Surrey County Championships External Results
Denbies
5 Jan 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
12.2KXC SM
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
140:39Dane BlomquistU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Adams State Uni
240:45Ralph StreetSENM Ranelagh/Sheffield Uni
340:59John SandersonSENM Guildford & Godalming
441:13Tom HiggsSENM South London
542:03George GathercoleU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni
642:04Sam EglenSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni
742:05Alex MilneSENM Hercules Wimbledon
842:07Gary LaybourneV35M South London
942:37Frederick SlemeckSENMPhilip O'DellHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni
1042:40James HoadSENMPhilip O'DellThames Hare & Hounds/Aberdeen
1142:52Richard McDowellV40M Hercules Wimbledon
1242:59Ben AndersonSENM Ranelagh/New Zealand
1343:05James HancockU23MMaureen HancockCroydon/Exeter Uni
1443:07Finn JohnsonSENM Hercules Wimbledon
1543:07George DollnerSENMAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
1643:12Rian McCawleyU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1743:32Ollie GarrodSENM South London
1843:40Richard OllingtonSENMPhilip O'DellThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni
1943:50Lewis LayleeU23M Herne Hill/Birmingham Uni
2043:58Joe ToomeySENMAnthony ClarkeHercules Wimbledon/Liverpool Uni
2144:10Tom FosterSENM Guildford & Godalming/Micky Morris Racing Team
2244:11Ben GoddardV35M Woking
2344:12Carl DelaneySENM Herne Hill
2444:29Joe ClarkV35M Hercules Wimbledon/Barnes
2544:35Ryan EvansV35M South London
2644:45Alix RamsierSENM South London
2744:48Matt McDanielSENMMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
2844:56Craig JarmanSENM Walton
2944:58Andrew CrooksSENM Guildford & Godalming/Phoenix TC
3045:00Adam MillberySENMNeil AikmanLondon City AC/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
3145:11Steve WinderV45M Epsom & Ewell
3245:15Brogan McCawleyU23M Camberley/Sheffield Uni
3345:16Josh KnightU23MDean MillerHolland Sports AC/Birmingham Uni
3445:18Alastair FalconerSENM Striders of Croydon
3545:38James MeiklejohnU23MSteve MitchellThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon
3645:50Alex PenfoldSENMMatthew KiernanCroydon
3746:04Alex HobleySENM Herne Hill
3846:06Andrew GriggSENM Herne Hill
3946:22Alastair BarnardSENM Clapham Chasers
4046:28Wayne BellV40M Newham & Essex Beagles/South London
4146:32Mark LeyshonV35M Ranelagh
4246:37Thomas GreenwoodV35M Thames Hare & Hounds
4346:42Sam BeggSENM Guildford & Godalming/Tunbridge Wells
4446:49Jonathan SmithSENM Ranelagh
4546:55Joseph BullSENMDavid HoweWoking/Loughborough Students
4646:58Simon EganV45M Woking
4747:18Joe GaleV35M Thames Hare & Hounds
4847:24Mark HiggsV35M Guildford & Godalming
4947:29Martin BellSENM Clapham Chasers
5047:30John FoxallSENM Ealing Eagles/Herne Hill
5147:30Tatsuya OkamotoV35M Striders of Croydon
5247:31Daniel Wolff T20/F20SENMDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell
5347:39Neil HendersonV40MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell
5447:42Jonathan AbelV35M West 4
5547:45Jake BowlesU23MTad DickerEpsom & Ewell
5647:52Matthew MunroV40M Herne Hill
5747:56James AdamsV40MMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
5848:02Eoin BradySENM Herne Hill
5948:11Fraser DawsonV50M Dorking & Mole Valley
6048:19Richard SaleSENM Serpentine
6148:27Matt HyettV35M Kingston & Poly
6248:29David GrimaV40MKeith ScofieldHercules Wimbledon
6348:30Michael HuntleySENMRichard HoltKingston & Poly
6448:38James SawdySENM Epsom & Ewell
6548:53Nick TearleV45M Guildford & Godalming
6648:53Henry BrownSENM Herne Hill
6748:55James RobertsonSENMRichard HoltKingston & Poly
6849:02Lee FlanaganV45M Striders of Croydon
6949:07Kevin O'GallagherV35M Wimbledon Windmilers
7049:11Richard CohenSENM Wimbledon Windmilers
7149:12Bruce HarroldV40M Dorking & Mole Valley/Holland Sports AC
7249:14Gareth ParrV35M South London
7349:15Alex MogfordV35M Woking
7449:20David SymonsV50M Thames Hare & Hounds/Croydon
7549:25Nathan AndrewsV40M Wimbledon Windmilers
7649:26Wayne LashleyV35M Dulwich/Veterans
7749:32Chris StantonV35M Bexley/Tri Surrey
7849:36Michael GarnettV35M Guildford & Godalming
7949:39Rick ColesV45M Reigate Priory
8049:40Jack LancefieldSENM Thames Hare & Hounds
8149:43Jim LurkinsSENM Stragglers
8249:44Jonathan FawcettSENM Clapham Chasers
8349:46Jonathan RatcliffeV50M Herne Hill/Kent
8449:47Chris LazenbyV45M Dorking & Mole Valley
8549:54Daniel JeffriesSENM Dorking & Mole Valley
8649:58Nic GouldV35M Thames Hare & Hounds/Croydon
8750:01Lee LinternV35M Guildford & Godalming
8850:04Mark TennysonV55M Guildford & Godalming
8950:06Richard KeebleSENM Herne Hill
9050:09Duane MatthewsV35M Herne Hill
9150:14Tom IllingworthSENM Woking
9250:15Jonathan WhittallSENM Medway & Maidstone/Herne Hill
9350:17Simon BeanV60M Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets
9450:20Matt PharaohU23MAndrew KennardWalton
9550:27Matt KerryV40M Guildford & Godalming
9650:35Daniel BulbrookSENM Sutton Runners
9750:36David MooreV50M Dorking & Mole Valley
9850:40Robert A SmithSENMJamie McLoughlinWalton
9950:40Matt ReedSENMJamie McLoughlinWalton
10050:55Alex GurteenU23MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell
10151:00Simon RichardsonV40M South London
10251:07Robert HastingsV35M Clapham Chasers
10351:14Peter LeeV50M Hercules Wimbledon
10451:17Daniel QuinnV35M South London
10551:20Adam WalkerSENMBryan MackayClapham Chasers/Sheffield Hallam Uni
10651:34Rob MarcusV40M Guildford & Godalming
10751:42Daniel BlackSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
10851:52Clinton De TarnowskyV45M Walton
10951:57Ian M DaviesV45M Guildford & Godalming
11052:08Ben GilmoreV40MMarc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
11152:11Nick HodgesV40M Dorking & Mole Valley
11252:13David OgdenV60M South London
11352:22Donovan DuffyV40M Stragglers
11452:25Glenn QuartonV60M South London
11552:31Trevor ChiltonV50M Herne Hill
11652:34Steve CorfieldV55M Striders of Croydon
11752:35Paul DoyleV50M Ranelagh/Herne Hill
11852:41Philip ReevesV45M Wimbledon Windmilers
11952:46Niall McGregorSENM Reigate Priory AC
12052:58Paul DevineV40M Dulwich
12153:02Robert WakefieldV35MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
12253:06Jon LadleyV35MJohn AndrewsWalton/Veterans
12353:12Shaun CooneyV45M South London
12453:26Simon WoodleyV40M Hercules Wimbledon
12553:30Kit HawtinV35M Guildford & Godalming
12653:40Joseph IbeV40M Striders of Croydon
12753:43Ben LidgardSENM Herne Hill
12853:43Luke BurdenSENM Striders of Croydon
12953:46Norman UrquiaV50M Wimbledon Windmilers
13053:48Matthew TurnerSENM Epsom and Ewell
13153:48Mark ConstantinouV55M Collingwood/Chiltern Church Runners
13253:55Terry BoothV50M Guildford & Godalming
13353:57Ed TurnerSENM Herne Hill
13453:58James MooreV45M Croydon
13554:26Simon WrightSENM Wimbledon Windmilers
13654:31Craig Liam SullivanSENM Woking
13754:32Richard EvansV55M Hercules Wimbledon
13854:32Theo HighlandSENM Serpentine
13954:38Stewart AndersonV50M Ranelagh
14054:42Gower TanV50M Dulwich
14154:51Phil McelhinneyV50M Wimbledon Windmilers
14254:58Alastair Low-MacraeSENMMark InnocentiClapham Chasers
14355:01Nick BarrattV40M Tri Surrey
14455:11Mick LaneV55M Ranelagh/Police
14555:18Charles Hampden-SmithV55M Hercules Wimbledon
14655:19Martin AireyV45M Reigate Priory
14755:24David FoxV45M South London
14855:29John ChealV50M Stragglers
14955:31Clive RolfeV45M Sandhurst
15055:36Kevin StroudV55M Dorking & Mole Valley
15155:47Christian FroggattV45M Reigate Priory
15255:54Simon AdamsV55M Wimbledon Windmilers
15356:16Miles LemmerSENM Epsom & Ewell
15456:23Mark FosterV50M Dulwich
15556:25Lawrence BateV50M Dorking & Mole Valley
15656:34Neil AikmanV45M Croydon
15756:50Gavin EnglefieldV40M South London/Veterans
15857:00James ConstableV45M Wimbledon Windmilers
15957:03Gareth PritchardV50M Stragglers
16057:17Nicholas WadeV45M Reigate Priory
16157:18Andy PerksV50M Striders of Croydon
16257:24Tom CheethamV50M Hercules Wimbledon
16357:29Chris NugentV35M Guildford & Godalming
16457:30Peter CollinsV45M Hercules Wimbledon
16557:32Paul MitchellV55M South London
16657:38James ThomasV50M Epsom & Ewell
16757:42Jacob Armstrong-PliethV45M Croydon
16857:56Naval KhannaV40M Wimbledon Windmilers
16957:59Ben RevillV50MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
17058:00Parham KianiV35M Clapham Chasers
17158:05Marc WoodallSENM Guildford & Godalming
17258:10Adrian SmithV40M West 4
17358:19Bill ArburyV55M Epsom & Ewell
17459:21Martin LloydV55M Collingwood
17559:26Keith DunningV55M Collingwood
17659:44Andrew BakerV35M Guildford & Godalming
17759:54Matthew KiernanSENM Croydon
17860:01Tom NewmanV35M West 4
17960:09Mick TurnerV55M Striders of Croydon
18060:25Darren PerkinV45M Tri Surrey
18160:43Nigel FinchV55M Striders of Croydon
18262:30Robert HarrisonV50M Guildford & Godalming
18363:06Jonathan SmallV45M Clapham Chasers
18463:13Stephen ClanceyV45M South London/Serpentine/Veterans
18563:27Paddy PatrickV55M Reigate Priory
18663:45Mike FarmeryV65M Thames Hare & Hounds
18764:24Peter FrostV50M Epsom & Ewell
18865:02Mike MannV70M Dulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans
18965:12Nayan MistryV40M Wimbledon Windmilers
19065:22Robin EvansV35M Tri Surrey
19165:35Andrew David HowarthV55M Stragglers
19265:48John DiamondV55M Tri Surrey
19366:15Jasper LloydV45M Wimbledon Windmilers
19466:51Matthew SaundersV60M South London
19567:00James MitchellSENM Guildford & Godalming
19667:12Robert GanpatsinghV45M Tri Surrey
19767:15Christopher EdwardsV55M Dorking & Mole Valley
19874:52Tom SeecharanV35M Dorking & Mole Valley
19976:36Gary LloydV75M Dorking & Mole Valley