South of England AA Championships External Results
Parliament Hill
25 Jan 20

To see full results click here
14KXC 4.5KXC 3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 6KXC 8KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
 
14KXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
147:28Adam HickeySENM Eamonn MartinSouthend
248:19Alexander LeprĂȘtreSENM  Highgate/Barnet
348:35Dylan EvansSENM  Shaftesbury Barnet/Australia
448:41Austin RothSENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/United States
548:43Luke PriorU23M Simon PriorAldershot, Farnham & District/Yeovil/St. Mary's Un
648:46Jonathan Escalante-PhillipsSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni
748:51Tom ButlerU23M Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni
848:51Maximilian NichollsSENM Peter BrenchleyTonbridge/King's College London
948:56Ellis CrossU23M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
1049:01Tom FrithSENM Ron DawsonSouthend/City University London
1149:08Andy GreenleafV35M  Serpentine/Hercules Wimbledon
1249:09Callum CharlestonU23M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
1349:09Alex MilneSENM  Hercules Wimbledon
1449:21Darren DeedV40M  Bedford & County
1549:28Corey De'AthSENM Mick WoodsTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni
1649:30Ben ColeSENM  Tonbridge/Swindon
1749:33Jim AllchinSENM Simon WurrKent
1849:47Tom AustinSENM Mick WoodsPoole AC/St. Mary's Uni
1949:56Ronnie RichmondV35M  Bideford
2050:01Shaun SmithU23M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
2150:02Sam EglenSENM  Aldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni
2250:08Ross BradenSENM Nick AndersonBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni
2350:18Chris RainsfordSENM  Highgate/Loughborough Students/Heanor
2450:23Robel BahelbiSENM  Highgate/Eritrea
2550:25Jamie GoodgeU23M  Tonbridge/Loughborough Students
2650:27Daniel ThorneSENM Rob McKimReading AC
2750:28Tom AldredV40M Jacob HoweLondon Heathside/Highgate
2850:32Frederick SlemeckSENM Philip O'DellHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni
2950:36Nicholas TorryV40M  Serpentine
3050:38Philip SewellSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3150:44Kevin MooreSENM Allison BentonBrighton & Hove/Ireland
3250:45Ben AlcockSENM  Bedford & County
3350:46Rob WilsonSENM Ben NoadHighgate
3450:48Jordan ClayU23M Nick ClayLeighton Buzzard/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall AC
3550:51Sean RenferSENM  Highgate/Switzerland
3650:54Jack RammSENM  Dulwich
3751:00James HoadSENM Philip O'DellThames Hare & Hounds/Aberdeen
3851:04Leopoldo BurgueteSENM Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
3951:07Michael EllisSENM Mark HookwayTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni
4051:08Chris DarlingSENM Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
4151:10Murray StrainV35M  Highgate
4251:10Simon HeathSENM  Brighton Phoenix
4351:15Max CostleySENM Steven PhillipsSouthampton
4451:17Charlie HaywoodSENM  Highgate
4551:20John EvesV35M Philip O'DellBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoeni
4651:21James ReedV40M  Cambridge & Coleridge
4751:29Stuart BrownU23M Mark HookwayTonbridge/Loughborough Students
4851:50Callum StewartSENM  Belgrave
4951:56Edward KnudsenSENM  Avon Valley/Army
5051:58Edward MallettSENM  Hercules Wimbledon
5152:03Jonathan PooleV35M  Serpentine
5252:08Paul MizonSENM Simon GoodwinMarshall Milton Keynes/Ampthill & Flitwick
5352:11Paskar OworV35M  Belgrave/Uganda
5452:11Christopher GreenwoodV45M  Kent
5552:16Tom BeedellSENM Frank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies
5652:18Jamie KnappSENM Allison BentonBrighton & Hove/Loughborough Students
5752:19Andrew BarringtonSENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
5852:20Carl DelaneySENM  Herne Hill
5952:22Luc JollyV35M  Reading AC/Southern Counties Vets
6052:27Richard OllingtonSENM Philip O'DellThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni
6152:32Neil PhillipsV40M Kenneth PikeKent
6252:37Richard HendersonSENM  Bedford & County/Herne Hill
6352:44Rhys BoormanSENM  Aberdare Valley/Roehampton University/Hastings AC
6452:46James TaylorSENM  Tonbridge/Judd School
6552:48Chris ThomasSENM  Thames Valley
6652:49James TurnerSENM Allison BentonBrighton & Hove/Lewes
6752:50Jack BoswellU23M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6853:00Nicolas BessonV35M  Serpentine/France
6953:00Angus HolfordSENM Richard PickeringWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Colchester H
7053:07Hugo BlatgĂ©U23M Mick WoodsEaling Southall & Middx/France
7153:09Tom JervisSENM  Hercules Wimbledon
7253:09Rob WarnerV35M Russell MiddletonHavering
7353:10Chris Phillips-HartSENM  Serpentine
7453:11Duncan CoombsSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge
7553:13Sebastian CirilloSENM Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brighton Uni/Italy
7653:13Ben JonesSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge/York Uni/City of York
7753:16William MackaySENM Ken HoggBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds/Aberdeen
7853:16Eliot NevillU23M  Crewe & Nantwich/Thames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Un
7953:17James NuttSENM  Belgrave/Cambridge Uni
8053:18James CordwellV40M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
8153:19Alex Miell-IngramU23M Michael CottamRadley/Loughborough Students
8253:19Steven TuttleSENM James TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
8353:20Ben GoddardV35M  Woking
8453:24Cedric HaubenSENM  King's College London/Belgium
8553:28Roger MaidmentV45M  London Heathside
8653:30Peter ChambersSENM  Highgate/UCL/Croydon
8753:32William StanleySENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
8853:35Marley GoddenU23M  Medway & Maidstone
8953:36Mohamed HashiSENM Mick WoodsEaling Southall & Middx
9053:39Arne DumezSENM Matt WelshBelgrave/Sheffield Uni/Belgium
9153:45Aaron McGradySENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
9253:53Paul CardyV35M  City of Portsmouth/Romsey/Police
9353:55Dimosthenis EvangelidisV40M Allison BentonHercules Wimbledon/Greece
9453:56Tim HarrisV35M Tony SimmonsAmpthill & Flitwick
9553:58Courtenay ChessellV35M  Swindon/South West Vets
9653:59Tom FosterSENM  Guildford & Godalming/Micky Morris Racing Team
9754:00James ChettleSENM Philip O'DellThames Hare & Hounds
9854:02Ramadan OsmanU23M Richard PickeringColchester H/Eritrea
9954:09Tom DesboroughU23M David ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Brighton Uni
10054:12Ben TylerSENM Rodger HughesMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London
10154:13Billy MeadSENM  Leighton Buzzard/Loughborough Students
10254:16Simon MillettSENM Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR
10354:18Jonathan LaybournSENM  Highgate
10454:21Dan ThomasSENM Simon BurleySwindon
10554:21Pat WrightV35M  Ranelagh
10654:22Michael ChanningSENM Simon GoodwinBedford & County
10754:23Sam ToddSENM James SeniorCity of Norwich
10854:23Angus ButlerSENM  Herne Hill
10954:23Rhys GillardSENM Ron DawsonSouthend/St. Mary's Uni
11054:24Kimon DoulisSENM  London Heathside
11154:25Dean LacyV35M Mark NewellCambridge H
11254:26Ben ReynoldsV55M  Thames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge/Veterans
11354:30Luke HuntV40M  Harrow
11454:32Graham JonesSENM James TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
11554:35Pete NorthallSENM  London Heathside/Bristol Uni
11654:39Jack GregorySENM  Reading RR/Southampton Uni
11754:41Stephen StrangeSENM Mark HookwayTonbridge
11854:42Rob McTaggartSENM  Bournemouth/Twemlow
11954:46Dave MorganV35M  Kent
12054:47Hugh TorryV40M  Serpentine
12154:48James SeniorSENM  City of Norwich
12254:49Richard LovejoySENM Tad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District
12354:51Andrew CumineSENM  Belgrave
12454:52Ash ChambersSENM  Highgate
12554:54Matthew RichardsSENM  Reading RR
12654:55Ewan GaultV35M  London Heathside
12754:58Kieran GilfedderSENM  Wycombe/Kingston Uni
12855:00Rob WrightSENM  Wycombe
12955:01Joe ClarkV35M  Hercules Wimbledon/Barnes
13055:04Lewis BannerSENM Alex BuddStubbington Green
13155:08Michael TowlerSENM  Avon Valley
13255:11Samuel AndersonSENM  Eton Manor
13355:12Peter HawkingsSENM  Highgate
13455:14Stephen ReidSENM Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students
13555:15Simon WurrV40M  Herne Hill/Thames Hare & Hounds
13655:18Tom GardnerV35M Ian GainsIlford
13755:19Jamie BannisterSENM Keith ScofieldClapham Chasers/Hercules Wimbledon
13855:21Marshall Matthieu SENM  Southampton Ac
13955:22Lloyd KempsonSENM Geoff WatkinCambridge & Coleridge/St. Mary's Uni/Peterborough
14055:22Sam UptonSENM  Witney
14155:23David LewisSENM  Reading AC
14255:24Alex GibbinsV40M  Blackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets
14355:24Andy ElksV35M Nick AndersonRun Dem Crew
14455:25Benjamin TolputtSENM  Serpentine
14555:27James CraggsV40M  Newbury
14655:28Tom PhillipsSENM Arwyn DaviesWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni
14755:29James DicksSENM  Arena 80
14855:29Daniel KennedySENM  Blackheath & Bromley
14955:32Nick Harris-FrySENM  Orion
15055:33Matthew EdgarSENM  Belgrave
15155:34Daniel WattSENM  Tunbridge Wells
15255:34George RussellSENM  Kent/Nottingham Uni
15355:35George MallettSENM Keith ScofieldHercules Wimbledon
15455:36David ClarkU23M  Wycombe/Bournemouth Uni
15555:40Daniel SteelV35M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
15655:40Francesco MelloniSENM  London Heathside
15755:47Ben DavisU23M Russell MiddletonHavering
15855:50Christian HolmesV45M  Southend
15955:51Ollie GarrodSENM  South London
16055:52William BowersSENM  Royston/Ochil
16155:53Mike BoucherV40M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
16255:53Oliver KnightU23M  St. Albans Striders
16355:54Simon CoombesV45M Tony SimmonsHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County/Easte
16455:58Craig EmmersonSENM Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni
16555:59Peter MackrellV35M  Leighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes
16655:59Jeff CunninghamV35M  Herne Hill
16756:01Nick GoldV45M  Highgate/Heaton
16856:01Miguel BrancoV35M  Serpentine/Cambridge & Coleridge/Portugal
16956:04Euan NichollsU23M Peter BrenchleyTonbridge/Keele Uni
17056:05David LawrenceSENM  Watford Joggers/Harrow
17156:07Danny BrewerSENM  Blackheath & Bromley
17256:09Mathew SpeedSENM  London City AC
17356:12Alastair BarnardSENM  Clapham Chasers
17456:13Dominic SmithSENM  Highgate
17556:14Chris SellensV35M  Colchester H
17656:14Peter GouldSENM  London Heathside
17756:16David ShepherdSENM  Highgate
17856:17Dame DibabaSENM  Kent/Ethiopia
17956:18Calum FraserSENM  Kent/Bath Uni
18056:20Matt McDanielSENM Marc WoodallGuildford & Godalming
18156:21Mark VardySENM  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen
18256:21James JohnsonV40M  Highgate/Norwich RR
18356:23Ian HalpinV35M  Ampthill & Flitwick
18456:24Carl Selya-HammerV35M Steve HobbsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets
18556:26Ben CookV35M  Kent
18656:29Andrew WallingV45M  Wycombe
18756:29Alex HortonSENM Steve ChiltonBarnet
18856:29Liam BusbySENM  Wycombe
18956:30Michael MooreV45M  Helpston/Peterborough & Nene Valley
19056:31Andrew HeadleyU23M Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Kent Uni
19156:32Matthew MunroV40M  Herne Hill
19256:33Nick ThomasSENM  Fulham/Hercules Wimbledon
19356:33Tom BeachSENM  Royston
19456:34Kurtis SwanSENM  Braintree/Billericay
19556:34Aaron GravesSENM  Tiptree
19656:37Wayne BevanV40M  Winchester
19756:37Lewis GreavesSENM  Serpentine
19856:38Greg DivallSENM  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Leeds Uni
19956:38Ben AlbonV35M  Trent Park
20056:39Oliver SmithSENM Steven PhillipsSouthampton
20156:40Kevin FiniSENM  Harrow
20256:41Matt MintromSENM  Highgate
20356:43Stephen FabesV35M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
20456:45David PowellV50M  Brighton Phoenix
20556:46Steve WinderV45M  Epsom & Ewell
20656:47James HuishSENM  Garden City Runners
20756:48Darren SunterV35M Karen DodsworthNorth Herts
20856:52Ross MacdonaldSENM  Ranelagh/North Devon RR
20956:56Josh PewterSENM  Herne Hill
21056:57Darryl DavisonV35M Simon KristiansenHighgate
21156:59Simon BrownSENM  London City AC
21257:00Ash DorringtonSENM  Brighton Phoenix
21357:01Richard JonesSENM Andy PayneEastbourne/Hercules Wimbledon
21457:02Ben WatermanSENM Richard AsheEaling Southall & Middx/Run Fast
21557:02Tom CowlingSENM  Highgate
21657:02Andres ChauSENM  Highgate
21757:05Tyrone FarrerV45M  Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters
21857:06Graham BrookV40M  Ranelagh
21957:06Sean CollumV35M  Watford Joggers/Dacorum & Tring
22057:07Andrew McCarronV45M  Queens Park
22157:09Eoin BradySENM  Herne Hill
22257:09Oscar PerisSENM  Ilford
22357:10Dasos GonnellaV35M  Orion
22457:11Max BontoftSENM  Serpentine
22557:11Scott AikenV45M  Trent Park
22657:13Neil HendersonV40M Dave MitchellEpsom & Ewell
22757:15Simon DunderdaleV35M Jacob HoweLondon Heathside
22857:16Cameron HumphriesSENM  Colchester H
22957:18Oliver GreensteinU23M Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet/Stirling Uni
23057:22Greg ColeSENM  Tonbridge
23157:22Rob MahenV35M  Cambridge & Coleridge
23257:26Timothy BowenV35M  Dulwich/Ireland
23357:26John BortonSENM  Thames Valley
23457:27Jason PorterSENM  Candy Racing
23557:27James PorcasSENM  Highgate
23657:28Alex GarrodSENM  Brighton Phoenix
23757:29Stephen McLeodSENM  Fulham/Ireland
23857:29Dave CarterV45M  Brighton Phoenix
23957:31Andrew MitchellV50M John QuirkeThames Valley
24057:36Alexander MillerV35M Rodger HughesBelgrave/Army
24157:37Robbie HynesSENM  Hercules Wimbledon
24257:39Jake BowlesU23M  Epsom & Ewell
24357:41Scott WilliamsSENM  Stowmarket
24457:43Mat ChatawayV35M Tom CraggsThames Valley
24557:44Sam AppletonSENM David VosserWinchester/Sheffield Uni
24657:48John RobertsonV40M  Ealing Southall & Middx
24757:52Chris LittlejohnV40M  Ampthill & Flitwick
24857:55Nick SteelSENM  Ealing Southall & Middx
24957:55Jonathan AbelV35M  West 4
25057:57Tom Le LievreSENM  Chichester
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15