Surrey County Championships External Results
Denbies
5 Jan 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.75KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
109:37Freddie LettU13M3 Stragglers
209:39Jacob HuntU13M2Guy HoldenSouth London
309:54Joseph HuntU13M2Guy HoldenSouth London
409:58Victor HolstenU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
510:01Tom HarmerU13M3Guy HoldenSouth London
610:02Oak BuchanU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
710:03Alex LennonU13M1 Sutton & District
810:17Oscar PrebbleU13M3Guy HoldenSouth London
910:18Aiden ElfordU13M3Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1010:20Joshua Lee-BaumU13M3James McDonaldHerne Hill
1110:20Marcus HibbinsU13M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1210:22Jack PhillpottsU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1310:24Christopher CullU13M2 Sutton & District
1410:26Elliott ManningU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
1510:33Benjy StreetU13M2 Hercules Wimbledon
1610:35Max OrchardU13M1 Reigate Priory
1710:35Zavier ZinmanU13M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1810:36Oskar AspinallU13M2 Woking
1910:39Josh MaguireU13M  Herne Hill Harriers
2010:42Rafferty HerdU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
2110:43Kyron-Bailee BurkeU13M3 Croydon
2210:44Jacob JacquesU13M3 Epsom & Ewell
2310:44Christopher FinchU13M3 Striders of Croydon
2410:47Sebastian CockerellU13M2 Belgrave
2510:48Alex ChapmanU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
2610:49Patrick MoillietU13M1 Epsom & Ewell
2710:50Oliver WarbeyU13M2 Hercules Wimbledon
2810:52Thomas TaylorU13M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2910:54Finley RobinsonU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
3010:55Will John-CoxU13M3 Reigate Priory
3110:56Christian BoydU13M3 Walton
3210:57Sam RolastonU13M3 Reigate Priory
3310:58Ollie CookeU13M2 Kingston & Poly
3411:00Fabien WhitelockU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
3511:00John GoldstonU13M  Herne Hill Harriers
3711:03Oliver HoldenU13M3 Hercules Wimbledon
3811:03Ronan McArdleU13M2 Hercules Wimbledon
3911:04Fred HakeU13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
4011:04Michael RalphU13M  The Stragglers RC
4111:04Toby KimminsU13M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4211:04Alexander DidaskalouU13M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4311:05Luka DiscombeU13M3 Waverley
4411:05Finn HoustonU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
4511:05Oliver WinterU13M1 Hercules Wimbledon
4611:06Alexander DukeU13M3 Guildford & Godalming
4711:07William SmithU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
4811:07Ibrahim Mohamed AchchiU13M2 Hercules Wimbledon
4911:14Hiro EnslinU13M1 South London
5011:17Evan HardyU13M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5111:17Daniel SimpsonU13M3 Epsom & Ewell
5211:18Harrison KweiU13M2 Walton
5311:18Alex BallardU13M2 Crawley
5411:19Benjy CarrU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
5511:19Toby StantonU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
5611:20Sean MarcusU13M3 Guildford & Godalming
5711:21Oliver RussellU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
5811:23Lewis BainbridgeU13M2 Walton
5911:23Tom HarrisonU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
6011:25Daniel OwenU13M1 South London
6111:25Rory OrsbornU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
6211:27Daniel Aisa MillerU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
6311:27Harry HudsonU13M2 Woking
6411:31Dylan LewisU13M2 Woking
6511:34Kai AdamsU13M2 Reigate Priory
6611:36William HollandU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
6711:39Samuel GoldingU11M-1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
6811:41Archie PenniecardU13M2 Herne Hill
6911:45Joe McdonaldU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
7011:48Jack HobdenU13M2 Hercules Wimbledon
7111:48Thomas VealeU13M3 Holland Sports AC
7211:49Daniel FinchU13M1 Striders of Croydon
7311:56William WilsonU13M3 Camberley
7411:57Colm McLoughlinU13M3 Aldershot, Farnham & District
7512:01Daniel HickinU13M2 South London
7612:02Abinadab PanchalinghamU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
7712:04Charlie RedwoodU13M2 Hercules Wimbledon
7812:05Samuel DobsonU13M1 Guildford & Godalming
7912:08Tom DaviesU13M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
8012:10Joseph WaldonU13M2 Holland Sports AC
8112:10Tom BrookU13M  Epsom and Ewell
8212:11Jack PassinghamU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
8312:15Fulton AshworthU13M2 Camberley
8412:20Ryan De RuijterU13M3 Camberley
8512:25Alfie HunterU13M2 Hercules Wimbledon
8612:31Ben WhyattU13M2 South London
8712:45Abel DaviesU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
8812:58David ManningU13M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
8913:07Ben MusgroveU13M1 Holland Sports AC
2.75KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:37Tabitha BrownU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
210:52Summer ChapmanU13W3Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
310:54Robin SimonsU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
410:55Eva O'HanlonU13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
511:01Eva MaignanU13W2 South London
611:08Grace O'HanlonU13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
711:10Zara GirlingU13W3 Epsom & Ewell
811:13Vivi MarshallU13W2 Herne Hill
911:16Katie PyeU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
1011:16Abigail BushellU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
1111:23Daisy FurmingerU13W2 Herne Hill
1211:25Ava ClarkU13W1 South London
1311:28Florence WhiteU13W1 Epsom & Ewell
1411:30Katie FossU13W2 Crawley
1511:32Lily BrownU13W2 Epsom & Ewell
1611:34Eloisa SymondsU13W3Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1711:37Anna ForsterU13W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
1811:38Shakila KeableU13W2 Reigate Priory
1911:42Lilah UnwinU13W3 Reigate Priory
2011:45Emmeline OrbellU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
2111:46Libby CantwellU13W1 Epsom & Ewell
2211:48Izzy PerryU13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
2311:52Sophie ThorpeU13W3Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
2411:53Margaret ForsterU13W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
2511:55Eloise AshmoreU13W3 Holland Sports AC
2611:57Annabel BaileyU13W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2712:00Pollyanne StottU13W2 Reigate Priory
2812:00Violet BeaumontU13W2 Walton
2912:02Sam MoonU13W2 South London
3012:04Jemima HendersonU13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3112:12Trinity ShawU13W3 Herne Hill
3212:14Rosanna WalkerU13W2 Kingston & Poly
3312:16Sophie ConwayU13W2 Hercules Wimbledon
3412:16Charlotte ConwayU13W2 Hercules Wimbledon
3512:20Eva PayneU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
3612:22Cara Koutzaroff-RichardsU13W3 Reigate Priory
3712:22Estée NormanU13W2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell
3812:24Sophia AndersonU15W3Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
3912:28Ruby MassonU13W3 Holland Sports AC
4012:29Rosalie LabanU13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
4112:31Alessia TurnerU13W3David MillsReigate Priory
4212:31Isobel Cahill-SawfordU13W1 Epsom & Ewell
4312:33Imogen FreemanU13W1 Woking
4412:36Lucy WrightU13W2 Herne Hill
4512:37Elena HernandezU13W2 Hercules Wimbledon
4612:37Isabelle DodsU13W1 Hercules Wimbledon
4712:40Maia MorrellU13W1 South London
4812:43Jessica BoothU13W1 South London
4912:46Abbey JeffcoatU13W3 Herne Hill
5012:51Jasmine BellU13W3 Croydon
5112:54Sienna Bernhard-YoungU13W2 South London
5212:54Olivia WindardU13W1 Camberley
5312:57Rose TaylorU13W2 Epsom & Ewell
5412:58Evie WellerU13W2 Walton
5512:58Isla NaidooU13W2 Epsom & Ewell
5612:59Darcey-Rose MitchellU13W2 Stragglers
5712:59Hannah QuarryU13W3 Camberley
5813:00Josephine PerrinU13W2 Kingston & Poly
5913:02Ella ScraseU13W2 Reigate Priory
6013:02Olivia D'almediaU13W  Croydon Harriers
6113:04Holly AttwoodU13W3 Sutton & District
6213:08Heidi MurrayU13W1 Holland Sports AC
6313:09Charlotte PelekaniU13W1 Reigate Priory
6413:11Sophia BryantU13W2 Reigate Priory
6513:13Maisie KayeU13W2 Reigate Priory
6613:17Livvy ThompsonU13W2 Reigate Priory
6713:18Alexa RogersU13W3 Holland Sports AC
6813:19Molly TaylorU13W1 South London
6913:24Zara McKeeU13W2 Crawley
7013:25Emily SheardU13W1 Reigate Priory
7113:31Laila MorrellU13W3 South London
7213:36Cecilia Hayward -BhikhaU13W3 Herne Hill
7313:36Tiggy BoyceU13W1 Reigate Priory
7413:43Fiona EbertU13W1 Belgrave
7513:44Lottie HarveyU13W  Hercules Wimbledon
7613:47Harriette BrooksU13W1 Camberley
7713:49Olivia VickersU13W2 South London
7813:52Phoebe LawU13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
7914:13Katy HughesU13W2 Hercules Wimbledon
8014:19Yasmin BadawiU13W2 Reigate Priory
8114:19Eva RydeU13W2 Reigate Priory
8215:39Kate ElorantaU13W2 Camberley