Northern Counties Championships External Results
Bedale
25 Jan 20

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
8KXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
126:22Joshua DickinsonU20M1Andrew HendersonLeeds City
226:44Joseph BuckleyU20M1Philip HickenWarrington AC
326:47Cameron AllanU20M3Mick WoodsHoughton Harriers/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnha
426:48Charlie McMillanU20M1 Gateshead
526:57Alex EdikerU20M2 Chesterfield
627:00Kian DavisU20M2Helen ClitheroePreston
727:01Robert SmykU20M2Ian GrimeSalford H
827:06Angus McMillanU20M3Ian WilcockCity of York/York Uni
927:12Dominic CoyU20M1 Ilkley
1027:22Gamar AdamU20M3 Salford H/Sudan
1127:36Daniel RacleU20M3George GandyAltrincham/Loughborough Students
1227:43Alex DoyleU20M2Andrew CarterVale Royal
1327:44Joseph GreenU20M1 Lincoln Wellington
1427:44Matthew MackayU20M1Steve DuxburyRossendale
1527:47Lucas ParkerU20M1Michael DoyleStockport/Derbyshire Schs
1627:52William TigheU20M1 Chesterfield
1727:56Jack Dee-InghamU20M2Peter CrookPreston
1828:03Kieran HedleyU20M3Lindsay DunnMorpeth
1928:07Harry DexterU20M3Andrew CarterVale Royal/Birmingham Uni
2028:08Oliver DustinU20M2Graeme MasonBorder/Birmingham Uni
2128:09Ross HarrisonU20M2Mark BleasdaleLiverpool Pembroke Sefton
2228:10Matthew FazakerleyU20M1Peter CrookPreston
2328:13Jake StephensonU20M2 Richmond & Zetland
2428:13Najib HassanU20M2Norman PooleSale Harriers Manchester/Netherlands
2528:14Tom HumphriesU20M2 Lancaster & Morecambe
2628:15Luke PickeringU20M3Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
2728:15Taylor GloverU20M2George YoungMorpeth/Newcastle Uni
2828:22Daniel MellingU20M1Mike BatemanMorpeth
2928:32Arun DightU20M3Andrew CarterVale Royal
3028:41Ben BergstrandU20M3Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Leeds Uni
3128:43Julian SlaterU20M3John WoodSheffield & Dearne
3228:44Ewan SpencerU20M1 Chesterfield
3328:52Jake CreaseyU20M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
3429:04Timothy HartleyU20M3Norman PooleWigan & District/Salford Uni
3529:05John HumphriesU20M2Andrew CarterVale Royal
3629:18Luke BowenU20M3Mick WoodsKendal/Ambleside/St. Mary's Uni
3729:18Harry JohnsonU20M1 Halifax
3829:20Byron SowerbyU20M3Peter CrookPreston
3929:21Aaron DoyleU20M1Andrew CarterVale Royal
4029:22Daniel CurrieU20M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
4129:23Joshua LiddleU20M2 Eden Runners/Edinburgh Uni
4229:36Reuben MantleU20M2 Bingley
4329:40Jack WadsworthU20M2 Warrington AC
4429:44Tom DickinsonU20M1Peter CrookPreston
4530:00Harry SinclairU20M1 Trafford/Altrincham
4630:04Joseph TwiggU20M3 Lancaster & Morecambe/Loughborough Students
4730:10Charlie ParkinsonU20M1 Clayton le Moors
4830:13Archie LawsonU20M1Ian WilcockCity of York
4930:15Ben HobbsU20M1 Wakefield
5030:22James MartinU20M2Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers/Durham Uni
5130:30Matt DwerryhouseU20M2 Liverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni
5230:46Matias GrixtiU20M2 Preston
5330:51William ThompsonU20M1 Wharfedale/Bingley
5430:56Daniel BuffhamU20M1 Blaydon
5531:01Josh FiddamanU20M1Steven WalkerBlyth/Alnwick
5631:12Cormac MaloneU20M1 Knavesmire
5731:36Kurtis MittonU20M1 Rossendale
5831:51Jack BrownU20M3 Jarrow & Hebburn
5931:54Jac GoodallU20M2Tim DurrantWest Cheshire/Birmingham Uni
6031:55Oliver GabrieleU20M1Colin HaggieGosforth
6132:15Adam MiddletonU20M3Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
6232:31BenJamin KirkmanU20M1 Rossendale
6332:49Connor MarshallU20M2George YoungMorpeth
6433:06Jacob YatesU20M1Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
6533:06Joseph GreenU20M1 Tynedale
6633:18Rory WillsonU20M2Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
6733:28Conal TufnellU20M3 Jarrow & Hebburn
6833:39Alex CunninghamU20M2 Morpeth
6934:14Josh SpencerU20M2 Bingley
7035:31Joseph James FosterU20M1 Salford H
7136:39Max TyrieU20M1 South Shields
7236:53Corey MatraversU20M1 Crewe & Nantwich
8KXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
128:48Jessica JuddSENW Mick JuddBlackburn/Loughborough Students
229:13Georgia Taylor-BrownSENW Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Leeds Beckett Uni
329:21Mhairi MacLennanSENW Helen ClitheroePreston
429:32Jennifer WalshSENW Philip TownsendLeeds City/Durham Uni/Kirklees
529:40Lauren HeyesSENW Paul RodenLeigh
629:45Phillipa WilliamsSENW  Sheffield RC
730:02Eleanor BoltonU23W  Ribble Valley H/Oxford Uni
830:18Georgia MalirSENW Andrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Uni
930:30Lucy CrookesSENW Philip TownsendLeeds City
1030:36Caroline LambertSENW Martin PeevorRibble Valley H
1130:37Katie WalshawV35W Katherine FarquharHolmfirth
1230:41Alice LeakeSENW  Leeds City
1330:44Amelia PettittSENW Ian WhyteVale Royal/Newcastle Uni
1430:52Abigail HowarthSENW  Leigh
1530:52Stephie PennycookSENW John LeesFife/Leeds City/Edinburgh Uni
1631:00Claire DuckSENW Mike BaxterLeeds City
1731:01Hannah BrownSENW Norman PooleSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni
1831:10Philippa StoneU23W Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Durham Uni
1931:18Nicola DevineSENW David TuneRotherham
2031:20Hannah-May Fletcher-PooleSENW Nigel BrookesHallamshire
2131:37Mollie WilliamsU23W David TurnbullStockport
2231:47Danielle SmytheSENW  Heaton
2331:49Nichola JacksonSENW Andy BibbyRibble Valley AC (Defunct)
2431:50Charlotte MasonSENW  City of York
2531:51Charlotte WardSENW  Hallamshire
2631:53Ruby SykesSENW Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth
2731:55Emma ClaytonSENW  Leeds City
2831:56Zara KnappySENW Andrew HendersonRotherham/Leeds Uni/Keighley & Craven
2931:58Erica ByramU23W Katherine FarquharHolmfirth/Leeds Beckett Uni
3031:58Lisa Palmer-BlountV40W  Derby/Midland Masters
3132:08Ellen DownsU23W Paul RodenDark Peak/Sheffield Uni
3232:14Sophie WoodSENW  Sale Harriers Manchester
3332:15Chrissie DoverV40W Matthew LongDerby/Midland Masters
3432:17Eleanor CurranU23W Michael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne/Leeds Beckett Uni
3532:18Jenny BlizardV40W David TuneRotherham/Doncaster
3632:28Charlotte SlackU23W Keith WhitelamHallamshire/Skyrac
3732:28Sinead BentU23W Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
3832:30Beth AnsellSENW  Sheffield & Dearne/Manchester Uni
3932:36Olivia StonesU23W Anthony ClarkeLeigh/Liverpool Uni
4032:38Rachael LundgrenSENW Colin HaggieHallamshire/Sheffield Uni
4132:44Sophie WallisSENW Rob LewisLincoln Wellington
4232:45Keri PearsonV35W David TuneRotherham
4332:48Georgia CampbellSENW Barry ForsterJarrow & Hebburn
4432:51Becky PentyV35W  Knavesmire
4533:02Amy FullerU23W Gordon ManningElswick/Newcastle Uni
4633:03Ruth JonesSENW Duncan MasonSalford H/Harrogate
4733:04Juliet DownsU23W Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni
4833:08Helen SmithV35W  Ribble Valley H
4933:12Christina LakingV35W Kerry StorrarBarnsley AC
5033:24Lucy ByramU23W Katherine FarquharHolmfirth/Leeds Beckett Uni
5133:28Hannah PlaschkesSENW  Quakers/Oxford Uni
5233:31Caroline BrockV35W  Steel City
5333:33Beth BondSENW Andrew HendersonValley Striders/Leeds Beckett Uni
5433:34Hayley KuterV40W  Salford H/New Zealand
5533:36Stephanie BurnsSENW Gary WarhurstSheffield RC
5633:40Leila ArmoushSENW  Leeds City/Sheffield Uni
5733:45Nicola SquiresSENW  Ribble Valley H/Skyrac
5833:50Lilly FletcherU23W  Hallamshire
5933:52Leah PeploeU23W Steve GreenLeigh/Manchester Metropolitan Uni
6033:54Jo AdamsSENW  Richmond & Zetland/North Texas
6133:57Charlotte ReadingU23W  Derby/Chichester
6233:57Chloe DooleyU23W Steve MitchellVale Royal/Cardiff Uni
6333:59Helen WarburtonSENW Colin HaggieGosforth/Leeds Beckett Uni
6434:03Clare McKeownV45W  Border/Northern Masters
6534:05Rebecca MillerSENW  Derby/Swansea Uni
6634:10Gillian ManfordV35W John StephensonGateshead
6734:10Judith NuttV40W  Elswick
6834:12Claire JonesU23W Jon IrelandHarrogate
6934:23Jihanna Bonilla-AllardU23W  Valley Striders
7034:23Sophie LeeSENW Derek RickettsCity of Hull/Leeds Uni
7134:31Pauline MunroV50W  Bingley
7234:34Sarah KearneyV45W  Wirral
7334:43Susan PartridgeV40W  Leeds City
7434:48Sarah CarrollSENW  Salford H
7534:56Rachel CarterV40W  Ilkley
7634:57Ellen McleodSENW  Sheffield RC
7735:03Alexis DoddV35W Alan WearsJarrow & Hebburn
7835:06Claire Leaver-HewittV35W  Holmfirth
7935:07Mary HodgsonU23W Colin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe
8035:13Lucy PinderV40W  Knavesmire
8135:17Jo BuckleyV40W  Bingley/Calder Valley
8235:23Jade HutchinsonU23W  Darlington H
8335:25Rowen PymmSENW  Horwich
8435:29Issy RoweSENW  Harrogate
8535:39Helen Mercer-JonesV40W  Harrogate
8635:43Elizabeth EganV40W  Liverpool H/Ireland
8735:47Janet RashleighV55W  Horwich
8835:47Rachel RoseV35W  Sheffield RC
8935:52Sophie MarrSENW Simon KristiansenTyne Bridge
9035:53Susan LewisV40W  Roundhay Runners
9135:56Rebecca BlacklockSENW  Wallasey
9235:59Robyn LanceleySENW Nigel BrookesRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni
9336:01Jane GilesV50W  Gateshead
9436:04Lesley WatsonV45W  Bingley
9536:06Helen SmithV50W  Vale Royal
9636:11Stephanie StevensV50W  Chorlton
9736:12Sarah PickeringU23W Malcolm PickeringIlkley/Leeds Beckett Uni
9836:13Jenny KnassV35W David TurnbullStockport/Northern Masters
9936:18Emma FinneyV35W  Sale Harriers Manchester
10036:23Lora BlannV35W Phil NicholAltrincham
10136:26Myra JonesV35W  Valley Striders/Brecon
10236:31Katrina OddyV50W  Halifax/Northern Masters
10336:33Nicola WalmsleyV35W  Roundhay Runners
10436:37Sarah O'SullivanV40W  Keighley & Craven/Horsforth Harriers
10536:42Elizabeth PorteousSENW  Gateshead Harriers & AC
10636:43Jenny FeatherstoneV40W  Totley
10736:44Katey MarklandV35W  Preston
10836:45Helen ArmitageV40W  Sale Harriers Manchester
10936:47Carla MaleyV40W Sean MaleyNorth Shields Poly/North East Vets
11036:49Fiona SmithV55W  Border
11136:51Kathryn StevensonV45W  Tyne Bridge
11236:54Nicky AndrewsSENW  Wetherby
11337:00Lisa MawerV50W  Harrogate
11437:03Daisy PicklesSENW  Macclesfield/York Uni
11537:08Heather LanghamSENW  Leeds City/Edinburgh AC
11637:10Helen BurgessSENW  Steel City
11737:12Lorna GrahamV40W  Birtley
11837:14Stephanie RobsonV45W  Bingley/Veterans
11937:17Clare RowntreeV35W  Knavesmire
12037:21Nicola SimpsonV45W  Richmond & Zetland
12137:24Catherine LeeSENW  Elswick Harriers
12237:27Lydia BriggsSENW  Sale Harriers Manchester
12337:29Hazelle Webster-CostellaSENW Michael BunnJarrow & Hebburn/Teeside Uni/Middlesbrough & Cleve
12437:31Ellie CrownshawU23W  Hallamshire/Dark Peak
12537:32Emma RobinsonV35W  Unattached/Harrogate
12637:37Rachel BentleySENW  Valley Striders
12737:41Claire CollinsonV45W  Blaydon
12837:48Mairi ClancySENW  Tyne Bridge
12937:50Suzanne CrowtherV40W  Fitmums & Friends
13037:52Amy EtheringtonSENW Charlie MeiteDurham/Sunderland Uni
13137:56Jade Smith T13/F13SENW David EvansSt. Helens Sutton
13238:05Michelle BirdsallV40W John DanahayCongleton
13338:07Heather DormanV45W  Tyne Bridge
13438:08Sally DewhirstSENW  Salford H
13538:10Hannah BridgerSENW  Macclesfield
13638:14Claire HarrisSENW  West Cheshire
13738:15Claire ThompsonV40W  Vale Royal
13838:19Natasha GeereV50W  Spenborough
13938:21Lisa DickieV45W  Harrogate
14038:23Sarah TolkinV35W  Rothwell
14138:32Helen ScottV35W  Middlesbrough & Cleveland
14238:34Sarah WhartonSENW  Tyne Bridge
14338:41Rebecca SmithU23W  Richmond & Zetland
14438:41Sarah GillV55W  Harrogate
14538:48Katherine KirkhamV40W  Wharfedale
14638:52Jenna MaynardSENW  Sunderland Strollers
14738:52Freda SummerfieldV45W  Gateshead
14838:54Sarah RenshawV35W  Chorlton
14938:59Sarah PhelanV40W  Wirral
15039:00Helen BuchanV40W  Ribble Valley H
15139:00Amy RockallV35W Rob LewisLincoln Wellington
15239:03Joanna DurkinV35W  Liverpool Pembroke Sefton/Poland
15339:04Kate RyanSENW  Wallasey Athletic Club
15439:05Beth GroganU23W  Goole Youth
15539:06Kath AspinV50W Rob PollardNew Marske
15639:06Sian GulliverSENW  Macclesfield
15739:09Heather RobinsonV55W  Jarrow & Hebburn
15839:10Molly KeefeSENW  Skyrac
15939:15Sue SunderlandV55W  Valley Striders
16039:20Leanne RobertsonV45W  Blackhill
16139:20Sarah ThorneSENW  Knavesmire
16239:21Danielle FraserSENW  Gateshead
16339:21Jaine BrocklehurstV50W  Salford Met
16439:36Eleanor RobinsonV45W  West Cheshire
16539:39Hannah StewartSENW  Tyne Bridge
16639:39Michelle ThomsonV40W  North Shields Poly
16739:43Elizabeth McNallyV45W  Leven Valley
16839:47Julie PescodV35W  Sunderland Strollers
16939:48Chloe HudsonV35W  Valley Striders
17039:49Helen LawrensonV50W  Wesham
17139:54Jenna KillockSENW Alan WearsJarrow & Hebburn
17239:55Angela ClarkeV45W  Halifax
17339:57Kim HornerV35W  South Shields
17439:59Catherine BarberSENW  Nidd Valley Road Runners
17540:00Nina MasonV45W  Elvet
17640:02Kathryn DickinsonV60W  Knavesmire
17740:06Charlotte EvansV45W  Harrogate
17840:07Bree SutcliffeV40W  Wirral
Page: 1 2