Essex County U17 / U20 / Senior Championships External Results
Basildon
4 Jan 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
10KXC SM
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
131:02Adam HickeySENMEamonn MartinSouthend
232:19Frankie ConwaySENM Orion
332:32James ConnorV35M Havering
433:00Callum CharlestonU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
533:28Ahmed AbdulleU23MMick WoodsIlford/Somalia
633:47Tom BeedellSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies
733:55Adrian MussettV45M Colchester H
834:06Rob WarnerV35MRussell MiddletonHavering
934:12Grant TwistSENMRussell MiddletonHavering
1034:26Angus HolfordSENMRichard PickeringWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Colchester H
1134:45Roger MaidmentV45M London Heathside
1234:51James CordwellV40M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
1334:53David FewellV35M Chelmsford
1435:10Ben DavisU23MRussell MiddletonHavering
1535:12Stephen StrangeSENMMark HookwayTonbridge
1635:13Kurtis SwanSENM Braintree/Billericay
1735:14Samuel CornforthSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
1835:29Samuel AtkinsU20MPatrick GahaganHavering/St. Mary's Uni
1935:38Tom GardnerV35MIan GainsIlford
2035:41Rhys GillardSENMRon DawsonSouthend/St. Mary's Uni
2135:44John PayneSENMSteve HobbsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets
2235:47Darren SouthcottSENMTomaz PlibersekWoodford Green Essex Ladies
2335:50Pete DysonSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
2435:51Lee TaylorV40MRon DawsonSouthend
2535:52Christian HolmesV45M Southend
2635:52Daniel SteelV35M Woodford Green Essex Ladies
2735:53Harold WyberSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/London City AC
2836:04Gavin WattsV35MRussell MiddletonHavering
2936:08Alex RichardsSENMIan GainsIlford
3036:13James StockingsSENMDavid LowesWoodford Green Essex Ladies
3136:18Paul GrangeV40MIan GainsIlford/Barking
3236:23Oscar PerisSENM Ilford
3336:26Chris SellensV35M Colchester H
3436:30Paul GaimsterV45M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
3536:40James SullivanV35M Springfield
3636:49Luke Fitz-JohnSENM Springfield
3736:50James HutchisonV35M Eton Manor
3836:51Lee BayntonSENM Benfleet
3936:53James BewleyV35M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/New Forest Runners
4037:01Shane BoxallSENM Southend
4137:09Greg TyeU23MSimon MennellBraintree
4237:12Barry SmithV40MRussell MiddletonHavering
4337:13Cameron HumphriesSENM Colchester H
4437:15Dominic Le MareU23MRon DawsonSouthend/Reading Uni/Reading AC
4537:26Conor CulhamU23MSimon MennellBraintree
4637:35Paul BoddeyV40M Eton Manor
4737:37Martin WestleySENM Harlow RC
4837:43Kevin MurphyV45M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Edmund Pacers
4937:54Robert DoyleSENM Thurrock
5038:05Dan WiddowsonV35M Colchester H
5138:08Paul MilesV40M Springfield
5238:12Ben WickhamV40M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
5338:16James StewartU23MPatrick GahaganHavering
5438:17John WhiteheadSENMRussell MiddletonHavering
5538:20Tom CresswellSENM Colchester H
5638:21Christopher WaymanSENM Benfleet
5738:26Duncan SteenV35M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
5838:35Keith MarleyV50M Colchester H
5938:56Jack WhitakerV45M Southend
6038:59Paul RodgersV45MRichard PickeringColchester H
6139:02David DoelV35M Brentwood RC
6239:04Matthew BlandV50MRussell MiddletonHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood RC
6339:08Dylan WilliamsU23M Eton Manor/Leeds Uni
6439:13Thomas GrimesV35M East London/Orion
6539:14Jonathan NearsV45MRichard PickeringColchester H
6639:18Philip WhitehouseSENM Serpentine
6739:19Antony GoodallV40M Springfield
6839:20Gareth EvansV40MSteve HobbsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets
6939:27Paul HollowayV50M Ilford
7039:28Kieran FelthamU23MIan PikeBenfleet/Nottingham Trent Uni
7139:29Daniel ReynoldsSENM Grange Farm & Dunmow
7239:37Crispian BloomfieldV40M Billericay/Thurrock
7339:41Ian ClarkV35M Orion
7439:43Scott DarneyV35M Witham (Essex)/Ravens City of London
7539:44Peter WaiteV45M Chelmsford
7639:48Ben HoldgateU23M Braintree
7739:49Sam HigginsSENM Colchester H
7839:50Scott DrydenV50M Springfield
7939:52William WuV40M Billericay
8039:52Graham BootyV45M Benfleet
8139:55Alec KyriakidesV50M Southend
8240:01David ButlerV65M Billericay/Eastern Masters/Ilford
8340:05Colin RidleyV55MRichard PickeringColchester H/St. Edmund Pacers/Eastern Masters
8440:10Sebastian ParrisV35M Ilford
8540:16Neil WildinV40M Springfield
8640:20Robert SmithSENMDavid SmithColchester H
8740:24Michael SmithSENM Colchester H/Central Lancashire Uni
8840:27Daniel SummersgillV35M Colchester H
8940:32Simon CottleV35M Eton Manor
9040:34Adam HemsworthU23M Castle Point Joggers
9140:35Matt RandallV45M Southend
9240:40Paul MansonV35MJohn WildmanWoodford Green Essex Ladies
9340:41Tim BallardV40M Colchester H
9440:49Andy WatermanV35M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
9540:54William EdwardsSENM Billericay
9640:55Gavin ScanlanSENMRichard PickeringColchester H/Army
9740:57John CrawleyV35M Ilford
9841:01Andrew WrightV50M Billericay
9941:03Keith WillettV45M Thurrock
10041:05Paul BroomeV50M Springfield
10141:12Paul AndersonV40M Springfield
10241:17Ross HollandsV40M Benfleet
10341:18Kevin LongV40M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
10441:24Nick HunterV40M Chelmsford
10541:26Steve WalkerV50M Havering
10641:30Diarmuid MacdonnellV45M Ilford/Barking
10741:32George FernandezU23M Eton Manor
10841:35David CatoV40M Eton Manor
10941:44Alexander SalesV35M Colchester H
11041:46Russell GoodridgeV50M Colchester H
11141:50Simon BowringV45M Springfield
11241:53Sam RahmanV35MRob SargentIlford
11342:08Steve ChurchyardSENM Benfleet
11442:19Joseph NourseU23MSimon MennellBraintree/Keele Uni
11542:20Neil JenningsV50M Billericay
11642:22Peter CraikV45M East London
11742:29Danny HoleymanV45MRob SargentIlford
11842:30Leo ColeV50M Witham (Essex)
11942:34James NicholsV35M East London
12042:35Graham WhiteSENM Eton Manor
12142:36Peter TullettV60M Chelmsford/Billericay
12242:50Tony PecoraroV55MRussell MiddletonHavering
12342:52James CampionV45MIan GloverSouthend
12442:53Mark GowersV55M Billericay
12542:57Paul MeeV50M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
12642:59James HowlettV35M Eton Manor
12743:01Peter ChubbV50M Springfield
12843:04Joshua MulleyU23MSimon MennellBraintree/Oxford Brookes Uni
12943:05David LindsayV40M Springfield
13043:05Graham HoganV45M Havering '90 Joggers/Havering
13143:07Roy HarwoodV40M Benfleet/Unattached
13243:15Michael FelthamU23MIan PikeBenfleet/Nottingham Trent Uni
13343:15Haydn NewlandSENM Ilford
13443:21Alex ElferinkV45M Orion
13543:26Andrew BaxterV50M East London
13643:38Antony MoonV35M Castle Point Joggers
13743:43Chris ManbyV40M Colchester H
13843:49Richard TwumasiV35M Springfield
13943:55Karan GadhiaSENM East London
14043:59Terry KnightleyV55M Ilford/Billericay
14144:05Alan ClarkV50MIan PikeBenfleet
14244:11Richard JonesV55M Benfleet
14344:16Richard BonhamV50M Castle Point Joggers
14444:18Alan PearlV60MRob SargentIlford
14544:19Rob SommervilleV50M Eton Manor
14644:23Dave DaugirdaV55M Eton Manor
14744:42Joe PayneU23MSteve ReynoldsBasildon
14844:44John O'SheaV60M Thurrock
14944:49Jonathan MannV40M Great Bentley
15044:54Owain CrispinSENM Eton Manor
15144:57James PriceV45M Pitsea RC
15244:59Michael SmithSENM Halstead
15345:01Brian VentonV45MIan PikeBenfleet
15445:07Mark HowardSENM Colchester H
15545:13Lee HolohanV40M Colchester H
15645:17Phil CooperV50M Billericay
15745:27Gavin RiptonSENM Halstead
15845:36Steven BallV45M Thurrock
15945:44Matthew AitkenV55M East Essex TC
16045:54Christopher ApplegateV60M Thurrock
16145:57Roy JamesV50M Havering
16245:59Doug StephensV60M Benfleet
16346:08Gary FlintV55M Havering '90 Joggers
16446:13Luca PredebonV35M Grange Farm & Dunmow
16546:34Ian RattrayV45M Colchester H
16646:34Stephen BugdenV60M Springfield
16746:42Stephen FoggoV55M Billericay
16846:47Alasdair S DawV45M Billericay
16946:54Cliff KingV45M Castle Point Joggers
17047:01Nick JelleyV45M Billericay
17147:02Andrew MorrisV60M Pitsea RC
17247:06Calvin BobinV60M East London
17347:06David WeldonV40M Springfield
17447:10Simon MillerV50M Colchester H
17547:16Lee HazelwoodV50M Phoenix Striders
17647:19John PumfrettV55M Pitsea RC/Phoenix Striders
17747:23Mike BumsteadV65MBernard JohnsonThurrock
17847:40Robert SkedgellV45M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Vegan
17947:48Simon MorganV50M Colchester H/Eastern Masters
18047:53Paul AgastinaV45M Pitsea RC
18147:56Alan FullertonV55M Grange Farm & Dunmow
18247:59Patrick MarshV50M Colchester H
18348:02Andrew WrightV50M Dagenham 88
18448:03Gary CardnellV60M Dagenham 88
18548:13Tony Collins T20/F20V40MPatrick GahaganHavering
18648:21Christopher CoatesV35MRussell MiddletonHavering
18748:22Scott O'LoughlinV45M Phoenix Striders
18848:30Mounir DahbiV35M East London
18948:38Ben MyhillV45M Great Bentley
19049:38John SweeneyV50M Castle Point Joggers
19149:48Bernard JohnsonV60M Thurrock
19250:30Tom RobinsonV50M Benfleet
19350:51Richard LeeV50M Billericay
19450:53Alexander HallSENM Phoenix Striders
19550:59Colin WilkinsonV50M Phoenix Striders
19651:06Kevin KirbyV55M Chelmsford
19751:32Tom SpanyolV60M Woodford Green Essex Ladies
19852:42Philip WarnerV50M Phoenix Striders
19952:57Bruce MailV55M Havering '90 Joggers
20053:22Andrew CarterV60M Halstead
20153:43Michael WilsonV55M East London
20253:58Jim TilbrookV50M Ilford
20354:15David CahillV55M Colchester & Tendring
20454:23Alan FancyV55M Halstead
20554:27Ross KembleSENM Halstead
20654:35David JoblingV60M Witham (Essex)
20755:03Darren RadfordV55M Havering '90 Joggers
20855:03Joaquin PoloV40M Havering '90 Joggers
20955:08Kieran KavanaghV35M Phoenix Striders
21055:18George GagerV50M Pitsea RC
21155:30Trevor RobinsonV45M Ilford/Eastern Masters/Barking
21256:06Kevin JudgeV60M Benfleet
21356:29Ingo DierkschniederV50M Pitsea RC
21457:06Daniel RoughanV35M Halstead
21557:12Ian CaldwellV40M Benfleet
21657:17David SpriggsV60M Pitsea RC
21757:21Andrew BeazeleyV40M Dagenham 88
21857:55Ian CumminsV50M Dagenham 88
21959:04Michael RobinsonV55M Havering '90 Joggers
22059:07Paul KingV45M Springfield
22159:40Michael PegnallV35M Dagenham 88
22259:49Ronald SeddonV75M Havering '90 Joggers
22361:49David Paul JonesV55M Great Bentley
22463:48Denis MoleV70M Havering '90 Joggers
22566:02Nicholas MccullaghV65M Castle Point Joggers
22667:02Perry TidburyV45M Havering '90 Joggers
10KXC SW
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
135:03Jessica JuddSENWMick JuddBlackburn/Loughborough Students
236:00Hannah IrwinU23W Guildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni
337:33Liz DaviesV40W Springfield
437:49Rachel WisemanV35WSteve ReynoldsBasildon
539:40Victoria HiscockU23WIan PikeBenfleet/Bath Uni
639:45Emma HouchellSENW Basildon/Birmingham Uni
740:00Laura KayeSENWRob LewisLincoln Wellington/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/D
840:17Charlotte BishopSENWSteve ReynoldsBasildon
940:19Katherine GundersenV40W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
1040:21Morgan CampbellSENWPatrick GahaganHavering
1140:26Clare ThurgoodV35W Orion
1240:49Hayley LamkinSENWRon DawsonSouthend
1341:00Sally JuddV40WMick JuddHerts Phoenix/Southern Counties Vets
1441:08Laura HubbardV35W Hadleigh Hares
1541:16Jennifer AnsellSENW East London
1641:32Alicia McArdellU23WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
1741:52Sarah StradlingV40W Colchester H
1842:29Nikki WoodyardV40W Springfield
1943:01Jo HallSENW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
2043:11Sarah WorleySENW Swansea/Worksop/Billericay
2143:12Claire HallV45W Grange Farm & Dunmow
2243:20Katherine RigbySENW Colchester H
2343:49Denise MorleyV50WMelvyn SmithColchester H/Eastern Masters
2444:03Robyn MatsonSENWBud BaldaroHavering
Page: 1 2