Northern Athletics Open Meeting
Sheffield
7 Dec 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:20.56iHarry Russell SENMMartin CookNewbury/Sheffield Uni1:20.131:20.13
21:20.94iOliver DaneSBU23MMartin CookSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni1:20.941:19.43
31:22.27iJoseph RogersPBU23MLewis MosesHalesowen/Nottingham Trent Uni1:22.271:22.27
41:23.99iPsalm Roberts-Nash U23MHoward CourtWolverhampton & Bilston/University College Birming1:18.651:18.65
51:24.22iJames MartinPBU20MLynn CooperHoughton Harriers/Durham Uni1:24.221:24.22
600 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:26.62iKeith HutchinsonSBV35MRick BettsHartlepool1:26.621:24.63
21:27.10iMatt GrahamPBU23MMartin CookManchester H/Sheffield Uni1:27.101:27.10
31:27.18iAlex MoseleyPBU20MDavid BlackburnDoncaster1:27.181:27.18
41:27.42iHenry CullenPBU17MDavid BlackburnDoncaster1:27.421:27.42
51:30.37iHarvey ThorpePBU20M Wakefield1:30.371:30.37
600 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:24.07iEddie HunterPBU20MEdward GregorczykLeeds City1:23.481:23.48
21:25.57iCameron RawsonPBU20MSusan ChillingworthSutton-in-Ashfield1:25.571:25.57
31:25.59iAlistair FinlayPBU23MGlenys MortonLeicester/Durham Uni1:25.591:25.59
41:26.37iAlexander LaurentPBU20M Durham Uni/Unknown Country1:26.371:26.37
51:27.60iGraham BorehamPBSENM Southport Waterloo1:27.601:27.60
61:29.84iLouis HowPBU15MPaul DaynesCity of York1:29.841:29.84
600 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:30.20iOliver PocklingtonPBU20M Huntingdonshire1:30.201:29.26
31:33.27iNisha DesaiSBV35W Trafford/North East Vets1:33.271:32.50
41:33.33iAshley JefferyPBU20MMartin CookSheffield Uni1:33.331:33.33
51:33.46iTamsin McGraw U23WMartin CookAmber Valley & Erewash/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:33.211:32.40
21:35.59iLuke AllanPBSENMRick BettsHartlepool1:35.591:35.59
61:37.13iEmma AldersonSBU20WNick DakinLiverpool H/Loughborough Students1:37.131:30.46
600 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:36.07iScott TemplePBU17M Hartlepool AC1:36.071:23.54
21:37.33iJodie MartinPBU20WBob SchofieldKingston upon Hull1:37.331:37.33
31:38.46iShen Wigfield-TurnerPBU17W Hallamshire1:38.461:38.32
41:43.30iElla BlakeSBU23WMartin CookHuntingdonshire/Sheffield Uni1:43.301:41.3
51:43.57iIsobel Mills U23WMartin CookOrion/Sheffield Uni1:39.721:39.72
61:43.66iKevin Pye V55MJohn DavisNotts/Midland Masters1:43.071:34.06
600 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:40.49iValentina CostaPBU17W Derby1:40.491:40.49
21:41.26iEsther Hulley U17WAndrew MihranianStockport1:38.841:38.84
31:41.71iJessica MoorePBU17W Wolverhampton & Bilston1:41.711:41.71
42:01.82iAmelia ShacklefordPBU17W Mansfield2:01.822:01.82
600 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:41.08iLuke AdarPBU20MGraham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx/Hull Uni1:41.081:41.08
21:46.39iSimon RossPBV35M Steel City/Sheffield & Dearne1:46.391:46.39
31:47.11iCallie CoatesPBU17WLes GrantDoncaster1:47.111:47.11
41:54.97iOrla McGintyPBU20W Derby1:54.971:54.97
51:56.53iLucy BroomPBV45W Steel City1:56.531:56.53