RUN4IT Scottish North District League External Results
Nairn
1 Feb 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 34:59Ross GollanSENM  ESAC
2 35:29Kenny WilsonSENM Carol SimMoray
3 37:03James WilsonSENM  Moray
4 37:08Ewan DavidsonSENM Carol SimPeterborough & Nene Valley/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Ho
5 37:46Gordon LennoxV35M  Inverness
6 38:29Donnie MacdonaldV40M  Inverness
7 38:39Benjamin TannerSENM  HHR
8 38:47Graham BeeV35M  Inverness
9 39:26Ali BeavenSENM  HHR
10 39:34Rob BurnettV40M  IH
11 39:52Gareth JenkinsV45M  Moray
12 39:59Matt SandersSENM  Moray/Royal Air Force
13 41:32William NicolsonV45M  Highland HR
14 41:50Paul MillerV45M  Inverness
15 41:55Ross BannermanV45M John DaviesEast Sutherland
16 41:59Andrew ClarkSENM  Aberdeen/Moray
17 42:10Stan MacKenzieV50M  RCAC
18 42:58Steven WorsleyV55M  Inverness
19 43:25Colin GreenV50M  Moray
20 43:28John UrquhartV50M  MRR
21 43:31Thomas BarronV40M  NRR
22 43:38Mark BeagrieSENM  Peterhead
23 43:39David FraserV35M  Peterhead
24 43:59Ian MeekV55M  Highland HR
25 44:03Kyle MunroU20M  Stornoway
26 44:41Fraser MacKintoshV50M  HHR
27 44:50Thomas CameronSENM  FH
28 44:53David SpencerV45M Sophie DunnettNorth Highland Harriers
29 45:14Alec KeithV55M  Hunters Bog Trotters/Inverness
30 45:23Colin HallV50M  Forres
31 45:27Daniel MacKintoshSENM  NRR
32 45:30Graham ParkerV40M  HHR
33 45:45Douglas MacdonaldV45M  Inverness/Highland HR
34 46:03Ryan McraeU20M  Peterhead
35 46:10Aaron GreenV40M  MRR
36 46:18Robert MacleanV55M  Ross County
37 46:31Graham SteeleV35M  Peterhead
38 47:04David NaughtonV45M  Deveron
39 47:33David CullenV50M  IH
40 47:59Graeme CampbellV50M  Inverness
41 48:11Ricky MacKayV50M  DEV
42 48:56Simon DobbsV55M  Norwich RR/Royal Air Force/Moray
43 49:27David BryanV40M  ESAC
44 49:55Jim MeehanV55M  Highland HR
45 50:03Euan CantlieV45M  Moray
46 50:22James LairdV50M  HHR
47 51:17Greig CruickshankV55M  JSK Running Club
48 53:02Oscar Sanchez GarciaV40M  HHR
49 54:22Andrew DavidsonV55M  Peterhead
50 1:04:48Malcolm ChristieV60M  Elgin
51 1:05:48Ron WildV60M  Keith/Clowne
52 1:21:25Colin KnoxV40M  Elgin
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 24:55Lucas CairnsU17M1Ross CairnsInverness
2 25:37Angus SmithU17M2Ross CairnsInverness
3 26:48Blair MilneU17M2 Moray
4 27:10Danny McPakeU17M2 Ross County
5 27:23Euan RolloU17M1 Inverness
6 27:34Finlay RutterU17M2Thomas MathiesonInverness
7 27:47Alex EllenU17M2 Ross County
8 28:00David ScottU17M2Gordon ScottForres
9 28:22Finlay RaynorU17M1 Inverness
10 28:34Ben SharpeU17M1 Inverness
11 28:50Kyle SutherlandU17M2Thomas MathiesonRoss County
12 29:03Joshua MilneU17M2 Moray
13 32:22Shaun GreenU17M  MRR
14 34:03Tom BurnettU17M1 Inverness
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 15:36Bruce EvansU15M2 Forres
2 15:43Sam BurnettU15M1 Inverness
3 16:08Gregor NixonU15M2Ross CairnsInverness
4 16:31Gregor NaughtonU17M3 Deveron
5 16:35Murray MacDonaldU15M2 Stornoway
6 16:37Ruaridh EllenU15M2 Ross County
7 16:46Charlie MorrisonU15M1 Stornoway
8 16:55Jake HendersonU15M1Ross CairnsInverness
9 17:19Alex JamiesonU15M2Ross CairnsInverness
10 17:20Liam MunroU15M2 Moray
11 17:26Ben WebsterU15M1Ross CairnsInverness
12 17:35Rhys CantlieU15M1 Moray
13 17:58Brendan KingU15M  RCAC
14 18:04Zak FearnU15M1 Ross County
15 18:12Caleb McLeodU15M  IH
16 18:15Connor WilsonU15M  IH
17 18:40Lewis MacLeanU15M1 Stornoway
18 18:55Tom PalmerU15M  K&D
19 20:06Ryan CurranU15M1 Nairn
20 21:47Graeme SmallU15M1 Ellon
21 25:07Liam PatersonU15M2 Moray
ZXC U13M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 12:26Will CookU13M  Gordonstoun
2 13:22Andrew BairdU13M1 Ross County
3 13:25Michael BishendenU13M3 Forres
4 13:38Michael MillerU13M1 Inverness
5 13:43Iain MathesonU13M3 Stornoway
6 13:55Angus LairdU13M  IH
7 13:57Eoghain SutherlandU15M4 Nairn
8 13:57Lewis PatersonU13M2 Moray
9 14:06Struan EllenU13M2 Ross County
10 14:13Jordan NicolsonU13M2 Stornoway
11 14:31Andrew MacAskillU13M1 Stornoway
12 14:35Finlay WeirU13M1 Moray
13 14:36Noah CarsonU13M3 Ross County
14 14:57George RossU13M1 Ross County
15 15:07Finlay MacLeodU13M3 Stornoway
16 15:08Connor CameronU13M1 Moray
17 15:21Ruairidh StirlingU13M  IH
18 15:36Ben MacleodU13M2 Inverness
19 16:16Euan FlettU13M1 Stornoway
20 16:27Cameron WelshU13M  RCAC
21 17:04Hector NeallyU13M  Stornoway
22 20:21Finley CollinsU13M  PAC
ZXC U11M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 6:23Archie SmithU13M12 Nairn
2 6:26Calum DuffyU11M  RCAC
3 6:46Hugh BurnettU13M  Inverness
4 6:55William MacKenzieU11M  ESAC
5 6:58George ComissoU13M  Ross County
6 7:03Jack HendersonU11M11 Inverness
7 7:03Fraser ImlackU13M14 Inverness
8 7:06Seamus HendersonU11M  RCAC
9 7:10Sam MacLeanU11M  RCAC
10 7:11Rowin SchillerU11M  RCAC
11 7:19Robbie McLarenU13M12 Nairn
12 7:23Jack MacKellarU13M12 Nairn
13 7:30Charlie HumbleU11M  ESAC
14 7:31Rory DonaldsonU13M  Inverness
15 7:32Callum CrawfordU11M  RCAC
16 7:32Robbie WelshU11M  RCAC
17 7:33Filip SmedraU11M  IH
18 7:37Brodie FergusonU11M  IH
19 7:42Ruairidh SmithU11M  Stornoway
20 7:44Luc SmithU11M  Stornoway
21 8:05Callum MainU11M  MRR
22 8:11Lucas CarruthersU11M  FH
23 8:23George MilliganU11M10 East Sutherland
24 8:26Austin DavisU11M  FH
25 8:36Darren GreenU11M  MRR
26 8:45Ryan PatersonU11M  MRR
27 8:45Alisdair JenkinsU13M  Moray
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 25:22Megan KeithU20W Ross CairnsInverness
2 27:33Gemma CormackSENW Carol SimInverness/Elgin/Robert Gordon Uni
3 29:07Emily AndrewU20W Ross CairnsInverness
4 29:14Iona RobertsonSENW  MRR
5 29:32Michelle SlaterV40W  Moray
6 30:09Caroline MarwickV35W  Inverness
7 30:28Siobhan EvansV45W  Forres
8 30:57Roxanne BannermanV35W  East Sutherland
9 31:30Kirstie RoganSENW  Moray
10 31:38Sheila GollanV55W John DaviesEast Sutherland
11 31:42Kate ComissoV40W  Ranelagh
12 32:26Anna MacFadyenU23W John LeesForres/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
13 32:34Hilary CameronV50W  Forres
14 32:50Rachel McCuaigV50W  NRR
15 32:52Susan StrachanV45W  Peterhead
16 33:55Frances BritainV45W  Forres
17 34:08Bethan NadinSENW  Highland HR
18 34:13Jill KerrV50W  TRI
19 34:17Lorraine CoullV45W  Ross County
20 34:27Sarah LeakeySENW  TRI
21 34:38Lil KenyonV40W  FH
22 35:12Kaisa OkinnonenSENW  FH
23 35:49Jodi SharpeV40W  Guest
24 35:50Linda McGeeV45W  Peterhead
25 35:55Karen NorvellV50W  Moray
26 36:00Sharon BeckV40W  HHR
27 36:16Karen CrawfordSENW  RCAC
28 36:33Susan MacLellanV40W  RCAC
29 36:39Audrey ScottV50W  ESAC
30 36:42Jacquie LairdV40W  HHR
31 36:51Margaret AndrewV50W  HHR
32 37:28Jo EllenV45W  Ross County
33 37:40Catriona ScottU20W  East Sutherland
34 37:50Rachael GilliesU20W  Inverness
35 37:59Alison MathesonV40W  Guest
36 39:47Amanda StrangV45W  Moray
37 40:18Jane ChisholmSENW  HHR
38 40:38Lyn CowieSENW  Guest
39 41:14Trish JoyceV50W  NRR
40 41:25Julie MacRaeV40W  Guest
41 43:07Hannah RoganSENW  MRR
42 44:17Shona SpencerV55W  Forres
43 45:37Sue TaylorV65W  Cheadle/Cosmic
ZXC U17W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1116:47Anna CairnsU15W-2Ross CairnsInverness
2217:15Beth UrquhartU15W-2 Moray
3317:15Rachel MurrayU15W-1 Stornoway
4117:46Ellyn SmithU17W1 Moray
5218:10Ellen AstleyU17W1 Ellon
6418:24Katie SlimonU15W-1 Highland HR
7318:28Morag HickeyU17W1 Ross County
8518:28Francesca GreenstockU15W-2 Stornoway
9618:43Mara DuffyU15W  IH
10718:45Emily BellU15W-2 Ross County
11818:45Hannah TaylorU15W-2 Ellon
12918:58Nicole TaylorU15W-2 Moray
13419:01Rachel RossU17W1John DaviesEast Sutherland
14519:44Ellen SaundersU17W2 Inverness
151020:16Morag LynchU15W-2 Ross County
161120:21Hannah StephenU15W-2 Moray
171221:20Ida OikkonenU15W  FH
18621:37Niamh WhelanU17W2 Moray
19723:20Ellen MilneU17W  ESAC
20824:16Nalize Van StraatenU17W  NAAAC
211324:32Eilidh ForbesU15W-2 Nairn
ZXC U13W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 13:27Kirsten BurnettU13W2 Inverness
2 13:27Katie MeekU13W3 Inverness
3 14:24Kyla McMurdoU13W2 Stornoway
4 14:46Rhian BirnieU13W  K&D
5 14:54Freya AllanU13W3 Inverness
6 15:02Megan MacLeanU13W2 Stornoway
7 15:20Caitlyn HeggieU13W3 Ross County
8 15:46Mihandra VanstraatenU13W2 Nairn
9 15:53Emily MurrayU13W1 Stornoway
10 16:02Sophie HowardU13W  FH
11 16:23Ciara McAlisterU13W  IH
12 16:25Iona ScottU13W3 Inverness
13 16:56Scarlett BritainU13W  FH
14 17:17Brooke FergusonU13W1 Inverness
15 17:23Amber CameronU13W1 Nairn
16 17:50Abbie StewartU13W1 Stornoway
17 18:04Jenni MacLeodU13W  Stornoway
18 18:24Katrina CameronU13W1 Inverness
19 18:28Daisy StanyonU13W1 Elgin
20 19:36Polly BallochU13W  PAC
21 19:45Georgia MilneU13W1 Peterhead
ZXC U11W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 6:56Lois MacRaeU11W11 Inverness
2 7:06Isla BurnsU11W11 Inverness
3 7:17Alex WhelanU11W11 Moray
4 7:20Lexi MacleanU11W11 Inverness
5 7:28Rhiann CantleyU11W  MRR
6 7:32Anna FraserU11W11 Ross County
7 7:34Joanna CampbellU11W  ESAC
8 7:35Lucy FraserU11W11 Ross County
9 7:37Maddison McMillanU11W  LochaberAC
10 7:40Jessica NeedsU11W11 Peterhead
11 7:42Anna MeekU11W  HHR
12 7:57Lauren MacLeanU11W  IH
13 7:58Lucy BeastallU11W10 Inverness
14 7:59Maisie LennoxU11W  ESAC
15 8:00Emily TaylorU11W10 Ellon
16 8:01Louisa LairdU11W  IH
17 8:02Rachael ScottU13W  Inverness
18 8:02Gemma ForgieU11W11Theresa StoreyElgin
19 8:13Olivia CooperU11W  IH
20 8:17Grace DawsonU11W  IH
21 8:17Keira McGroartyU13W  Inverness
22 8:26Zara StewartU13W12 Nairn
23 8:27Aoibhe DoorleyU11W  IH
24 8:28Rebecca DeanU11W  IH
25 8:39Alix FindlayU11W11 Peterhead
26 8:46Kirsten SmallU13W  Ellon
27 8:47Hannah McManusU11W  IH
28 8:48Georgia AntliffU13W12 Inverness
29 8:49Rosie ConroyU11W  IH
Page: 1 2