacksonU13M2 Falkirk
12714:49Jim HenryU13M3 Musselburgh
12814:50Henry CrossleyU13M3 Wee County/Central
12914:51Dylan StefaniU13M  Cambuslang Harriers
13014:52Euan FlettU13M1 Stornoway
13114:56James ThomU13M  Banchory Stonehaven AC
13215:00James WylieU13M2 Giffnock North
13315:08Jackson ShawU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill
13415:09Daniel SimpsonU13M2 Law
13515:10Andrew RobinsonU20M8 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Georgetown Uni
13615:13Jonathan CollingsU13M3 Lothian
13715:21Ross MunroU13M1 Whitemoss
13815:26Thomas MilneU13M  George Heriots School
13915:32Leo BrockieU13M2 Ayr Seaforth
14015:34Finn McCaffertyU13M3 Cumbernauld
14115:35Daniel SharpU13M2 Kilmarnock
14215:36Daniel GrayU13M2 Falkirk
14315:37Jonathan HooperU13M2 Shettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport
14415:53Cian MurrayU13M2 Lasswade
14516:00Rory Taylor-YoungU13M2 Giffnock North
14616:25Cameron HepburnU13M  Musselburgh
14716:33Glen JamiesonU13M  Teviotdale Harriers
14817:10Zac StirlingU13M2 Maryhill Harriers
14917:10James BurchmoreU13M  Garscube Harriers
15017:29Oliver LangU13M3 Clydesdale
15117:33Andrei MorrisonU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill
15217:37Alexander CullU13M  Edinburgh AC
15317:39Charlie BaddonU13M  Edinburgh AC
15418:01Oscar Hilliam-CookU13M3 Musselburgh
15518:25Jack McNeillU13M3 Clydesdale
15618:25Jack DevineU13M  Law & District AAC (Ind)
15719:20David MortonU13M  Musselburgh and District AC
3.1KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:15Millie McClelland-BrooksU13W3Norrie HayBanchory Stonehaven
212:23Olivia WarboysU13W3 Kilmarnock
312:24Freya CampbellU13W2 Giffnock North
412:29Layla ToddU13W2 Shetland
512:29Kirsten BurnettU13W2 Inverness
612:31Katie MeekU13W3 Inverness
712:31Zara RedmondU13W2 Kilbarchan
812:48Olivia RobbinsU13W3 Team East Lothian
912:52Iona HubbardU13W3 Ayr Seaforth
1012:58Katy DonnellyU13W3 Giffnock North
1113:00Dashka MacDonaldU13W2 Edinburgh AC
1213:05Mia SokolukU13W3 Livingston
1313:06Katie SandilandsU13W2Steven DoigFife
1413:06Lois CantU13W2 Falkirk
1513:10Amber WadeU13W3 Giffnock North
1613:12Sophie McCallumU13W2 Ayr Seaforth
1713:16Charlotte MacPhieU13W3 Harmeny
1813:19Anna McNeillU13W2 Aberdeen
1913:21Hazel O'DonoghueU13W3 Giffnock North
2013:22Abby FarquharU13W2Aaron OdentzAberdeen
2113:24Ariane BaillieU13W2 Pitreavie
2213:25Jessica TaylorU13W2 Edinburgh AC
2313:25Anna CrudenU13W2 Edinburgh AC
2413:26Ava BeatonU13W3 Greenock Glenpark
2513:27Megan McKayU13W2 Edinburgh AC
2613:28Adele StreetU13W3 Kilbarchan
2713:29Scarlett WilsonU13W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
2813:30Hannah KnipeU13W  Lasswade
2913:31Sarah MacIverU13W3 Stornoway
3013:31Grace CookU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill
3113:32Anna KirkU13W2 Ayr Seaforth
3213:33Natsai NyabadzaU13W2 Harmeny
3313:33Grace CroallU13W3 Edinburgh AC
3413:34Katie HedgesU13W1 Falkirk
3513:35Iris PatersonU13W2 Inverclyde
3613:42Kyla McMurdoU13W2 Stornoway
3713:45Freya HarleyU13W2 Haddington RC
3813:46Abbie LittleU13W2 Moorfoot
3913:49Rachel WarboysU13W3 Kilmarnock
4013:49Willow ScottU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill
4113:51Cara McminnU13W2 Kilbarchan
4213:51Erin GrayU15W4 Gala
4313:52Hope ThomsonU13W  Metro Aberdeen RC
4413:56Lauren McPhersonU13W2 Giffnock North
4513:57Emma GribbenU13W2 Kilbarchan
4613:59Rachel StevensU13W  Team East Lothian
4713:59Ava MooneyU13W2 Moorfoot
4814:01Elena LeeU13W2 Moorfoot/Team Borders
4914:02Zara KiddU13W  Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
5014:03Eloise ScottU13W2 Lasswade
5114:05Libby HendersonU13W3 Kilmarnock
5214:06Freya HedleyU13W2 Fife
5314:06Cristina ElliotU13W3 Team East Lothian
5414:06Emily MurrayU13W1 Stornoway
5514:07Amy VincentU13W2 Giffnock North
5614:07Jessica InglisU13W3 Law
5714:12Jessica HendryU13W2 Gala
5814:15Emily SkeldonU13W  Corstorphine AAC
5914:19Beth CollinsU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill
6014:23Hayley ClarkeU13W  Cambuslang Harriers
6114:23Charlotte ClarkU13W3 Kilbarchan
6214:24Bethan KitchinU13W  Lasswade AC
6314:25Katie WoodsU13W1 Shettleston
6414:30Megan MacLeanU13W2 Stornoway
6514:32Chloe DaviesU13W1 Falkirk
6614:33Jessica DonnellyU13W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
6714:35Alice MouraoU13W1 Corstorphine
6814:35Ruby CandlishU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field
6914:35Ruby NeilsonU13W2 Giffnock North
7014:36Isabel MolyneuxU13W  Moorfoot Runners
7114:36Caitlin ClydeU13W2 Border
7214:38Skye ValentineU13W  George Heriots School
7314:38Carys ForgieU13W2 Falkirk
7414:39Isla DonnellyU13W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
7514:42Kate MacPhailU13W2 Edinburgh AC
7614:42Esther TaylorU13W2 Harmeny
7714:44Lucy McGrandleU13W3 Cambuslang
7814:45Iris NicollU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill
7914:51Isabella PasswayU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill
8014:51Amy LecciaU13W2 Corstorphine
8114:52Emma LeiperU13W1 Shettleston
8214:52Niamh CummingU13W  Fife AC
8314:53Isla RossU13W2 Giffnock North
8414:53Ellis RochfordU13W2 Aberdeen
8514:53Isla TonnerU13W2 Kilmarnock
8614:54Maria McCabeU13W2 Greenock Glenpark
8714:54Clara MacDonaldU13W2 Corstorphine
8814:54Olivia McnicolU13W  Cambuslang Harriers
8914:55Ella JonesU13W2 Harmeny
9014:56Daisy DalzielU13W2 Giffnock North
9114:57Ruth WalshU13W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
9214:57Hannah SlumanU13W2 Giffnock North
9314:58Ailey WannanU13W3 Falkirk
Page: 1 2