UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Final
Sportcity
8 Sep 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.410.0Ben Sutton U20M2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley6.986.98
26.29-0.8Callum Newby U20M1 Edinburgh AC6.866.86
36.260.0Marcin Olech U20M2Diana VilesTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs6.646.64
46.220.0Morgan Treasure U20M2 Birchfield H6.516.51
54.610.0Cameron SalePBU20M1Bruce ScottDundee Hawkhill4.614.61
LJ U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.220.7Stuart Drummond U20M2 Edinburgh AC6.786.78
26.090.0Myles Xavier U20M1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley6.776.77
35.530.0James LanfearPBU20M1 Team Bath5.535.53
45.30-0.1Benjamin Harrington U20M1Daniel PartonBirchfield H6.096.09
LJ U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.780.0Elliott HarrisPBU17M2Anthony PittBirchfield H6.786.78
26.610.0Kenan Stephens U17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet6.836.83
36.221.9Rob Henderson U17M1John ScottEdinburgh AC6.496.49
45.840.0Benjamin Game U17M2 Team Bath6.186.18
54.840.0Gino Brock U17M1 Dundee Hawkhill5.185.18
LJ U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.010.0Aran Yavuz U17M1 Southend6.416.41
24.710.0Ruaraidh ElderPBU17M2 Pitreavie4.714.71
LJ U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.801.0Funminiyi Olajide U20W1Geraldine HeapyThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley6.186.18
25.730.2Ellie O'Hara U17W-1Linda NicholsonEdinburgh AC6.076.07
35.701.1Tia Jackson U20W1Jonathan JacksonBristol & West5.895.89
45.261.1Eve Greenway U20W1Daniel PartonBirchfield H5.555.57
55.031.5Bethany McAndrew U20W3 Pitreavie/Edinburgh Uni/Edinburgh AC5.535.53
64.920.0Kierra Grant U20W1Craig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet5.245.42
LJ U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.40-0.1Danielle HopkinsPBU20W1Deirdre ElmhirstWorcester/Blackheath & Bromley5.405.40
25.360.3Jenna Blundell U20W2Julie AlexanderTeam Bath/SGS Bristol Academy of Sport/Bristol & W5.935.93
33.720.1Sinead SteelSBU20W1 Pitreavie3.724.11
LJ U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.470.0Amelia Daley U17W2Frank AttohShaftesbury Barnet5.535.57
24.990.0Esther Watson U17W1 Edinburgh AC5.305.30
34.900.0Luka Emanuel U17W2 Birchfield H5.045.04
44.750.0Isla Steel U17W2Francis SmithPitreavie/Forth Valley5.295.42
54.700.0Claudia Baker U17W1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley5.295.29
64.660.0Fiona Barkley U17W1Jeremy DaleYate4.975.19
LJ U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.110.0Lucy Woodward U17W2 Shaftesbury Barnet/Jersey5.535.53
24.120.0Olivia Hopwood U17W1Daniel PartonBirchfield H4.774.77
34.031.3Anna Swan U17W2 Edinburgh AC4.485.11