Midland Counties Championships External Results
Loughborough
25 Jan 20

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5.5KXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
120:07Liam RawlingsU17M2Colin LancasterOswestry
220:14Alex RawlingsU17M2 Severn
320:18Fergus ScottU17M2Anthony LoveRugby & Northampton
420:23Skip SnelsonU17M2 Banbury
520:40William KayU17M2 Mercia Fell/Dudley & Stourbridge
621:06James WardleU17M1Graham MoffattRushcliffe
721:26Elliot SmithU17M2Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
821:29Lewis PanterU17M1 Rugby & Northampton
921:30Jamie CooperU17M2Geoffrey JamesBirchfield H
1021:33Xavi SalcedoU17M2 Wreake & Soar Valley/4Life Tri
1121:38Lewis EdgeU17M2 Rushcliffe
1221:46Harley Beech-McPhilbinU17M2John DavisNotts
1321:50Harrison MayneU17M2Catherine MijovicBromsgrove & Redditch
1421:59Oliver HarperU17M2 Bristol & West
1522:01Luca MayesU17M2Bill BoydCorby
1622:02Tom TylerU17M1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
1722:06Finlay WardU17M1 Rugby & Northampton
1822:09Dylan MurphyU17M1 Solihull & Small Heath
1922:14Harry DentonU17M1 Grantham AC
2022:19Edward DiamondU17M2 Buxton
2122:22Reuben KiteU17M1 BRAT
2222:30Thomas BentleyU17M1Andrew BentleyTipton
2322:39James FletcherU17M2 Rugby & Northampton
2422:42Sam McFallU17M2 Birchfield H
2522:44Jack ShortenU17M2 Burton
2622:45Matthew BlomleyU17M2 Northampton
2722:48Stuart DiamondU20M3 Buxton
2822:55Benjamin NaudiU17M2Robert MosesTelford AC
2922:55Colin FoordU17M1 Charnwood
3023:00James VaughanU17M1Tracey DunnBirchfield H
3123:04Joe GillingU17M2 Shrewsbury
3223:06Ewan RodellU17M1 Grantham AC
3323:07James PentlandU17M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
3423:08Ben SquireU17M1 Rushcliffe
3523:09Louis BushbyU17M1 Banbury
3623:10Jake LouisU17M2 Rugby & Northampton
3723:11Joshua GeddesU17M1Shane SmithKettering
3823:15Adam BarberU17M1 Harborough
3923:20Jenson WilliamsU17M1 Solihull & Small Heath
4023:35Sunny DhaliwalU17M2 Tipton
4123:40Alex Coleston-ShieldsU17M1 Charnwood
4223:42James MucklowU17M1 Stratford-upon-Avon
4323:42Joseph ComerfordU17M1 Rugby & Northampton
4423:48Jay FletcherU17M1Stuart AlbuttSolihull & Small Heath
4523:50Joshua CluttonU17M1Shane SmithKettering
4624:00Harry CockingU17M1 Mansfield
4724:01Peter BraybrookU17M1Bill BoydGrantham AC
4824:03Ryan RauliaU17M1Shane SmithKettering
4924:10Harry BondU17M1 Buxton
5024:11Ned CampbellU17M1 Stratford-upon-Avon
5124:11Isaac CherringtonU17M2 Northampton
5224:13Thomas McFadden U17M  Northampton AC
5324:16Fynn ChurtonU17M1 City of Stoke
5424:17Rori RodellU17M2 Grantham AC
5524:18Ethan SharrattU17M2 Burton
5624:24Josh DobedoeU17M1 Stratford-upon-Avon
5724:34Joel Whittaker NaylorU17M2 Mansfield
5824:34William David Crace-CalvertU17M  Stroud & District AC
5924:41Ethan RowleyU17M2Robert RainsfordHeanor
6024:46Charlie CombeyU17M2 Saffron AC
6124:51Joshua CollenetteU17M1 Gloucester
6224:54Jay AkbarU17M1 Bristol & West
6325:02Isaac SearleU17M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H
6425:20Thomas LloydU17M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
6525:30Siddharth ZumkhawalaU17M1 Kettering
6626:23Stanley TaylorU17M1 Wellingborough
6726:48George ThompsonU17M1 Northampton
6827:22Daniel CollinsU17M1 City of Stoke
6928:17Finlay HutchinsonU17M2 Stratford-upon-Avon
7029:13Jimmy OstleU17M1 Halesowen
7129:35Joshua FowlerU17M1 Centurion