UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Final
Sportcity
8 Sep 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:03.48Thomas Patrick U20M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students3:56.803:50.75
24:06.86Matthew Francis U20M1Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley4:01.944:00.58
34:07.32Alexander ParsonsPBU17M-1Kevin BruntTeam Bath4:07.324:07.32
44:11.51Thomas RossPBU20M1David ArnottCorstorphine4:11.514:11.51
54:12.94Daniel SwainPBU20M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H4:12.944:09.17
64:13.85Iain McWhinnie U20M1Steven DoigFife4:13.364:13.36
1500 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:07.02Lewis MillsSBU20M3David ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:07.023:57.68
24:12.53Gregory Hayward U20M1 Westbury/Yate4:11.74:00.56
34:16.70Michael GaylePBU20M1 Birchfield H4:16.704:16.70
44:24.50Gavin McWhinnie U20M1Steven DoigFife4:20.834:19.61
54:32.31Josh EdwardsPBU20M2 Shaftesbury Barnet/East Anglia Uni4:32.314:05.98
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:03.30Ollie Bright U17M2Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley3:55.513:55.51
24:04.82Justin Davies U17M2Martin RushTeam Bath4:01.993:49.83
34:06.95Mukhtar Musa U17M1Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet3:58.293:53.53
44:08.41Hugh MorrowPBU17M2Sandy CameronEdinburgh AC4:08.414:08.41
54:11.70Ben Sandilands U17M2Steven DoigFife4:08.543:49.01
64:20.47Max Price U17M1Keith HoltBirchfield H4:13.323:59.46
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:10.79Samuel ReardonPBU17M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:10.794:10.79
24:13.48Jude MirandaPBU17M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:13.484:13.48
34:17.07Stephen KerfootPBU17M1 Bristol & West4:17.074:14.80
44:19.29Conor Gourley U17M1Steven DoigPitreavie4:09.714:09.71
54:24.71Sam McFall U17M2 Birchfield H4:17.134:15.24
64:44.31Muir GillespieSBU17M1 Edinburgh AC4:44.314:39.22
1500 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.36Lia Radus U20W1David LowesShaftesbury Barnet4:37.384:32.41
24:56.14Yasmin AustridgeSBU20W3Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni4:56.144:28.25
35:09.37Hayley Brown U17W-2Rachel EdgarFife4:59.454:59.45
45:12.57Caitlin McMorrow U20W2Eddie CockayneBirchfield H5:04.25:04.2
55:15.62Lucia MontgomerySBU20W1 Edinburgh AC5:15.625:07.8
1500 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.12Indira Patel U20W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:54.744:46.03
25:04.79Isabelle Stoneham U17W-2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:57.654:52.58
35:15.95Bea Winkler U20W1Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC5:07.985:01.5
45:17.97Savannah Causer U20W1Christopher HazellBirchfield H5:04.155:03.4
55:18.00Sophie KiddSBU20W2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill5:18.005:11.02
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.65Georgia Ledingham U17W2David ArnottCorstorphine4:30.734:30.73
24:40.38Sarah Coutts U17W2 Pitreavie4:34.734:26.99
34:42.39Ella Semple U17W2Catherine MuthBirchfield H4:37.804:35.71
44:47.48Joanne Miranda U17W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:45.244:45.24
54:48.83Naomi Toft U17W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley4:45.454:34.02
64:55.68Danni Sinclair U17W1 Bristol & West4:53.264:53.26
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.82Mhairi ArnottPBU17W1David ArnottCorstorphine4:47.824:47.82
24:53.55Ailbhe Barnes U17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:47.44:47.4
35:02.10Emily Hathaway U17W2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:49.304:49.30
45:09.63Anna Dalglish U17W1 Fife4:49.454:49.45
55:20.91Lucy Semple U17W1Tracey DunnBirchfield H4:56.44:56.4