Essex League External Results
Writtle College
14 Dec 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
ZXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 29:09Ahmed AbdulleU23M Mick WoodsIlford/Somalia
2129:52Zach BridgelandU20M  Chelmsford
3 29:55Rob WarnerV35M Russell MiddletonHavering
4 30:06Tom BeedellSENM  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
5 30:10David FewellV35M  Chelmsford
6 30:24Angus HolfordSENM Richard PickeringWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Colchester H
7230:42Leon WheelerU20M  Thurrock
8 30:58Alex RichardsSENM Ian GainsIlford
9 31:05James StewartU23M Patrick GahaganHavering
10331:11Taylor NewellU20M  Thurrock
11131:18Paul GrangeV40M Ian GainsIlford/Barking
12231:24Lee TaylorV40M Ron DawsonSouthend
13 31:25Aaron GravesSENM  Tiptree
14 31:28Gavin WattsV35M Russell MiddletonHavering
15131:29Christian HolmesV45M  Southend
16431:32Samuel AtkinsU20M Patrick GahaganHavering/St. Mary's Uni
17531:33Oliver LillU20M Steve ReynoldsBasildon
18 31:34Tom GardnerV35M Ian GainsIlford
19631:35Oliver RandallU20M  Southend/Exeter Uni
20731:36Ben PriorU20M  Thurrock
21 31:45Rhys GillardSENM Ron DawsonSouthend/St. Mary's Uni
22 31:49Kurtis SwanSENM  Braintree
23 31:50Chris BurgoyneV35M  Springfield
24 31:50Alec FinchSENM  Thurrock/Loughborough Students
25 31:52Dominic Le MareU23M Ron DawsonSouthend/Reading Uni/Reading AC
26832:06Mungo PriorU20M  Ilford
27 32:14Alex MantonV35M  Springfield
28332:22Barry SmithV40M Russell MiddletonHavering
29932:25Lewis HarknettU20M Iain WilsonOrion
30 32:26John BaslingtonSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge/Army
31 32:28Rob MahenV35M  Cambridge & Coleridge
32232:29Steve RandV45M Russell MiddletonHavering
33 32:32Richard SmithSENM  Orion
34 32:44Luke Fitz-JohnSENM  Springfield
351032:50Sam WheatleyU20M  Southend
36332:51Gary CoombesV45M  Ilford/Barking
37 32:56Greg TyeU23M Simon MennellBraintree
38 32:58Patrick WalshSENM  Southend
39 32:59Oscar PerisSENM  Ilford
401133:01Innes FullertonU20M Simon MennellBraintree
411233:03Thomas PalmerU20M David SmithColchester H
42 33:05Cameron HumphriesSENM  Colchester H
431333:18Victor SteinwandU20M  Colchester H/United States
44 33:20John WhiteheadSENM Russell MiddletonHavering
45 33:25Conor CulhamU23M Simon MennellBraintree
46 33:26Gareth AllenSENM  Orion
47 33:29Mike RobertsSENM  Orion
48133:34Matthew BlandV50M Russell MiddletonHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood RC
49 33:40Shane BoxallSENM  Southend
50433:56James WrightV40M  Colchester H
51533:58Paul MilesV40M  Springfield
521434:01Joseph LaneU20M  Chelmsford
53 34:04Ben HoldgateU23M  Braintree
54 34:08James HiscockU23M Ian PikeBenfleet/Bath Uni
55 34:11Robert DoyleSENM  Thurrock
561534:18Jack ExleyU20M  Thurrock
57634:21Antony GoodallV40M  Springfield
58 34:26Christopher WaymanSENM  Benfleet
591634:30Jamie PuttU20M Steve ReynoldsBasildon
60234:30Alec KyriakidesV50M  Southend
61734:43Robert TrevorV40M Russell MiddletonHavering
62334:46Scott DrydenV50M  Springfield
63834:49Tim BallardV40M  Colchester H
641734:53George HillU20M  Basildon
651834:57James WrightU20M  Basildon
66435:00Peter WaiteV45M  Chelmsford
67435:04Paul HollowayV50M  Ilford
68 35:06Jack WhitakerV45M  Southend
69 35:08Gavin ScanlanSENM Richard PickeringColchester H/Army
70535:08Lee MartinV45M  Springfield/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters
71135:10Simon Le MareV55M  Southend/Leigh on Sea/Eastern Masters
72 35:12Daniel ReynoldsSENM  Grange Farm & Dunmow
73635:14Greg DeaconV45M  Springfield
741935:18Charles-Douglas FletcherU20M  Braintree
75935:30Michael WoodwardV40M  Pitsea RC
76 35:37Barry WeldonSENM  Billericay
77535:38Paul BroomeV50M  Springfield
78235:39Colin RidleyV55M Richard PickeringColchester H/St. Edmund Pacers/Eastern Masters
79735:42Anthony MooreV45M  Billericay
80135:45Peter TullettV60M  Chelmsford/Billericay
81135:55David ButlerV65M  Billericay/Eastern Masters/Ilford
82836:02Tim WrightV50M  Orion
83936:09Matt RandallV45M  Southend
84636:18Andrew WrightV50M  Billericay
851036:21Keith WillettV45M  Thurrock
86 36:25Christopher YouellSENM  Chelmsford/Bath Uni
871036:41Nathan RoulsonV45M  Halstead
881136:42Nick HunterV40M  Chelmsford
89 36:43Haydn NewlandSENM  Ilford
90336:44Tony PecoraroV55M Russell MiddletonHavering
91436:45Diarmuid MacdonnellV45M  Ilford/Barking
92 36:48Alex IngsV35M  Braintree
93736:58Robin McCoyV50M  Springfield
94837:08Alan ClarkV50M Ian PikeBenfleet
95 37:14Adam ColgraveV35M  Chelmsford
961237:20Tom PorterV40M  Halstead
97 37:23Thomas WalshSENM  Southend
98 37:31Matthew WebsterV35M  Harlow RC
99937:40Leo ColeV50M  Witham (Essex)
1001037:53Steve WalkerV50M  Havering
1011137:58Kevin MarshallV50M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
1022038:07Mark BealeU20M  Chelmsford
1031138:08James CampionV45M Ian GloverSouthend
1041238:23Ian PikeV45M  Benfleet
1051338:30Jon ByfordV45M  Springfield
1061438:36David WeldonV40M  Springfield
1071238:44Richard FlutterV50M Richard PickeringColchester H/Meirionnydd
1081338:45Richard JonesV50M  Benfleet
1091438:47Mark LawesV50M  Tiptree
110539:01Phil OlsonV55M  Brentwood RC/Tri Sport Epping
1111539:05Ian O'NeillV50M  Brentwood RC
1121639:11Tony HydeV50M  Pitsea RC
113239:14Doug StephensV60M  Benfleet
114339:18Alan PearlV60M Rob SargentIlford
115 39:21Benjamin LeedsV35M  Mid Essex
116639:22Terry KnightleyV55M  Ilford/Billericay
117739:23Matthew AitkenV55M  East Essex TC
1181739:23Robert BardellV50M  Tiptree
119 39:28Ben Whateley-HarrisV35M  Brentwood RC
120 39:31Luca PredebonV35M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
121439:39Shane LawrenceV60M  Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
1221539:46Steven BallV45M  Thurrock
1231339:54John HeningtonV45M  Colchester & Tendring
124539:56Christopher PurseV60M  Springfield
125 40:00Harley LloydV35M  Hockley TR/Unattached
1261440:02Alan CookeV45M  Hockley TR
1271840:03Neal ClarkV50M  Phoenix Striders
1281940:07Mark WellstedV50M  Colchester H
1291540:14Roy JamesV50M  Havering
130840:17Stephen FoggoV55M  Billericay
131 40:23Gavin RiptonSENM  Halstead
1321640:44Ian RattrayV45M  Colchester H
1331740:46Cliff KingV45M  Castle Point Joggers
134640:53Bill BennettV60M  Orion
1351640:54Dennis BriggsV40M  Ilford
136 40:55Daniel QuartlySENM  Mid Essex Casuals
137 40:56James WilliamsV35M  Chelmsford
1382041:03Lee HazelwoodV50M  Phoenix Striders
139941:05Nick RankinV55M  Benfleet
1401841:12Ian BookerV45M  Brentwood RC
141 41:22Edward LunnU20M  Orion
142 41:22Dan WalshSENM  JBR Run and Tri
1432141:25Colin WhiteV50M  Billericay
1441041:38John PumfrettV55M  Pitsea RC/Phoenix Striders
1451141:51Lee ProwseV55M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
1461741:56Grant EnglandV40M  Billericay
1471942:02James PriceV45M  Pitsea RC
1481242:21David FindlayV50M  Basildon
1491342:28James MacNish PorterV55M  Brentwood RC
1502242:57John SweeneyV50M  Castle Point Joggers
151143:02Peter BinnsV70M  Southend/Castle Point Joggers
1522343:03Colin WilkinsonV50M  Phoenix Striders
1531843:05Benjamin FisherV40M  Orion
1542443:27Julian CatmullV55M  Springfield
155 43:29Cameron StruttSENM  Springfield
156743:37Bernard JohnsonV60M  Thurrock
157 43:38Dan BuckleySENM  Billericay
1581943:47James HawkesV45M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
159843:59Simon KingV60M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
1602544:00Mathew GillardV50M Ian GloverSouthend
1612044:04Spencer GarlickV40M  Hockley TR
1621444:08John SmithV55M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
1632144:12Alasdair S DawV45M  Billericay
1642244:22Tony Collins T20/F20V40M Patrick GahaganHavering
1652644:31Andrew TurnerV50M  Basildon
1662744:36Richard LeeV50M  Billericay
167944:38Stephen BurtonV60M  Benfleet
1682844:41Adrian MathersV50M  Hockley TR
1691044:52Kevin BuntonV60M  Tiptree
1701545:08Kevin KirbyV55M  Chelmsford
171 45:29Aaron ManbySENM  Billericay
1722045:32Justin RugglesV45M  Mid Essex Casuals
1731645:32Paul R TawnV55M  Mid Essex
1742146:03Bryn GibbonsV45M  Tiptree
1751746:27Richard RobertsonV55M  Grange Farm & Dunmow
1762246:46David BeattyV45M  Pitsea RC
1772346:47Ian RoddV40M  JBR Run and Tri
1782946:52Greg WiskenV50M  Mid Essex
1791846:58Mark WhitbyV55M  Hockley TR
1802347:07Justin HarrisV45M  Basildon/Pitsea RC
1811147:09James GoddardV60M  Mid Essex Casuals
1823047:25Jim TilbrookV50M  Ilford
1831247:58Kevin JudgeV60M  Benfleet
1842448:14Richard HarmerV45M  Brentwood RC
185 48:17Clive BaileySENM  JBR Run and Tri
1862548:38Bradley BrownV45M  Ilford
1873148:44David GirtV55M  Southend
1881349:00Donald SinclairV60M  Pitsea RC
1893249:02Andrew MasonV55M  Springfield
1901949:45Paul WoodyattV55M  Orion Harriers
191 50:44Darren PowellV45M  Halstead
192250:54Keith WalkerV70M  Billericay
1931451:01Paul GravesV60M  Tiptree
194 51:42Daniel RoughanV35M  Halstead
195 52:31Richard FisherSENM  JBR Run and Tri
196 52:58William HolmanSENM  Pitsea RC
1972053:26Angus AldridgeV55M  Southend/Eastern Masters
198254:46Peter EatesV65M  Phoenix Striders
199 58:02Anthony OliveriSENM  JBR Run and Tri
2003360:02Richard BennettV50M  Hockley TR
201 62:31Ian MolenauxSENM  JBR Run and Tri
202368:01James HuddartV70M  Ilford
2031569:06Michael JefferyV60M  Southend
204470:34Ernie EasterbyV75M  Billericay
ZXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 23:34Jak WrightU17M2 Ilford
2 23:47Aidan CahillU17M1 Colchester & Tendring
3 23:55Matthew WarnerU17M2Ron DawsonSouthend
4 23:57Bradley DeaconU17M2Ian GainsIlford
5 24:09Max StapletonU17M1 Southend
6 24:19Alexander WallU17M1 Chelmsford/Essex Schs
7 24:49Alex FordU17M1Eileen NaylorHavering
8 24:51Luke RandallU17M1 Southend
9 24:53Daniel EdwardsU17M1 Basildon
10 24:56Scott ThomasU17M2 Chelmsford
11 25:17Dylan HarrodU17M1 Thurrock
12 25:33Joshua McGillU17M2 Basildon
13 25:53Charlie ReganU17M1 Colchester & Tendring
14 25:53Sunny VehitU17M1 Thurrock
15 26:02Jake HumeU17M1 Basildon
16 26:10Luke MeridewU17M2Martin BrownBasildon
17 26:22Finlay StaffU17M1 Chelmsford
18 26:41Archie ConnersU17M1 Benfleet
19 26:51William SamuelsU17M1 Southend
20 26:52Samuel WaiteU17M1 Chelmsford
21 27:00Luke OrrinU17M1John HylandColchester H
22 27:06Harry JacksonU17M1Martin BrownBasildon
23 27:24James IliffeU17M1 Chelmsford
24 27:50Lenny HoustonU17M1 Havering
25 29:03Jack ThomsonU17M1 Havering
26 29:08Thomas HuntU17M1 Basildon
27 29:09Mark GodleyU17M1 Chelmsford
28 29:36Haydn HawkinsU17M2 Braintree
29 29:52Michael KnowlesU17M1 Colchester & Tendring
30 32:09Thomas WoodwardU17M1 Chelmsford
31 39:30Joseph RobinU17M1 Southend
ZXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 14:33Benedict MaguireU15M2 Southend
2 14:39Charlie HowellU15M2Eileen NaylorHavering
3 15:06Tom WoodU15M1 Chelmsford
4 15:13Matthew BlacklockU15M2Eileen NaylorHavering
5 15:18William NuttallU15M2 Chelmsford
6 15:24Will SteadmanU15M1Martin BranfootChelmsford
7 15:36Samuel RileyU15M1 Basildon
8 15:54Daniel Zailer-FletcherU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
9 16:10Hugo JonesU15M1 Southend
10 16:14Max RobbinsU15M1 Havering
11 16:19Shane HartU15M2Eileen NaylorHavering
12 16:19Owen FisherU15M1 Havering
13 16:26Joseph PerryU15M2 Chelmsford
14 16:31Cameron BeasleyU15M1 Braintree
15 16:34Finley WoltonU15M1 Havering
Page: 1 2 3