South of England AA Relay Championships External Results
Wormwood Scrubs
19 Oct 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.5KXCL U20W L1
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:25Maddie DeadmanU20W3 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
218:29Amelie AttenboroughU17W-2 Guildford & Godalming
328:31Jasmine YoungU17W-2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
428:31Sarah KebbellU20W1 Thames Valley/New Zealand
538:34Joanne MirandaU17W-2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
638:34Charlotte GriffithsU20W1 Guildford & Godalming
748:35Naomi HarrisU17W-1 Reading AC
858:42Femke RosebergenU17W  City of Norwich AC
968:43Tola PearseU17W-1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley
1048:45Amelia CaseyU20W2David WilkinsonThames Valley
1178:46Megan GadsbyU17W-1 City of Norwich
1258:48Maya HodgsonU20W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1388:54Amy StrodeU17W-2 Guildford & Godalming
1499:01Ava WhiteU17W-1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley
15109:04Ella van HeerdeU17W-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
16119:13Madeleine CaseyU17W-2David WilkinsonThames Valley
17129:14Ellen DonaldU17W-2 Highgate
18139:14Lara TolsonU17W-1 Reading AC
19149:15Niamh ThompsonU17W-1Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
20159:19Jessica NealU17W-1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
21169:20Maisie CollisU17W-2Wayne VintonHerne Hill
2269:22Annabel HobdayU20W2Wayne VintonHerne Hill
23179:22Heidi TaylorU17W-2Mark PauleyPoole AC
24189:27Sydney AllenU17W-2 Shaftesbury Barnet
25199:29Olivia ThompsonU17W-2Ray ThompsonSouth London
26209:30Eliza HaydenU17W  West Suffolk AC
2779:31Emily Spencer-JonesU20W2Les RaymentBracknell AC
28219:33Camilla BrownU17W-2 Poole AC
29229:38Ella WalkerU17W-1Michael UttingCity of Norwich
30239:44Mia WaldmanU17W  Reading AC
3189:45Juliet SoaneU20W3Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
32249:45Charlotte ArkwrightU17W-2 Epsom & Ewell
33259:47Lucy HallU17W-2 Bracknell AC
34269:52Jildou ChappellU17W-2 Invicta East Kent
35279:59Tia HansfordU17W-2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
362810:22Capucine RoussetU17W-1David WilkinsonThames Valley
372910:31Imogen TattersallU17W-2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
383011:44Bethany HammondU17W-1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell
2.5KXCL U20W L2
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:35Emily HathawayU17W-1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
218:41Isabelle FrancoU20W1 Thames Valley
328:46Katie ClutterbuckU17W-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
438:49Anwen ThomasU17W-2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley
548:50Madeleine ShortU17W-2David PringCity of Norwich
658:53Della SakariaU17W-2 Guildford & Godalming
728:58Jasmine GrayU20W2 Thames Valley
868:58Holly BunnU17W-2David PringCity of Norwich
979:00Kathleen MooneyU17W-2 South London
1089:02Olivia BerryU17W-2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
1199:08Nadia PotterU17W-1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
12109:11Isobel RabjohnsU17W-2Mark PauleyPoole AC
13119:11Rebecca MorleyU17W-2David CrippsWest Suffolk
1439:19Abigail WhiteU20W1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
15129:21Isabelle CravenU17W-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1649:25Megan BannisterU20W1 Guildford & Godalming
17139:27Lara CroftU17W-1 Bracknell AC
18149:35Melina DuerU17W-1David WilkinsonThames Valley
1959:38Catherine EdwardsU20W1Rod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants
20159:45Harriet AlexanderU17W-2 Herne Hill
21169:49Mia ParryU17W-2 Highgate
22179:49Jodie BongartzU17W-2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
23189:49Tessa WeaversU17W-1 Reading AC
24199:51Rebekah GoodhandU17W-1 Invicta East Kent
25209:58Sabrina MannesU17W-1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley
26219:59Phoebe MatraversU17W-2 Guildford & Godalming
272210:01Selma HegvoldU17W-1Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
282310:02Jasmine PeelU17W-1 Epsom & Ewell
29610:06Jemima Hayward-BhikaU20W  Herne Hill Harriers
302410:11Oonagh O DriscollU17W  Reading AC
312510:22Lily RolfeU17W-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
322610:55Emma LedwardU17W-1David PringCity of Norwich
2.5KXCL U20W L3
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:13Charlotte BuckleyU20W1Adrian HemeryThames Valley
228:21Ellie SakariaU20W1 Guildford & Godalming
318:29Susannah LecoutreU17W-2 Guildford & Godalming
428:33Grace JermyU17W-2David PringCity of Norwich
538:39Amy YoungU17W-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
648:41Maayan RadusU17W-2David LowesShaftesbury Barnet
738:42Molly JonesU20W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
858:42Georgina ClarkeU17W-2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
968:45Naomi ToftU17W-2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley
1078:47Emily ParkerU17W-2Joe OatleyPoole AC
1188:51Zakia MossiU17W-2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley
1298:57Grace ForsterU17W-2Peter GoreCity of Norwich
13109:10Holly LandonU17W-2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
14119:23Maddison SawyerU17W-2Mike BothaInvicta East Kent
15129:23Maisie GibbinsU17W-2 South London
1649:39Macy WatsonU20W3 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
17139:39Alannah ChadwickU17W-1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
18149:39Elena RoncaratiU17W-2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet
19159:41Niamh MurphyU17W-1 Thames Valley
201610:09Freya DainesU17W-2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
21510:13Rosie VallanceU20W3Roy ClarridgeThames Valley/Crawley
221710:17Evie WarrenU17W-2 Reading AC
231810:22Ellie SlevinU17W-1 Guildford & Godalming
241910:38Chloe CavillU17W-1David CrippsWest Suffolk
252010:44Jessica WinderU17W-1 Epsom & Ewell