UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Final
Sportcity
8 Sep 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.730.0Daniel Brooks U20M2Sandra WoodmanYate10.7010.70
210.820.0Alwayne Campbell U20M3Andy PaulBirchfield H10.5310.53
311.080.0Kyle Reynolds-Warmington U20M1 Blackheath & Bromley10.9710.73
411.140.0Lewis BellPBU20M3Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill/Abertay Uni11.1411.14
511.360.0Max Leslie U20M1Ryan McallisterEdinburgh AC11.1311.13
622.810.0Micah Forbes-Agyepong U20M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.2710.91
100 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.120.9Jak Mensah U20M1Jonathan BarbourBlackheath & Bromley11.0211.02
211.280.9Jamie Reid U20M1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill11.1511.15
311.290.9Murray Blair U20M2 Lasswade11.1611.16
411.540.9Isaac Cory U20M1Sandra WoodmanYate11.0511.05
511.560.9Tyrelte Porteous-AlexanderPBU20M1Neville FaceyBirchfield H11.5611.56
611.590.9Ceake Maddix U20M3Liam Grey ThompsonShaftesbury Barnet11.3811.29
100 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.880.0Jeriel Quainoo U17M2 Blackheath & Bromley/Oaklands Col10.7810.78
211.080.0Muslim Habib U17M2 Birchfield H11.011.0
311.280.0Nicholas Shaw U17M2Liam Grey ThompsonShaftesbury Barnet10.9410.94
411.480.0Benjamin Game U17M2 Team Bath11.2911.29
511.570.0Calum Holmes U17M2Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC11.1411.14
611.670.0Josh Hodgson U17M2 Fife11.5811.58
100 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.160.1Zac Nwogwugwu U17M1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley10.8510.85
211.400.1Andrew Nicolaou U17M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.2711.0
311.470.1Edward Wilson U17M1Tristan JamiesonBristol & West11.311.3
411.530.1Alexander Poustie-WilliamsonSBU17M1 Edinburgh AC11.5311.44
511.840.1Paul Thomas U17M2Michael OlubanBirchfield H11.611.6
611.880.1Matthew Joss U17M1 Dundee Hawkhill11.7711.77
100 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.890.0Rebecca Jeggo U20W3Stephen GarnhamColchester H/Shaftesbury Barnet11.7511.75
212.220.0Marcia Sey U20W1Lorna BootheBlackheath & Bromley11.9611.96
312.380.0Jade Hutchison U20W1Francis SmithPitreavie12.2912.07
412.410.0Tia Jackson U20W1Jonathan JacksonBristol & West/SGS Bristol Academy of Sport12.0312.03
512.830.0Katie Reville U20W1Michael LoveEdinburgh AC12.6112.6
100 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.380.0Joy Ogunleye U20W2Stephen GarnhamColchester H/Shaftesbury Barnet11.8111.81
212.910.0Funminiyi Olajide U20W1Geraldine HeapyThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley12.4212.42
313.090.0Aishat Hammed U20W3 Birchfield H12.7412.74
413.660.0Mia Downie U17W-1Gordon RobertsonLasswade13.2012.9
513.690.0Mia Breeze U20W1Nick HarrisBristol & West12.8412.68
613.830.0Sinead Steel U20W1 Pitreavie13.3113.31
100 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.66-1.3Iona Newbegin U17W2James WebsterShaftesbury Barnet12.3612.21
212.68-1.3Zsiriah Thomas U17W2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley12.2212.22
312.73-1.3Ellie O'Hara U17W2Linda NicholsonEdinburgh AC12.2312.23
412.90-1.3Aislynn CrichtonPBU17W2Paul AllanFife12.9012.90
512.96-1.3Leah Okorhi U17W2 Birchfield H12.1912.17
613.47-1.3Phoebe Card U17W1 Team Bath13.013.0
100 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.61-0.9Chiyenne Adrien U17W2Craig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet12.4212.42
212.88-0.9Tianna Haynes U17W1 Blackheath & Bromley12.2512.25
312.99-0.9Elena Clark U17W1 Lasswade12.7812.78
413.12-0.9Sharlene McIntosh-Walcott U17W2 Birchfield H12.612.6
513.30-0.9Abbie Chisholm U17W1Steven Alan ThompsonPitreavie13.0813.08