Midland Counties Championships External Results
Loughborough
25 Jan 20

To see full results click here
5.5KXC 3.5KXC 2.5KXC 4.5KXC 6KXC 8KXC 12KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
5.5KXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
120:07Liam RawlingsU17M2Colin LancasterOswestry
220:14Alex RawlingsU17M2 Severn
320:18Fergus ScottU17M2Anthony LoveRugby & Northampton
420:23Skip SnelsonU17M2 Banbury
520:40William KayU17M2 Mercia Fell/Dudley & Stourbridge
621:06James WardleU17M1Graham MoffattRushcliffe
721:26Elliot SmithU17M2Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
821:29Lewis PanterU17M1 Rugby & Northampton
921:30Jamie CooperU17M2Geoffrey JamesBirchfield H
1021:33Xavi SalcedoU17M2 Wreake & Soar Valley/4Life Tri
1121:38Lewis EdgeU17M2 Rushcliffe
1221:46Harley Beech-McPhilbinU17M2John DavisNotts
1321:50Harrison MayneU17M2Catherine MijovicBromsgrove & Redditch
1421:59Oliver HarperU17M2 Bristol & West
1522:01Luca MayesU17M2Bill BoydCorby
1622:02Tom TylerU17M1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
1722:06Finlay WardU17M1 Rugby & Northampton
1822:09Dylan MurphyU17M1 Solihull & Small Heath
1922:14Harry DentonU17M1 Grantham AC
2022:19Edward DiamondU20M3 Buxton
2122:22Reuben KiteU17M1 BRAT
2222:30Thomas BentleyU17M1Andrew BentleyTipton
2322:39James FletcherU17M2 Rugby & Northampton
2422:42Sam mcFallU17M2 Birchfield H
2522:44Jack ShortenU17M2 Burton
2622:45Matthew BlomleyU17M2 Northampton
2722:48Stuart DiamondU20M3 Buxton
2822:55Benjamin NaudiU17M2Robert MosesTelford AC
2922:55Colin FoordU17M1 Charnwood
3023:00James VaughanU17M1Tracey DunnBirchfield H
3123:04Joe GillingU17M2 Shrewsbury
3223:06Ewan RodellU17M1 Grantham AC
3323:07James PentlandU17M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
3423:08Ben SquireU17M1 Rushcliffe
3523:09Louis BushbyU17M1 Banbury
3623:10Jake LouisU17M2 Rugby & Northampton
3723:11Joshua GeddesU17M1Shane SmithKettering
3823:15Adam BarberU17M1 Harborough
3923:20Jenson WilliamsU17M1 Solihull & Small Heath
4023:35Sunny DhaliwalU17M2 Tipton
4123:40Alex Coleston-ShieldsU17M1 Charnwood
4223:42James MucklowU17M1 Stratford-upon-Avon
4323:42Joseph ComerfordU17M1 Rugby & Northampton
4423:48Jay FletcherU17M1Stuart AlbuttSolihull & Small Heath
4523:50Joshua CluttonU17M1Shane SmithKettering
4624:00Harry CockingU17M1 Mansfield
4724:01Peter BraybrookU17M1Bill BoydGrantham AC
4824:03Ryan RauliaU17M1Shane SmithKettering
4924:10Harry BondU17M1 Buxton
5024:11Ned CampbellU17M1 Stratford-upon-Avon
5124:11Isaac CherringtonU17M2 Northampton
5224:13Thomas McFadden U17M  Northampton AC
5324:16Fynn ChurtonU17M1 City of Stoke
5424:17Rori RodellU17M2 Grantham AC
5524:18Ethan SharrattU17M2 Burton
5624:24Josh DobedoeU17M1 Stratford-upon-Avon
5724:34Joel Whittaker NaylorU17M2 Mansfield
5824:34William David Crace-CalvertU17M  Stroud & District AC
5924:41Ethan RowleyU17M2Robert RainsfordHeanor
6024:46Charlie CombeyU17M2 Saffron AC
6124:51Joshua CollenetteU17M1 Gloucester
6224:54Jay AkbarU17M1 Bristol & West
6325:02Isaac SearleU17M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H
6425:20Thomas LloydU17M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
6525:30Siddharth ZumkhawalaU17M1 Kettering
6626:23Stanley TaylorU17M1 Wellingborough
6726:48George ThompsonU17M1 Northampton
6827:22Daniel CollinsU17M1 City of Stoke
6928:17Finlay HutchinsonU17M2 Stratford-upon-Avon
7029:13Jimmy OstleU17M1 Halesowen
7129:35Joshua FowlerU17M1 Centurion
 
3.5KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:44Dan GallowayU15M2 Telford AC
211:54Alex AdamsU15M1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
312:08Solomon Okrafo-SmartU15M2 Absolute Tri
412:09Gianni LoskaU15M2 City of Stoke
512:11Finlay WhiteU15M2Geoffrey JamesBirchfield H
612:18Thomas DixonU15M2 Charnwood
712:21Charlie NeeceU15M2 Wreake & Soar Valley
812:23Louis ButtrickU15M2 Rushcliffe
912:23Fletcher HartU15M1John DillSwindon
1012:29Seamus RobinsonU15M2 Westbury/Yate
1112:29Jack O'LearyU15M1 Solihull & Small Heath
1212:32Daniel Van AardtU15M1 Wreake & Soar Valley
1312:32Rio CarrU15M2 Kettering
1412:33Jack StrettonU15M1William Alan WinterLeicester
1512:35Owen AleknaU15M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
1612:35Archie WickensU15M2 Telford AC
1712:40Henry FaizeyU15M2Stuart AlbuttSolihull & Small Heath
1812:42Eammon ClowesU15M2 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
1912:47Tom BurdettU15M2 BRAT
2012:49Luke ColeU15M2Shane SmithKettering
2112:50Ethan PatelU15M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
2212:50Jamal WebbU15M2 Burton
2312:54Finnan RobinsU15M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H
2412:56Archie BradburyU15M1 Rushcliffe
2512:56Alex DicksonU15M2Catherine MuthBirchfield H
2612:57Daniel PastonU15M2 Coventry
2712:58Jake GreenhalghU15M1Richard MasseyMansfield
2812:59Thomas DaintyU15M1 Solihull & Small Heath
2913:07George HopeU15M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
3013:08George O ConnorU15M  Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club
3113:11Lee HallamU15M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
3213:13Samuel WrightU15M2 Saffron AC
3313:14Dylan IllidgeU15M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
3413:16Daniel HawesU15M2 Birchfield H
3513:19Archie WinsonU15M1 Heanor
3613:19Oliver LouisU15M2 Wreake & Soar Valley
3713:20Oscar Delgado-MajorU15M2 Rugby & Northampton
3813:21James NeilsonU15M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
3913:23Max ChappelleU15M1 Birchfield H
4013:26Leo MerrittU15M2 Birchfield H
4113:29Eoin O'HalloranU15M1 Bristol & West
4213:31Charlie PreeceU15M1 Telford AC
4313:32Nicholas PestellU15M1 Bristol & West
4413:32MacKenzie BloxhamU15M1 Wreake & Soar Valley
4513:34Sam YatesU15M2Eric FowlerNuneaton
4613:35Oliver RowlesU15M2 Ivanhoe Robins
4713:37Ethan CookU15M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
4813:38Arty Wilson-SpenceU15M1 Worcester
4913:39Thomas BavinU15M1 Rushcliffe
5013:39Ben BrookerU15M2Shane SmithKettering
5113:44Joseph PointonU15M1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
5213:47Johar AliU15M1Richard MasseyMansfield
5313:47Max RansonU15M2Bill BoydCorby
5413:47Nathaniel HinchleyU15M1 Sutton-in-Ashfield
5513:47Cato PugsleyU15M1 Oswestry
5613:47Jake OrrU15M1Richard MasseyMansfield
5713:48Jacob BarryU15M2 Gloucester
5813:48Luke TalbotU15M2 Ivanhoe Robins/Charnwood
5913:49Lucas RogersU15M1Shane SmithKettering
6013:52Jake NickersonU15M2Shane SmithKettering
6113:52Harry FoordU15M1 Charnwood
6213:53Benjamin CarrollU15M2 Rugby & Northampton
6313:55Theo SkirvinU15M1 Stratford-upon-Avon
6413:57Jedid MensahU15M2 Telford AC
6513:57Oscar WyszynskiU15M1 Rushcliffe
6613:58Amos KingstonU15M2 Bristol & West
6713:58Sam KnottU15M1Richard MasseyMansfield
6813:59Cameron LomaxU15M2 Tipton
6913:59Ben E TaylorU15M1Keeley SuttonNotts
7014:00Tomas MaidmentU15M1 Solihull & Small Heath
7114:01Adam Taylor U15M  Stratford Upon Avon AC
7214:02Matthew CooperU15M1 Leicester
7314:08Ned GilfordU15M2 Rugby & Northampton
7414:09Joseph HullU15M2 Bristol & West
7514:10Ryan CroftU15M2 Northampton
7614:10Taylor StubbinsU15M2Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
7714:12Dilane NyangangU15M2 Northampton
7814:13Morgan HillU15M1Nick PriceBRAT
7914:15Adam BoydellU15M1 Rushcliffe
8014:20John-Paul Smith McGloinU15M1 Notts
8114:20Max WrigleyU15M2 Burton
8214:22Jenson ButtrickU15M1 Rugby & Northampton
8314:23Joshua RobsonU15M1 Northampton
8414:25Aidan Paul McFaddenU15M  Northampton AC
8514:25Oliver HallamU15M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
8614:25Sam HainesU15M1 Charnwood
8714:25James PhillipsU15M1 Sparkhill
8814:27George SeparovicU15M1Shane SmithKettering
8914:30Richard BrothertonU15M1Mary ParkesWreake & Soar Valley
9014:34Charlie RanfordU15M1 Newcastle (Staffs)
9114:38Oliver CarrollU15M2 Rugby & Northampton
9214:40Tyler DavisonU15M2 Newcastle (Staffs)
9314:45Jack DennisU15M1 Burton
9414:51Oliver BoothU15M2 City of Stoke
9514:51Tomek CzerepinskiU15M1 Bristol & West
9614:57Oliver CherringtonU15M2 Northampton
9714:58James Hayes U15M  Telford AC
9815:00Harry BaileyU15M1 Leamington
9915:03Billy HawkinsU15M1 Buxton
10015:05Oliver LymerU15M1 City of Stoke
10115:07Jacob HallU15M2 Telford AC
10215:11Benjamin DarlowU15M2 Gloucester
10315:20Harry WilkinsonU13M-2 Mansfield
10415:22Jacob FranklinU15M1 Bristol & West
10515:23Samuel RichardsU15M1 Tipton
10615:24Joe WarnerU15M1 Stratford-upon-Avon
10715:36Jake BlytheU15M1 Charnwood
10815:49Joseph StevensU15M1 Newcastle (Staffs)
10915:56Tom Legood U15M  Heanor Running Club
11016:07Oliver RoseU15M2 Northampton
11116:12William BonnerU15M1 Nuneaton
11216:22Faris WebbU15M1 Burton
11316:24Mason CrabbU15M1 Nuneaton
11416:38Samuel MorreyU15M1 Leamington
11517:04Alex RobertsonU15M1 Bristol & West
11617:07Henry WestleyU15M1 Northampton
11717:54Harrison EverardU15M1 Newcastle (Staffs)
11818:02Joseph McNamaraU15M1 Bristol & West
 
2.5KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:34Arthur TiltU13M3 Rugby & Northampton
29:38James BagotU13M2John DillSwindon
39:38Joshua AdkinU13M1 Saffron AC
49:38Owen UlfigU13M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
59:41Charlie SmithU13M3Catherine MuthBirchfield H
69:42Milo BrothertonU13M1Mary ParkesWreake & Soar Valley
79:42Travis ScrivensU13M2Eric FowlerNuneaton
89:43Matthew BevinsU13M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
99:46William RonaldU13M3Bill BoydCorby/Kilbarchan
109:48Harry DaddU13M2 Stilton
119:49Jacob NugentU13M1 Sutton-in-Ashfield
129:56Klay FellowsU13M2 Tipton
139:57Nathan SandersU13M3 Bromsgrove & Redditch
1410:00Samuel HembryU13M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
1510:01Zac CoxU13M2 Bristol & West
1610:02Will EvansU13M2 Tipton
1710:04Ollie WallsU13M2 Northampton
1810:05Finlay MartinU13M3 Charnwood
1910:05Oliver CresswellU13M1Tracey DunnBirchfield H
2010:07Joe MatthewsU13M  Desford Striders
2110:09Jude RyanU13M2 Mansfield
2210:09Ronnie WilmottU13M2 Bristol & West
2310:10Willem HembryU13M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
2410:10Max DawsonU13M1 City of Stoke
2510:12Lewis RobsonU13M2 Northampton
2610:13William PriddenU13M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
2710:13Benjamin Westmoreland-AlexanderU13M2 Northampton
2810:14Malachy CollinsU13M3 Northampton
2910:15Tom LucasU13M3 Tipton
3010:17Edward HoldenU13M2 Mansfield
3110:18Thomas ChurchU13M1 Rugby & Northampton
3210:20Oliver SkeltonU13M2 Telford AC
3310:21Daniel WortU13M3 Solihull & Small Heath
3410:22Daniel HilditchU13M3 City of Stoke
3510:23Ash BurgessU13M3Catherine MuthBirchfield H
3610:23Douglas GarnettU13M1 Coventry
3710:23Kai ScottU13M3 Northampton
3810:27Isaac CartwrightU13M3Spencer DuvalRoyal Sutton Coldfield
3910:28Alex Auton-GreenU13M2 Bristol & West
4010:30George BromleyU13M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
4110:33Adam WilkinsonU13M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
4210:34William SankeyU13M2 Mansfield
4310:35Toby DoyU13M2 Coventry
4410:37Jesse BradleyU13M2Catherine MuthBirchfield H
4510:37Isaac Hutchins-MorantU13M2 Rugby & Northampton
4610:38Joey TaylorU13M3 Bristol & West
4710:40Daniel WoodU13M1Ross JonesWolverhampton & Bilston
4810:43Harry HarveyU13M2 Bristol & West
4910:44Vijay BakraniaU13M2 Bristol & West
5010:45Maxime VerstraetenU13M1 Stratford-upon-Avon
5110:46Tom BlytheU13M3 Heanor
5210:47Lewis SmithU13M2 City of Stoke
5310:47Tom BradshawU13M2 City of Stoke
5410:47William GowerU13M2 Rugby & Northampton
5510:48Charlie YatesU13M1Eric FowlerNuneaton
5610:48Oliver WetherallU13M2 Leamington
5710:48Douglas StewartU13M2 Wenlock
5810:49Sam CrossU13M2 Burton
5910:50Seamus ConlonU13M1 Wreake & Soar Valley
6010:50Ben DuncanU13M1 Solihull & Small Heath
6110:51Samuel DavisU13M2 Banbury
Page: 1 2 3 4