Northern Counties Championships External Results
Bedale
25 Jan 20

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
6.2KXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:50Archie LoweU17M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
219:51Matthew KnowlesU17M2 Lancaster & Morecambe
320:04Fraser SproulU17M1 Kendal
420:07Finnian HutchinsonU17M2 Leeds City
520:08Matthew RamsdenU17M2 Blackburn
620:09Raif SerifU17M2 Vale Royal
720:12Rowan BennettU17M2Christopher WaughMorpeth
820:29Harry HudsonU17M2Andrew RailtonKingston upon Hull
920:35Sam HodkinsonU17M2 Blackburn
1020:36Edward PettittU17M2Andrew CarterVale Royal
1120:37William AshfieldU17M1Andrew CarterVale Royal
1220:38Sebastian Segger-StaveleyU17M2 Settle
1320:43Charlie StephensonU17M1 Richmond & Zetland
1420:44Finlay GrantU17M1 Chesterfield
1520:45Brandon QuintonU17M2Geoff LittleWarrington AC
1620:45Lucas MillikenU17M1 Salford H
1720:47Finley ProffittU17M2Alison HartoppMacclesfield
1820:49Will BellamyU17M2Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
1920:51Ben O'DowdU17M1 Eden Runners
2020:54Henry JohnsonU17M2Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
2120:54Robert SeddonU17M2 Horwich
2220:55Louis JohnstonU17M2Sarah KearneyWirral
2320:55Jack DaviesU17M1 Derby
2420:56Tom SpencerU17M2 Chesterfield
2520:57Joel TaylorU17M2 Rossendale
2621:01Samuel HopkinsU17M1Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
2721:02Ethan McGlenU17M1John StephensonGateshead
2821:05Charlie RobertsU17M2 St. Helens Sutton
2921:05Joe McDaddU17M2 Hallamshire
3021:05Alexander ThompsonU17M1Karen GlerumWharfedale/Bingley
3121:05Charlie DaleyU17M1John StephensonGateshead
3221:08Thomas SmalesU17M1Andrew RailtonKingston upon Hull
3321:10Nathan CoyU17M1 Ilkley
3421:12Liam BlackwellU17M2Peter CrookPreston
3521:13Dylan GoodingU17M1 Morpeth
3621:14Daniel HayesU17M1 Wirral
3721:15Joshua WraggU17M1Nicola MyersRotherham
3821:15John RussellU17M1Bernadette CaygillDarlington H
3921:18Theo JacquesU17M1 Skyrac
4021:18Ewan WheelwrightU17M2Nick SmallHalifax
4121:19Christopher CoulsonU17M1Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
4221:20Kian WilesU17M1Andrew RailtonBarton & District AC
4321:22Sam GilsonU17M1Nicola MyersRotherham
4421:24Alex FlahertyU17M1 Bingley/Bradford Grammar School
4521:24Joshua HaleU17M1 Wirral
4621:27Adam RussellU17M1Bernadette CaygillDarlington H
4721:29Charlie TeareU17M1Lynn WebbLiverpool H
4821:30David RaceU17M1John StephensonGateshead
4921:33Oscar CousinsU17M2 Chesterfield
5021:35Harvey NordenU17M2James WardmanRothwell
5121:36Dylan DaviesU17M1Mike BatemanMorpeth
5221:37Joseph BentallU17M2 Trafford
5321:38Joshua WraithU17M1 Durham
5421:39Sam SmithU17M1 Wharfedale/Bingley
5521:39Robin ReganU17M2Derek HurtonEden Runners
5621:42Eric BeaumontU17M2 Keighley & Craven
5721:44Tom BalsdonU17M2 Morpeth
5821:45Joseph CarnelleyU17M2 Bingley
5921:47Joshua DuttonU17M2Ian GrimeSalford H
6021:47Bailey MannU17M2 Wakefield
6121:49Archie DyerU17M1 Manchester H
6221:50Samuel BryanU17M1Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
6321:52Sam StephensU17M2Andrew CarterVale Royal
6421:52Thomas DurneyU17M1Steven MacurasPreston
6521:53Tommy ShawU17M1Ian WilcockCity of York
6621:55Oliver SutcliffeU17M2 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
6721:57Lewis RoyleU17M2 Trafford
6821:58Samuel GibsonU17M2Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
6922:00Sol JohlU17M2 Eden Runners
7022:02Matthew BrennanU17M1 Liverpool H
7122:02Jonah PattonU17M1 Hallamshire
7222:03Charlie HardingU17M2 Eden Runners
7322:03Thomas WraithU17M1 Durham
7422:03James HartleyU17M  Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield
7522:04Finan JohnstonU17M2Graham PattersonLiverpool H
7622:07Jamie TeareU17M2 Blackburn
7722:08Daniel LilleyU17M1Katie HewisonChorley ATC
7822:09Joseph AndersonU17M1Colin HaggieGosforth
7922:12Louis HudsonU17M2 Keighley & Craven
8022:15Ben WilsonU17M2 Chorley ATC
8122:16Joe RobertsU17M2 Warrington AC
8222:16Robbie RigbyU17M1Stephen WindebankSale Harriers Manchester
8322:16Jack McNicolU17M1 Trafford
8422:23Joel CottinghamU17M2Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
8522:24Hugh MackieU17M1 Penistone
8622:26Jack VilliersU17M1 Clayton le Moors
8722:28Sam TierneyU17M2 Hallamshire
8822:29Duncan HughesU17M1 Blackhill
8922:30Daniel FrancisU17M1 Richmond & Zetland
9022:30James JohnsonU17M1Brian BurginHalifax
9122:35Jamie FordU17M2Lynn WebbLiverpool H
9222:36Izaak TaylorU17M2 Houghton Harriers
9322:37Sé LoughlinU17M1Mark BleasdaleLiverpool Pembroke Sefton
9422:44Joseph FarrellyU17M1 Manchester H
9522:51Charlie DeakinU17M1 Kirkby Milers
9622:54Harry EverettU17M2Peter CrookPreston
9722:54Connor AndersonU17M2 Doncaster
9822:55George GaleU17M1 Cleethorpes
9922:55Alex JamesU17M1Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
10022:59Caleb StephensonU17M2Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
10123:05Max CreaseyU17M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
10223:07Jake DickinsonU17M1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton/Preston
10323:12Jared NichollsU17M1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
10423:14Aidan LynchU17M1Norman PooleSale Harriers Manchester
10523:17Alexander BaileyU17M2 Trafford
10623:22Joel DentonU17M2Margaret GalvinLeigh
10723:27Joe DawsonU17M2 Bingley
10823:29Bryn SquiresU17M1 Sheffield & Dearne
10923:32Seb PatrickU17M2 Trafford
11023:33Ryan Robert EdenU17M1Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly
11123:34Oliver SaxonU17M1 Eden Runners
11223:40Ben ReesU17M1 Bingley
11323:41Cameron LawtonU17M2 Sunderland
11423:49Michael StevensU17M2 Clayton le Moors/Burnley
11523:56Thomas CooperU17M2 Leeds City
11624:10Callum GauntU17M2 Wakefield
11724:11Tom BentallU17M1 Trafford
11824:23Thomas SmithU17M1 Darlington H
11924:27Peter StevensU17M2 Clayton le Moors
12024:30Edward SaltU17M2 Eden Runners
12124:31Jacob SmithU17M2 Kendal
12224:31Ted RamsayU17M2 Gosforth
12324:48Harry WilsonU17M1 Darlington H
12424:50Michael BrusselsU17M2 St. Helens Sutton
12525:02Harry WoodU17M2 Blackburn
12625:07Ben DarganU17M1Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
12725:13George SutcliffeU17M2 Leeds City
12825:14Luke PyeU17M2 Houghton Harriers
12925:34Wesley CroomU17M1 Gosforth
13025:41Callum WilkinsonU17M1 Durham
13126:00Harry WilkinU17M2 Blackburn
13226:33Callum TrainerU17M2 Blaydon
13326:57Jack SeeneyU17M2 Houghton Harriers
13427:10Joshua GilliardU17M2 Rothwell
13527:17Ciaran LinesU17M2 Sedgefield
13627:19William ParkerU17M1Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
13728:04Max YoungU17M2 Elswick
13828:29Theo EdmondsonU17M  Clayton-le-moors Harriers
13930:31Fraser BiggU17M1 Tyne Bridge
6.2KXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
122:14Olivia MasonU20W1Graeme MasonBorder
222:40Becky BriggsU20W3Mick WoodsCity of Hull/St. Mary's Uni
323:11Katie PalfreemanU20W3Liz NuttallHallamshire/Birmingham Uni
423:19Eve PannoneU20W2Derek HurtonEden Runners
523:19Cyane RobinsonU20W2Jamie RussellRotherham
623:23Sophie RotheramU20W2Andy BibbyPreston
723:24Chloe WellingsU20W1John StephensonGateshead
823:36Elisha TaitU20W3Kevin FlanneryGateshead/Birmingham Uni
923:42Robyn BennettU20W3Christopher WaughMorpeth
1023:46Keiva RennocksU20W1Nigel BrookesRotherham
1123:58Emily FieldU20W1 Bingley
1224:10Lucy-Erin HunterU20W3David LowesDarlington H
1324:20Laura TraskU20W1 Hallamshire
1424:23Finty RoyleU20W1Katie HewisonChorley ATC
1524:23Catriona WalshU20W3 Sale Harriers Manchester/Durham
1624:23Lucy ThorntonU20W3Rob LewisLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni
1724:31Rosie WoodhamsU20W1 Kendal
1824:33Megan FinnU20W1Richard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester
1925:11Emily JonesU20W1 Wharfedale
2025:22Abbey BrookeU20W1 Wakefield
2125:39Isabel CastelowU20W1Brian BurginHalifax
2225:40Alyssa DaveyU20W1Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
2325:47Liberty Haywood-PercivalU20W3Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
2425:52Eva HardieU20W1Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
2525:53Faye IrelandU20W2Lynn WebbLiverpool H
2625:57Alice StilesU20W1 Manchester H
2726:00Ellen PattonU20W1 Sheffield & Dearne
2826:07Chiara YoungU20W3Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Metropolitan U
2926:12Laura HavisU20W1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
3026:13Nicola MoynihanU20W1 Clayton le Moors/Hyndburn
3126:23Emily HoldenU20W1Nigel BrookesRotherham
3226:27Amy BakerU20W1 Gateshead
3326:31Katie AtkinsonU20W1 Keighley & Craven
3426:33Catherine HooperU20W2Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
3526:52Amy HartleyU20W3 Skyrac
3627:06Eve SouthernU20W1Thomas MillmoreBirtley
3727:12Laura DickinsonU20W3 Manx
3827:23Bethany ThorntonU20W1Richard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester
3927:51Niamh DonnellyU20W1Lynn WebbLiverpool H
4028:02Abbigail AndersonU20W  Chester Le Street & Dist AC
4128:08Lisa FouweatherU20W2Barry BarnesDoncaster
4228:19Jade MorganU20W2 Liverpool H