South of England AA Relay Championships External Results
Wormwood Scrubs
19 Oct 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4.5KXCL SM L1
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
113:42William WoodcockSENM Hercules Wimbledon
213:48James HaberghamU23MAndrew HendersonBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Beckett Uni
313:49Tewelde MengesU23M Medway & Maidstone
413:50Mike CummingsV35MKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley
513:53Toby ClydeU23M Thames Valley/Oxford Uni
613:55Michael EcclesV35M Bure Valley
713:59Sean WatsonSENMTim AshCity of Norwich
814:01Richard SladeU23MSteve PerkinChiltern/Bath Uni
914:15Adam MillberySENMNeil AikmanLondon City AC/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
1014:20Sebastian CirilloSENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brighton Uni/Italy
1114:22Jonathan LaybournSENM Highgate
1214:26Simon CoombesV45MTony SimmonsHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County/Easte
1314:28Chris HepworthSENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx
1414:43James Justin KnightV45M Newbury
1514:49Hugh TorryV40M Serpentine
1614:50Peter GouldSENM London Heathside
1714:53David TaylorSENM Clapham Chasers
1814:55Adam RennieV45M Reading AC
1915:11Michael DanSENMPeter BrenchleyHighgate/Bath Uni
2015:13Dante HallSENMNeil AikmanLondon City AC
2115:15Gordon LowV50M Thames Valley
2215:18Phil MartinV35M Peterborough & Nene Valley/Helpston
2315:19John FoxallSENM Ealing Eagles/Herne Hill
2415:23Oliver GildeaSENM Ealing Eagles
2515:29Jonathan AbelV35M West 4
2615:33Jordan JowettSENM Ealing Eagles/Royal Navy
2715:33Ewan FryattV35M Ealing Eagles/Ealing Southall & Middx
2815:33Oliver GreensteinU23MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet/Stirling Uni
2915:35Philip MarshallV40MKaren YewerNewbury
3015:44Matthew GibbonsU23MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon/UCL
3115:51Chris de MaunyV35M Walton/Hailsham/Herne Hill
3216:01Christopher VincentV35M London Heathside
3316:20Ryan AndersonSENM Peterborough & Nene Valley
3416:21Mark JeffordV50M London Heathside
3517:26Sam RobinsonSENM Clapham Chasers
3617:29Gary MarshallV40M West Suffolk
3717:30Andrea SpaccatrosiV50M Highgate
3817:55Scott BrewerSENMDavid WilkinsonThames Valley
3918:25Peter KeaneV35M Thames Valley
4018:49Gary RobinsonV45M West 4
4119:06Kevin HughesV40MElkie MaceVegan
4.5KXCL SM L2
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
113:54Charlie EastaughSENMBen NoadHercules Wimbledon
213:57Will PerkinU23MSteve PerkinChiltern/Bath Uni
314:05Niki FaulknerSENMDavid WilkinsonHighgate/Imperial College
414:07Angus ButlerSENM Herne Hill
514:08Oliver NewtonSENMDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/Imperial
614:19Marley GoddenU23M Medway & Maidstone
714:26Luc JollyV35M Reading AC/Southern Counties Vets
814:29Alex GibbinsV40M Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets
914:39Sam CoyneSENMJames SeniorCity of Norwich
1014:43Mathew SpeedSENM London City AC
1114:50Joe ElliottSENM Herne Hill
1215:06Ben FindlaySENMShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1315:07Daniel Garcia-RasinesSENM Thames Valley Harriers
1415:20Alexander HolleySENM Highgate
1515:28Steven BarnesV45M Newbury
1615:30Oliver BellamySENM London City AC
1715:30Simon BarrettV40M Serpentine/Thames Hare & Hounds
1815:34Mark PoppleSENMAndy BarberPeterborough & Nene Valley
1915:44Tony JacksonV50M Shaftesbury Barnet
2015:45James GibsonSENM London Heathside
2115:50Ben WoodV40M Highgate
2216:12Alexander LakeSENM Clapham Chasers
2316:18Andrew GreenV40M Ealing Eagles
2416:18Akira Anzai-JacksonSENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx
2516:20Matthew StoneV45M Bure Valley
2616:22Rob SmithSENM Walton AC
2716:24Rory SmithU23M Clapham Chasers
2816:33William TysonSENM Newbury/Swansea Uni
2916:38Christopher HillSENM Ealing Eagles
3016:41John BullSENM Hercules Wimbledon
3116:53Harry ClaxtonV45M Ealing Eagles
3216:53Andy BowenV50M West 4/Ealing Southall & Middx
3316:59Paul HouldenSENM Peterborough & Nene Valley Harriers AC
3417:05Tom ParkerSENM London Heathside
3517:24Gareth MarshallV35M London Heathside
3617:30Manuel Da SilvaV35M Thames Valley
3717:32Dimitrios MamalopoulosSENM Ealing Eagles
3817:59Ben ClarkV40M West Suffolk
3918:53Tom NewmanV35M West 4
4020:46Peter SimpsonV55M Vegan
4121:01David FordV50M Thames Valley
4.5KXCL SM L3
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
113:09Alexander LeprĂȘtreSENM Highgate/Barnet
214:06Edward MallettSENM Clapham Chasers
314:07Finn JohnsonSENM Hercules Wimbledon
414:21Andrew WarburtonSENM Notts/Herne Hill
514:49Michael CroneSENM Thames Valley/Imperial College/South Africa
614:59Adam DayU20MRodger HughesChiltern/Birmingham Uni
715:01Edward StockdaleSENMAndrew KinnersleyReading AC
815:07Daniel TuttleSENMAndy TuttleNewbury/Buckingham Uni
915:07Jack MolliconeSENM City of Norwich
1015:28Calvin MullingsV35M London City AC
1115:30Charlie OsborneSENM Herne Hill
1215:39Danny IsaacsSENM Highgate
1315:51Simon BrownSENM London City AC
1416:02Simon PartridgeV35M Bure Valley
1516:06Matt PharaohU23MAndrew KennardWalton
1616:15Thomas WrightSENM Peterborough & Nene Valley
1716:15Alex WebbV35MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1816:17Ben WickensSENM Newbury
1916:18Steve NorrisV50M Thames Valley
2016:21Alun RodgersV50MSarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone
2116:21Jonathan S ClarkV50M West 4
2216:30Jake SpencerSENMJacob HoweLondon Heathside
2316:42William YatesSENM West 4
2416:42Liam KencroftSENM Ealing Southall & Middx
2517:01Joseph GilfordSENM Ealing Eagles
2617:10Leonard MartinV35M London Heathside
2717:11Mark AldersonV40M Peterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Masters
2817:15Gerbrand AlkemaV40M Ealing Eagles
2917:23Kieran SantryV40M Ealing Eagles/Ireland
3017:51Daniel KennedySENM Blackheath & Bromley
3118:29Simon SmithV35M Ealing Eagles
3218:48Tom WoodSENM Clapham Chasers
3319:16David GilbertV35M Highgate/Newbury
3419:36Paul ByrnesV45M Serpentine
3519:52Lawrence TseSENM Thames Valley/Imperial
3620:09Richard HooleyV55M Thames Valley
3721:07Andrew TaylorV40M West Suffolk
4.5KXCL SM L4
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
113:29Ross FranksSENM Hercules Wimbledon
213:48Peter ChambersSENM Highgate/UCL/Croydon
314:16David MulveeV35MChristopher MulvaneyHerne Hill/Southport Waterloo/Leamington
414:21Tom CollinsSENM Medway & Maidstone
514:22Robert VallanceSENM Thames Valley/Manchester Uni
614:46David LewisSENM Reading AC
714:48James CraggsV35M Newbury
814:54Ryan DavidsonSENM Bure Valley
914:55Andrew MitchellV50MJohn QuirkeThames Valley
1015:03Joshua SlingsbySENM London City AC
1115:04Chris MasonV35M West 4
1215:07Aran DavidsonSENMTrevor BrawnChiltern
1315:13Sam KenmoreSENM City of Norwich/East Anglia Uni
1415:13Eoin BradySENM Herne Hill
1515:13Simon FellV40MAndy BarberPeterborough & Nene Valley/Peterborough & Nene Val
1615:21Matt ReedSENM Walton
1715:23Simon MillettSENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR
1815:51Harry RussellU23MMartin CookNewbury/Sheffield Uni
1915:58Ewan MitchellSENM Clapham Chasers
2016:00Stewart Alexander MuirV40M London City AC
2116:05Ian FirlaV45M Blackheath & Bromley/Poland
2216:11Adam LennoxSENM Highgate
2316:13Steve HallV45MAndy BarberPeterborough & Nene Valley/Ramsey
2416:32John FlahiveV50M London Heathside
2516:38Colin FosterV35M Ealing Southall & Middx
2616:38Nicholas Hodges-GibsonSENM London Heathside
2716:57Botond SafarSENM Thames Valley/Hungary
2816:58Ross HamplSENM Ealing Eagles
2917:15Graham SutherlandV40M Clapham Chasers
3018:10Adrian SmithV40M West 4
3118:39Jesus del MoralV35M Ealing Eagles
3218:52Phillip BattellV40M West Suffolk
3319:03Simon NixonV45M Thames Valley
3419:08John O'ConnorSENM Ealing Eagles
3519:20Gary HobbsV45M Ealing Eagles
3619:35Abu AsadV40M Serpentine