South of England AA Championships External Results
Parliament Hill
25 Jan 20

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
14KXC SM
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
50163:01Sebastian ParrisV35M Ilford
50263:01Paul BrennanV40M Trent Park/Ireland
50363:03Christopher VincentV40M London Heathside
50463:04Tim WoodheadV35M Watford Joggers
50563:05Lee-Marvin TolentinoSENM Serpentine
50663:06Alun RodgersV50MSarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone
50763:07Andrew GreenV50M Dartford RR/Dartford H
50863:13Jeff LucasV40M Werrington/Peterborough & Nene Valley/Eastern Mast
50963:16Nathan WhiteSENM Swindon
51063:17Peter WaiteV45M Chelmsford
51163:18Rob BlairV45M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
51263:19James SarreV40M Tunbridge Wells
51363:19Grant StewartV40M Cambridge & Coleridge
51463:20Thom HartSENM London Heathside
51563:21Joel NorthcottV35M London Heathside
51663:21Sam SutherlandV35M Queens Park
51763:22Matt CollinsV40MJacob HoweLondon Heathside
51863:24Ian WeirV40M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
51963:24Joe GoddenV35MRupert PepperPoole Runners
52063:24Jeff BirdV40M Newbury
52163:25Paul MercerV45MJacob HoweLondon Heathside
52263:25Gareth EvansV40MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley
52363:25Thomas MurphyU23M Brighton & Hove
52463:25Harold WyberSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/London City AC
52563:26Dylan WilliamsU23M Eton Manor/Leeds Uni
52663:26Nicholas Hodges-GibsonSENM London Heathside
52763:30Chris SuterV50MSteve WilliamsAvon Valley
52863:32Will Reed-WrightSENM Orion
52963:35Joseph LoweV45M Highgate/Central Park TC/London FrontRunners
53063:35Duncan BurbidgeV45M Highgate
53163:35Niall GilchristSENM Clapham Chasers
53263:36Roger SeedV45M Vale of Aylesbury
53363:38Clark SchofieldV40M Wycombe
53463:39Andrew SimmondsV35M Ryston
53563:41Robert WakefieldV35MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
53663:44Jonathan LitchfieldV40M London Heathside
53763:45Jack KeywoodSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/East Anglia Uni
53863:46Mark TennysonV55M Guildford & Godalming
53963:50Vincent WrightV45MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts
54063:52Gavin ScanlanSENMRichard PickeringColchester H/Army
54163:53Ilia LoubenskiV45M Edmonton
54263:54Michael BurkeV40M Haywards Heath
54363:57Michael WilliamsV45M Dulwich
54463:57Thomas LeaverSENM Folkestone
54563:59William YatesSENM West 4
54664:02Robert RussellV40M Dorking & Mole Valley
54764:03Richard HillV40M Ely
54864:05Colin RidleyV55MRichard PickeringColchester H/St. Edmund Pacers/Eastern Masters
54964:07Ryan WhatlingSENM City of Portsmouth
55064:08Barry WeldonSENM Billericay
55164:09Simon StephensV45M Poole Runners
55264:12James BowlerV40M Kent
55364:13Stuart CableV40M Leigh on Sea
55464:15Herbie HopkinsV40M Garden City Runners
55564:17Nigel BunnV55M Tring RC
55664:17Sean ButchersSENM Brighton Phoenix
55764:21Carl RooneyV40M Huntingdonshire
55864:22Jose Manuel PabonSENM Ealing Eagles Rc
55964:23Lee MartinV45M Springfield/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters
56064:24Mat ShaylorV45M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
56164:26James HampshireV40M Fulham
56264:28William FelineV40M Stubbington Green
56364:28Paul LoosleyV40MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge
56464:29Iago MartinezV35M Kent
56564:30Matt ClementsSENM Redway Runners
56664:31Jonathan WellsV40M Ashford RRC
56764:31Graham SutherlandV40M Clapham Chasers
56864:31Bob GlasgowV45M Orion
56964:33Matthew StoneV55M Striders of Croydon
57064:34Chris Hartley SENM London Heathside Ac
57164:36Andrew StringerSENM Fulham
57264:36Gareth WilliamsV50M Medway & Maidstone
57364:37Kevin BergSENM Fulham
57464:39Jordan ListerV35M St. Albans Striders
57564:39Duane TomaselliV40MDenise KorkmazHuntingdonshire
57664:41Ben StantonSENM Serpentine/Birmingham Uni
57764:41Billy RaynerSENM East London
57864:44Kevin WaldenV35M Shaftesbury Barnet
57964:45Miles LemmerSENM Epsom & Ewell
58064:46Michael WigginsV40M Clapham Pioneers
58164:46Nils Kristian LiborgSENM Ealing Eagles Rc
58264:47Paul HaynesV40M Royston
58364:48Jon LewisSENM Serpentine
58464:48Tim SharpV40M Kent
58564:49Rob BrownV50M Ealing Southall & Middx
58664:49Andy HindV40M Haywards Heath
58764:50Steve BowranV50M Harpenden/St. Albans AC
58864:50John CrawleyV35M Ilford
58964:51Dom WoodbridgeSENM 26.2
59064:51Jordi MilaV35M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
59164:53Ben MolloyV45M Leigh on Sea
59264:55Mark HollowayV45M Trent Park
59364:55John O'GormanSENM North Herts
59464:58Peter AllenSENM Royston
59564:58Andrew CrossleySENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
59664:59Nigel AstonV50M St. Albans Striders
59764:59Simon HowdenV45M Tunbridge Wells
59865:00Jake SpencerSENMJacob HoweLondon Heathside
59965:01Jonathan Snoxall SENM Reading Ac
60065:04Stuart StillV50M Bedford & County
60165:05Richard SkilbeckV45M Headington
60265:08Ben HullSENM Burnham
60365:08David AbergelV35M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
60465:11Alexander RogersSENM Cambridge & Coleridge
60565:12Des CrinionV35M Dulwich
60665:13Jake WaggottSENM Ipswich Jaffa
60765:14William RowleySENM Trent Park
60865:15Philip ReevesV45M Wimbledon Windmilers
60965:15Alan BuckleV60M Tonbridge
61065:15Gareth FletcherV40M London FrontRunners
61165:17Alastair MetcalfV35M Serpentine
61265:18Daniel BremnerV35M Headington
61365:18Eugene CrossV35M Dulwich
61465:18Rob BaldockV40M Tri London
61565:20Paul DoyleV50M Ranelagh/Herne Hill
61665:22Nick ClayV55M Leighton Buzzard
61765:26Joseph ClemoesV35M London Heathside
61865:26Costa MichaelV55M Barnet/Enfield & Haringey
61965:29Austen HunterV45M Brighton Phoenix
62065:31Matt RandallV45M Southend
62165:32Jonathan ThomsonV35M Mornington Chasers
62265:33Reynald PouchinV40M Clapham Pioneers
62365:33Duane MatthewsV35M Herne Hill
62465:33James KeoghV40M North Herts
62565:34David RoyV35M Farnham Runners
62665:35Luke BowieV35M Trent Park
62765:36Andrew NobleV55M Ashford RRC/Southern Counties Vets
62865:38Francois BarouV40M London Heathside
62965:38Simon WellsV40M Bexley
63065:38Adam McKennaSENMJames RobertsInvicta East Kent/Nottingham Trent Uni
63165:40Trevor ChiltonV50M Herne Hill
63265:41Ashley LarmanV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
63365:43Martin HanicinecSENM Queens Park
63465:45James TurnerSENM Clapham Chasers
63565:46Sean RodwellSENM Medway & Maidstone
63665:48Victor LioSENM Serpentine/Portugal
63765:49Matthew BrooksV45M Leighton Buzzard
63865:49Shane BoxallSENM Southend
63965:51Thomas WalshSENM Southend
64065:53Donovan DuffyV40M Stragglers
64165:55Luke FitzgeraldSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
64265:57Dan GrittonV45M Orion
64366:01Stephen MossV40M Trent Park
64466:04David ClaySENM Reading RR
64566:05James RitchieV45M Ranelagh
64666:05Mark GarrettV55M Norwich RR
64766:06Stephen WilliamsV35M Littledown/Poole AC
64866:08Peter LynegarSENM Candy Racing
64966:09Joe Farrington DouglasSENM Dulwich Runners Ac
65066:10Scott FarleyV45M Hillingdon
65166:11Akira Anzai-JacksonSENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx
65266:11Steve ThrossellV45M Larkfield
65366:12Christian PoultonV50M Cambridge H
65466:12Andrew CoxV40M Crawley
65566:14Michael DuncanV35M Kent
65666:14Eoin CassidySENM Fulham
65766:14Adam FeatherstoneV45M Medway & Maidstone
65866:16Robin BoonV45M Guildford & Godalming
65966:17Matthew DuckettSENM Queens Park
66066:18Andrew BaileyV35M White Horse
66166:19Andy BettonV45M Trent Park
66266:19Mike WhiteV60M Stubbington Green
66366:20Derek FowlerV40M St. Albans Striders
66466:20Ian Sheridan SENM Thames Hare & Hounds
66566:23Badar Al RaisiSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
66666:25Steve WalkerV50M Havering
66766:29Greg Fernandes-LawesSENM Ealing Eagles
66866:29Neil JenningsV50M Billericay
66966:32Jerome FrancisSENM Eton Manor
67066:33John WraySENM Fulham
67166:35James CavenSENM London Heathside
67266:35Steve MayV40M Halstead
67366:38Fraser DawsonV50M Dorking & Mole Valley
67466:38Richard NewboldV50M Tonbridge
67566:41Richard EvansV55M Hercules Wimbledon
67666:42Diarmuid MacdonnellV45M Ilford/Barking
67766:42Mark BettsSENM Edmonton
67866:44Fraser HowardV45M Witney
67966:47Liam ButlerSENM Royston
68066:48Manuel Da SilvaV35M Thames Valley
68166:48Nick HunterV40M Chelmsford
68266:49Tom Cawdell SENM Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
68366:50Raoul HuysmansV35M Serpentine
68466:50Richard KehoeSENM Clapham Chasers
68566:51James MalcolmV40M Thames Valley
68666:51Andrew James StrattonSENM Royston Runners
68766:52Mark Pitcairn-KnowlesV50M Tonbridge
68866:52Leo ColeV50M Witham (Essex)
68966:52Russell CaseyV40M Garden City Runners
69066:53Peter BaranSENM Fulham
69166:54Matthew BeaneySENM Watford Joggers/Unattached
69266:56Kit HawtinV35M Guildford & Godalming
69366:58Paul BroomeV50M Springfield
69467:00Mark ConstantinouV55M Collingwood/Chiltern Church Runners
69567:02John FergusonV55M Cambridge & Coleridge
69667:03Antony ConstantinouV55M Chiltern Church Runners/Collingwood
69767:05Gavin EnglefieldV40M South London/Veterans
69867:05Julian WilliamsV50M London FrontRunners
69967:07Duncan GrassieV35M West 4
70067:07Mark KencroftV50M Ealing Southall & Middx
70167:10Joe Watts SENM Tonbridge Ac
70267:12Jacob Armstrong PliethSENM Croydon Harriers
70367:13Dmitry SelemirV40M 26.2
70467:13David WarwickV45M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
70567:16Jack FurnivalU23M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brazil
70667:16Aaron KazabSENM Serpentine
70767:18Rory SpicerV35M Thames Hare & Hounds
70867:21Adrian EdwardsV50M Trent Park
70967:21Paul CatesV55M Eton Manor
71067:21Pat DavisV40M Highgate
71167:24Christopher QuaidSENM Kent
71267:25Stephen McGlynnV40M Medway & Maidstone
71367:27Gavin Alistair WhitlockV45MJames RobertsInvicta East Kent
71467:28Stephen HowardV55M Ely
71567:30Maryyn DouglasV35M Redway Runners
71667:32Kevin Lineham SENM Tri London
71767:33Matthew HillsV35M Abingdon
71867:35Rob Ellis SENM Candy Racing
71967:35Nick HawardV45M London Heathside
72067:39Chris BuleySENM Reading RR
72167:40Sam BennettV45M Arena 80
72267:40Douglas SimpsonV50M Headington
72367:40Kieran SantryV40M Ealing Eagles/Ireland
72467:41Stephen RatcliffeV35M Marshall Milton Keynes
72567:42Shaun ChillingworthV45M Wycombe
72667:45Luke BurdenSENM Striders of Croydon
72767:47Robert ShulmanV50M London Heathside
72867:48David ButlerV65M Billericay/Eastern Masters/Ilford
72967:50Sebastian RoweV50M St. Albans Striders
73067:51Paul TaylorV35M Witney
73167:53Nelson WandasiewiczV40M Brentwood RC/London Heathside
73267:54Paul Gilbertson SENM Clapham Pioneers
73367:55Ed SimmonsV35M Dulwich
73467:55Paul GreenV45M Avon Valley
73567:57James CampionV45MIan GloverSouthend
73667:57Gary AtkinsV50M Havering
73767:59Simon BaconV50MLisa DonnStubbington Green
73868:02Shane CullinanV45M London FrontRunners
73968:06Jim WindebankV35M Poole Runners
74068:07James RelphSENM London FrontRunners
74168:10Timothy WilkesV55M Tadworth
74268:11Gavin RiptonSENM Halstead
74368:12Gary ReaderV45M Riverside
74468:13Gregory FirthV40M Blackheath & Bromley
74568:14David FoxV45M South London
74668:17Richard WilliamsV45M Riverside
74768:17Stuart HaigV45M Farnham Runners
74868:20Daniel GuppyV35M Ryston
74968:21Luke FrizoniSENM Clapham Chasers
75068:21Valentin ValeanuV40M London Heathside
Page: 1 2 3 4