North Wales Regional Championships External Results
Northop
4 Jan 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3.75MXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 19:27Jack DaviesU17M1 Derby
2 20:21Bryn WoodallU17M2 Colwyn Bay
3 20:34Huw JonesU17M1John MessumDeeside AAC
4 21:00Tyler CartlidgeU17M1Neil EdwardsDeeside AAC
5 21:15James SmithU17M1 GOG Tri
6 21:30Matthew AnthonyU17M1 Deeside AAC
7 22:24Edward WoodheadU17M1Neil EdwardsDeeside AAC
8 23:31Cameron LawrenceU17M2Stephen LivettMenai
9 25:08Kai WalshU17M2 Wrexham
3.75MXC M65
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1127:10Fred JonesV65M1 Denbigh
2228:10Colin HuntV65M  Wrexham Tri Club
3128:29Emyr DaviesV75M  Rhedyr Hebog
4329:31Chris BaldwinV65M1 Denbigh/Welsh Masters
5429:38Donald HaleV65M3 North Wales RR/Welsh Masters
6131:15Phil WalkerV70M6 Wrexham
7533:03Jeffrey JonesV65M4 Denbigh
8135:32Roger Harrison-JonesV80M18 Prestatyn
9235:52Jack ThomasV75M14 Buckley RC
10238:00Stephen HatfieldV70M  Prestatyn RC
11242:17John TippingV80M16 Wrexham
3.75MXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1122:54Martha OwenU20W Bill FosterDeeside AAC/Loughborough Students
2123:03Gemma MooreV35W  Eryri
3 23:08Amie BagnallSENW Mike RobbinsPrestatyn/Wrexham
4124:04Andrea RowlandsV45W  Eryri
5224:19Bethan DaviesU20W  Colwyn Bay
6 24:47Rhiannon KaminkU23W  Colwyn Bay/Aberystwyth Uni
7224:56Rhian PierceV35W  Eryri/Denbigh
8 25:14Jennifer RambaldiSENW  Buckley RC
9125:33Ceri CookV50W  Buckley RC
10225:39Carla GreenV45W  North Wales RR
11 25:48Emma LewisSENW  Maldwyn
12125:56Julie OwensV40W  Abergele Harriers
13326:19Tammy Lewis-JonesV45W Andrew WallingEryri
14226:34Helen BlairV50W  Eryri
15426:38Melina MorrisV45W  Denbigh
16326:48Christine CammillaireV35W  Deestriders
17226:49Megan HughesV40W  Eryri
18 26:51Katy BaughSENW  Denbigh
19326:52Catrin DonnellyU20W  Eryri
20526:58Jane DoughtonV45W  Buckley RC
21 27:05Tracy RogersSENW  Buckley RC
22327:08Helen MacArthurV50W  GOG Tri
23127:09Anne MynottV55W  Colwyn Bay
24327:11Sian BeckV40W  Prestatyn
25 27:24Elen BaughSENW  Denbigh
26427:33Gwennan HenstockV40W  Buckley RC
27427:37Fenella HigginsV50W  Buckley RC
28 27:51Lisa JohnsonSENW  Prestatyn RC
29 27:53Lucinda GoddardSENW  Buckley RC
30 28:08Amanda MountfordSENW  Buckley RC
31 28:18Lucy KnightSENW  Ellesmere Port
32 28:26Mari WilliamsSENW  Denbigh
33628:32Sallyann O'NeilV45W  Deestriders RC
34528:46Kelly GriffithsV40W  Maldwyn
35628:49Andrea Wadcock-BarrV40W  Deestriders
36429:04Catherine BradleyV35W  Maldwyn
37229:10Ellie SalisburyV55W  Eryri
38729:11Carys DaviesV40W  Denbigh
39829:15Sarah HudsonV40W  NWRRC
40329:23Margaret LuddenV55W  Buckley RC/Welsh Masters
41429:32Kay HattonV55W  North Wales RR
42529:47Rachel ButlerV55W  Maldwyn
43529:52Jane LindleyV50W  Buckley RC
44630:00Kim Jones-NorgroveV50W  Wrexham Tri Club
45 30:19Briony HibbertSENW Kenneth RossDeeside AAC
46 30:31Amy WilliamsonSENW  Prestatyn
47731:02Jayne BreezeV45W  Maldwyn
48731:21Allison DonnellyV50W  Eryri
49131:33Menai BaughV60W  Denbigh
50832:18Angie HughesV50W  GOG Tri
51632:24Louise GriffithsV55W  Cadence Tri
52833:16Helen AlefounderV45W  Prestatyn
53234:14Jill HillmanV60W  Maldwyn
54134:26Maggie OliverV70W  Eryri Harriers
55334:31Susan RidingsV60W  Buckley RC
56934:33Julia EvansV50W  Prestatyn RC
57435:06Viv EdwardsV60W  Eryri
581036:28Sue McIndoeV50W  Deestriders RC
59 36:29Lindsey McElmeelSENW  Deestriders
601136:41Sharon LloydV50W  Maldwyn
61537:46Rachel MorrisV35W  NWRRC
621239:48Beverley GoodsonV50W  Deestriders RC