North Wales Regional Championships External Results
Northop
4 Jan 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1.5MXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:46Alfie EvansU11M11Donna WelshDeeside AAC
211:12Toby LemonU11M11Tania WilliamsDeeside AAC
311:25Ewan LeonardU11M11 Colwyn Bay
411:35Elliot CleggU11M11 Colwyn Bay
511:57Cole RandlesU11M  Ysgol Bryn Coch
612:01Oliver BirchU11M  Prestatyn RC
712:09Isaac WalkerU13M12 Deeside AAC
812:10Alfie ShilandU11M11 Colwyn Bay
912:17Joshua EvansU11M  Wrexham AC
1012:46Owen EvansU11M  Deeside AAC
1113:00Osian StaceyU11M11 Deeside AAC
1213:17Gethin Owen BrownU11M11 Deeside AAC
1313:18James PritchardU13M12 Deeside AAC
1413:23Ynyr Harper LloydU11M11 Menai
1513:25Harrison LeonardU11M  Colwyn Bay AC
1613:31Corey HollandU11M  Ewloe Green CP
1713:38Dyfan RobertsU11M11 Deeside AAC
1813:39Owain WilliamsU11M11 Menai
1913:45Matthew JonesU11M  Ewloe Green CP
2013:49Jack OrdU11M10 Deeside AAC
2113:51Finley JaggardU11M  Ysgol Bro Fammau
2213:56George EstepU11M11 Menai
2313:59Aiden Lee FontU11M  Ysgol Bryn Coch
2414:55Oliver SlackU11M11 Deeside AAC
2515:11Logan RobertsU11M  Ewloe Green CP
2615:13Leo CleggU11M  Ysgol Llandulas
2715:15Elis MartinU11M11Donna WelshDeeside AAC
2815:50Gethin BennionU11M  Ysgol Bryn Coch
2916:05Oliver PhillipsU11M  Ewloe Green CP
3017:33Zyrus JonesU11M  Ewloe Green CP
3117:38Logan Lee SmithU11M  Ewloe Green CP
3217:55Oliver ParryU11M  Ewloe Green CP
3318:08Archie MorrisU11M  Ewloe Green CP
3419:34Daniel HarrisonU11M  Ysgol y Waun
3519:55Fin ZabinskiU11M  Ewloe Green CP
3619:56Brandon NewellU11M  Ewloe Green CP
3720:04Will BootheU11M  Ysgol y Waun
3820:11Archie ReesU11M  Ysgol Bryn Coch
3920:12Harvey LittlejohnU11M  Ysgol Bryn Coch
1.5MXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:58Beca BownU13W2 Menai
211:10Josephine HurstU13W1Donna WelshDeeside AAC
311:18Mackenzie McCourtU13W2 Maldwyn
411:34Maisy ParryU13W3John MessumDeeside AAC
511:36Cara ScottU13W2 Menai
611:43Mya BradleyU13W1 Maldwyn
711:49Isabelle ShawU13W3 Menai
811:51Madeleine SinfieldU13W3 Menai
912:03Holly CostanzoU13W3 Deeside AAC
1012:08Cadi Glyn EdwardsU13W3 Menai
1112:11Lily RobertsU13W1 Deeside AAC
1212:17Ella JonesU13W1 Deeside AAC
1312:41Esme La Trobe-RobertsU13W2 Menai
1412:56Ella DavisU13W1 Wrexham
1513:25Chloe Jane LeesU13W2 Maldwyn
1613:57Emmy TaylorU13W1Donna WelshDeeside AAC
1714:25Laura DaveyU13W1 Menai
1814:45Sophie DaveyU13W2 Menai
1915:49Mared RobertsU13W2Tania WilliamsDeeside AAC
2015:53Ela Fflur Redvers JonesU13W2Kevin Wyn JonesMenai
2119:05Eden JonesU13W2 Prestatyn