ECCA Saucony English National Championships External Results
Wollaton Park
22 Feb 20

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
6.7KXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
122:42Will BarnicoatU17M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
222:46Flynn JenningsU17M2 Bideford
323:23Mohamed AliU17M2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
423:26Liam RawlingsU17M2Colin LancasterOswestry
523:28Matthew TaylorU17M1 Tonbridge/Kent Schs
623:30Oliver BrightU17M2Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley
723:32Alexander ParsonsU17M2Kevin BruntTeam Bath
823:32Fergus ScottU17M2Anthony LoveRugby & Northampton
923:40Jenson ConnellU17M2Richard MasseyMansfield
1023:42Fraser SproulU17M1 Kendal
1123:44Rhys AshtonU17M1Colin GemsonLancaster & Morecambe
1223:50Archie LoweU17M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
1323:51Thomas ArcherU17M1Kabir KempLondon Heathside/Essex Schs
1423:52Charlie StephensonU17M1 Richmond & Zetland
1523:55Harry HudsonU17M2Andrew RailtonKingston upon Hull
1623:59Rowan BennettU17M2Christopher WaughMorpeth
1724:01William KayU17M2 Mercia Fell/Dudley & Stourbridge
1824:02Scott NutterU17M2Darren MiddletonKeswick
1924:03Sebastian Segger-StaveleyU17M2 Settle
2024:06Johnny LivingstoneU17M2 Exeter
2124:07Dylan SpencerU17M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2224:15Felix VaughanU17M1Guy HoldenSouth London
2324:19Finnian HutchinsonU17M2 Leeds City
2424:21Fraser GordonU17M2Peter MasonTonbridge
2524:23Will BellamyU17M2Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
2624:24James WardleU17M1Graham MoffattRushcliffe
2724:24Woody JeromeU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2824:25Isaac ElamU17M2Joel KidgerHastings AC
2924:26Liam StoneU17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3024:27Henry TaylorU17M1 Tonbridge
3124:30Kit Evans LombeU17M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
3224:31Louis SmallU17M1 Ashford AC
3324:31Ben O'DowdU17M1 Eden Runners
3424:32Isaac MurrayU17M1John KnowlesCornwall AC
3524:34Sam HodgsonU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3624:34Lucas MillikenU17M1 Salford H
3724:37Joe McDaddU17M2 Hallamshire
3824:37Jack SmallU17M1 Ashford AC
3924:38Oscar CousinsU17M2 Chesterfield
4024:38Tom HensonU17M2 St. Edmund Pacers
4124:38Thomas SmalesU17M1Andrew RailtonKingston upon Hull
4224:43Lucas ZurdoU17M1Spenser LaneKent
4324:43OJ ParmenterU17M2Andrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge
4424:44Alexander ThompsonU17M1Karen GlerumWharfedale/Bingley
4524:44Joseph BentallU17M2 Trafford
4624:45Tom JonesU17M2 Walton
4724:46Rowan Miell-IngramU17M1Michael CottamRadley
4824:46Harry HydeU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4924:47Alastair RushforthU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
5024:48Alexander BeestonU17M2Peter MasonTonbridge
5124:50Kian WilesU17M1Andrew RailtonBarton & District AC
5224:53Owen WilkinsonU17M2Russell ProsserPeterborough & Nene Valley
5324:55Daniel PayneU17M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
5424:55Joe PonterU17M1Dave LeeTaunton
5524:57Sam MarshU17M2 Heanor
5624:58Robin ReganU17M2Derek HurtonEden Runners
5724:59Louis HudsonU17M2 Keighley & Craven
5825:00Samuel HopkinsU17M1Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
5925:03Matthew DuberyU17M1 Judd School/Tonbridge
6025:04Edward PettittU17M2Andrew CarterVale Royal
6125:04John RussellU17M1Bernadette CaygillDarlington H
6225:05David RaceU17M1John StephensonGateshead
6325:05Jake EvansU17M2 London Heathside
6425:07Finley ProffittU17M2Alison HartoppMacclesfield
6525:10Joel TaylorU17M2 Rossendale
6625:10Frederick AdamsU17M1 Ipswich
6725:10Jack McNicolU17M1 Trafford
6825:11Samuel SolesU17M2 Buxton
6925:14Fintan KavanaghU17M2 Tonbridge
7025:16Ethan GearU17M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
7125:18Jacob HarrisonU17M1Guy HoldenSouth London
7225:18Seweryn CzapkaU17M1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx
7325:19Alex AlstonU17M1 Bedford & County
7425:20Benjamin HamblinU17M2Julian EmeryNorth Somerset
7525:22Charlie TurnerU17M1 Ipswich
7625:23Max DuckworthU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
7725:26Adam RussellU17M1Bernadette CaygillDarlington H
7825:28Pierce ClishamU17M2David DixCoventry
7925:28Charlie WoollettU17M2 Watford
8025:29Jack CampbellU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
8125:29Christopher CoulsonU17M1Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
8225:30Dylan DaviesU17M1Mike BatemanMorpeth
8325:30James Moore U17M  St Albans Striders
8425:32Elliot SmithU17M2Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
8525:33Samuel GibsonU17M2Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
8625:34Alex MelloyU17M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
8725:34Raphael Rivero-StevenetU17M1Trevor RaggettGuildford & Godalming
8825:36Max McGarvieU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
8925:36James HarrodU17M2Jeremy DaleWestbury/Yate
9025:39Toby ScottU17M2 Gloucester
9125:42Joseph CarnelleyU17M2 Bingley
9225:44Charlie RobertsU17M2 St. Helens Sutton
9325:44James PriceU17M2Granville CourtnellCity of Norwich
9425:47Ollie LockU17M2Julian EmeryNorth Somerset
9525:48Toby MiddletonU17M1Andy TownsendHorwich
9625:48Oliver HarperU17M2 Bristol & West
9725:49Harvey NordenU17M2James WardmanRothwell
9825:50Sam StephensU17M2Andrew CarterVale Royal
9925:50Ben CumberlandU17M1Michael CottamRadley
10025:51Charlie HardingU17M2 Eden Runners
10125:52Tom BrashU17M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
10225:55Luca StubbsU17M1 Shaftesbury Barnet
10325:56Joshua DuttonU17M2Ian GrimeSalford H
10425:58Joshua HaleU17M1 Wirral
10525:59Luca MayesU17M2Bill BoydCorby
10626:00William NewcombeU17M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
10726:01Ben ReynoldsU17M2Patrick McgrathCookham
10826:02Joshua MorlandU17M2 Westbury/Yate
10926:02Sol JohlU17M2 Eden Runners
11026:03Callum MolloyU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
11126:05Samuel OakleyU17M1 Peterborough & Nene Valley
11226:07Ewan WheelwrightU17M2Nick SmallHalifax
11326:07Sam GilsonU17M1Nicola MyersRotherham
11426:08Bradley GiblinU17M1 Trafford
11526:08Archie DyerU17M1 Manchester H
11626:11Zac GailleminU17M1Stephen WindebankSale Harriers Manchester
11726:11Max CreaseyU17M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
11826:13William Goddard U17M  Windsor Slough Eton and Hounslow AC
11926:14Alexander BaileyU17M2 Trafford
12026:15Jodrell Eddie U17M  Belgrave Harriers
12126:17Stuart DiamondU20M3 Buxton
12226:18Jude MirandaU17M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
12326:18Danny AdamsU17M1David PringCity of Norwich
12426:19Nicholas SmithU17M2Guy HoldenSouth London
12526:19Dylan GoodingU17M1 Morpeth
12626:20Matthew RaynorU17M2Rob McKimReading AC
12726:20Adam SingleterryU17M1 Tonbridge/Judd School
12826:21Edward CordenU17M2Michael DoyleStockport
12926:21Jacob SandersonU17M1Michael TaylorWycombe
13026:22Jack VilliersU17M1 Clayton le Moors
13126:22Robert SeddonU17M2 Horwich
13226:25Benjamin HarrisonU17M1Guy HoldenSouth London
13326:25Robbie RigbyU17M1Stephen WindebankSale Harriers Manchester
13426:26Joel RooneyU17M2 Blackheath & Bromley/London Schs
13526:26Finlay GrantU17M1 Chesterfield
13626:26Harry DentonU17M1 Grantham AC
13726:28Eric BeaumontU17M2 Keighley & Craven
13826:28Louis WakefieldU17M1Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
13926:29Max StevensU17M1 Bracknell AC
14026:31Ryan MartinU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
14126:32Scott ThomasU17M2 Chelmsford
14226:33Harrison MayneU17M2Catherine MijovicBromsgrove & Redditch
14326:34Ben SquireU17M1 Rushcliffe
14426:37Alex VelosoU17M1 Solihull & Small Heath
14526:38Max WatsonU17M2Charlotte FisherTaunton/King's College Taunton
14626:40Alex JamesU17M1Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
14726:40Matthew BrennanU17M1 Liverpool H
14826:40Finlay KirkU17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
14926:42Jack ShortenU17M2 Burton
15026:42Finn MacCarthyU17M2Edward M KingShaftesbury Barnet
15126:44Dylan BowleyU17M2Shane SmithKettering
15226:46Ash Fowkes-GajanU17M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
15326:48Jack DicksonU17M2Richard VassallKingston & Poly
15426:49Sam BurkittU17M1 St. Edmund Pacers
15526:52Ruairi McGonagleU17M1Kabir KempLondon Heathside
15626:53Dylan SweetU17M2 Herne Hill
15726:54Harry EllwoodU17M1Mike NixonStockport
15826:55Kie FrancisU17M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
15926:56Jamie FordU17M2Lynn WebbLiverpool H
16026:57Laurie BakerU17M1 Reading AC
16126:59Benjamin NaudiU17M2Robert MosesTelford AC
16226:59Callum WebbU17M2 Bedford & County
16327:00Joseph FarrellyU17M1 Manchester H
16427:02Samuel BentleyU17M2 Mansfield
16527:02George GaleU17M1 Cleethorpes
16627:02Miles BenyanU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
16727:03Leo StockhamU17M2Simon PriorWells City
16827:05William ScottU17M1 North Somerset
16927:05Christopher HudsonU17M1Damian NevinsHarrow
17027:07James VinnicombeU17M1 Bedford & County
17127:08Joseph CurrieU17M1 Chesterfield
17227:09Fynn ChurtonU17M1 City of Stoke
17327:09Dylan MichelU17M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
17427:15Peter BraybrookU17M1Bill BoydGrantham AC
17527:16Corban WoodU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
17627:17William WrightU17M1 West Cheshire
17727:18Samuel BryanU17M1Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
17827:19Tobin RoseU17M1 Stockport
17927:19Ben ReesU17M1 Bingley
18027:20Lewis BoswellU17M2 Sutton-in-Ashfield
18127:20William MadeiraU17M2 Invicta East Kent
18227:20Hector RevillU17M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
18327:22Thomas Reed U17M  Westbury Harriers
18427:22Joshua DawsonU17M2 Wakefield
18527:22Billy LifeU17M1 North Norfolk Harriers
18627:25Ewan RodellU17M1 Grantham AC
18727:25Joe RobertsU17M2 Warrington AC
18827:27Hugh MackieU17M1 Penistone
18927:32Connor AndersonU17M2 Doncaster
19027:32Jack GunningU17M1Kevin ButtleSwindon
19127:33Joel DentonU17M2Margaret GalvinLeigh
19227:36Nathan CoyU17M1 Ilkley
19327:40Alex Coleston-Shields U17M  CharnwoodAC
19427:44Colin Foord U17M  CharnwoodAC
19527:45Daniel FrancisU17M1 Richmond & Zetland
19627:46Jonathan BoardmanU17M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
19727:47Aidan Tanner U17M  St Albans Striders
19827:48Sam TierneyU17M2 Hallamshire
19927:49Luke StringerU17M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
20027:52Sam LangleyU17M1Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield
20127:54Ryan Robert EdenU17M1Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly
20227:55Daniel SeatonU17M2 Tonbridge
20327:58Rori RodellU17M2 Grantham AC
20428:04Seb PatrickU17M2 Trafford
20528:05Sidney Josland Diamond U17M  London Heathside
20628:05Rudy HaywoodU17M1 North Norfolk Harriers
20728:07Jake LengU17M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley
20828:09Daniel MoultonU17M1Jason MarchantDartford H
20928:09Mark ThompsonU17M2 Sutton-in-Ashfield
21028:12Matthew WarnerU17M2Ron DawsonSouthend
21128:15Josh DobedoeU17M1 Stratford-upon-Avon
21228:16Will AndrewsU17M1 Blackheath & Bromley
21328:17Bryn SquiresU17M1 Sheffield & Dearne
21428:20Ned CampbellU17M1 Stratford-upon-Avon
21528:21Finbar MyersU17M1 Rugby & Northampton
21628:22Ryan StewartU17M1 South Shields
21728:22Jude WeeklyU17M1Spenser LaneKent
21828:24Joseph WheelerU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
21928:35Charlie CombeyU17M2 Saffron AC
22028:37Harvey HancockU17M2 Peterborough & Nene Valley
22128:40Joshua CluttonU17M1Shane SmithKettering
22228:43Jack SurgayU17M2 Derby
22328:44Alexander AdrianU17M1 Tonbridge
22428:47Zac JonesU17M2 Tonbridge
22528:48Joachim BamburyU17M1Matthew KiernanCroydon
22628:48Zachary BlairU17M2 Croydon
22728:49Tom BentallU17M1 Trafford
22828:50Frederick GeorgiouU17M1 Blackheath & Bromley
22928:50Peter StevensU17M2 Clayton le Moors
23028:51Samuel WaiteU17M1 Chelmsford
23128:52Adam AllamU17M1 Doncaster
23228:57Justin StroverU17M2 Blackheath & Bromley
23328:58Harry SinclairU17M1 North Somerset
23428:59Samuel DawesU17M1 Bedford & County
23529:01Ethan SharrattU17M2 Burton
23629:05Billy DoxeyU17M1 Kenilworth Runners
23729:08Joe WebbU17M2 St. Edmund Pacers
23829:10Stan DickensonU17M2 Amber Valley & Erewash
23929:12Callum HortonU17M1 Blackheath & Bromley
24029:13Harry WestU17M1 Bedford & County
24129:14Harry WilsonU17M1 Darlington H
24229:16Callum DayU17M2 North Somerset
24329:19Monte WatsonU17M1 Highgate
24429:23Sam GarnerU17M2 Peterborough & Nene Valley
24529:26Jay AkbarU17M1 Bristol & West
24629:30Ted RamsayU17M2 Gosforth
24729:34Sam CamenzuliU17M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
24829:34Jacob AlleyU17M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
24929:35Jamie Van-de-VeldeU17M2 North Somerset
25029:37Finlay Banwell-MooreU17M1 Swindon
Page: 1 2