South of England AA Championships External Results
Parliament Hill
25 Jan 20

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
8KXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
126:05Matthew StonierU20M1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
226:05Tomer TarraganoU20M2John ClementsBrighton & Hove
326:13Harry BrodieU20M1 Bedford & County
426:18Seyfu JamaalU20M2Jacob HoweLondon Heathside
526:33Ben LewisU20M2Mark PauleyPoole AC/Loughborough Students
626:41Charlie BrisleyU20M1James McNeillInvicta East Kent
726:43James KingstonU20M1 Tonbridge
826:47James MinterU20M3Simon GoodwinBedford & County
926:54Jem O'FlahertyU20M2Kabir KempLondon Heathside
1027:08Kristian ImrothU20M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
1127:13Alex TrippU20M3Stephen HicksIpswich/Exeter
1227:14Matthew MerrickU20M3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
1327:14Alfred YabsleyU20M3Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Swansea Uni
1427:26Oliver PriorU20M2Stella BanduAshford AC/St. Mary's Uni
1527:32Jacob O'HaraU20M2Steven PurserCity of Portsmouth
1627:37Edward BlythmanU20M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County
1727:37Zach BridgelandU20M1 Chelmsford
1827:46Theo DoranU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1927:52James WalkerU20M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2027:54Joe BlacknellU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2127:56Dan SchofieldU20M2 Tonbridge
2227:58David DowU20M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
2327:59Cameron MacraeU20M1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
2428:02Brett RushmanU20M1 Herts Phoenix
2528:12Leon WheelerU20M1 Thurrock
2628:14Tyler BilyardU20M1Rob AndrewsGreat Yarmouth
2728:16Ned PotterU20M1Philip BakerChichester
2828:18Jack ShaylerU20M3Bernard WilkinsAbingdon/Birmingham Uni
2928:19Matthew DicksU20M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
3028:23Mungo PriorU20M1 Ilford
3128:24Luca MinaleU20M1Wayne VintonVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets
3228:31Adam van der PlasU20M1 Tonbridge/Judd School
3328:32Daniel BrooklingU20M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Swansea Uni
3428:36Toby NisbetU20M1 Team Synergy RC
3528:38William MahoneyU20M1Peter GoreCity of Norwich
3628:41Elias AhmedU20M1 Ealing Southall & Middx
3728:42Elliot PocockU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3828:43Matthew ClutterbuckU20M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni
3928:44William BowranU20M2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/Nottingham Uni/St. Albans Striders
4028:46Josh EdwardsU20M2 Shaftesbury Barnet/East Anglia Uni
4128:47Lewis HarknettU20M2Iain WilsonOrion
4228:50Luke BurgessU20M2 Horsham Blue Star
4328:50Findlay DyerU20M2 Wycombe
4428:55Harry AllcockU20M1 Bungay Black Dog
4529:05Charles CrickU20M2Mark HookwayTonbridge
4629:08James FoxU20M3Rob McKimReading AC/Reading Uni/North Herts
4729:12Hugo HewittU20M1Vince GoldingCrawley
4829:12Samuel NorrisU20M2 Southend
4929:13Ingmar GunnU20M1 Tonbridge
5029:15Henry SilversteinU20M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon/Cambridge Uni
5129:20Samuel AtkinsU20M2Patrick GahaganHavering/St. Mary's Uni
5229:25Max BorgnisU20M1 Bracknell AC
5329:28Callum CrookU20M1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth/Chichester
5429:30Ben WinfieldU20M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Warwick Uni
5529:32Xavier BoothU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
5629:32Richard LaursenU20M2 Bedford & County
5729:35Adam DartU20M2 Bracknell AC/Portsmouth Uni
5829:42Jack JohnsonU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
5929:56Marcus EtheridgeU20M2 Invicta East Kent
6030:01George ManganU20M1 Barnet
6130:03Samuel StevensU20M1Eric PhillipsCity of Norwich
6230:05Harrison TremainU20M2Stella BanduAshford AC
6330:06Thomas AdolphusU20M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
6430:07Matthew FrancisU20M1Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley
6530:08Cameron AckroydU20M2Gordon PalmerCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridgeshire Schs
6630:13Matthew MaginnU20M1 Kent
6730:15Tom Nike U20M  Reading Ac
6830:19Max PerryU20M1Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
6930:22Leo StallardU20M2Philip BakerChichester
7030:29Aaron EnserU20M2 Bracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley
7130:33Alexander SandbergU20M1 Tonbridge
7230:36Joe ClaysonU20M2John ClementsBrighton & Hove
7330:39Ethan KendallU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
7430:41Steven Quercia-SmaleU20M2 St. Edmund Pacers
7530:42Daniel BaynhamU20M2 Wimborne
7630:44Nathaniel WillmoreU20M1David OzannePoole Runners
7730:45Isaac MaxwellU20M1Spenser LaneKent
7830:47Luke ReevesU20M3 Tonbridge/St. Mary's Uni
7930:59Ethan PierceU20M2Bryan ClintonSwindon
8031:08Alexander PenningtonU20M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
8131:15Niall ThorneU20M2Steve WilliamsAvon Valley
8231:16Alexander HughesU20M1 Herts Phoenix
8331:30Joshua TaylorU20M1 Walton
8431:35Sam WheatleyU20M1 Southend
8531:41Charles TaylorU20M3David LeachLewes/Portsmouth Uni
8631:42Luke EdwardsU20M1 Witney
8731:46Jamie PughU20M1Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
8831:50Alexander ThompsonU20M1 Tonbridge/Judd School
8931:54William KingswoodU20M1 Tonbridge
9032:03Alex DonnellyU20M1Adrian DonnellyMedway & Maidstone
9132:08Lucas MosesU20M1 Newquay & Par
9232:11Samuel CrickU20M3Mark HookwayTonbridge
9332:19Charles JeffreyU20M2 Stragglers
9432:21William WrightU20M1David VarneyNewquay & Par
9532:26Joseph LaneU20M2 Chelmsford
9632:32Max SatterlyU20M2 Southampton/Bristol Uni
9733:05Matthew Rizzo-NaudiU20M1 Vale of Aylesbury
9833:11Edward WatsonU20M1Steve PerkinChiltern
9933:13Adam ShewU20M1Matthew KiernanCroydon
10033:32Morgan SquireU20M1David VarneyNewquay & Par
10133:42Matthew BirdU20M2Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
10233:42Tommaso ForniU20M1 Hercules Wimbledon
10334:19Dylan Bentley U20M  St Albans Striders
10434:20Samuel HughesU20M1 Wimborne
10534:22Joseph AbbottU20M1 Chelmsford
10635:07Martin HynaU20M2 City of Portsmouth
10735:07James AkhurstU20M1 Invicta East Kent
10835:32Harry SageU20M1 Chichester
10935:37Justin MachariaU20M1 Oxford City
11035:52Mark BealeU20M1 Chelmsford
11136:49Fergus CrouchU20M2 Colchester H
11237:30Campbell HaddenU20M3 Serpentine
11337:35Conner BilnerU20M2 Ipswich Jaffa
11438:36Ifetobi SalakoU20M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Croydon
11538:46Edward LunnU20M3 Orion
11639:03Reegan ArcherU20M2 Medway & Maidstone
11739:39Joshua ThomasU20M3 Epsom & Ewell
11840:00David BisattU20M1 Chichester
8KXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
128:41Jessica GibbonSENW  Reading AC/Bath Uni
229:02Nicole TaylorSENW Richard OwenTonbridge/Brighton Uni
329:03Lizzy JanesSENW  Herts Phoenix/North Herts
429:35Lauren HallSENW  Aldershot, Farnham & District/Army
529:36Lucy ReidSENW Richard OwenTonbridge/Durham Uni
629:49Iona LakeSENW Pauline AshCity of Norwich
730:04Phoebe LawU23W Mick WoodsKingston & Poly/St. Mary's Uni
830:20Hannah VinerSENW  Highgate/King's College London
930:29Lucy Charles-BarclaySENW  Orion/Hoddesdon Tri Club
1030:41Melanie WilkinsSENW Nick AndersonWycombe
1130:46Anna BonifaceSENW  Reading AC/Brunel Uni London
1230:51Nina GriffithSENW  Highgate
1331:01Rebecca WestonSENW James RobertsInvicta East Kent
1431:06Suzie MonkSENW Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students
1531:10Lauren MajorSENW Noel StoddartThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni
1631:11Emily WicksSENW Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District
1731:12Georgie FennSENW  Belgrave/Bristol Uni Cross Country Club
1831:17Heidi TregenzaSENW Alan RowlingCornwall AC
1931:20Bethanie MurraySENW Kyle BennettThames Hare & Hounds/Oxford Uni/Ireland
2031:24Charlotte ChalwinSENW Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/St. Mary's Uni
2131:30Emma ButcherSENW Penny ButcherHighgate/UCL
2231:36Henrietta TarasewiczV35W  Bodyworks
2331:46Alice RitchieSENW  Marshall Milton Keynes/Nottingham Trent Uni
2431:47Susannah ReidSENW  Cambridge & Coleridge/Exeter Uni
2531:50Zoe MacDonaldSENW David LowesHighgate
2631:52Mabel BeckettSENW  City of Norwich
2731:59Alice WoodSENW Richard OwenTonbridge/Birmingham Uni
2832:00Sarah KinsellaV35W Kevin BestStragglers
2932:01Katie MooreSENW Francis MarshNorth Down
3032:02Isabel DyeU23W  Thames Valley/Bath Uni
3132:02Hannah NovakovicU23W Mick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Nottingham Uni
3232:10Freya DavisU23W Mick WoodsBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni London
3332:13Katy HedgethorneSENW  Thames Hare & Hounds/Manchester Uni
3432:18Katie StevensU23W Dean MillerAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni
3532:20Lucy AsheSENW Jim BucklandHarrow
3632:22Yasmin GoaterSENW  Highgate
3732:23Cordelia ParkerSENW Bernard WilkinsAbingdon/St. Mary's Uni/Ranelagh
3832:25Laura KayeSENW Rob LewisLincoln Wellington/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/D
3932:28Victoria WalkerSENW George HarrisonHighgate/Birmingham Uni
4032:29Alice FlintSENW  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni
4132:32Emma HeadleyU23W  Clapham Chasers
4232:32Sarah HanleySENW Peter BoxshallKent
4332:33Helen O'NeileSENW  Bournemouth
4432:33Suzanne PhillipsSENW  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
4532:35Rebecca Berger-NorthSENW Bev HartiganBracknell AC/Nottingham Uni
4632:36Jackie SkinnerV40W  Fulham
4732:36Jessica AndersonSENW  Highgate
4832:37Olivia DesboroughSENW  London Heathside
4932:40Anna SharpU23W Kyle BennettSouthampton/Oxford Uni
5032:43Sophie LloydSENW Diarmuid DeveryWhite Horse/Cornwall AC
5132:44Holly CollierU23W  Bournemouth
5232:44Rachel BrownSENW  Belgrave
5332:46Emily JeanesSENW  Trent Park
5432:54Gintare JuknyteU23W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Lithu
5532:56Olivia PapaioannouU23W  Belgrave
5632:59Natalie SeymourSENW  Thames Hare & Hounds
5733:02Stephanie AinleySENW  Thames Valley
5833:04Charlotte FirthV35W Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC
5933:05Emma HouchellSENW  Basildon/Birmingham Uni
6033:06Evangelista DivetainSENW  London Heathside/France
6133:08Morgan CampbellSENW Patrick GahaganHavering
6233:08Jessica PriorSENW  Trent Park/Imperial College
6333:12Rosemary HurfordSENW  Clapham Chasers
6433:14Cas JacksonSENW  Dartford H
6533:16Natasha SheelSENW  Serpentine/London City AC
6633:17Lara BromilowV35W  Marshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamle
6733:19Matilda Compton-StewartU23W Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen
6833:22Rebecca BuntingV35W  London Heathside
6933:23Katie BrownSENW Michael WestTrent Park
7033:23Alice ReedSENW  Belgrave/Nottingham Uni
7133:24Christine LathwellV40W  Stopsley/Eastern Masters/Fairlands Valley Spartans
7233:25Brogan WallaceSENW  London Heathside
7333:26Julia WedmoreSENW Mark WhiteHerne Hill
7433:36Suzy WhatmoughSENW Urban BettagRanelagh
7533:45Emily BarrettSENW  Belgrave
7633:45Anna HollingsworthSENW  Serpentine
7733:48Hannah MorrisU23W Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
7833:51Mhairi HallSENW Charlie DickinsonBelgrave/Stirling Uni
7933:56Fenella RossSENW  Ranelagh
8033:56Harriet WoolleySENW  Tonbridge
8133:57Katherine GundersenV40W  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
8233:59Sophie BiggsV45W  Stragglers
8334:00Zoe LevinSENW  Barnet
8434:01Ginte BaileySENW Patrick GahaganHavering/Lithuania
8534:03Cynthia CanoSENW  Trent Park
8634:05Emma StevensSENW Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
8734:08Lucy DowsettSENW  Cambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni
8834:08Sarah WinterV45W  Stragglers
8934:09Liberty ThompsonSENW  Fulham
9034:10Victoria CrawfordSENW Andrew RobbinsSerpentine
9134:10Elana DimmerSENW Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet/Durham Uni
9234:14Lydia GrownsSENW  Brighton & Hove
9334:16Karen EllisonV35W  Herne Hill
9434:18Katie HarbonSENW  North Herts
9534:19Jade ElphickSENW  Brighton & Hove
9634:20Alexa ParkerSENW  Kent
9734:21Sarah NeedlemanSENW  Tring RC
9834:22Anna WestonU23W James RobertsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
9934:23Catriona PatersonSENW  Hillingdon
10034:24Emma SteptoV45W Alan RowlingCornwall AC
10134:30Annabel LitchfieldSENW  London Heathside
10234:32Becky MorrishSENW  Tonbridge
10334:34Mae ThompsonSENW Richard HoltKingston & Poly/East London U
10434:38Rebecca PeaseSENW  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
10534:42Emily McKaneSENW James RobertsLondon Heathside/Brunel Uni London
10634:43Chloe BeckettSENW  Thames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni
10734:44Mallory SimmondsSENW  Tri London
10834:48Kelley HaniverV40W  Stubbington Green/Army/City of Portsmouth
10934:49Sladana ZagoracSENW  London City AC
11034:50Lucy JonesSENW  St. Albans Striders
11134:54Ella-May HardsU23W  City of Salisbury/Exeter Uni
11234:55Becky HodgsonSENW Angela BriscoeWhite Horse
11334:55Melissah GibsonV35W  Ealing Eagles
11434:56Kathleen LawSENW  Ballymena Runners
11534:56Emma JolleyV35W  City of Portsmouth
11635:00Katie VooghtSENW  Trent Park
11735:01Sarah FlanaganV40W  Eton Manor
11835:02Philippa AukettV35W Mike BaxterShaftesbury Barnet
11935:03Lucy ShortV35W  Southampton
12035:08Hannah SomaniSENW Steve HobbsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets
12135:09Marta MiaskiewiczV35W  Dulwich/Poland
12235:10Sarah SwinhoeV45W  London Heathside
12335:10Caroline JohnsonU23W Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni
12435:11Bethan FrancisSENW Steve WilliamsAvon Valley
12535:13Lizzie RaynerU23W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Swindon
12635:15Samantha ParkinsonV45W  Winchester
12735:17Hannah WellsSENW Roger WilliamsHillingdon
12835:18Stephanie HearnSENW  Cornwall AC/Exeter Uni
12935:19Alice Riddell-WebsterV50W  Fulham
13035:19Kelly ClarkV35W  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/The Sixth Dimension
13135:20Iona CouslandSENW  Belgrave
13235:23Amelia BrownV40W  Crawley
Page: 1 2 3 4