South of England AA Relay Championships External Results
Wormwood Scrubs
19 Oct 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
3.4KXCL U20M L1
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1110:14Daniel BrooklingU20M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Swansea Uni
2210:15Shreyas KanyadyU20M3Dean MillerReading AC/Birmingham Uni/India
3310:20Cameron MacraeU20M1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
4110:30Jack SmallU17M-2 Ashford AC
5210:33Alex JohnsonU17M-1Steve PerkinChiltern
6310:35Edward HendersonU17M-2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
7410:38Lewis MillsU20M3David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
8510:40Ben WinfieldU20M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Warwick Uni
9410:41Sam HodgsonU17M-2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
10610:41Cameron ReidU20M1Steve PerkinChiltern
11510:42Danny AdamsU17M-2David PringCity of Norwich
12710:45Oliver HallU20M  Bracknell AC
13610:46Jonny BrookU17M-2 St. Mary's Richmond
14810:47Mihaly OrmayU20M  Thames Valley Harriers
15710:49Adam IrelandU17M-1Stevan DokicHillingdon
16810:49Jacob HarrisonU17M-2Guy HoldenSouth London
17910:50Louis HodgeU17M-2David WilkinsonThames Valley
181010:52Joshua KempU17M-1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
191110:53Callum StedmanU17M  North Norfolk Harriers AC
201210:55Henry SmithU17M-1Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell
211310:58Raphael Rivero-StevenetU17M-2 Guildford & Godalming
221411:00Jack GemmellU17M-2Andrew KennardWalton
231511:06Nathan HackleyU17M-2Stevan DokicHillingdon
241611:10Josef Daws-TwilleyU17M-2 Walton
251711:11Marcus NyeU17M-2 Bracknell AC
26911:16Matthew MaginnU20M1 Kent
271811:18Dylan MichelU17M-2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
281911:20Bradley DeaconU17M-1Ian GainsIlford
292011:24Jack DicksonU17M-1Richard VassallKingston & Poly
302111:25Benjamin JacksonU17M-2Steve PerkinChiltern
312211:31Ben ReynoldsU17M-1Patrick McgrathCookham
322311:32Zak HoughtonU17M-2David PringCity of Norwich
332411:32Joe HeatherU17M-1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
342511:33Ben RoweU17M-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
352611:38Cameron CoveneyU17M-1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
362711:39Kie FrancisU17M-1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
372811:42Lucas ZurdoU17M-2Spenser LaneKent
382911:46Laurie BakerU17M-2 Reading AC
393011:48Luke MartinU17M-2Steve PerkinChiltern
403111:53Joshua PattesonU17M-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
413211:55Charlie GundyU17M-1 Highgate
423312:02Oliver StaffordU17M-2 Chelmsford
433412:05Roland SomogyiU17M-1 Highgate
443512:07Jordi Evans-RodriguezU17M-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
453612:16Jacob AlleyU17M-1James McDonaldHerne Hill
463712:57Dominic RhodesU17M-2 St. Mary's Richmond
473813:28Jacob SmallU17M-1 Poole AC
3.4KXCL U20M L2
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1110:26Charlie BrisleyU20M1James McNeillInvicta East Kent
2110:41Alex AldredU17M-1Steve PerkinChiltern
3210:41Alfie SpearU17M-2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4210:47Aaron EnserU20M2 Bracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley
5310:52Benjamin GardinerU20M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
6310:53Jak WrightU17M-1 Ilford
7410:54Luke HynesU17M-2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
8510:56Will BrowneU17M-1 City of Norwich
9410:58James FoxU20M3Rob McKimReading AC/Reading Uni
10611:00Callum BroadbentU17M-1 Bracknell AC
11511:02Isaac MaxwellU20M1Spenser LaneKent
12711:09Jack CampbellU17M-2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
13811:09Hanad AhmedU17M-1Idris HamudHillingdon
14911:15Alexander LakelandU17M-2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
151011:16Ross HurstU17M-2Andrew KennardWalton
161111:21Joshua KeebleU17M-2 North Norfolk Harriers
17611:27Henry FultonU20M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
181211:32Ash Fowkes-GajanU17M-2 Shaftesbury Barnet
191311:34Finlay KirkU17M-2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
201411:35Shami UmashankarU17M-1 Thames Valley
211511:36Mack DowneyU17M-1 Guildford & Godalming
221611:37Gabriel PhelanU17M-2 St. Mary's Richmond
231711:41Sam CamenzuliU17M-1James McDonaldHerne Hill
241811:41Alfie McglennonU17M-1Andrew KinnersleyThames Valley Triathletes/Reading AC
251911:42Abdifatah KhalifU17M-1Idris HamudHillingdon
262011:43Olly WilsonU17M-1Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly
272111:51Isaac BowerU17M-2David PringCity of Norwich
282211:58Ben HunterU17M-2 Chiltern
292312:02Luke AbramsU17M-1 Kent
302412:02Owen WaiteU17M-1Guy HoldenSouth London
312512:06Jago GreenU17M-2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
32712:08Edward WatsonU20M1Steve PerkinChiltern
332612:15Stefan O'LoughnaneU17M-2Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants
342712:23Jonathan BoardmanU17M-1 Shaftesbury Barnet
352812:28Joe CollingeU17M-2 Highgate
362912:33Thomas WoodwardU17M-2 Chelmsford
373012:43Luca ElliottU17M-2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
383112:47Kristian Samwell-NashU17M-1Stella BanduAshford AC
393212:55Alfie ClayU17M-1 Abingdon
403313:03Isaac PhelanU17M-2 St. Mary's Richmond
413413:12Harvey McAndrewU17M-2 Walton
423513:25Elliot LoweU17M-1Patrick McgrathCookham
3.4KXCL U20M L3
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1110:07Matthew StonierU20M1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
2110:09Louis SmallU17M-2 Ashford AC
3210:12Callum MyattU20M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
4210:28Aaron SamuelU17M-1 Ilford
5310:38Tom JonesU17M-1 Walton
6410:49Angus WilliamsU17M-1Steve PerkinChiltern
7310:55Ben RollingsU20M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
8510:56William GoddardU17M-2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
9410:58Harry DigbyU20M2 Bracknell AC
10610:59Liam StoneU17M-2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
11711:00Matthew RaynorU17M-1Rob McKimReading AC
12511:03Joseph YeeU20M2 Kent
13811:04Cameron EnserU17M-1 Bracknell AC
14911:09Benjamin HarrisonU17M-2Guy HoldenSouth London
151011:11Ross van HeerdeU17M-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
161111:12James PriceU17M-1Granville CourtnellCity of Norwich
171211:19Max McGarvieU17M-1Steve PerkinHillingdon
181311:22Oli MorganU17M-1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
191411:31Basil RockU17M-2David WilkinsonThames Valley
201511:40Joshua PenfoldU17M-1Spenser LaneKent
211611:41Sam TruemanU17M-2 Shaftesbury Barnet
221711:43Sam MartinU17M-1Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
23611:44Laurance EdwardsU20M1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col
241811:48Monte WatsonU17M-2 Highgate
251911:50Dylan SweetU17M-1 Herne Hill
262011:58Eddie WashbrookU17M-2 Abingdon
272112:04Ben PalmerU17M-1Andrew KennardWalton
282212:06Louis CummingsU17M-2 St. Mary's Richmond
292312:07Noah ReynoldsU17M-2 Chelmsford
302412:08James PalmerU17M-2Helen HindeChiltern
312512:27Oliver O'MalleyU17M-1 North Norfolk Harriers
322612:28Christopher BakerU17M-2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
332712:41Alistair BrendonU17M-2 St. Mary's Richmond
342812:43James MunyambuU17M-1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
35712:45Cameron Hathaway-EnrightU20M1Steve PerkinChiltern
362913:07Marlowe EllisU17M-1 Kingston & Poly
373013:18Dominic InesonU17M-2 Cookham
383114:25William CobbettU17M-2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3.4KXCL SW L1
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:48Zoe DoyleV40W  Wycombe/Veterans
2 12:02Olivia MatthewsSENW  Clapham Chasers
3 12:04Clare ElmsV55W  Dulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans
4 12:06Emma ButcherSENW Penny ButcherHighgate/UCL
5 12:11Emma HowshamSENW  Belgrave
6 12:13Alice FlintSENW  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni
7 12:18Sarah JohnsonSENW  Thames Valley/Imperial
8 12:21Sarah GroverSENW  Herne Hill/Imperial
9 12:27Cynthia CanoSENW  Trent Park
10 12:29Lily WoolcockSENW  London Heathside/Manchester Uni
11 12:31Rosa SerafiniSENW Jacob HoweLondon Heathside/Canada
12 12:33Laura StreetV35W  Wycombe
13 12:37Laura BoehmSENW  Clapham Chasers/Germany
14 12:42Sophie BiggsV45W  Stragglers
15 12:54Amy WhiteSENW  London City AC
16 13:03Nicki JohnsonV35W  Wycombe
17 13:08Fiona MaddocksV35W  Belgrave/Southern Counties Vets
18 13:09Clementine MassonSENW  Serpentine
19 13:11Hannah WellsSENW Roger WilliamsHillingdon
20 13:16Hayleigh WoodSENW  Reading AC/Loughborough Students
21 13:19Eleanor SmithSENW  Ranelagh
22 13:28Hannah RidleySENW  Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
23 13:32Sarah CaskeySENW  Peterborough & Nene Valley/Bangor Uni
24 13:34Helen ShiresSENW  Ranelagh
25 13:40Natalie ThompsonSENW Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lancaster Uni
26 13:42Christine AnthonyV55W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers
27 13:44Lara Bencini (was Scerri)SENW David WilkinsonThames Valley/Malta
28 13:49Sabrina CantV40W  Stragglers
29 13:56Georgia WaltonU23W  Reading AC/Cardiff Met Uni
30 14:03Rebecca NorthmoreSENW  Ranelagh
31 14:05Malgorzata KucharskaV45W  Ealing Eagles
32 14:13Jennifer WattV45W  Ealing Eagles/Canada
33 14:31Caitlin LloydSENW David LeachClapham Chasers
34 14:38Nicole MontgomerySENW  Herne Hill Harriers
35 14:45Patricia ThomasV55W Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans
36 14:50Katy BrownSENW  West 4
37 14:53Hayley KandtSENW  Ealing Eagles
38 14:56Stasia BlighV40W Stan TaylorLondon City AC
39 15:36Lynda CameronSENW  London City AC
40 16:15Teresa NortheyV45W  North Herts/Dulwich
41 16:35Naomi ZetterSENW  West 4
42 16:38Liz AinsworthV40W  Ealing Eagles
43 16:38Laura GagaV35W  Vegan
44 16:59Andrea Sanders-ReeceV60W Tom CraggsSerpentine/Veterans
45 18:51Alison TurrellV50W  Ealing Southall & Middx
3.4KXCL SW L2
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:51Emma HeadleyU23W  Clapham Chasers
2 11:54Alexandra CookV35W  Wycombe
3 12:07Katie BrownSENW Michael WestTrent Park
4 12:38Julia WedmoreSENW Mark WhiteHerne Hill
5 12:40Caroline JohnsonU23W Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni
6 12:47Fiona de MaunyV35W  Herne Hill
7 12:56Catherine RocheSENW  Belgrave Harriers
8 12:57Caoimhe Nic FhogartaighV40W  London City AC/Ireland
9 12:57Emily BarrettSENW  Belgrave
10 13:00Sarah BaileyV45W  Highgate
11 13:01Anna CritchlowV50W  West 4/Thames Valley/Veterans
12 13:01Annabel LitchfieldSENW  London Heathside
13 13:02Victoria CarterV45W  Thames Valley/Ful-On TC
14 13:09Suzy WhatmoughSENW Urban BettagRanelagh
15 13:09Eliza HawthornSENW  Stragglers
16 13:11Emma WatsonSENW  London Heathside
17 13:24Melanie PhairSENW  Wycombe
18 13:31Adele PottsSENW  Clapham Chasers/Exeter Uni
19 13:48Alice WilliamsSENW  Dulwich
20 13:54Sophie Anne FlanaganSENW  Serpentine
21 14:16Ruth HardySENW  London City AC
22 14:27Louise JensenSENW  Thames Valley Harriers
23 14:31Marianne MalamV45W  Ranelagh
24 14:39Debbie TaylorV50W Gerry StevensReading AC
25 14:45Karen Foxwell-MossV40W  Wycombe
26 14:45Brigid HibberdV55W  Stragglers
27 14:51Sophie SantrySENW  Ealing Eagles
28 14:52Maddy LongSENW  Peterborough & Nene Valley Harriers AC
29 14:58Zoe DobbsV50W  Hillingdon
30 15:07Kristin RaassumV35W  Serpentine
31 15:10Jane MacIverSENW  London City AC
32 15:10Natalie KwanSENW  Clapham Chasers RC
33 15:13Michelle TannerSENW  Ealing Eagles
34 15:22Vicky ChanV35W  Ealing Eagles
35 15:26Rachel RevettV40W  Ranelagh
36 15:33Victoria BrooklingV50W Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
37 15:35Caroline StevensV55W  Reading AC
38 15:50Tanisha PrinceSENW  Ealing Southall & Middx
39 16:13Caroline LewisV50W  West 4
40 17:18Rhiannon WilliamsSENW  Ealing Eagles
41 17:29Sophie PesticcioV45W  Ealing Southall & Middx
3.4KXCL SW L3
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 11:28Melanie WilkinsSENW Nick AndersonWycombe
2 11:57Lucie CustanceV40W  Clapham Chasers
3 12:16Rebecca PiggottSENW  London Heathside
4 12:16Jenni BallV35W Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
5 12:16Helena CorbinSENW  Herne Hill
6 12:17Emily JeanesSENW  Trent Park
7 12:35Lisa Da SilvaV35W  Thames Valley
8 12:47Charlotte MatthewsSENW  Clapham Chasers
9 13:05Laura SuggittSENW  Belgrave/Cambridge Uni
10 13:05Monika GajekSENW  Herne Hill
11 13:24Rachel ClattenburgSENW  Highgate
12 13:32Sladana ZagoracSENW  London City AC
13 13:32Estibaliz Guijarro PuenteSENW  London Heathside
14 13:41Hannah LowtherSENW  Wycombe
15 13:45Emma HarrisSENW  Ranelagh Harriers
16 13:59Alice AnielloSENW  London City AC
17 14:05Tasha TennantSENW  Belgrave
18 14:15Liz FraserV35W  Stragglers
19 14:17Vivien LosebySENW  Clapham Chasers
20 14:19Laura VincentV35W  Dulwich
21 14:48Susan FrancisV45W  Reading AC/Compton/Team Kennet/Southern Counties V
22 14:50Claire EllisonV40W  Ealing Eagles
23 15:22Pamela WhitterV55W Kevin BestStragglers
24 15:27Laura FitzgeraldSENW  London City AC
25 15:46Helen QuinnV40W  West 4
26 15:53Suzi ZhuangSENW  West 4
27 15:56Niamh HoltV45W  Ranelagh
28 15:58Pauline SmithV40W  Hillingdon
29 16:00Megan HubbardSENW  Ealing Southall & Middx
30 16:03Rebecca BissellV40W  Ranelagh
31 16:06Jo GreenV40W  Serpentine
32 16:09Magdalene LaguV40W  Ealing Eagles
33 17:17Una Crotty-JoyceV50W  Ealing Eagles
34 17:48Maria DavidV50W  Serpentine
35 17:53Barbro JulinV55W  Ealing Southall & Middx
36 18:06Kay GibsonV50W  Peterborough & Nene Valley
37 18:48Heidi PaintingV35W  Reading AC
Page: 1 2