Essex County Relay Championships External Results
Writtle College
28 Sep 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
5KXCL L1
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 15:55Zach BridgelandU17M Chelmsford
2 15:58Mitchel CoxU20MSteve ReynoldsBasildon/St. Mary's Uni
3 16:07Samuel AtkinsU20MPatrick GahaganHavering
4 16:11George DayU20MJane FarrierOrion
5 16:13Alex MantonV35M Springfield
6 16:19Paul GrangeV40MIan GainsIlford/Barking
7 16:20Rhys GillardSENMRon DawsonSouthend/St. Mary's Uni
8 16:20Kurtis SwanSENM Braintree
9 16:27Ermeas AfewerkiU20MJohn HylandColchester H
10 16:31Crispian BloomfieldV40M Billericay/Thurrock
11 16:33Taylor NewellU20M Thurrock
12 16:43Dominic Le MareU23MRon DawsonSouthend/Reading Uni/Reading AC
13 16:43George BarnacleU17MPatrick GahaganHavering
14 16:47Dan WiddowsonV35M Ipswich TC
15 16:47Jack ExleyU20M Thurrock
16 16:51Lee PickeringV35M Grange Farm & Dunmow
17 16:54Oscar PerisSENM Ilford
18 16:56Steve RandV45MRussell MiddletonHavering
19 17:03Ian ClarkV35M Orion
20117:15Gemma KerseySENW Basildon/Middlesex Uni
21 17:21Gavin MaleyV40MRussell MiddletonHavering
22 17:26Heydon MizonV45M Witham (Essex)
23 17:32Gavin AllenV45M Halstead
24 17:36Marc JonesV40M Basildon/Tri Sport Epping
25 17:38David DoelV35M Brentwood RC
26 17:46Daniel ReynoldsSENM Grange Farm & Dunmow
27 17:54Neil WildinV40M Springfield
28218:00Rosa PrideauxU23WChristian DaillyBillericay
29 18:05Neil McGounV35MClive RidleyOrion/Eton Manor
30 18:22Simon BowringV45M Springfield
31 18:33Peter WestV55M Colchester H
32 18:40Steve ChurchyardSENM Benfleet
33 18:44Alex IngsV35M Braintree
34318:47Aiko HeningtonV40WRichard PickeringColchester H/Japan
35 18:48Steve WalkerV50M Havering
36 18:51Ciaran ByrneSENM Benfleet
37 18:52Peter TullettV60M Chelmsford/Billericay
38418:58Heidi SteeleSENW Colchester H
39 19:00Daniel SummersgillV35M Colchester H
40519:11Hayley LamkinU23WRon DawsonSouthend
41 19:14Andrew WrightV50M Billericay
42619:15Georgia TuckfieldU23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Orion
43 19:18Steve MayV40M Halstead
44719:23Sophie RandU20WRussell MiddletonHavering
45819:27Hayley EllenSENW Witham (Essex)
46 19:59Gary JoslinV50M Springfield
47 20:14Richard FlutterV50MRichard PickeringColchester H/Meirionnydd
48 20:17Richard FallSENM Southend AC
49 20:17Mark AustinV60MMartyn ByfordWitham (Essex)
50920:18Danielle HarringtonV40W Tiptree
511020:22Lucy GoldingSENW Thurrock
52 20:24Andy HawesSENM JBR Tri
53 20:29Robert BardellV50M Tiptree
54 20:30Myles CoulsonV45M Braintree
55 20:40Michael StapletonV55MIan GloverSouthend
56 20:45Mark LawesV50M Tiptree
57 20:46Christopher PurseV60M Springfield
581120:50Rachel DaleSENW Colchester H
59 20:52Steven BallV45M Thurrock
60 20:54Anthony MaplesdenV40M Havering '90 Joggers
61 20:56James PriceV45M Pitsea RC
62 20:59Ben Whateley-HarrisV35M Brentwood RC
631220:59Toni RadleyV45W Thurrock
641321:00Jennifer GallV35W Southend
651421:01AN Other     
66 21:02Russell MiddletonV50M Havering
67 21:05Colin WhiteV50M Billericay
68 21:06Jordi MoatSENW Colchester H
691521:17Clare DaviesSENWPatrick GahaganHavering
701621:18Rachael RoughanV35W Halstead
711721:29Jennie PageV40W East Essex TC
72 21:30Christopher ApplegateV60M Thurrock
73 21:34Peter BeattyV60M Bishops Stortford
741821:35Tina GolubevaSENW Pitsea RC
75 21:36Simon MorganV50M Colchester H/Eastern Masters
76 21:36Gary PankhurstV35M Benfleet
771921:41Charmaine SterlingV35WIan PikeBenfleet
782021:48Jacqui WatsonV45WIan PikeBenfleet
792121:51Hayley PeggSENW Chelmsford/Brentwood RC
80 21:54Tim BrockingtonV60M Springfield
812221:56Stephanie PhillipsSENW Havering '90 Joggers
822321:57Kate SandercockV45W Colchester H
83 22:01James GriffithV35M Southend
84 22:17Paul BaileyV40M Brentwood RC
85 22:24Colin WilkinsonV50M Phoenix Striders
86 22:36Patrick MarshV50M Colchester H
87 22:42Richard LeeV50M Billericay
882422:53Ruth HavisV40W Billericay
892523:15Amelia DanielsSENW Basildon AC
902623:15Nichola NormanV45W Springfield
91 23:18John ClarkeV55M Mid Essex
92 23:27Gary RobbinsV50M Havering
932723:27Alexa ParkerV45W Brentwood RC
942823:48Holly ThompsonV35W Springfield
95 23:54David BeattyV45M Pitsea RC
962924:02Madeleine KnightV45W Brentwood RC
973024:08Sharon SkidmoreV50W Mid Essex
983124:10Fran NorrisV55W Colchester H
993224:21Nina BarrettV40W Brentwood RC
100 25:26Darren RadfordV55M Havering '90 Joggers
1013325:27Ruth MizonV35W Witham (Essex)
1023425:49Megan MorganV35W Benfleet
1033525:51Nicole SmithV45W Halstead
1043626:12Sarah De CristofanoV45W Benfleet
1053726:24Jenny SucklingSENW Grange Farm & Dunmow/Unattached
1063827:14Theresa HoweV55W Pitsea RC
1073927:19Rachel RodgersV45W Colchester H
1084027:24Dawn ShillingV35W Witham (Essex)
1094127:30Sarah GoodwinV50W Springfield/Witham (Essex)
1104227:39Teresa UscateguiV50W Brentwood RC
1114327:47Ann-Marie BearneV40W Tiptree
1124427:50Kathy ScourfieldV50W Billericay
113 27:52James RussellV60M Pitsea RC
1144528:08Pat RhodesV55W Tiptree
1154628:10Karen FlowersV45W Witham (Essex)
1164729:29Cheryl WilsonV40W Pitsea RC
1174829:32Janet HeadV60W Pitsea RC
1184930:01Annette JohnsonV50WIan PikeBenfleet
1195030:13Sharon WilkinsonV50W Phoenix Striders
1205130:16Caroline WallisV55W Pitsea RC
1215230:29Mary JohnsonV40W Orion
1225333:02Dawn GouldV35W Pitsea RC
1235434:41Anita LeaverV65W Tiptree
5KXCL L2
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 15:15Ramadan OsmanU23MRichard PickeringColchester H/Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Eritrea
2 16:16Tom GardnerV35MIan GainsIlford
3 16:26Joseph RayU23MRon DawsonSouthend/Warwick Uni
4 16:38Gavin WattsV35MRussell MiddletonHavering
5 16:54Ben PriorU17M Thurrock
6 16:55Danny MillwardU17M Colchester H
7 16:56James BosherSENM Grange Farm & Dunmow
8 16:57Barry SmithV40MRussell MiddletonHavering
9 17:08Innes FullertonU17MSimon MennellBraintree
10 17:17Sam WheatleyU17M Southend
11 17:18Joseph LaneU20M Chelmsford
12 17:20James WrightV40M Colchester H
13 17:25Philip EllulU20M Ilford
14 17:30Bob GlasgowV40M Orion
15 17:33Kieran O'Hara T20/F20U20MPatrick GahaganHavering
16 17:40Hasanwali MohamedU17M Thurrock
17 17:43Michael FelthamU23MIan PikeBenfleet/Nottingham Trent Uni
18 17:44Jonathan NearsV45MRichard PickeringColchester H
19 17:46Scott DrydenV50M Springfield
20 17:47Keith MarleyV50M Colchester H
21 17:47John BarkerV50M Brentwood RC/Havering
22 17:51Wesley AtkinsSENM Halstead
23 17:52Mark MeadowsV35M Basildon
24 18:01Declan EvansSENM Grange Farm & Dunmow
25 18:24Morgan CampbellSENWPatrick GahaganHavering
26 18:27Charles-Douglas FletcherU20M Braintree
27 18:28David WatsonSENM Orion Harriers
28118:36Emma PrideauxV45WChristian DaillyBillericay
29218:37Tracy EnglishV40W Southend
30318:38Sarah WorleySENW Swansea/Worksop/Billericay
31418:39Nikki WoodyardV40W Springfield
32518:45Charlotte BishopSENWSteve ReynoldsBasildon
33 18:46Robert TrevorV40MRussell MiddletonHavering
34 18:50Lloyd MilesV50M Billericay
35 18:54Tom SheffleSENM Springfield
36 19:05Jonathan R HaynesV60M Bishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix
37 19:14Adam ReidU17M Braintree
38 19:16Nick TrencherV45M Thurrock
39 19:25Leo ColeV50M Witham (Essex)
40619:26Louise BrassV40W Thurrock/Harlow RC/Maidstone
41 19:32Darren PriestleyV50M Havering
42719:37Wendy KingV45W Chelmsford/Eastern Masters
43819:43Hayley RogersonV40W Orion
44 19:50Lee HolohanV40M Colchester H
45 19:56Tim TomlinsV50M Benfleet
46 20:04Russell GoodridgeV50M Colchester H
47 20:05Mark BealeU17M Chelmsford
48 20:12Gavin RiptonSENM Halstead
49920:31Aoibheann PearceU17WPhilip PearceOrion
501020:35Claire HallV45W Grange Farm & Dunmow
51 20:46John O'SheaV60M Thurrock
521120:50Rebecca CookeSENWRichard PickeringColchester H
53 20:50Daniel WardV50M Brentwood RC/Unattached
54 20:51Brian VentonV45MIan PikeBenfleet
551220:54Meg RapleyU20W Basildon/Bath Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles
56 20:55Andrew TaczynskiV40M Colchester H
57 20:57Andrew WheldonV35M Brentwood RC
581321:01Jasmin FitzpatrickSENW Orion
591421:15Debbie CattermoleV55W Colchester H/Meirionnydd
601521:18Kate WalshSENW JBR Tri
61 21:19Tony WallenV50M Witham (Essex)
62 21:29Alexander StuckeyV45M Witham (Essex)
631621:39Jodie FarrellV50W Thurrock
641721:46Octavia SingletonV45W Witham (Essex)
65 21:49Tony Collins T20/F20V40MPatrick GahaganHavering
661821:50Joanne SullivanV45W Havering
671921:52Polly BridgmanV40WRichard PickeringSpringfield
68 21:52Martin OrfordV50M Pitsea RC
69 21:53Iain RhodesV55M Tiptree
70 21:58Martin ClaydonV45M Colchester H
712022:06Natasha LagdenV45WRon DawsonSouthend
72 22:09Simon ThompsonV45M Tiptree
73 22:14Kenneth HandsV50M Springfield/Unattached
74 22:19David TownsendV45M Billericay
752122:21Emily BallardSENW Billericay
762222:24Amy GornallSENW Brentwood RC
772322:28Ellie CumnerV35W Colchester H
782422:31Katie WilkinsonSENWIan PikeBenfleet
79 22:32John RozeeV50M Havering '90 Joggers
802522:41Kasia Kostyrka-AllchorneV40WIan GloverSouthend
81 22:55Jack WhitakerV45M Southend
82 22:59Mark HardingSENM JBR Tri
832623:14Rebecca McVeliaV45W Tiptree
84 23:28Paul R TawnV55M Mid Essex
85 23:30Clive HigdonV50M Springfield
862723:55Gemma HiggsSENW Pitsea RC
872823:57Isobel GowersV45W Springfield
882923:59Helen O'HaraSENW Billericay Striders
893024:02Anita MussettV45W Colchester H
903124:05Diane FairchildV45W Brentwood RC
913224:14Mandy WetheridgeV45W Basildon
923324:26Juliet Warren-PennyV50W Springfield
933424:30Wendy CarterV50W Halstead
943524:30Nichola HandsV45W Springfield
953624:40Louise MaggsV40W Benfleet
963725:40Louise YatesV40W Colchester H
973825:44Sandra DaltonV55W Havering '90 Joggers
98 25:48Tony GriffinV45M Pitsea RC
993925:58Clare HillsV40W Brentwood RC
100 26:02Denis MoleV70M Havering '90 Joggers
1014026:15Trisha HolmeSENW Southend AC
1024126:38Angela ThompsonV45W Havering
1034226:49Jo PearceV55W Pitsea RC
1044327:09Faatemah PiperdySENW Pitsea RC
105 27:29John RobertsonV55M Benfleet
1064427:44Janet CassfordV50W Orion
1074527:49Sharon HardwickeV50W Tiptree
1084628:00Samantha VentonV45W Benfleet
1094728:03Nicola MaslenV50W Phoenix Striders
1104828:03Lesley SmartV50W Billericay
111 28:38John McVeliaV50M Tiptree
1124928:41Lauren HutleySENW Halstead
1135028:51Gillian HarrisonV60W Pitsea RC
1145128:52Frances WebsterV50W Benfleet
1155228:54Christine KingV55W Tiptree
1165329:13Katy RehalV50W Mid Essex
117 29:34Steve MacdonaldV60M Pitsea RC
1185430:34Natalie LilleyV50W Witham (Essex)
1195530:59Michelle HolmanV50W Phoenix Striders
1205631:37Sasha RushV35W Witham (Essex)
1215732:07Emma WeltonV40W Pitsea RC
1225834:17Suzanne FigginsV50W Pitsea RC
5KXCL L3
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 15:46Rob WarnerV35MRussell MiddletonHavering
2 15:49Leon WheelerU17M Thurrock
3 15:53David FewellV35M Chelmsford
4 16:16Mungo PriorU17M Ilford
5 16:29Christian HolmesV45M Southend
Page: 1 2